I. LSD - U19
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 11:00:00
305457 | 17.08.2017 17:00
305457 17.08.2017 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305455 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305455 19.08.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 0 : 0 FK Senica
305456 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305456 19.08.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305459 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305459 19.08.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 AS Trenčín
305460 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305460 19.08.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305458 | 19.08.2017 11:08
305458 19.08.2017 11:08 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 11:00:00
305461 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305461 23.08.2017 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305463 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305463 23.08.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305465 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305465 23.08.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305466 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305466 23.08.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305464 | 19.09.2017 11:00
305464 19.09.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305462 | 18.10.2017 14:00
305462 18.10.2017 14:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 11:00:00
305467 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305467 26.08.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 FK Senica
305470 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305470 26.08.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305472 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305472 26.08.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
305468 | 26.08.2017 13:00
305468 26.08.2017 13:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 2 FC Nitra
305471 | 26.08.2017 14:00
305471 26.08.2017 14:00 MŠK Žilina 7 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305469 | 17.10.2017 13:00
305469 17.10.2017 13:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 11:00:00
305474 | 30.08.2017 11:00
305474 30.08.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305476 | 30.08.2017 11:00
305476 30.08.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305477 | 30.08.2017 11:00
305477 30.08.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305473 | 06.09.2017 14:00
305473 06.09.2017 14:00 FK Senica 2 : 2 AS Trenčín
305475 | 13.09.2017 14:00
305475 13.09.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305478 | 27.09.2017 14:00
305478 27.09.2017 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 4 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 11:00:00
305479 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305479 02.09.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 : 3 FK Senica
305480 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305480 02.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305481 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305481 02.09.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 FC Nitra
305483 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305483 02.09.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305484 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305484 02.09.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305482 | 06.09.2017 14:00
305482 06.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 11:00:00
305485 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305485 09.09.2017 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305486 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305486 09.09.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 0 AS Trenčín
305487 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305487 09.09.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305488 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305488 09.09.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 5 MŠK Žilina
305489 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305489 09.09.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305490 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305490 09.09.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 11:00:00
305491 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305491 16.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FK Senica
305492 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305492 16.09.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305493 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305493 16.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305494 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305494 16.09.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 FC Nitra
305495 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305495 16.09.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305496 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305496 16.09.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 11:00:00
305499 | 20.09.2017 15:00
305499 20.09.2017 15:00 FC Nitra 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
305498 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305498 23.09.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305500 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305500 23.09.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305502 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305502 23.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305497 | 24.09.2017 11:00
305497 24.09.2017 11:00 FK Senica 4 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305501 | 24.09.2017 11:00
305501 24.09.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 : 4 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
305503 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305503 30.09.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 FK Senica
305504 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305504 30.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305505 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305505 30.09.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305506 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305506 30.09.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305508 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305508 30.09.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305507 | 03.10.2017 15:00
305507 03.10.2017 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 11:00:00
305509 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305509 07.10.2017 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305510 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305510 07.10.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305513 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305513 07.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305514 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305514 07.10.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
305511 | 07.10.2017 14:00
305511 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
305512 | 24.10.2017 14:30
305512 24.10.2017 14:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 : 2 AS Trenčín
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 11:00:00
305520 | 11.10.2017 14:00
305520 11.10.2017 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FC Nitra
305519 | 12.10.2017 14:00
305519 12.10.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305516 | 14.10.2017 11:00
305516 14.10.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305517 | 14.10.2017 11:00
305517 14.10.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305518 | 14.10.2017 13:00
305518 14.10.2017 13:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305515 | 14.10.2017 13:30
305515 14.10.2017 13:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 11:00:00
