II. liga
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2017 17:00:00
310250 | 28.07.2017 17:00
310250 28.07.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310246 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310246 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
310251 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310251 29.07.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310252 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310252 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310247 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310247 30.07.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310248 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310248 30.07.2017 17:00 MŠK Žilina B 4 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
310249 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310249 30.07.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 2 FK Poprad
310245 | 23.08.2017 17:00
310245 23.08.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 2 | 05.08.2017 17:00:00
310254 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310254 05.08.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310255 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310255 05.08.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310257 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310257 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
310259 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310259 05.08.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310260 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310260 05.08.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
310256 | 05.08.2017 19:00
310256 05.08.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310253 | 06.08.2017 10:30
310253 06.08.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 2 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310258 | 06.08.2017 17:00
310258 06.08.2017 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 3 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
310262 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310262 12.08.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310265 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310265 12.08.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
310266 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310266 12.08.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 FK Poprad
310267 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310267 12.08.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 7 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310268 | 12.08.2017 19:00
310268 12.08.2017 19:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310263 | 13.08.2017 10:30
310263 13.08.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 8 : 1 KFC Komárno
310261 | 13.08.2017 17:00
310261 13.08.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310264 | 13.08.2017 17:00
310264 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 4 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
310269 | 19.08.2017 10:30
310269 19.08.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 2 : 3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310270 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310270 19.08.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310272 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310272 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 5 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310274 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310274 19.08.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
310275 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310275 19.08.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina B
310276 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310276 19.08.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310271 | 19.08.2017 19:00
310271 19.08.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310273 | 20.08.2017 17:00
310273 20.08.2017 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kolo 5 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
310280 | 25.08.2017 17:00
310280 25.08.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
310281 | 25.08.2017 17:00
310281 25.08.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310283 | 25.08.2017 18:00
310283 25.08.2017 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 FK Poprad
310278 | 26.08.2017 10:30
310278 26.08.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
310277 | 26.08.2017 17:00
310277 26.08.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310282 | 26.08.2017 17:00
310282 26.08.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
310284 | 26.08.2017 17:00
310284 26.08.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310279 | 27.08.2017 17:00
310279 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
310291 | 01.09.2017 16:00
310291 01.09.2017 16:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
310287 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310287 02.09.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310289 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310289 02.09.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 Partizán Bardejov
310290 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310290 02.09.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310292 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310292 02.09.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina B
310286 | 02.09.2017 19:00
310286 02.09.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 3 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310285 | 03.09.2017 10:30
310285 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310288 | 03.09.2017 17:00
310288 03.09.2017 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 7 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
310295 | 08.09.2017 16:30
310295 08.09.2017 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
310298 | 08.09.2017 17:30
310298 08.09.2017 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310296 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310296 09.09.2017 16:30 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310297 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310297 09.09.2017 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
310299 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310299 09.09.2017 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
310300 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310300 09.09.2017 16:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 : 2 FK Poprad
310293 | 10.09.2017 10:30
310293 10.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310294 | 10.09.2017 16:30
310294 10.09.2017 16:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
310307 | 15.09.2017 16:00
310307 15.09.2017 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310302 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310302 16.09.2017 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310304 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310304 16.09.2017 16:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310305 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310305 16.09.2017 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310306 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310306 16.09.2017 16:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310301 | 17.09.2017 10:30
310301 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 : 6 FK Poprad
310308 | 17.09.2017 10:30
310308 17.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
310303 | 17.09.2017 16:00
310303 17.09.2017 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
310310 | 22.09.2017 16:00
310310 22.09.2017 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
310313 | 22.09.2017 17:00
310313 22.09.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 5 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310311 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310311 23.09.2017 16:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310312 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310312 23.09.2017 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
310314 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310314 23.09.2017 16:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 4 : 2 KFC Komárno
310315 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310315 23.09.2017 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310316 | 23.09.2017 19:00
310316 23.09.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
310309 | 24.09.2017 16:00
310309 24.09.2017 16:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 10 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
310319 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310319 30.09.2017 15:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310320 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310320 30.09.2017 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310321 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310321 30.09.2017 15:30 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310322 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310322 30.09.2017 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310317 | 01.10.2017 10:30
310317 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
310323 | 01.10.2017 10:30
310323 01.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310318 | 01.10.2017 15:30
310318 01.10.2017 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 2 FK Poprad
310324 | 01.10.2017 15:30
310324 01.10.2017 15:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kolo 11 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
310325 | 06.10.2017 15:00
310325 06.10.2017 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310328 | 06.10.2017 16:30
310328 06.10.2017 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310326 | 07.10.2017 15:00
310326 07.10.2017 15:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
310327 | 07.10.2017 15:00
