I. LMD - U17
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 11:00:00
305654 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30565419.08.2017 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305656 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30565619.08.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305657 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30565719.08.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305658 | 19.08.2017 11:00
30565819.08.2017 11:00FK Senica0 : 2FC Nitra
305653 | 19.09.2017 13:00
30565319.09.2017 13:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1MŠK Žilina
305655 | 20.09.2017 13:30
30565520.09.2017 13:30FC Spartak Trnava3 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 11:00:00
305660 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30566023.08.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1FK Senica
305661 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30566123.08.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305662 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30566223.08.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305663 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30566323.08.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
305664 | 23.08.2017 11:00
30566423.08.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0AS Trenčín
305659 | 23.08.2017 14:00
30565923.08.2017 14:00MŠK Žilina6 : 1FC Nitra
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 11:00:00
305665 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30566526.08.2017 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 4MŠK Žilina
305666 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30566626.08.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305667 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30566726.08.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305668 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30566826.08.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305669 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30566926.08.2017 11:00FK Senica2 : 51. FC TATRAN Prešov
305670 | 04.10.2017 11:00
30567004.10.2017 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 11:00:00
305673 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30567330.08.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FK Senica
305674 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30567430.08.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305675 | 30.08.2017 11:00
30567530.08.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305672 | 30.08.2017 13:00
30567230.08.2017 13:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 1FC Nitra
305676 | 30.08.2017 13:00
30567630.08.2017 13:00AS Trenčín0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
305671 | 30.08.2017 14:00
30567130.08.2017 14:00MŠK Žilina10 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 11:00:00
305677 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30567702.09.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 5MŠK Žilina
305678 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30567802.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 6AS Trenčín
305680 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30568002.09.2017 11:00FK Senica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305681 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30568102.09.2017 11:00FC Nitra2 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305682 | 02.09.2017 11:00
30568202.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305679 | 05.09.2017 12:00
30567905.09.2017 12:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 11:00:00
305684 | 07.09.2017 11:00
30568407.09.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305683 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30568309.09.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina7 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
305685 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30568509.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 2FC Nitra
305687 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30568709.09.2017 11:00AS Trenčín4 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305688 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30568809.09.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava7 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305686 | 24.10.2017 12:00
30568624.10.2017 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 2FK Senica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 11:00:00
305689 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30568916.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 3MŠK Žilina
305690 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30569016.09.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305691 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30569116.09.2017 11:00FK Senica2 : 0AS Trenčín
305692 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30569216.09.2017 11:00FC Nitra1 : 9FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305693 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30569316.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
305694 | 16.09.2017 11:00
30569416.09.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 11:00:00
305696 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30569623.09.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305697 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30569723.09.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305699 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30569923.09.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 2FK Senica
305700 | 23.09.2017 11:00
30570023.09.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305698 | 23.09.2017 13:00
30569823.09.2017 13:00AS Trenčín1 : 0FC Nitra
305695 | 15.11.2017 14:00
30569515.11.2017 14:00MŠK Žilina4 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
305701 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30570130.09.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 3MŠK Žilina
305704 | 30.09.2017 11:00
30570430.09.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 5AS Trenčín
305702 | 18.10.2017 13:00
30570218.10.2017 13:00FK Senica6 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305703 | 31.10.2017 12:00
30570331.10.2017 12:00FC Nitra0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305705 | 21.11.2017 09:00
30570521.11.2017 09:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305706 | 01.12.2017 12:00
30570601.12.2017 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 11:00:00
305707 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30570707.10.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305709 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30570907.10.2017 11:00AS Trenčín4 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305712 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30571207.10.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0FK Senica
305711 | 08.10.2017 14:00
30571108.10.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 2FC Nitra
305708 | 07.11.2017 12:00
30570807.11.2017 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305710 | 22.11.2017 12:00
30571022.11.2017 12:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 11:00:00
305714 | 13.10.2017 13:00
30571413.10.2017 13:00FC Nitra3 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305713 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30571314.10.2017 11:00FK Senica1 : 3MŠK Žilina
305715 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30571514.10.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305717 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30571714.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 2AS Trenčín
305718 | 14.10.2017 11:00
30571814.10.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305716 | 14.10.2017 13:00
30571614.10.2017 13:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 11:00:00
305719 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30571921.10.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305720 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30572021.10.2017 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1AS Trenčín
