I. LSD - U19
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 11:00:00
305455 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545519.08.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
305460 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30546019.08.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305459 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545919.08.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
305458 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545819.08.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305457 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545719.08.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  Partizán Bardejov
305456 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30545619.08.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 11:00:00
305466 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546623.08.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305465 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546523.08.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305464 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546423.08.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305463 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546323.08.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
305462 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546223.08.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
305461 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30546123.08.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 11:00:00
305471 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30547126.08.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305470 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30547026.08.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  Partizán Bardejov
305469 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30546926.08.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305468 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30546826.08.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
305467 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30546726.08.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
305472 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30547226.08.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 11:00:00
305473 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547330.08.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
305474 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547430.08.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305475 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547530.08.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MŠK Žilina
305476 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547630.08.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
305477 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547730.08.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305478 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30547830.08.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 11:00:00
305480 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548002.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305481 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548102.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
305482 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548202.09.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305483 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548302.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  Partizán Bardejov
305484 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30548402.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305479 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30547902.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Senica
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 11:00:00
305485 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548509.09.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305486 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548609.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  AS Trenčín
305487 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548709.09.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305489 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548909.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
305488 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30548809.09.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
305490 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30549009.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 11:00:00
305496 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549616.09.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  Partizán Bardejov
305491 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549116.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
305493 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549316.09.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305492 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549216.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305495 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549516.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305494 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30549416.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 11:00:00
305497 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30549723.09.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  Partizán Bardejov
305499 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30549923.09.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
305498 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30549823.09.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305501 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30550123.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina
305500 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30550023.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305502 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30550223.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
305503 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550330.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
305506 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550630.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305507 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550730.09.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
305504 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550430.09.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305505 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550530.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305508 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30550830.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 11:00:00
305514 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551407.10.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
305512 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551207.10.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  AS Trenčín
305513 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551307.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305510 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551007.10.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  Partizán Bardejov
305511 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30551107.10.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305509 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30550907.10.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 11:00:00
305515 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551514.10.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
305518 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551814.10.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305519 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551914.10.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305516 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551614.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
305517 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30551714.10.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305520 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30552014.10.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 11:00:00
305523 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552321.10.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305522 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552221.10.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305521 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552121.10.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
305526 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552621.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
305525 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552521.10.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
305524 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30552421.10.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 11:00:00
305531 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30553128.10.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305530 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30553028.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  Partizán Bardejov
305529 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30552928.10.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305528 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30552828.10.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
305532 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30553228.10.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Nitra
305527 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30552728.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 11:00:00
305537 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30553704.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
305535 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30553504.11.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305536 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30553604.11.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Ružomberok
305534 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30553404.11.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305533 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30553304.11.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305538 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30553804.11.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 11:00:00
305541 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554111.11.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  Partizán Bardejov
305540 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554011.11.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305543 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554311.11.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
305542 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554211.11.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305539 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30553911.11.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
305544 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30554411.11.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 11:00:00
305549 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554918.11.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305548 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554818.11.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
305550 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30555018.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  AS Trenčín
305545 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554518.11.2017 11:00FK Senica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305547 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554718.11.2017 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
305546 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30554618.11.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 11:00:00
305556 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555625.11.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305552 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555225.11.2017 11:00AS Trenčín  :  Partizán Bardejov
305553 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555325.11.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305554 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555425.11.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
305555 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555525.11.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305551 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30555125.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 11:00:00
305557 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30555724.02.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305558 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30555824.02.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Ružomberok
305559 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30555924.02.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
305560 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30556024.02.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305561 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30556124.02.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  AS Trenčín
305562 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30556224.02.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 11:00:00
305568 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556803.03.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305564 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556403.03.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305565 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556503.03.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
305566 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556603.03.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305567 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556703.03.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305563 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30556303.03.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Senica
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 11:00:00
305574 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557410.03.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  Partizán Bardejov
305573 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557310.03.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305572 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557210.03.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
305571 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557110.03.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305570 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30557010.03.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Žilina
305569 | 10.03.2018 11:00
30556910.03.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 11:00:00
305575 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557517.03.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Senica
305580 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30558017.03.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
305579 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557917.03.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305578 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557817.03.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305577 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557717.03.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305576 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30557617.03.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 11:00:00
305586 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558624.03.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305584 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558424.03.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305585 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558524.03.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  Partizán Bardejov
305583 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558324.03.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
305582 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558224.03.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305581 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30558124.03.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 11:00:00
305590 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30559007.04.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305591 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30559107.04.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
305588 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30558807.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305589 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30558907.04.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  Partizán Bardejov
305587 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30558707.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
305592 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30559207.04.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 11:00:00
305598 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559814.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305596 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559614.04.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305597 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559714.04.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305594 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559414.04.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
305595 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559514.04.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
305593 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30559314.04.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 11:00:00
305601 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30560118.04.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305600 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30560018.04.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
305603 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30560318.04.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305602 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30560218.04.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  Partizán Bardejov
305604 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30560418.04.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
305599 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30559918.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 11:00:00
305605 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560528.04.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
305607 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560728.04.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MŠK Žilina
305606 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560628.04.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305609 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560928.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305608 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30560828.04.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
305610 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30561028.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 11:00:00
305616 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30561605.05.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305611 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30561105.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Senica
305613 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30561305.05.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
305612 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30561205.05.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305615 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30561505.05.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  Partizán Bardejov
305614 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30561405.05.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 11:00:00
305617 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30561712.05.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305618 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30561812.05.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  AS Trenčín
305619 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30561912.05.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305620 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30562012.05.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
305621 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30562112.05.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
305622 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30562212.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 11:00:00
305623 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562319.05.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
305624 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562419.05.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305625 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562519.05.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305626 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562619.05.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
305627 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562719.05.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305628 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30562819.05.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 11:00:00
305634 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563426.05.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
305633 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563326.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina
305632 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563226.05.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305629 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30562926.05.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  Partizán Bardejov
305630 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563026.05.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305631 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30563126.05.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
305635 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563502.06.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
305639 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563902.06.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
305638 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563802.06.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305637 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563702.06.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305636 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30563602.06.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305640 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30564002.06.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 11:00:00
305643 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564309.06.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305642 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564209.06.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  Partizán Bardejov
305641 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564109.06.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305646 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564609.06.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
305645 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564509.06.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305644 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30564409.06.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 11:00:00
305650 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30565016.06.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305651 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30565116.06.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305648 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30564816.06.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
305649 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30564916.06.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305652 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30565216.06.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
305647 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30564716.06.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I. LSD - U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FC Nitra00000:0000
2MFK Zemplín Michalovce00000:0000
31. FC TATRAN Prešov00000:0000
4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal00000:0000
5MFK Ružomberok00000:0000
6MŠK Žilina00000:0000
7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda00000:0000
8AS Trenčín00000:0000
9FC Spartak Trnava00000:0000
10Partizán Bardejov00000:0000
11FK Železiarne Podbrezová00000:0000
12FK Senica00000:0000