II. liga Ženy, skupina A
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2016 15:00:00
257323 | 27.08.2016 15:00
25732327.08.2016 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0
257324 | 27.08.2016 15:00
25732427.08.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky1 : 2FC Čaka
257327 | 27.08.2016 15:00
25732727.08.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
257328 | 27.08.2016 15:30
25732827.08.2016 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257325 | 28.08.2016 16:00
25732528.08.2016 16:00FC Spartak Trnava15 : 1TJ Kopčany
257326 | 15.09.2016 13:30
25732615.09.2016 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 1FK Dúbravka
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2016 15:00:00
257331 | 03.09.2016 14:00
25733103.09.2016 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257329 | 03.09.2016 15:00
25732903.09.2016 15:000 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257332 | 03.09.2016 15:00
25733203.09.2016 15:00TJ Kopčany0 : 9FK Dúbravka
257334 | 03.09.2016 16:50
25733403.09.2016 16:50ŠK Svätý Jur6 : 1TJ Sokol Bodíky
257333 | 04.09.2016 11:00
25733304.09.2016 11:00FC Čaka0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
257330 | 04.09.2016 14:00
25733004.09.2016 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2016 15:00:00
257335 | 10.09.2016 15:00
25733510.09.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky0 : 0
257338 | 10.09.2016 15:00
25733810.09.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava13 : 0TJ Kopčany
257339 | 10.09.2016 15:00
25733910.09.2016 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
257337 | 11.09.2016 11:00
25733711.09.2016 11:00FC Čaka2 : 1FK Dúbravka
257340 | 11.09.2016 15:00
25734011.09.2016 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
257336 | 11.09.2016 16:00
25733611.09.2016 16:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2016 15:00:00
257341 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25734117.09.2016 15:000 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
257343 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25734317.09.2016 15:00TJ Kopčany0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257346 | 17.09.2016 15:00
25734617.09.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky0 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
257344 | 18.09.2016 11:00
25734418.09.2016 11:00FC Čaka0 : 9NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257345 | 08.10.2016 09:30
25734508.10.2016 09:30ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 0FK Dúbravka
257342 | 25.10.2016 18:30
25734225.10.2016 18:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2016 15:00:00
257347 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25734724.09.2016 15:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0
257348 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25734824.09.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky2 : 1FK Dúbravka
257349 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25734924.09.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
257350 | 24.09.2016 15:00
25735024.09.2016 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 0FC Čaka
257352 | 25.09.2016 14:00
25735225.09.2016 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
257351 | 25.09.2016 15:00
25735125.09.2016 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 0TJ Kopčany
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2016 15:00:00
257353 | 01.10.2016 15:00
25735301.10.2016 15:000 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
257357 | 01.10.2016 15:00
25735701.10.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky1 : 12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257356 | 01.10.2016 15:30
25735601.10.2016 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257355 | 02.10.2016 11:00
25735502.10.2016 11:00FC Čaka1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257354 | 02.10.2016 12:00
25735402.10.2016 12:00TJ Kopčany1 : 5FC Spartak Trnava B
257358 | 02.10.2016 16:00
25735802.10.2016 16:00FC Spartak Trnava6 : 0FK Dúbravka
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2016 15:00:00
257359 | 08.10.2016 15:00
25735908.10.2016 15:00FK Dúbravka0 : 0
257360 | 08.10.2016 15:00
25736008.10.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
257364 | 08.10.2016 15:00
25736408.10.2016 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 0TJ Kopčany
257361 | 08.10.2016 15:30
25736108.10.2016 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1TJ Sokol Bodíky
257363 | 09.10.2016 14:00
25736309.10.2016 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 3FC Čaka
257362 | 09.10.2016 15:00
25736209.10.2016 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 8 | 15.10.2016 15:00:00
257365 | 15.10.2016 15:00
25736515.10.2016 15:000 : 0TJ Kopčany
257367 | 15.10.2016 15:00
25736715.10.2016 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
257368 | 15.10.2016 15:00
25736815.10.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky1 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257370 | 15.10.2016 15:00