305721 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30572121.10.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305722 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30572221.10.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov5 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305723 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30572321.10.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305724 | 21.10.2017 11:00
30572421.10.2017 11:00FC Nitra1 : 5FK Senica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 11:00:00
305728 | 27.10.2017 10:00
30572827.10.2017 10:00Partizán Bardejov3 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305729 | 27.10.2017 12:00
30572927.10.2017 12:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0MFK Ružomberok
305725 | 27.10.2017 13:00
30572527.10.2017 13:00FC Nitra0 : 0MŠK Žilina
305726 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30572628.10.2017 11:00FK Senica3 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305727 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30572728.10.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305730 | 28.10.2017 12:00
30573028.10.2017 12:00AS Trenčín1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 11:00:00
305735 | 04.11.2017 09:00
30573504.11.2017 09:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FK Senica
305731 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30573104.11.2017 11:00MŠK Žilina5 : 4AS Trenčín
305732 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30573204.11.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305734 | 04.11.2017 11:00
30573404.11.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305736 | 04.11.2017 12:00
30573604.11.2017 12:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0FC Nitra
305733 | 04.11.2017 13:00
30573304.11.2017 13:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 11:00:00
305741 | 11.11.2017 10:00
30574111.11.2017 10:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305737 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30573711.11.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1MŠK Žilina
305739 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30573911.11.2017 11:00FK Senica2 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305740 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30574011.11.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
305742 | 11.11.2017 11:00
30574211.11.2017 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2AS Trenčín
305738 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30573811.11.2017 12:00FC Nitra6 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 11:00:00
305745 | 17.11.2017 11:00
30574517.11.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305748 | 17.11.2017 11:00
30574817.11.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305744 | 17.11.2017 14:00
30574417.11.2017 14:00AS Trenčín6 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305746 | 17.11.2017 14:00
30574617.11.2017 14:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FK Senica
305747 | 18.11.2017 11:00
30574718.11.2017 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FC Nitra
305743 | 18.11.2017 13:30
30574318.11.2017 13:30MŠK Žilina6 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 11:00:00
305752 | 24.11.2017 11:00
30575224.11.2017 11:00FK Senica1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305749 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30574925.11.2017 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov3 : 0MŠK Žilina
305750 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30575025.11.2017 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305751 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30575125.11.2017 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
305753 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30575325.11.2017 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 4AS Trenčín
305754 | 25.11.2017 11:00
30575425.11.2017 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 11:00:00
305756 | 24.02.2018 11:00
30575624.02.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305757 | 25.02.2018 11:00
30575725.02.2018 11:00AS Trenčín4 : 1FK Senica
305759 | 25.02.2018 11:00
30575925.02.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305758 | 06.03.2018 14:00
30575806.03.2018 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 2FC Nitra
305760 | 20.03.2018 15:00
30576020.03.2018 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305755 | 08.05.2018 14:00
30575508.05.2018 14:00MŠK Žilina10 : 0Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 11:00:00
305765 | 02.03.2018 11:00
30576502.03.2018 11:00FK Senica1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
305763 | 03.03.2018 10:00
30576303.03.2018 10:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305761 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30576103.03.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0MŠK Žilina
305762 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30576203.03.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
305764 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30576403.03.2018 11:00FC Nitra3 : 0AS Trenčín
305766 | 03.03.2018 11:00
30576603.03.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 11:00:00
305771 | 22.02.2018 15:00
30577122.02.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305769 | 09.03.2018 11:00
30576909.03.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 2FC Nitra
305770 | 09.03.2018 14:00
30577009.03.2018 14:00AS Trenčín6 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305767 | 10.03.2018 14:00
30576710.03.2018 14:00MŠK Žilina3 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305768 | 11.03.2018 11:00
30576811.03.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0FK Senica
305772 | 23.04.2018 11:00
30577223.04.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 11:00:00
305773 | 17.03.2018 10:00
30577317.03.2018 10:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 0MŠK Žilina
305775 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30577517.03.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 2AS Trenčín
305776 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30577617.03.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
305778 | 17.03.2018 11:00
30577817.03.2018 11:00FK Senica3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305777 | 17.03.2018 14:00
30577717.03.2018 14:00FC Nitra2 : 1Partizán Bardejov
305774 | 29.03.2018 11:00
30577429.03.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 11:00:00
305781 | 24.03.2018 10:00
30578124.03.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305779 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30577924.03.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina5 : 1FK Senica
305780 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30578024.03.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FC Nitra
305782 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30578224.03.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305783 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30578324.03.2018 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305784 | 24.03.2018 11:00
30578424.03.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 11:00:00
305788 | 07.04.2018 10:00
30578807.04.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305785 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30578507.04.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1MŠK Žilina
305786 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30578607.04.2018 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 0MFK Ružomberok
305787 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30578707.04.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305789 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30578907.04.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová7 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305790 | 07.04.2018 11:00
30579007.04.2018 11:00FK Senica0 : 0FC Nitra
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 11:00:00
