II. liga
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2017 17:00:00
310250 | 28.07.2017 17:00
31025028.07.2017 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310246 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31024629.07.2017 17:00MFK Skalica  :  KFC Komárno
310245 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31024529.07.2017 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310252 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31025229.07.2017 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310251 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31025129.07.2017 17:00Partizán Bardejov  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310247 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31024730.07.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310248 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31024830.07.2017 17:00MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310249 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31024930.07.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Poprad
Kolo 2 | 05.08.2017 17:00:00
310260 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31026005.08.2017 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  MFK Skalica
310259 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31025905.08.2017 17:00KFC Komárno  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310257 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31025705.08.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  ŠKF Sereď
310254 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31025405.08.2017 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310255 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31025505.08.2017 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  Partizán Bardejov
310256 | 05.08.2017 19:00
31025605.08.2017 19:00FK Poprad  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310253 | 06.08.2017 10:30
31025306.08.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310258 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31025806.08.2017 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 3 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
310268 | 11.08.2017 18:00
31026811.08.2017 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310262 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31026212.08.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC VSS Košice
310261 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31026112.08.2017 17:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310267 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31026712.08.2017 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310266 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31026612.08.2017 17:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Poprad
310265 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31026512.08.2017 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310263 | 13.08.2017 10:30
31026313.08.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  KFC Komárno
310264 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31026413.08.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 4 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
310276 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31027619.08.2017 17:00MFK Skalica  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310275 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31027519.08.2017 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  MŠK Žilina B
310274 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31027419.08.2017 17:00KFC Komárno  :  ŠKF Sereď
310272 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31027219.08.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  Partizán Bardejov
310270 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31027019.08.2017 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310271 | 19.08.2017 19:00
31027119.08.2017 19:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310269 | 20.08.2017 10:30
31026920.08.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310273 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31027320.08.2017 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kolo 5 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
310280 | 25.08.2017 17:00
31028025.08.2017 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  KFC Komárno
310283 | 25.08.2017 18:00
31028325.08.2017 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Poprad
310277 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31027726.08.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310284 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31028426.08.2017 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310282 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31028226.08.2017 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310281 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31028126.08.2017 17:00Partizán Bardejov  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310278 | 27.08.2017 10:30
31027827.08.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Skalica
310279 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31027927.08.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FC VSS Košice
Kolo 6 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
310292 | 02.09.2017 17:00
31029202.09.2017 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Žilina B
310290 | 02.09.2017 17:00
31029002.09.2017 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310291 | 02.09.2017 17:00
31029102.09.2017 17:00MFK Skalica  :  ŠKF Sereď
310289 | 02.09.2017 17:00
31028902.09.2017 17:00KFC Komárno  :  Partizán Bardejov
310287 | 02.09.2017 17:00
31028702.09.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310286 | 02.09.2017 19:00
31028602.09.2017 19:00FK Poprad  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310285 | 03.09.2017 10:30
31028503.09.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310288 | 03.09.2017 17:00
31028803.09.2017 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 7 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
310295 | 08.09.2017 16:30
31029508.09.2017 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  MFK Skalica
310298 | 08.09.2017 17:30
31029808.09.2017 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310300 | 09.09.2017 16:30
31030009.09.2017 16:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK Poprad
310299 | 09.09.2017 16:30
31029909.09.2017 16:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310296 | 09.09.2017 16:30
31029609.09.2017 16:30Partizán Bardejov  :  FC VSS Košice
310297 | 09.09.2017 16:30
31029709.09.2017 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  KFC Komárno
310293 | 10.09.2017 10:30
31029310.09.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310294 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31029410.09.2017 16:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
310305 | 16.09.2017 16:00
31030516.09.2017 16:00FC VSS Košice  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310304 | 16.09.2017 16:00
31030416.09.2017 16:00KFC Komárno  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310307 | 16.09.2017 16:00
31030716.09.2017 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310306 | 16.09.2017 16:00
