I. LSD - U19
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 11:00:00
305457 | 17.08.2017 17:00
30545717.08.2017 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305455 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545519.08.2017 11:00FC Nitra0 : 0FK Senica
305456 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545619.08.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305459 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545919.08.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 2AS Trenčín
305460 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30546019.08.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305458 | 19.08.2017 11:08
30545819.08.2017 11:08ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 11:00:00
305461 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546123.08.2017 11:00FK Senica0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305463 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546323.08.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava4 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305465 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546523.08.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305466 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546623.08.2017 11:00FC Nitra1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305464 | 19.09.2017 11:00
30546419.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 6ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305462 | 18.10.2017 14:00
30546218.10.2017 14:00AS Trenčín1 : 4MŠK Žilina
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 11:00:00
305467 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30546726.08.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0FK Senica
305470 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30547026.08.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305472 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30547226.08.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 2AS Trenčín
305468 | 26.08.2017 13:00
30546826.08.2017 13:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 2FC Nitra
305471 | 26.08.2017 14:00
30547126.08.2017 14:00MŠK Žilina7 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305469 | 17.10.2017 13:00
30546917.10.2017 13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 11:00:00
305474 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547430.08.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305476 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547630.08.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305477 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547730.08.2017 11:00FC Nitra2 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305473 | 06.09.2017 14:00
30547306.09.2017 14:00FK Senica2 : 2AS Trenčín
305475 | 13.09.2017 14:00
30547513.09.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 1MŠK Žilina
305478 | 27.09.2017 14:00
30547827.09.2017 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 41. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 11:00:00
305479 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30547902.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 3FK Senica
305480 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548002.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305481 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548102.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FC Nitra
305483 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548302.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305484 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548402.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305482 | 06.09.2017 14:00
30548206.09.2017 14:00MŠK Žilina0 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 11:00:00
305485 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548509.09.2017 11:00FK Senica2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305486 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548609.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov2 : 0AS Trenčín
305487 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548709.09.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305488 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548809.09.2017 11:00FC Nitra1 : 5MŠK Žilina
305489 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548909.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305490 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30549009.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 11:00:00
305491 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549116.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FK Senica
305492 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549216.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305493 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549316.09.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305494 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549416.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 2FC Nitra
305495 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549516.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305496 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549616.09.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 11:00:00
305499 | 20.09.2017 15:00
30549920.09.2017 15:00FC Nitra1 : 2AS Trenčín
305498 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30549823.09.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305500 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30550023.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305502 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30550223.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305497 | 24.09.2017 11:00
30549724.09.2017 11:00FK Senica4 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305501 | 24.09.2017 11:00
30550124.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 4MŠK Žilina
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
305503 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550330.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FK Senica
305504 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550430.09.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305505 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550530.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 41. FC TATRAN Prešov
305506 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550630.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305508 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550830.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305507 | 03.10.2017 15:00
30550703.10.2017 15:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1FC Nitra
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 11:00:00
305509 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30550907.10.2017 11:00FK Senica0 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305510 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551007.10.2017 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305513 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551307.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305514 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551407.10.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0MŠK Žilina
305511 | 07.10.2017 14:00
30551107.10.2017 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
305512 | 24.10.2017 14:30
30551224.10.2017 14:301. FC TATRAN Prešov3 : 2AS Trenčín
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 11:00:00
305520 | 11.10.2017 14:00
30552011.10.2017 14:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FC Nitra
305519 | 12.10.2017 14:00
30551912.10.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305516 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551614.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305517 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551714.10.2017 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305518 | 14.10.2017 13:00
30551814.10.2017 13:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305515 | 14.10.2017 13:30
30551514.10.2017 13:30MŠK Žilina2 : 1FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 11:00:00
