II. liga Ženy, skupina A


II. liga Ženy, skupina A
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2016 15:00:00
257323 | 27.08.2016 15:00
257323 27.08.2016 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0
257324 | 27.08.2016 15:00
257324 27.08.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 1 : 2 FC Čaka
257327 | 27.08.2016 15:00
257327 27.08.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
257328 | 27.08.2016 15:30
257328 27.08.2016 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257325 | 28.08.2016 16:00
257325 28.08.2016 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 15 : 1 TJ Kopčany
257326 | 15.09.2016 13:30
257326 15.09.2016 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 1 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2016 15:00:00
257331 | 03.09.2016 14:00
257331 03.09.2016 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257329 | 03.09.2016 15:00
257329 03.09.2016 15:00 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257332 | 03.09.2016 15:00
257332 03.09.2016 15:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 9 FK Dúbravka
257334 | 03.09.2016 16:50
257334 03.09.2016 16:50 ŠK Svätý Jur 6 : 1 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257333 | 04.09.2016 11:00
257333 04.09.2016 11:00 FC Čaka 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
257330 | 04.09.2016 14:00
257330 04.09.2016 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2016 15:00:00
257335 | 10.09.2016 15:00
257335 10.09.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 0 : 0
257338 | 10.09.2016 15:00
257338 10.09.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257339 | 10.09.2016 15:00
257339 10.09.2016 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257337 | 11.09.2016 11:00
257337 11.09.2016 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 1 FK Dúbravka
257340 | 11.09.2016 15:00
257340 11.09.2016 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
257336 | 11.09.2016 16:00
257336 11.09.2016 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2016 15:00:00
257341 | 17.09.2016 15:00
257341 17.09.2016 15:00 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
257343 | 17.09.2016 15:00
257343 17.09.2016 15:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257346 | 17.09.2016 15:00
257346 17.09.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
257344 | 18.09.2016 11:00
257344 18.09.2016 11:00 FC Čaka 0 : 9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257345 | 08.10.2016 09:30
257345 08.10.2016 09:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 0 FK Dúbravka
257342 | 25.10.2016 18:30
257342 25.10.2016 18:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2016 15:00:00
257347 | 24.09.2016 15:00
257347 24.09.2016 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0
257348 | 24.09.2016 15:00
257348 24.09.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 2 : 1 FK Dúbravka
257349 | 24.09.2016 15:00
257349 24.09.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
257350 | 24.09.2016 15:00
257350 24.09.2016 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 0 FC Čaka
257352 | 25.09.2016 14:00
257352 25.09.2016 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257351 | 25.09.2016 15:00
257351 25.09.2016 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2016 15:00:00
257353 | 01.10.2016 15:00
257353 01.10.2016 15:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257357 | 01.10.2016 15:00
257357 01.10.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 1 : 12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257356 | 01.10.2016 15:30
257356 01.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257355 | 02.10.2016 11:00
257355 02.10.2016 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257354 | 02.10.2016 12:00
257354 02.10.2016 12:00 TJ Kopčany 1 : 5 FC Spartak Trnava B
257358 | 02.10.2016 16:00
257358 02.10.2016 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 6 : 0 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2016 15:00:00
257359 | 08.10.2016 15:00
257359 08.10.2016 15:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0
257360 | 08.10.2016 15:00
257360 08.10.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
257364 | 08.10.2016 15:00
257364 08.10.2016 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257361 | 08.10.2016 15:30
257361 08.10.2016 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257363 | 09.10.2016 14:00
257363 09.10.2016 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 3 FC Čaka
257362 | 09.10.2016 15:00
257362 09.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 8 | 15.10.2016 15:00:00
257365 | 15.10.2016 15:00
257365 15.10.2016 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257367 | 15.10.2016 15:00
257367 15.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
257368 | 15.10.2016 15:00
257368 15.10.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 1 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257370 | 15.10.2016 15:00
257370 15.10.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 0 FK Dúbravka