31030616.09.2017 16:00MFK Skalica  :  Partizán Bardejov
310302 | 16.09.2017 16:00
31030216.09.2017 16:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310308 | 17.09.2017 10:30
31030817.09.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  ŠKF Sereď
310301 | 17.09.2017 10:30
31030117.09.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FK Poprad
310303 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31030317.09.2017 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
310310 | 22.09.2017 16:00
31031022.09.2017 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  MŠK Žilina B
310313 | 22.09.2017 17:00
31031322.09.2017 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FC VSS Košice
310311 | 23.09.2017 16:00
31031123.09.2017 16:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310312 | 23.09.2017 16:00
31031223.09.2017 16:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Skalica
310315 | 23.09.2017 16:00
31031523.09.2017 16:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310314 | 23.09.2017 16:00
31031423.09.2017 16:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  KFC Komárno
310316 | 23.09.2017 19:00
31031623.09.2017 19:00FK Poprad  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310309 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31030924.09.2017 16:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 10 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
310320 | 30.09.2017 15:30
31032030.09.2017 15:30FC VSS Košice  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310321 | 30.09.2017 15:30
31032130.09.2017 15:30MFK Skalica  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310322 | 30.09.2017 15:30
31032230.09.2017 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310319 | 30.09.2017 15:30
31031930.09.2017 15:30KFC Komárno  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310323 | 01.10.2017 10:30
31032301.10.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  Partizán Bardejov
310317 | 01.10.2017 10:30
31031701.10.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310324 | 01.10.2017 15:30
31032401.10.2017 15:30ŠKF Sereď  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310318 | 01.10.2017 15:30
31031801.10.2017 15:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Poprad
Kolo 11 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
310325 | 06.10.2017 15:30
31032506.10.2017 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310328 | 06.10.2017 16:30
31032806.10.2017 16:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310326 | 07.10.2017 15:30
31032607.10.2017 15:30Partizán Bardejov  :  ŠKF Sereď
310327 | 07.10.2017 15:30
31032707.10.2017 15:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Žilina B
310332 | 07.10.2017 15:30
31033207.10.2017 15:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310329 | 07.10.2017 15:30
31032907.10.2017 15:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  MFK Skalica
310330 | 07.10.2017 15:30
31033007.10.2017 15:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FC VSS Košice
310331 | 07.10.2017 15:30
31033107.10.2017 15:30FK Poprad  :  KFC Komárno
Kolo 12 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
310340 | 13.10.2017 15:00
31034013.10.2017 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  Partizán Bardejov
310337 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31033714.10.2017 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310336 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31033614.10.2017 15:00MFK Skalica  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310334 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31033414.10.2017 15:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310335 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31033514.10.2017 15:00FC VSS Košice  :  FK Poprad
310338 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31033815.10.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310333 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31033315.10.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310339 | 15.10.2017 15:00
31033915.10.2017 15:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 13 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
310343 | 20.10.2017 16:00
31034320.10.2017 16:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  ŠKF Sereď
310342 | 21.10.2017 15:00
31034221.10.2017 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310341 | 21.10.2017 15:00
31034121.10.2017 15:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310347 | 21.10.2017 15:00
31034721.10.2017 15:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC VSS Košice
310346 | 21.10.2017 15:00
31034621.10.2017 15:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Skalica
310345 | 21.10.2017 15:00
31034521.10.2017 15:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310344 | 21.10.2017 15:00
31034421.10.2017 15:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  MŠK Žilina B
310348 | 22.10.2017 15:00
31034822.10.2017 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  KFC Komárno
Kolo 14 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
310355 | 27.10.2017 14:00
31035527.10.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310352 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31035228.10.2017 14:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Poprad
310356 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31035628.10.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310351 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31035128.10.2017 14:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310350 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31035028.10.2017 14:00FC VSS Košice  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310353 | 29.10.2017 10:30
31035329.10.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310349 | 29.10.2017 10:30
31034929.10.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  KFC Komárno
310354 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31035429.10.2017 14:00ŠKF Sereď  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
310359 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31035904.11.2017 13:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310357 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31035704.11.2017 13:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310362 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31036204.11.2017 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310360 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31036004.11.2017 13:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  ŠKF Sereď
310361 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31036104.11.2017 13:30FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina B
310364 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31036404.11.2017 13:30KFC Komárno  :  FC VSS Košice
310363 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31036305.11.2017 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Skalica
310358 | 05.11.2017 14:30
31035805.11.2017 14:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 16 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
310372 | 10.11.2017 14:30