305792 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30579214.04.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 2FK Senica
305794 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30579414.04.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305795 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30579514.04.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
305793 | 14.04.2018 14:30
30579314.04.2018 14:301. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305796 | 21.04.2018 11:00
30579621.04.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 2AS Trenčín
305791 | 21.04.2018 13:15
30579121.04.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina4 : 0FC Nitra
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 11:00:00
305797 | 06.03.2018 14:00
30579706.03.2018 14:00AS Trenčín3 : 3MŠK Žilina
305798 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30579818.04.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305799 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30579918.04.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 3MFK Ružomberok
305800 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30580018.04.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305802 | 18.04.2018 11:00
30580218.04.2018 11:00FC Nitra3 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305801 | 18.04.2018 14:00
30580118.04.2018 14:00FK Senica2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 11:00:00
305807 | 28.04.2018 10:00
30580728.04.2018 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda8 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305803 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30580328.04.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina7 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305804 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30580428.04.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FC Nitra
305805 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30580528.04.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2FK Senica
305806 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30580628.04.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305808 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30580828.04.2018 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 11:00:00
305809 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30580905.05.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 2MŠK Žilina
305810 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30581005.05.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 2AS Trenčín
305811 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30581105.05.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305812 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30581205.05.2018 11:00FK Senica0 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305813 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30581305.05.2018 11:00FC Nitra1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305814 | 05.05.2018 11:00
30581405.05.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 11:00:00
305815 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30581512.05.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina5 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
305816 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30581612.05.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal8 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305817 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30581712.05.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 1FC Nitra
305818 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30581812.05.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 0FK Senica
305819 | 12.05.2018 11:00
30581912.05.2018 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305820 | 12.05.2018 14:00
30582012.05.2018 14:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 11:00:00
305821 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30582119.05.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 3MŠK Žilina
305822 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30582219.05.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
305823 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30582319.05.2018 11:00FK Senica1 : 0AS Trenčín
305824 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30582419.05.2018 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305825 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30582519.05.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
305826 | 19.05.2018 11:00
30582619.05.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 11:00:00
305827 | 23.05.2018 11:00
30582723.05.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305828 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30582826.05.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
305830 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30583026.05.2018 11:00AS Trenčín1 : 1FC Nitra
305831 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30583126.05.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FK Senica
305832 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30583226.05.2018 11:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 4FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305829 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30582926.05.2018 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
305833 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30583302.06.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 5MŠK Žilina
305835 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30583502.06.2018 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
305836 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30583602.06.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 2AS Trenčín
305837 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30583702.06.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305838 | 02.06.2018 11:00
30583802.06.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
305834 | 02.06.2018 14:00
30583402.06.2018 14:00FK Senica4 : 1Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 11:00:00
305839 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30583909.06.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
305840 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30584009.06.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305841 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30584109.06.2018 11:00AS Trenčín5 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
305844 | 09.06.2018 11:00
30584409.06.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 2FK Senica
305842 | 09.06.2018 13:00
30584209.06.2018 13:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305843 | 09.06.2018 14:00
30584309.06.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov1 : 5FC Nitra
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 11:00:00
305847 | 14.06.2018 14:00
30584714.06.2018 14:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 0Partizán Bardejov
305845 | 15.06.2018 15:00
30584515.06.2018 15:00FK Senica3 : 3MŠK Žilina
305846 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30584616.06.2018 11:00FC Nitra1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305849 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30584916.06.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1AS Trenčín
305850 | 16.06.2018 11:00
30585016.06.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305848 | 16.06.2018 13:00
30584816.06.2018 13:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka I. LMD - U17 - I. LMD - U17

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina332193116:367224240
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal33205870:376521170
3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda33197773:286414130
4MFK Ružomberok33195946:356220140
5AS Trenčín331761080:44571660
6FC Nitra331571150:46521240
7FC Spartak Trnava331461347:48489-30
8FK Senica331091452:60396-120
91. FC TATRAN Prešov33981639:583511-130
10FK Železiarne Podbrezová331051843:593512-160
11MFK Zemplín Michalovce33292217:91158-330
12Partizán Bardejov33322812:103113-400