II. liga
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2017 17:00:00
310250 | 28.07.2017 17:00
310250 28.07.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310246 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310246 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
310251 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310251 29.07.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310252 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310252 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310247 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310247 30.07.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310248 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310248 30.07.2017 17:00 MŠK Žilina B 4 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
310249 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310249 30.07.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 2 FK Poprad
310245 | 23.08.2017 17:00
310245 23.08.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 2 | 05.08.2017 17:00:00
310254 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310254 05.08.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310255 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310255 05.08.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310257 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310257 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
310259 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310259 05.08.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310260 | 05.08.2017 17:00
310260 05.08.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
310256 | 05.08.2017 19:00
310256 05.08.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310253 | 06.08.2017 10:30
310253 06.08.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 2 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310258 | 06.08.2017 17:00
310258 06.08.2017 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 3 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
310262 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310262 12.08.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310265 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310265 12.08.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
310266 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310266 12.08.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 FK Poprad
310267 | 12.08.2017 17:00
310267 12.08.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 7 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310268 | 12.08.2017 19:00
310268 12.08.2017 19:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310263 | 13.08.2017 10:30
310263 13.08.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 8 : 1 KFC Komárno
310261 | 13.08.2017 17:00
310261 13.08.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310264 | 13.08.2017 17:00
310264 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 4 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
310269 | 19.08.2017 10:30
310269 19.08.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 2 : 3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310270 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310270 19.08.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310272 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310272 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 5 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310274 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310274 19.08.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
310275 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310275 19.08.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina B
310276 | 19.08.2017 17:00
310276 19.08.2017 17:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310271 | 19.08.2017 19:00
310271 19.08.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310273 | 20.08.2017 17:00
310273 20.08.2017 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kolo 5 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
310280 | 25.08.2017 17:00
310280 25.08.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
310281 | 25.08.2017 17:00
310281 25.08.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310283 | 25.08.2017 18:00
310283 25.08.2017 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 FK Poprad
310278 | 26.08.2017 10:30
310278 26.08.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
310277 | 26.08.2017 17:00
310277 26.08.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310282 | 26.08.2017 17:00
310282 26.08.2017 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
310284 | 26.08.2017 17:00
310284 26.08.2017 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310279 | 27.08.2017 17:00
310279 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 02.09.2017 17:00:00
310291 | 01.09.2017 16:00
310291 01.09.2017 16:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
310287 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310287 02.09.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310289 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310289 02.09.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 Partizán Bardejov
310290 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310290 02.09.2017 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310292 | 02.09.2017 17:00
310292 02.09.2017 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina B
310286 | 02.09.2017 19:00
310286 02.09.2017 19:00 FK Poprad 3 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310285 | 03.09.2017 10:30
310285 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310288 | 03.09.2017 17:00
310288 03.09.2017 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 7 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
310295 | 08.09.2017 16:30
310295 08.09.2017 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
310298 | 08.09.2017 17:30
310298 08.09.2017 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
310296 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310296 09.09.2017 16:30 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310297 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310297 09.09.2017 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
310299 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310299 09.09.2017 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
310300 | 09.09.2017 16:30
310300 09.09.2017 16:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 : 2 FK Poprad
310293 | 10.09.2017 10:30
310293 10.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310294 | 10.09.2017 16:30
310294 10.09.2017 16:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
310307 | 15.09.2017 16:00
310307 15.09.2017 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310302 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310302 16.09.2017 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310304 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310304 16.09.2017 16:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310305 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310305 16.09.2017 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310306 | 16.09.2017 16:00
310306 16.09.2017 16:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
310301 | 17.09.2017 10:30
310301 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 : 6 FK Poprad
310308 | 17.09.2017 10:30