31037210.11.2017 14:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310369 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31036911.11.2017 13:30FK Poprad  :  ŠKF Sereď
310368 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31036811.11.2017 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  MŠK Žilina B
310371 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31037111.11.2017 13:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  Partizán Bardejov
310370 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31037011.11.2017 13:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310366 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31036611.11.2017 13:30KFC Komárno  :  MFK Skalica
310365 | 12.11.2017 10:30
31036512.11.2017 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FC VSS Košice
310367 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31036712.11.2017 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 17 | 18.11.2017 13:00:00
310376 | 17.11.2017 13:00
31037617.11.2017 13:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Poprad
310373 | 17.11.2017 14:00
31037317.11.2017 14:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310375 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31037518.11.2017 13:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310374 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31037418.11.2017 13:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310379 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31037918.11.2017 13:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  KFC Komárno
310380 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31038018.11.2017 13:00MFK Skalica  :  FC VSS Košice
310378 | 19.11.2017 10:30
31037819.11.2017 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310377 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31037719.11.2017 13:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 03.03.2018 14:30:00
310385 | 03.03.2018 14:30
31038503.03.2018 14:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310386 | 03.03.2018 14:30
31038603.03.2018 14:30FK Poprad  :  Partizán Bardejov
310387 | 03.03.2018 14:30
31038703.03.2018 14:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310388 | 03.03.2018 14:30
31038803.03.2018 14:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310383 | 03.03.2018 14:30
31038303.03.2018 14:30KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Žilina B
310382 | 03.03.2018 14:30
31038203.03.2018 14:30FC VSS Košice  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310381 | 04.03.2018 10:30
31038104.03.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MFK Skalica
310384 | 04.03.2018 14:30
31038404.03.2018 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 19 | 10.03.2018 14:30:00
310393 | 09.03.2018 14:30
31039309.03.2018 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310390 | 09.03.2018 15:30
31039009.03.2018 15:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310389 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31038910.03.2018 14:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310391 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31039110.03.2018 14:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Poprad
310392 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31039210.03.2018 14:30Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310396 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31039610.03.2018 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Skalica
310395 | 11.03.2018 10:30
31039511.03.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC VSS Košice
310394 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31039411.03.2018 14:30ŠKF Sereď  :  KFC Komárno
Kolo 20 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
310404 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31040417.03.2018 15:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310402 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31040217.03.2018 15:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310403 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31040317.03.2018 15:00FK Poprad  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310400 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31040017.03.2018 15:00KFC Komárno  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310398 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31039817.03.2018 15:00MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Žilina B
310399 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31039917.03.2018 15:00FC VSS Košice  :  ŠKF Sereď
310397 | 18.03.2018 10:30
31039718.03.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310401 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31040118.03.2018 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 21 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
310410 | 23.03.2018 15:00
31041023.03.2018 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FC VSS Košice
310407 | 23.03.2018 16:00
31040723.03.2018 16:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310408 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31040824.03.2018 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310409 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31040924.03.2018 15:00Partizán Bardejov  :  KFC Komárno
310406 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31040624.03.2018 15:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FK Poprad
310405 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31040524.03.2018 15:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310412 | 25.03.2018 10:30
31041225.03.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310411 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31041125.03.2018 15:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Skalica
Kolo 22 | 31.03.2018 16:00:00
310414 | 31.03.2018 16:00
31041431.03.2018 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  ŠKF Sereď
310415 | 31.03.2018 16:00
31041531.03.2018 16:00MFK Skalica  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310420 | 31.03.2018 16:00
31042031.03.2018 16:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310419 | 31.03.2018 16:00
31041931.03.2018 16:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310417 | 31.03.2018 16:00
31041731.03.2018 16:00KFC Komárno  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310416 | 31.03.2018 16:00
31041631.03.2018 16:00FC VSS Košice  :  Partizán Bardejov
310413 | 01.04.2018 10:30
31041301.04.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MŠK Žilina B
310418 | 01.04.2018 16:00
31041801.04.2018 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
310427 | 06.04.2018 16:30
31042706.04.2018 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310424 | 06.04.2018 17:30
31042406.04.2018 17:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  KFC Komárno
310426 | 07.04.2018 16:30
31042607.04.2018 16:30Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Skalica
310425 | 07.04.2018 16:30
31042507.04.2018 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC VSS Košice
310423 | 07.04.2018 16:30
31042307.04.2018 16:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310422 | 07.04.2018 16:30
31042207.04.2018 16:30MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310421 | 07.04.2018 16:30