305522 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552221.10.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305524 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552421.10.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305525 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552521.10.2017 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305526 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552621.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 4MŠK Žilina
305523 | 21.10.2017 14:00
30552321.10.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
305521 | 24.10.2017 14:00
30552124.10.2017 14:00FK Senica0 : 0FC Nitra
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 11:00:00
305529 | 27.10.2017 12:00
30552927.10.2017 12:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305528 | 28.10.2017 10:00
30552828.10.2017 10:00MŠK Žilina2 : 3AS Trenčín
305527 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30552728.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FK Senica
305530 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30553028.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305531 | 28.10.2017 14:00
30553128.10.2017 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305532 | 06.12.2017 13:00
30553206.12.2017 13:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0FC Nitra
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 11:00:00
305533 | 01.11.2017 11:00
30553301.11.2017 11:00FK Senica0 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305535 | 01.11.2017 11:00
30553501.11.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305537 | 01.11.2017 11:00
30553701.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 4MŠK Žilina
305538 | 01.11.2017 11:00
30553801.11.2017 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305534 | 01.11.2017 17:00
30553401.11.2017 17:00FC Nitra0 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
305536 | 03.11.2017 14:00
30553603.11.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 11:00:00
305543 | 08.11.2017 13:00
30554308.11.2017 13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 1FC Nitra
305539 | 11.11.2017 10:00
30553911.11.2017 10:00AS Trenčín2 : 2FK Senica
305540 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554011.11.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305542 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554211.11.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305544 | 21.11.2017 13:30
30554421.11.2017 13:301. FC TATRAN Prešov3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305541 | 29.11.2017 14:00
30554129.11.2017 14:00MŠK Žilina4 : 1Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 11:00:00
305547 | 15.11.2017 13:43
30554715.11.2017 13:43FC Nitra1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305549 | 17.11.2017 11:00
30554917.11.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305545 | 17.11.2017 14:00
30554517.11.2017 14:00FK Senica2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305546 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554618.11.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305548 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554818.11.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1MŠK Žilina
305550 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30555018.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 6AS Trenčín
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 11:00:00
305552 | 24.11.2017 14:00
30555224.11.2017 14:00AS Trenčín4 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305551 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555125.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FK Senica
305553 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555325.11.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305554 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555425.11.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 0FC Nitra
305556 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555625.11.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
305555 | 28.11.2017 14:00
30555528.11.2017 14:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 11:00:00
305557 | 24.02.2018 10:00
30555724.02.2018 10:00FK Senica1 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305558 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30555824.02.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Ružomberok
305561 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30556124.02.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2AS Trenčín
305562 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30556224.02.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov2 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
305559 | 27.02.2018 14:00
30555927.02.2018 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 0MŠK Žilina
305560 | 29.03.2018 15:00
30556029.03.2018 15:00FC Nitra4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 11:00:00
305563 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556303.03.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov3 : 2FK Senica
305564 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556403.03.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305566 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556603.03.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305567 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556703.03.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305568 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556803.03.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305565 | 04.03.2018 11:00
30556504.03.2018 11:00AS Trenčín0 : 2FC Nitra
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 11:00:00
305569 | 09.03.2018 12:00
30556909.03.2018 12:00FK Senica0 : 5MFK Ružomberok
305570 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557010.03.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 3MŠK Žilina
305571 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557110.03.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305573 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557310.03.2018 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305574 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557410.03.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305572 | 11.03.2018 11:00
30557211.03.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1AS Trenčín
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 11:00:00
305577 | 16.03.2018 14:27
30557716.03.2018 14:27FC Spartak Trnava0 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305578 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557817.03.2018 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305579 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557917.03.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305580 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30558017.03.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305576 | 17.03.2018 15:00
30557617.03.2018 15:00Partizán Bardejov2 : 1FC Nitra
305575 | 29.03.2018 14:00
30557529.03.2018 14:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FK Senica
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 11:00:00
305584 | 07.03.2018 15:00
30558407.03.2018 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305582 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558224.03.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305583 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558324.03.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0AS Trenčín
305586 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558624.03.2018 11:00FC Nitra5 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305585 | 30.03.2018 11:00
30558530.03.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce4 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305581 | 10.04.2018 14:00
30558110.04.2018 14:00FK Senica1 : 3MŠK Žilina
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 11:00:00
305587 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30558707.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra1 : 0FK Senica
305589 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30558907.04.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305590 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30559007.04.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305591 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30559107.04.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0AS Trenčín