310308 17.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
310303 | 17.09.2017 16:00
310303 17.09.2017 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
310310 | 22.09.2017 16:00
310310 22.09.2017 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
310313 | 22.09.2017 17:00
310313 22.09.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 5 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310311 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310311 23.09.2017 16:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310312 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310312 23.09.2017 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Skalica
310314 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310314 23.09.2017 16:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   KFC Komárno
310315 | 23.09.2017 16:00
310315 23.09.2017 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310316 | 23.09.2017 19:00
310316 23.09.2017 19:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310309 | 24.09.2017 16:00
310309 24.09.2017 16:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 10 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
310319 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310319 30.09.2017 15:30 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310320 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310320 30.09.2017 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310321 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310321 30.09.2017 15:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310322 | 30.09.2017 15:30
310322 30.09.2017 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310317 | 01.10.2017 10:30
310317 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310323 | 01.10.2017 10:30
310323 01.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   Partizán Bardejov
310318 | 01.10.2017 15:30
310318 01.10.2017 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Poprad
310324 | 01.10.2017 15:30
310324 01.10.2017 15:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kolo 11 | 07.10.2017 15:30:00
310325 | 06.10.2017 15:30
310325 06.10.2017 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310328 | 06.10.2017 16:30
310328 06.10.2017 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310326 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310326 07.10.2017 15:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   ŠKF Sereď
310327 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310327 07.10.2017 15:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Žilina B
310329 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310329 07.10.2017 15:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MFK Skalica
310330 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310330 07.10.2017 15:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310331 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310331 07.10.2017 15:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Poprad
310332 | 07.10.2017 15:30
310332 07.10.2017 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 12 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
310340 | 13.10.2017 15:00
310340 13.10.2017 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   Partizán Bardejov
310334 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310334 14.10.2017 15:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310335 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310335 14.10.2017 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Poprad
310336 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310336 14.10.2017 15:00 MFK Skalica   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310337 | 14.10.2017 15:00
310337 14.10.2017 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310333 | 15.10.2017 10:30
310333 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310338 | 15.10.2017 10:30
310338 15.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310339 | 15.10.2017 15:00
310339 15.10.2017 15:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 13 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
310343 | 20.10.2017 16:00
310343 20.10.2017 16:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   ŠKF Sereď
310341 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310341 21.10.2017 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310342 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310342 21.10.2017 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310344 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310344 21.10.2017 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MŠK Žilina B
310345 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310345 21.10.2017 15:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310346 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310346 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Skalica
310347 | 21.10.2017 15:00
310347 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310348 | 22.10.2017 15:00
310348 22.10.2017 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 14 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
310355 | 27.10.2017 14:00
310355 27.10.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310350 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310350 28.10.2017 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310351 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310351 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310352 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310352 28.10.2017 14:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Poprad
310356 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310356 28.10.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310349 | 29.10.2017 10:30
310349 29.10.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   KFC Komárno
310353 | 29.10.2017 10:30
310353 29.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310354 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310354 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
310358 | 03.11.2017 14:30
310358 03.11.2017 14:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   Partizán Bardejov
310357 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310357 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310359 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310359 04.11.2017 13:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310360 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310360 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   ŠKF Sereď
310361 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310361 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina B
310362 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310362 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310364 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310364 04.11.2017 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310363 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310363 05.11.2017 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 16 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
310372 | 10.11.2017 14:30
310372 10.11.2017 14:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310366 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310366 11.11.2017 13:30 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Skalica
310368 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310368 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Žilina B