257366 | 16.10.2016 11:00
257366 16.10.2016 11:00 FC Čaka 3 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257369 | 16.10.2016 16:00
257369 16.10.2016 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 10 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 9 | 22.10.2016 15:00:00
257376 | 22.10.2016 10:30
257376 22.10.2016 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 7 FC Čaka
257375 | 22.10.2016 12:30
257375 22.10.2016 12:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
257371 | 22.10.2016 15:00
257371 22.10.2016 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
257372 | 22.10.2016 15:00
257372 22.10.2016 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 FK Dúbravka
257374 | 23.10.2016 14:00
257374 23.10.2016 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257373 | 23.10.2016 15:00
257373 23.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 10 | 29.10.2016 15:00:00
257380 | 28.10.2016 15:00
257380 28.10.2016 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
257378 | 29.10.2016 11:30
257378 29.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257382 | 29.10.2016 13:00
257382 29.10.2016 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257377 | 29.10.2016 15:00
257377 29.10.2016 15:00 0 : 0 FC Čaka
257379 | 29.10.2016 15:00
257379 29.10.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 1 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257381 | 30.10.2016 14:00
257381 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 11 | 05.11.2016 15:00:00
257386 | 05.11.2016 11:00
257386 05.11.2016 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
257387 | 05.11.2016 13:30
257387 05.11.2016 13:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257383 | 05.11.2016 15:00
257383 05.11.2016 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0
257388 | 06.11.2016 11:00
257388 06.11.2016 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
257384 | 06.11.2016 13:30
257384 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257385 | 06.11.2016 14:00
257385 06.11.2016 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 6 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 12 | 25.03.2017 15:00:00
257389 | 25.03.2017 15:00
257389 25.03.2017 15:00 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
257390 | 26.03.2017 11:00
257390 26.03.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257391 | 26.03.2017 12:00
257391 26.03.2017 12:00 TJ Kopčany 1 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
257393 | 26.03.2017 14:00
257393 26.03.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257394 | 26.03.2017 15:00
257394 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257392 | 08.05.2017 10:00
257392 08.05.2017 10:00 FK Dúbravka 9 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 13 | 01.04.2017 15:00:00
257398 | 01.04.2017 13:00
257398 01.04.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 11 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257395 | 01.04.2017 15:00
257395 01.04.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0
257396 | 01.04.2017 15:00
257396 01.04.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
257397 | 01.04.2017 15:00
257397 01.04.2017 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257400 | 01.04.2017 15:00
257400 01.04.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 2 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
257399 | 02.04.2017 16:00
257399 02.04.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 0 FC Čaka
Kolo 14 | 08.04.2017 15:00:00
257404 | 08.04.2017 10:00
257404 08.04.2017 10:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257403 | 08.04.2017 13:00
257403 08.04.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 7 : 1 FC Čaka
257401 | 08.04.2017 15:00
257401 08.04.2017 15:00 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257405 | 08.04.2017 15:00
257405 08.04.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257402 | 09.04.2017 11:00
257402 09.04.2017 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
257406 | 09.04.2017 14:00
257406 09.04.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 15.04.2017 15:00:00
257408 | 13.04.2017 17:00
257408 13.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257410 | 15.04.2017 11:00
257410 15.04.2017 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 11 : 0 FC Čaka
257409 | 15.04.2017 11:30
257409 15.04.2017 11:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 6 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257411 | 15.04.2017 13:00
257411 15.04.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
257407 | 15.04.2017 15:00
257407 15.04.2017 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 0
257412 | 16.04.2017 16:00
257412 16.04.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Bodíky
Kolo 16 | 22.04.2017 15:00:00
257414 | 22.04.2017 13:00
257414 22.04.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257413 | 22.04.2017 15:00
257413 22.04.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