310327 07.10.2017 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
310329 | 07.10.2017 15:00
310329 07.10.2017 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 0 MFK Skalica
310330 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310330 07.10.2017 15:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310331 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310331 07.10.2017 15:30 KFC Komárno 0 : 4 FK Poprad
310332 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310332 07.10.2017 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 12 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
310340 | 13.10.2017 14:30
310340 13.10.2017 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310338 | 13.10.2017 15:00
310338 13.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Žilina B 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310336 | 13.10.2017 19:00
310336 13.10.2017 19:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310334 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310334 14.10.2017 15:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
310335 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310335 14.10.2017 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 2 FK Poprad
310337 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310337 14.10.2017 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310333 | 15.10.2017 10:30
310333 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310339 | 15.10.2017 15:00
310339 15.10.2017 15:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 13 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
310341 | 20.10.2017 14:30
310341 20.10.2017 14:30 Partizán Bardejov 7 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310343 | 20.10.2017 18:00
310343 20.10.2017 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
310342 | 21.10.2017 14:30
310342 21.10.2017 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310344 | 21.10.2017 14:30
310344 21.10.2017 14:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
310345 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310345 21.10.2017 15:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310346 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310346 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Poprad 0 : 0 MFK Skalica
310347 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310347 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310348 | 22.10.2017 14:30
310348 22.10.2017 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
Kolo 14 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
310350 | 27.10.2017 14:00
310350 27.10.2017 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310355 | 27.10.2017 14:00
310355 27.10.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310351 | 27.10.2017 18:00
310351 27.10.2017 18:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
310352 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310352 28.10.2017 14:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 FK Poprad
310356 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310356 28.10.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310349 | 29.10.2017 10:30
310349 29.10.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
310353 | 29.10.2017 10:30
310353 29.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310354 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310354 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
310358 | 03.11.2017 17:00
310358 03.11.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
310357 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310357 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310359 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310359 04.11.2017 13:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310360 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310360 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
310361 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310361 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Poprad 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
310362 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310362 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310364 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310364 04.11.2017 13:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310363 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310363 05.11.2017 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
Kolo 16 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
310372 | 10.11.2017 17:00
310372 10.11.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310365 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310365 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310366 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310366 11.11.2017 13:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
310368 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310368 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 7 MŠK Žilina B
310369 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310369 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Poprad 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
310370 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310370 11.11.2017 13:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310371 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310371 11.11.2017 13:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
310367 | 12.11.2017 13:30
310367 12.11.2017 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 17 | 18.11.2017 13:00:00
310376 | 17.11.2017 13:00
310376 17.11.2017 13:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 : 1 FK Poprad
310373 | 17.11.2017 17:00
310373 17.11.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310374 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310374 18.11.2017 13:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310375 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310375 18.11.2017 13:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310379 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310379 18.11.2017 13:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
310380 | 18.11.2017 17:00
310380 18.11.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310378 | 19.11.2017 10:30
310378 19.11.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 7 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310377 | 19.11.2017 13:00
310377 19.11.2017 13:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 03.03.2018 14:30:00
310385 | 27.03.2018 15:30
310385 27.03.2018 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310386 | 27.03.2018 16:30
310386 27.03.2018 16:30 FK Poprad 3 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
310381 | 28.03.2018 15:30
310381 28.03.2018 15:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 0 MFK Skalica
310382 | 28.03.2018 15:30
310382 28.03.2018 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310383 | 28.03.2018 15:30
310383 28.03.2018 15:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
310384 | 28.03.2018 15:30
310384 28.03.2018 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
310387 | 28.03.2018 15:30
310387 28.03.2018 15:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310388 | 28.03.2018 15:30
310388 28.03.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 19 | 10.03.2018 14:30:00
310395 | 11.03.2018 10:30
310395 11.03.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310391 | 10.04.2018 16:30
310391 10.04.2018 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 FK Poprad
310392 | 10.04.2018 16:30
310392 10.04.2018 16:30 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
310393 | 10.04.2018 16:30
310393 10.04.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310389 | 11.04.2018 16:30
310389 11.04.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310394 | 11.04.2018 16:30
310394 11.04.2018 16:30 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
310396 | 11.04.2018 16:30
310396 11.04.2018 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
310390 | 11.04.2018 18:00
310390 11.04.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 3 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 20 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
310398 | 16.03.2018 15:00
310398 16.03.2018 15:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 2 MŠK Žilina B
310399 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310399 17.03.2018 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
310400 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310400 17.03.2018 15:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310402 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310402 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310404 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310404 17.03.2018 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310403 | 17.03.2018 16:30
310403 17.03.2018 16:30 FK Poprad 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310397 | 18.03.2018 10:30
310397 18.03.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310401 | 18.04.2018 16:30
310401 18.04.2018 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 21 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
310412 | 23.03.2018 15:00
310412 23.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Žilina B 4 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310407 | 23.03.2018 18:00
310407 23.03.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
310405 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310405 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310406 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310406 24.03.2018 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 2 FK Poprad
310408 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310408 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310411 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310411 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 MFK Skalica
310409 | 02.05.2018 17:00
310409 02.05.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