31042107.04.2018 16:30FK Poprad  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310428 | 08.04.2018 16:30
31042808.04.2018 16:30ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 16:30:00
310431 | 14.04.2018 16:30
31043114.04.2018 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  Partizán Bardejov
310436 | 14.04.2018 16:30
31043614.04.2018 16:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Poprad
310432 | 14.04.2018 16:30
31043214.04.2018 16:30MFK Skalica  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310433 | 14.04.2018 16:30
31043314.04.2018 16:30FC VSS Košice  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310434 | 14.04.2018 16:30
31043414.04.2018 16:30KFC Komárno  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310430 | 15.04.2018 10:30
31043015.04.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310429 | 15.04.2018 10:30
31042915.04.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  ŠKF Sereď
310435 | 15.04.2018 16:30
31043515.04.2018 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
310444 | 20.04.2018 17:00
31044420.04.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  ŠKF Sereď
310441 | 20.04.2018 18:00
31044120.04.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Skalica
310440 | 21.04.2018 17:00
31044021.04.2018 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FC VSS Košice
310442 | 21.04.2018 17:00
31044221.04.2018 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310443 | 21.04.2018 17:00
31044321.04.2018 17:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MŠK Žilina B
310437 | 21.04.2018 17:00
31043721.04.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310438 | 21.04.2018 17:00
31043821.04.2018 17:00FK Poprad  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310439 | 21.04.2018 17:00
31043921.04.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  KFC Komárno
Kolo 26 | 25.04.2018 17:00:00
310445 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31044525.04.2018 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310446 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31044625.04.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď  :  Partizán Bardejov
310447 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31044725.04.2018 17:00MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310452 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31045225.04.2018 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310449 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31044925.04.2018 17:00MFK Skalica  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310448 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31044825.04.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310451 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31045125.04.2018 17:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Poprad
310450 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31045025.04.2018 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 27 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
310458 | 27.04.2018 18:00
31045827.04.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Žilina B
310460 | 28.04.2018 17:00
31046028.04.2018 17:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310457 | 28.04.2018 17:00
31045728.04.2018 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310456 | 28.04.2018 17:00
31045628.04.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MFK Skalica
310459 | 28.04.2018 17:00
31045928.04.2018 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  ŠKF Sereď
310455 | 28.04.2018 17:00
31045528.04.2018 17:00FK Poprad  :  FC VSS Košice
310454 | 28.04.2018 17:00
31045428.04.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  KFC Komárno
310453 | 29.04.2018 17:00
31045329.04.2018 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 28 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
310462 | 04.05.2018 17:00
31046204.05.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310466 | 05.05.2018 17:00
31046605.05.2018 17:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Poprad
310467 | 05.05.2018 17:00
31046705.05.2018 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310465 | 05.05.2018 17:00
31046505.05.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310468 | 05.05.2018 17:00
31046805.05.2018 17:00KFC Komárno  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310461 | 06.05.2018 10:30
31046106.05.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  Partizán Bardejov
310464 | 06.05.2018 10:30
31046406.05.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310463 | 06.05.2018 17:00
31046306.05.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 29 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
310475 | 11.05.2018 18:00
31047511.05.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310474 | 12.05.2018 17:00
31047412.05.2018 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  ŠKF Sereď
310472 | 12.05.2018 17:00
31047212.05.2018 17:00FK Poprad  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310473 | 12.05.2018 17:00
31047312.05.2018 17:00MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen  :  MŠK Žilina B
310476 | 12.05.2018 17:00
31047612.05.2018 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  Partizán Bardejov
310471 | 12.05.2018 17:00
31047112.05.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
310469 | 12.05.2018 17:00
31046912.05.2018 17:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310470 | 13.05.2018 17:00
31047013.05.2018 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC VSS Košice
Kolo 30 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
310479 | 18.05.2018 17:00
31047918.05.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310478 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31047819.05.2018 17:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310483 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31048319.05.2018 17:00MFK Skalica  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
310482 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31048219.05.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Inter Bratislava
310484 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31048419.05.2018 17:00FC VSS Košice  :  KFC Komárno
310477 | 20.05.2018 10:30
31047720.05.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310481 | 20.05.2018 10:30
31048120.05.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Poprad
310480 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31048020.05.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Tabuľka II. liga - II. liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FC VSS Košice00000:0000
2MFK Skalica00000:0000
3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín00000:0000
4MŠK Žilina B00000:0000
5ŠKF Sereď00000:0000
6FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE00000:0000
7Partizán Bardejov00000:0000
8MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš00000:0000
9FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa00000:0000
10Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves00000:0000
11MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen00000:0000
12FK Poprad00000:0000
13FK Inter Bratislava00000:0000
14SLAVOJ Trebišov00000:0000
15KFC Komárno00000:0000
16FK Železiarne Podbrezová B00000:0000