310369 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310369 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Poprad   :   ŠKF Sereď
310370 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310370 11.11.2017 13:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310371 | 11.11.2017 13:30
310371 11.11.2017 13:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   Partizán Bardejov
310365 | 12.11.2017 10:30
310365 12.11.2017 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310367 | 12.11.2017 13:30
310367 12.11.2017 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 17 | 18.11.2017 13:00:00
310376 | 17.11.2017 13:00
310376 17.11.2017 13:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Poprad
310373 | 17.11.2017 14:00
310373 17.11.2017 14:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310374 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310374 18.11.2017 13:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310375 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310375 18.11.2017 13:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310379 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310379 18.11.2017 13:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   KFC Komárno
310380 | 18.11.2017 13:00
310380 18.11.2017 13:00 MFK Skalica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310378 | 19.11.2017 10:30
310378 19.11.2017 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310377 | 19.11.2017 13:00
310377 19.11.2017 13:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 03.03.2018 14:30:00
310382 | 03.03.2018 14:30
310382 03.03.2018 14:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310383 | 03.03.2018 14:30
310383 03.03.2018 14:30 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Žilina B
310385 | 03.03.2018 14:30
310385 03.03.2018 14:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310386 | 03.03.2018 14:30
310386 03.03.2018 14:30 FK Poprad   :   Partizán Bardejov
310387 | 03.03.2018 14:30
310387 03.03.2018 14:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310388 | 03.03.2018 14:30
310388 03.03.2018 14:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310381 | 04.03.2018 10:30
310381 04.03.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MFK Skalica
310384 | 04.03.2018 14:30
310384 04.03.2018 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 19 | 10.03.2018 14:30:00
310393 | 09.03.2018 14:30
310393 09.03.2018 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310390 | 09.03.2018 15:30
310390 09.03.2018 15:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310389 | 10.03.2018 14:30
310389 10.03.2018 14:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310391 | 10.03.2018 14:30
310391 10.03.2018 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Poprad
310392 | 10.03.2018 14:30
310392 10.03.2018 14:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310396 | 10.03.2018 14:30
310396 10.03.2018 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Skalica
310395 | 11.03.2018 10:30
310395 11.03.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310394 | 11.03.2018 14:30
310394 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 20 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
310398 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310398 17.03.2018 15:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Žilina B
310399 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310399 17.03.2018 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
310400 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310400 17.03.2018 15:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310402 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310402 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310403 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310403 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Poprad   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310404 | 17.03.2018 15:00
310404 17.03.2018 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310397 | 18.03.2018 10:30
310397 18.03.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310401 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310401 18.03.2018 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 21 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
310410 | 23.03.2018 15:00
310410 23.03.2018 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310407 | 23.03.2018 16:00
310407 23.03.2018 16:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310405 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310405 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310406 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310406 24.03.2018 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FK Poprad
310408 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310408 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310409 | 24.03.2018 15:00
310409 24.03.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   KFC Komárno
310412 | 25.03.2018 10:30
310412 25.03.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310411 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310411 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 22 | 31.03.2018 16:00:00
310414 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310414 31.03.2018 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠKF Sereď
310415 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310415 31.03.2018 16:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310416 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310416 31.03.2018 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Partizán Bardejov
310417 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310417 31.03.2018 16:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310419 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310419 31.03.2018 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310420 | 31.03.2018 16:00
310420 31.03.2018 16:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310413 | 01.04.2018 10:30
310413 01.04.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MŠK Žilina B
310418 | 01.04.2018 16:00
310418 01.04.2018 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 16:30:00
310427 | 06.04.2018 16:30
310427 06.04.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310424 | 06.04.2018 17:30
310424 06.04.2018 17:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   KFC Komárno
310421 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310421 07.04.2018 16:30 FK Poprad   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310422 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310422 07.04.2018 16:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310423 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310423 07.04.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310425 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310425 07.04.2018 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310426 | 07.04.2018 16:30
310426 07.04.2018 16:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Skalica
310428 | 08.04.2018 16:30
310428 08.04.2018 16:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 16:30:00
310431 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310431 14.04.2018 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Partizán Bardejov