25737015.10.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 0FK Dúbravka
257366 | 16.10.2016 11:00
25736616.10.2016 11:00FC Čaka3 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
257369 | 16.10.2016 16:00
25736916.10.2016 16:00FC Spartak Trnava10 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 9 | 22.10.2016 15:00:00
257376 | 22.10.2016 10:30
25737622.10.2016 10:30TJ Kopčany0 : 7FC Čaka
257375 | 22.10.2016 12:30
25737522.10.2016 12:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
257371 | 22.10.2016 15:00
25737122.10.2016 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0
257372 | 22.10.2016 15:00
25737222.10.2016 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1FK Dúbravka
257374 | 23.10.2016 14:00
25737423.10.2016 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 0TJ Sokol Bodíky
257373 | 23.10.2016 15:00
25737323.10.2016 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 10 | 29.10.2016 15:00:00
257380 | 28.10.2016 15:00
25738028.10.2016 15:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
257378 | 29.10.2016 11:30
25737829.10.2016 11:30ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 0TJ Kopčany
257382 | 29.10.2016 13:00
25738229.10.2016 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava12 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257377 | 29.10.2016 15:00
25737729.10.2016 15:000 : 0FC Čaka
257379 | 29.10.2016 15:00
25737929.10.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky1 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
257381 | 30.10.2016 14:00
25738130.10.2016 14:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 0FK Dúbravka
Kolo 11 | 05.11.2016 15:00:00
257386 | 05.11.2016 11:00
25738605.11.2016 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
257387 | 05.11.2016 13:30
25738705.11.2016 13:30TJ Kopčany0 : 5TJ Sokol Bodíky
257383 | 05.11.2016 15:00
25738305.11.2016 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 0
257388 | 06.11.2016 11:00
25738806.11.2016 11:00FC Čaka2 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
257384 | 06.11.2016 13:30
25738406.11.2016 13:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257385 | 06.11.2016 14:00
25738506.11.2016 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 6FK Dúbravka
Kolo 12 | 25.03.2017 15:00:00
257389 | 25.03.2017 15:00
25738925.03.2017 15:000 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
257390 | 26.03.2017 11:00
25739026.03.2017 11:00FC Čaka2 : 2TJ Sokol Bodíky
257391 | 26.03.2017 12:00
25739126.03.2017 12:00TJ Kopčany1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
257393 | 26.03.2017 14:00
25739326.03.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257394 | 26.03.2017 15:00
25739426.03.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257392 | 08.05.2017 10:00
25739208.05.2017 10:00FK Dúbravka9 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 13 | 01.04.2017 15:00:00
257398 | 01.04.2017 13:00
25739801.04.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka11 : 0TJ Kopčany
257395 | 01.04.2017 15:00
25739501.04.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 0
257396 | 01.04.2017 15:00
25739601.04.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
257397 | 01.04.2017 15:00
25739701.04.2017 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
257400 | 01.04.2017 15:00
25740001.04.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky2 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
257399 | 02.04.2017 16:00
25739902.04.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava4 : 0FC Čaka
Kolo 14 | 08.04.2017 15:00:00
257404 | 08.04.2017 10:00
25740408.04.2017 10:00TJ Kopčany0 : 6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257403 | 08.04.2017 13:00
25740308.04.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka7 : 1FC Čaka
257401 | 08.04.2017 15:00
25740108.04.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Sokol Bodíky
257405 | 08.04.2017 15:00
25740508.04.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257402 | 09.04.2017 11:00
25740209.04.2017 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
257406 | 09.04.2017 14:00
25740609.04.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 15.04.2017 15:00:00
257408 | 13.04.2017 17:00
25740813.04.2017 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
257410 | 15.04.2017 11:00
25741015.04.2017 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava11 : 0FC Čaka
257409 | 15.04.2017 11:30
25740915.04.2017 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 0TJ Kopčany
257411 | 15.04.2017 13:00
25741115.04.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka0 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
257407 | 15.04.2017 15:00
25740715.04.2017 15:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 0
257412 | 16.04.2017 16:00
25741216.04.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava4 : 0TJ Sokol Bodíky
Kolo 16 | 22.04.2017 15:00:00
257414 | 22.04.2017 13:00
25741422.04.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka1 : 0TJ Sokol Bodíky
257413 | 22.04.2017 15:00
25741322.04.2017 15:000 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