305522 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305522 21.10.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305524 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305524 21.10.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305525 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305525 21.10.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305526 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305526 21.10.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina
305523 | 21.10.2017 14:00
305523 21.10.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305521 | 24.10.2017 14:00
305521 24.10.2017 14:00 FK Senica 0 : 0 FC Nitra
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 11:00:00
305529 | 27.10.2017 12:00
305529 27.10.2017 12:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305528 | 28.10.2017 10:00
305528 28.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 3 AS Trenčín
305527 | 28.10.2017 11:00
305527 28.10.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 FK Senica
305530 | 28.10.2017 11:00
305530 28.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305531 | 28.10.2017 14:00
305531 28.10.2017 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305532 | 06.12.2017 13:00
305532 06.12.2017 13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 FC Nitra
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 11:00:00
305533 | 01.11.2017 11:00
305533 01.11.2017 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305535 | 01.11.2017 11:00
305535 01.11.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305537 | 01.11.2017 11:00
305537 01.11.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina
305538 | 01.11.2017 11:00
305538 01.11.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305534 | 01.11.2017 17:00
305534 01.11.2017 17:00 FC Nitra 0 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305536 | 03.11.2017 14:00
305536 03.11.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 11:00:00
305543 | 08.11.2017 13:00
305543 08.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FC Nitra
305539 | 11.11.2017 10:00
305539 11.11.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 2 FK Senica
305540 | 11.11.2017 11:00
305540 11.11.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305542 | 11.11.2017 11:00
305542 11.11.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305544 | 21.11.2017 13:30
305544 21.11.2017 13:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305541 | 29.11.2017 14:00
305541 29.11.2017 14:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 11:00:00
305547 | 15.11.2017 13:43
305547 15.11.2017 13:43 FC Nitra 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305549 | 17.11.2017 11:00
305549 17.11.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305545 | 17.11.2017 14:00
305545 17.11.2017 14:00 FK Senica 2 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305546 | 18.11.2017 11:00
305546 18.11.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305548 | 18.11.2017 11:00
305548 18.11.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305550 | 18.11.2017 11:00
305550 18.11.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 6 AS Trenčín
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 11:00:00
305552 | 24.11.2017 14:00
305552 24.11.2017 14:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305551 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305551 25.11.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FK Senica
305553 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305553 25.11.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305554 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305554 25.11.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 FC Nitra
305556 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305556 25.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305555 | 28.11.2017 14:00
305555 28.11.2017 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 11:00:00
305557 | 24.02.2018 10:00
305557 24.02.2018 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305558 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305558 24.02.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
305561 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305561 24.02.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
305562 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305562 24.02.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
305559 | 27.02.2018 14:00
305559 27.02.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina
305560 | 29.03.2018 15:00
305560 29.03.2018 15:00 FC Nitra 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 11:00:00
305563 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305563 03.03.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 2 FK Senica
305564 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305564 03.03.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305566 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305566 03.03.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305567 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305567 03.03.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305568 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305568 03.03.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305565 | 04.03.2018 11:00
305565 04.03.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 FC Nitra
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 11:00:00
305569 | 09.03.2018 12:00
305569 09.03.2018 12:00 FK Senica 0 : 5 MFK Ružomberok
305570 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305570 10.03.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 3 MŠK Žilina
305571 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305571 10.03.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305573 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305573 10.03.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305574 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305574 10.03.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305572 | 11.03.2018 11:00
305572 11.03.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 AS Trenčín
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 11:00:00
305577 | 16.03.2018 14:27
305577 16.03.2018 14:27 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305578 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305578 17.03.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305579 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305579 17.03.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305580 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305580 17.03.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305576 | 17.03.2018 15:00
305576 17.03.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 1 FC Nitra
305575 | 29.03.2018 14:00
305575 29.03.2018 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 11:00:00
305584 | 07.03.2018 15:00
305584 07.03.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305582 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305582 24.03.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305583 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305583 24.03.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 AS Trenčín
305586 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305586 24.03.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 5 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305585 | 30.03.2018 11:00
305585 30.03.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305581 | 10.04.2018 14:00
305581 10.04.2018 14:00 FK Senica 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 11:00:00
305587 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305587 07.04.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 0 FK Senica
305589 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305589 07.04.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305590 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305590 07.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305591 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305591 07.04.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 AS Trenčín
305592 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305592 07.04.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 8 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305588 | 08.04.2018 11:00