257415 | 22.04.2017 15:00
257415 22.04.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257417 | 22.04.2017 15:00
257417 22.04.2017 15:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257418 | 22.04.2017 15:00
257418 22.04.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava B
257416 | 23.04.2017 11:00
257416 23.04.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 29.04.2017 15:00:00
257424 | 29.04.2017 13:00
257424 29.04.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
257419 | 29.04.2017 15:00
257419 29.04.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
257422 | 29.04.2017 15:00
257422 29.04.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
257423 | 29.04.2017 15:00
257423 29.04.2017 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257420 | 30.04.2017 14:00
257420 30.04.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 7 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257421 | 30.04.2017 15:00
257421 30.04.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 0 FC Čaka
Kolo 18 | 06.05.2017 15:00:00
257425 | 06.05.2017 15:00
257425 06.05.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
257427 | 06.05.2017 15:00
257427 06.05.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 1 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257428 | 06.05.2017 15:00
257428 06.05.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257430 | 06.05.2017 15:00
257430 06.05.2017 15:00 TJ Kopčany 3 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257429 | 07.05.2017 11:00
257429 07.05.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
257426 | 07.05.2017 16:00
257426 07.05.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 13.05.2017 15:00:00
257436 | 13.05.2017 13:00
257436 13.05.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257431 | 13.05.2017 15:00
257431 13.05.2017 15:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 0
257432 | 13.05.2017 15:00
257432 13.05.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 FC Čaka
257435 | 13.05.2017 15:00
257435 13.05.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
257433 | 14.05.2017 14:00
257433 14.05.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 3 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
257434 | 14.05.2017 15:00
257434 14.05.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Bodíky
Kolo 20 | 20.05.2017 15:00:00
257438 | 20.05.2017 13:00
257438 20.05.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 6 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257437 | 20.05.2017 15:00
257437 20.05.2017 15:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257440 | 20.05.2017 15:00
257440 20.05.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 5 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava B
257442 | 21.05.2017 14:00
257442 21.05.2017 14:00 FC Čaka 6 : 1 TJ Kopčany
257439 | 21.05.2017 16:00
257439 21.05.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257441 | 21.05.2017 17:00
257441 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 21 | 27.05.2017 15:00:00
257447 | 27.05.2017 13:00
257447 27.05.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
257445 | 27.05.2017 14:00
257445 27.05.2017 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 6 TJ Sokol Bodíky
257443 | 27.05.2017 15:00
257443 27.05.2017 15:00 FC Čaka 0 : 0
257448 | 27.05.2017 15:00
257448 27.05.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 12 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
257444 | 28.05.2017 14:00
257444 28.05.2017 14:00 TJ Kopčany 1 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
257446 | 28.05.2017 14:00
257446 28.05.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 9 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 22 | 03.06.2017 15:00:00
257451 | 03.06.2017 13:00
257451 03.06.2017 13:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
257449 | 03.06.2017 15:00
257449 03.06.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
257453 | 03.06.2017 16:00
257453 03.06.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Bodíky 3 : 0 TJ Kopčany
257454 | 04.06.2017 14:00
257454 04.06.2017 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 FC Čaka
257452 | 04.06.2017 16:00
257452 04.06.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 6 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
257450 | 04.06.2017 17:00
257450 04.06.2017 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy, skupina A - II. liga Ženy, skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 20 20 0 0 135:4 60 11 30 0
2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 20 15 2 3 58:11 47 10 17 0
3 FC Spartak Trnava 20 14 4 2 80:8 46 9 16 0
4 FC Čaka 20 10 2 8 37:53 32 8 2 0
5 ŠK Svätý Jur 20 10 1 9 34:39 31 7 1 0
6 FK Dúbravka 20 9 1 10 56:43 28 6 -2 0
7 TJ Sokol Bodíky 20 8 3 9 32:52 27 5 -3 0
8 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 20 6 5 9 32:63 23 4 -7 0
9 FC Spartak Trnava B 20 3 2 15 30:65 11 3 -19 0
10 OFK Dunajská Lužná 20 2 3 15 21:68 9 2 -21 0
11 TJ Kopčany 20 1 1 18 8:117 4 1 -26 0