310432 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310432 14.04.2018 16:30 MFK Skalica   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310433 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310433 14.04.2018 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310434 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310434 14.04.2018 16:30 KFC Komárno   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310436 | 14.04.2018 16:30
310436 14.04.2018 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Poprad
310429 | 15.04.2018 10:30
310429 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   ŠKF Sereď
310430 | 15.04.2018 10:30
310430 15.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310435 | 15.04.2018 16:30
310435 15.04.2018 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 21.04.2018 17:00:00
310444 | 20.04.2018 17:00
310444 20.04.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   ŠKF Sereď
310441 | 20.04.2018 18:00
310441 20.04.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Skalica
310437 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310437 21.04.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310438 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310438 21.04.2018 17:00 FK Poprad   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310439 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310439 21.04.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   KFC Komárno
310440 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310440 21.04.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310442 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310442 21.04.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310443 | 21.04.2018 17:00
310443 21.04.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 26 | 25.04.2018 17:00:00
310445 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310445 25.04.2018 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310446 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310446 25.04.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Partizán Bardejov
310447 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310447 25.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310448 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310448 25.04.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310449 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310449 25.04.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310450 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310450 25.04.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310451 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310451 25.04.2018 17:00 FK Poprad   :   KFC Komárno
310452 | 25.04.2018 17:00
310452 25.04.2018 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 27 | 28.04.2018 17:00:00
310458 | 27.04.2018 18:00
310458 27.04.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Žilina B
310454 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310454 28.04.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
310455 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310455 28.04.2018 17:00 FK Poprad   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
310456 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310456 28.04.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MFK Skalica
310457 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310457 28.04.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310459 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310459 28.04.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   ŠKF Sereď
310460 | 28.04.2018 17:00
310460 28.04.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310453 | 29.04.2018 17:00
310453 29.04.2018 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 28 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
310462 | 04.05.2018 17:00
310462 04.05.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310465 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310465 05.05.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
310466 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310466 05.05.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Poprad
310467 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310467 05.05.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310468 | 05.05.2018 17:00
310468 05.05.2018 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310461 | 06.05.2018 10:30
310461 06.05.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   Partizán Bardejov
310464 | 06.05.2018 10:30
310464 06.05.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310463 | 06.05.2018 17:00
310463 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 29 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
310475 | 11.05.2018 18:00
310475 11.05.2018 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
310469 | 12.05.2018 17:00
310469 12.05.2018 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
310471 | 12.05.2018 17:00
310471 12.05.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
310472 | 12.05.2018 17:00
310472 12.05.2018 17:00 FK Poprad   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
310473 | 12.05.2018 17:00
310473 12.05.2018 17:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   :   MŠK Žilina B
310474 | 12.05.2018 17:00
310474 12.05.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   ŠKF Sereď
310476 | 12.05.2018 17:00
310476 12.05.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   Partizán Bardejov
310470 | 13.05.2018 17:00
310470 13.05.2018 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 30 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
310479 | 18.05.2018 17:00
310479 18.05.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
310478 | 19.05.2018 17:00
310478 19.05.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
310482 | 19.05.2018 17:00
310482 19.05.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Inter Bratislava
310483 | 19.05.2018 17:00
310483 19.05.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
310484 | 19.05.2018 17:00
310484 19.05.2018 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
310477 | 20.05.2018 10:30
310477 20.05.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
310481 | 20.05.2018 10:30
310481 20.05.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK Poprad
310480 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310480 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Tabuľka II. liga - II. liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 9 7 1 1 17:5 22 16 7 65.19
2 MŠK Žilina B 9 6 0 3 24:13 18 15 3 64.85
3 MFK Skalica 8 6 0 2 12:7 18 14 3 64.15
4 ŠKF Sereď 8 5 0 3 22:11 15 13 3 63.26
5 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 8 4 2 2 18:7 14 12 -1 65.1
6 FK Poprad 8 4 2 2 16:6 14 11 5 61.93
7 Partizán Bardejov 8 4 2 2 11:10 14 10 2 61.01
8 FK Inter Bratislava 8 4 0 4 16:13 12 9 0 65.99
9 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 8 3 2 3 11:17 11 8 -1 64.48
10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 8 2 3 3 11:10 9 7 0 63.89
11 SLAVOJ Trebišov 8 3 0 5 6:12 9 6 -3 62.69
12 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 3 0 5 6:16 9 5 -6 60.32
13 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 8 2 2 4 8:14 8 4 5 60.98
14 KFC Komárno 8 1 2 5 13:32 5 3 -7 63.08
15 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 1 1 6 8:14 4 2 -11 60.66
16 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 8 1 1 6 7:19 4 1 -8 61.33