305588 08.04.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 11:00:00
305595 | 13.04.2018 14:00
305595 13.04.2018 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305593 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305593 14.04.2018 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305594 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305594 14.04.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 2 MŠK Žilina
305596 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305596 14.04.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305597 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305597 14.04.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305598 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305598 14.04.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 11:00:00
305602 | 20.04.2018 14:00
305602 20.04.2018 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305603 | 20.04.2018 17:00
305603 20.04.2018 17:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305600 | 21.04.2018 11:00
305600 21.04.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 FC Nitra
305601 | 21.04.2018 11:00
305601 21.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305604 | 21.04.2018 11:00
305604 21.04.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 4 AS Trenčín
305599 | 22.04.2018 11:00
305599 22.04.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 1 FK Senica
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 11:00:00
305605 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305605 28.04.2018 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 4 AS Trenčín
305606 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305606 28.04.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305607 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305607 28.04.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305608 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305608 28.04.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305609 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305609 28.04.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305610 | 29.04.2018 11:00
305610 29.04.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 11:00:00
305611 | 02.05.2018 11:00
305611 02.05.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 6 : 1 FK Senica
305612 | 02.05.2018 11:00
305612 02.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305613 | 02.05.2018 11:00
305613 02.05.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 1 FC Nitra
305615 | 02.05.2018 11:00
305615 02.05.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305616 | 02.05.2018 11:00
305616 02.05.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305614 | 02.05.2018 13:00
305614 02.05.2018 13:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 11:00:00
305620 | 08.05.2018 11:00
305620 08.05.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305621 | 09.05.2018 14:00
305621 09.05.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305619 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305619 12.05.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305622 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305622 12.05.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305617 | 13.05.2018 10:00
305617 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305618 | 13.05.2018 14:00
305618 13.05.2018 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 11:00:00
305623 | 16.05.2018 15:00
305623 16.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 FK Senica
305624 | 17.05.2018 17:00
305624 17.05.2018 17:00 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305625 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305625 19.05.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 6 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305626 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305626 19.05.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 FC Nitra
305627 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305627 19.05.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305628 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305628 19.05.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 11:00:00
305630 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305630 26.05.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
305631 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305631 26.05.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
305633 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305633 26.05.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
305634 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305634 26.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305629 | 27.05.2018 11:00
305629 27.05.2018 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305632 | 27.05.2018 11:00
305632 27.05.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
305638 | 01.06.2018 14:00
305638 01.06.2018 14:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305635 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305635 02.06.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 FK Senica
305636 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305636 02.06.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 5 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305639 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305639 02.06.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 2 FC Nitra
305640 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305640 02.06.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305637 | 05.06.2018 13:30
305637 05.06.2018 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 11:00:00
305641 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305641 09.06.2018 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305642 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305642 09.06.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 2 Partizán Bardejov
305644 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305644 09.06.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 5 : 4 AS Trenčín
305645 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305645 09.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305646 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305646 09.06.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina
305643 | 10.06.2018 14:00
305643 10.06.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 11:00:00
305647 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305647 16.06.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 8 : 0 FK Senica
305648 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305648 16.06.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305649 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305649 16.06.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305651 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305651 16.06.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305652 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305652 16.06.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FC Nitra
305650 | 16.06.2018 13:00
305650 16.06.2018 13:00 FC Spartak Trnava 5 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I. LSD - U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 33 24 4 5 99:31 76 24 25 296.35
2 MFK Ružomberok 33 18 10 5 57:30 64 20 13 289.89
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 33 19 6 8 67:36 63 21 12 280.25
4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 33 15 7 11 35:38 52 12 4 291.66
5 AS Trenčín 33 13 9 11 61:57 48 16 0 281.4
6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 33 12 8 13 53:52 44 11 -7 276.54
7 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 33 12 8 13 41:50 44 8 -7 279.15
8 FC Nitra 33 10 11 12 38:40 41 12 -10 271
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 33 9 9 15 48:62 36 14 -12 272.55
10 FC Spartak Trnava 33 10 6 17 40:55 36 9 -12 281.5
11 Partizán Bardejov 33 6 8 19 33:73 26 3 -22 295.86
12 FK Senica 33 4 6 23 30:78 18 6 -30 276.63