305592 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30559207.04.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina8 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305588 | 08.04.2018 11:00
30558808.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 11:00:00
305595 | 13.04.2018 14:00
30559513.04.2018 14:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305593 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559314.04.2018 11:00FK Senica1 : 5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305594 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559414.04.2018 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 2MŠK Žilina
305596 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559614.04.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305597 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559714.04.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305598 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559814.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra0 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 11:00:00
305602 | 20.04.2018 14:00
30560220.04.2018 14:00MFK Ružomberok5 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305603 | 20.04.2018 17:00
30560320.04.2018 17:00MŠK Žilina2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305600 | 21.04.2018 11:00
30560021.04.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FC Nitra
305601 | 21.04.2018 11:00
30560121.04.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305604 | 21.04.2018 11:00
30560421.04.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 4AS Trenčín
305599 | 22.04.2018 11:00
30559922.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce4 : 1FK Senica
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 11:00:00
305605 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560528.04.2018 11:00FK Senica2 : 4AS Trenčín
305606 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560628.04.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305607 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560728.04.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 1MŠK Žilina
305608 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560828.04.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305609 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560928.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305610 | 29.04.2018 11:00
30561029.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 11:00:00
305611 | 02.05.2018 11:00
30561102.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov6 : 1FK Senica
305612 | 02.05.2018 11:00
30561202.05.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305613 | 02.05.2018 11:00
30561302.05.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok4 : 1FC Nitra
305615 | 02.05.2018 11:00
30561502.05.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305616 | 02.05.2018 11:00
30561602.05.2018 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305614 | 02.05.2018 13:00
30561402.05.2018 13:00MŠK Žilina3 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 11:00:00
305620 | 08.05.2018 11:00
30562008.05.2018 11:00FC Nitra0 : 1MŠK Žilina
305621 | 09.05.2018 14:00
30562109.05.2018 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305619 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30561912.05.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305622 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30562212.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305617 | 13.05.2018 10:00
30561713.05.2018 10:00FK Senica0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305618 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30561813.05.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 2AS Trenčín
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 11:00:00
305623 | 16.05.2018 15:00
30562316.05.2018 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1FK Senica
305624 | 17.05.2018 17:00
30562417.05.2018 17:00MFK Ružomberok5 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
305625 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562519.05.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina6 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305626 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562619.05.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1FC Nitra
305627 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562719.05.2018 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305628 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562819.05.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 11:00:00
305630 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563026.05.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
305631 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563126.05.2018 11:00FC Nitra1 : 3AS Trenčín
305633 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563326.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 3MŠK Žilina
305634 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563426.05.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305629 | 27.05.2018 11:00
30562927.05.2018 11:00FK Senica0 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305632 | 27.05.2018 11:00
30563227.05.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce4 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
305638 | 01.06.2018 14:00
30563801.06.2018 14:00AS Trenčín0 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305635 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563502.06.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 0FK Senica
305636 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563602.06.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina5 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305639 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563902.06.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 2FC Nitra
305640 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30564002.06.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305637 | 05.06.2018 13:30
30563705.06.2018 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 11:00:00
305641 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564109.06.2018 11:00FK Senica1 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305642 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564209.06.2018 11:00FC Nitra2 : 2Partizán Bardejov
305644 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564409.06.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov5 : 4AS Trenčín
305645 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564509.06.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305646 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564609.06.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 3MŠK Žilina
305643 | 10.06.2018 14:00
30564310.06.2018 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 11:00:00
305647 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30564716.06.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina8 : 0FK Senica
305648 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30564816.06.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305649 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30564916.06.2018 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305651 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30565116.06.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305652 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30565216.06.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FC Nitra
305650 | 16.06.2018 13:00
30565016.06.2018 13:00FC Spartak Trnava5 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I. LSD - U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina33244599:31762425296.35
2MFK Ružomberok331810557:30642013289.89
3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal33196867:36632112280.25
4FK Železiarne Podbrezová331571135:3852124291.66
5AS Trenčín331391161:5748160281.4
61. FC TATRAN Prešov331281353:524411-7276.54
7MFK Zemplín Michalovce331281341:50448-7279.15
8FC Nitra3310111238:404112-10271
9FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda33991548:623614-12272.55
10FC Spartak Trnava331061740:55369-12281.5
11Partizán Bardejov33681933:73263-22295.86
12FK Senica33462330:78186-30276.63