310410 | 02.05.2018 17:00
310410 02.05.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 22 | 31.03.2018 16:00:00
310414 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310414 31.03.2018 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
310415 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310415 31.03.2018 16:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310416 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310416 31.03.2018 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 2 Partizán Bardejov
310417 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310417 31.03.2018 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310419 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310419 31.03.2018 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310420 | 31.03.2018 17:00
310420 31.03.2018 17:00 FK Poprad 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310413 | 01.04.2018 10:30
310413 01.04.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
310418 | 01.04.2018 16:00
310418 01.04.2018 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
310427 | 06.04.2018 16:30
310427 06.04.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310423 | 06.04.2018 16:35
310423 06.04.2018 16:35 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310421 | 06.04.2018 17:30
310421 06.04.2018 17:30 FK Poprad 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310424 | 06.04.2018 18:00
310424 06.04.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
310422 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310422 07.04.2018 16:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
310425 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310425 07.04.2018 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310426 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310426 07.04.2018 16:30 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
310428 | 08.04.2018 16:30
310428 08.04.2018 16:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 16:30:00
310431 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310431 14.04.2018 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310433 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310433 14.04.2018 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310434 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310434 14.04.2018 16:30 KFC Komárno 7 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310436 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310436 14.04.2018 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 0 FK Poprad
310432 | 14.04.2018 18:00
310432 14.04.2018 18:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310429 | 15.04.2018 10:30
310429 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
310430 | 15.04.2018 10:30
310430 15.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310435 | 15.04.2018 16:30
310435 15.04.2018 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
310437 | 20.04.2018 17:00
310437 20.04.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310444 | 20.04.2018 17:00
310444 20.04.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
310441 | 20.04.2018 18:00
310441 20.04.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 2 MFK Skalica
310439 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310439 21.04.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
310440 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310440 21.04.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310442 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310442 21.04.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310443 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310443 21.04.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
310438 | 21.04.2018 17:30
310438 21.04.2018 17:30 FK Poprad 0 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 26 | 25.04.2018 17:00:00
310446 | 24.04.2018 17:00
310446 24.04.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310451 | 24.04.2018 17:30
310451 24.04.2018 17:30 FK Poprad 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
310449 | 24.04.2018 19:00
310449 24.04.2018 19:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310445 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310445 25.04.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 3 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310447 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310447 25.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310448 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310448 25.04.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310450 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310450 25.04.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310452 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310452 25.04.2018 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 27 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
310454 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310454 28.04.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
310456 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310456 28.04.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
310457 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310457 28.04.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310459 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310459 28.04.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
310460 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310460 28.04.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310455 | 28.04.2018 18:00
310455 28.04.2018 18:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310453 | 29.04.2018 17:00
310453 29.04.2018 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310458 | 29.04.2018 18:00
310458 29.04.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 28 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
310462 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310462 05.05.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310464 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310464 05.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310465 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310465 05.05.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310467 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310467 05.05.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
310468 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310468 05.05.2018 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310466 | 05.05.2018 19:00
310466 05.05.2018 19:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 FK Poprad
310461 | 06.05.2018 17:00
310461 06.05.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310463 | 06.05.2018 17:00
310463 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 29 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
310469 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310469 13.05.2018 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310470 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310470 13.05.2018 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310471 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310471 13.05.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
310472 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310472 13.05.2018 17:00 FK Poprad 4 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310474 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310474 13.05.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
310475 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310475 13.05.2018 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310476 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310476 13.05.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310473 | 13.05.2018 17:10
310473 13.05.2018 17:10 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 30 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
310483 | 18.05.2018 19:00
310483 18.05.2018 19:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310482 | 19.05.2018 17:00
310482 19.05.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
310477 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310477 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310478 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310478 20.05.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310479 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310479 20.05.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 5 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310480 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310480 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310481 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310481 20.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina B 5 : 0 FK Poprad
310484 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310484 20.05.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
Tabuľka II. liga - II. liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠKF Sereď 30 20 6 4 73:25 66 16 21 237.74
2 MFK Skalica 30 19 5 6 46:27 62 15 17 239.67
3 FK Poprad 30 15 7 8 45:25 52 14 7 236.5
4 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 30 15 6 9 50:35 51 13 6 242.82
5 MŠK Žilina B 30 15 4 11 71:41 49 12 4 243.21
6 KFC Komárno 30 12 7 11 49:58 43 11 -2 234.88
7 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 30 12 6 12 38:34 42 10 -3 232.34
8 FK Inter Bratislava 30 12 5 13 45:46 41 9 -4 239.59
9 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 30 9 11 10 41:35 38 8 -7 240.2
10 SLAVOJ Trebišov 30 10 7 13 27:44 37 7 -8 235.56
11 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 30 9 9 12 38:39 36 6 -9 243.15
12 Partizán Bardejov 30 10 5 15 39:47 35 5 -10 232.74
13 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 30 9 5 16 33:57 32 4 -13 235.76
14 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 30 8 6 16 32:60 30 3 -15 235.87
15 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 30 7 7 16 26:53 28 2 -17 237.19
16 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 30 6 8 16 24:51 26 1 -19 238.55