257415 | 22.04.2017 15:00
25741522.04.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257417 | 22.04.2017 15:00
25741722.04.2017 15:00TJ Kopčany0 : 6ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257418 | 22.04.2017 15:00
25741822.04.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
257416 | 23.04.2017 11:00
25741623.04.2017 11:00FC Čaka1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 29.04.2017 15:00:00
257424 | 29.04.2017 13:00
25742429.04.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka0 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
257419 | 29.04.2017 15:00
25741929.04.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0
257422 | 29.04.2017 15:00
25742229.04.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
257423 | 29.04.2017 15:00
25742329.04.2017 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 0TJ Sokol Bodíky
257420 | 30.04.2017 14:00
25742030.04.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B7 : 0TJ Kopčany
257421 | 30.04.2017 15:00
25742130.04.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 0FC Čaka
Kolo 18 | 06.05.2017 15:00:00
257425 | 06.05.2017 15:00
25742506.05.2017 15:000 : 0FK Dúbravka
257427 | 06.05.2017 15:00
25742706.05.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky1 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257428 | 06.05.2017 15:00
25742806.05.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 5ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257430 | 06.05.2017 15:00
25743006.05.2017 15:00TJ Kopčany3 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
257429 | 07.05.2017 11:00
25742907.05.2017 11:00FC Čaka3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
257426 | 07.05.2017 16:00
25742607.05.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 13.05.2017 15:00:00
257436 | 13.05.2017 13:00
25743613.05.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka0 : 6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257431 | 13.05.2017 15:00
25743113.05.2017 15:00TJ Kopčany0 : 0
257432 | 13.05.2017 15:00
25743213.05.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FC Čaka
257435 | 13.05.2017 15:00
25743513.05.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
257433 | 14.05.2017 14:00
25743314.05.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B3 : 5ŠK Svätý Jur
257434 | 14.05.2017 15:00
25743414.05.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 0TJ Sokol Bodíky
Kolo 20 | 20.05.2017 15:00:00
257438 | 20.05.2017 13:00
25743820.05.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka6 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257437 | 20.05.2017 15:00
25743720.05.2017 15:000 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257440 | 20.05.2017 15:00
25744020.05.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bodíky5 : 4FC Spartak Trnava B
257442 | 21.05.2017 14:00
25744221.05.2017 14:00FC Čaka6 : 1TJ Kopčany
257439 | 21.05.2017 16:00
25743921.05.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257441 | 21.05.2017 17:00
25744121.05.2017 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 21 | 27.05.2017 15:00:00
257447 | 27.05.2017 13:00
25744727.05.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka0 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257445 | 27.05.2017 14:00
25744527.05.2017 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 6TJ Sokol Bodíky
257443 | 27.05.2017 15:00
25744327.05.2017 15:00FC Čaka0 : 0
257448 | 27.05.2017 15:00
25744827.05.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 12NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257444 | 28.05.2017 14:00
25744428.05.2017 14:00TJ Kopčany1 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
257446 | 28.05.2017 14:00
25744628.05.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 9FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 22 | 03.06.2017 15:00:00
257451 | 03.06.2017 13:00
25745103.06.2017 13:00FK Dúbravka3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
257449 | 03.06.2017 15:00
25744903.06.2017 15:000 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257453 | 03.06.2017 16:00
25745303.06.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Bodíky3 : 0TJ Kopčany
257454 | 04.06.2017 14:00
25745404.06.2017 14:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3FC Čaka
257452 | 04.06.2017 16:00
25745204.06.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava6 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
257450 | 04.06.2017 17:00
25745004.06.2017 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy, skupina A - II. liga Ženy, skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava202000135:46011300
2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava20152358:114710170
3FC Spartak Trnava20144280:8469160
4FC Čaka20102837:5332820
5ŠK Svätý Jur20101934:3931710
6FK Dúbravka20911056:43286-20
7TJ Sokol Bodíky2083932:52275-30
8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2065932:63234-70
9FC Spartak Trnava B20321530:65113-190
10OFK Dunajská Lužná20231521:6892-210
11TJ Kopčany2011188:11741-260