I. LMD - U17
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 11:00:00
305654 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305654 19.08.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305656 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305656 19.08.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305657 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305657 19.08.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305658 | 19.08.2017 11:00
305658 19.08.2017 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 2 FC Nitra
305653 | 19.09.2017 13:00
305653 19.09.2017 13:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305655 | 20.09.2017 13:30
305655 20.09.2017 13:30 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 11:00:00
305660 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305660 23.08.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 FK Senica
305661 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305661 23.08.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305662 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305662 23.08.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305663 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305663 23.08.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
305664 | 23.08.2017 11:00
305664 23.08.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 AS Trenčín
305659 | 23.08.2017 14:00
305659 23.08.2017 14:00 MŠK Žilina 6 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 11:00:00
305665 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305665 26.08.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina
305666 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305666 26.08.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305667 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305667 26.08.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305668 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305668 26.08.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305669 | 26.08.2017 11:00
305669 26.08.2017 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 5 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305670 | 04.10.2017 11:00
305670 04.10.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 11:00:00
305673 | 30.08.2017 11:00
305673 30.08.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 2 FK Senica
305674 | 30.08.2017 11:00
305674 30.08.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305675 | 30.08.2017 11:00
305675 30.08.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305672 | 30.08.2017 13:00
305672 30.08.2017 13:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 1 FC Nitra
305676 | 30.08.2017 13:00
305676 30.08.2017 13:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
305671 | 30.08.2017 14:00
305671 30.08.2017 14:00 MŠK Žilina 10 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 11:00:00
305677 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305677 02.09.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 5 MŠK Žilina
305678 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305678 02.09.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 6 AS Trenčín
305680 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305680 02.09.2017 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305681 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305681 02.09.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305682 | 02.09.2017 11:00
305682 02.09.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305679 | 05.09.2017 12:00
305679 05.09.2017 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 11:00:00
305684 | 07.09.2017 11:00
305684 07.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305683 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305683 09.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 7 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305685 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305685 09.09.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 2 FC Nitra
305687 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305687 09.09.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305688 | 09.09.2017 11:00
305688 09.09.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 7 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305686 | 24.10.2017 12:00
305686 24.10.2017 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 2 FK Senica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 11:00:00
305689 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305689 16.09.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 3 MŠK Žilina
305690 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305690 16.09.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305691 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305691 16.09.2017 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 0 AS Trenčín
305692 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305692 16.09.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305693 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305693 16.09.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
305694 | 16.09.2017 11:00
305694 16.09.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 11:00:00
305696 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305696 23.09.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305697 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305697 23.09.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305699 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305699 23.09.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 2 FK Senica
305700 | 23.09.2017 11:00
305700 23.09.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305698 | 23.09.2017 13:00
305698 23.09.2017 13:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FC Nitra
305695 | 15.11.2017 14:00
305695 15.11.2017 14:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
305701 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305701 30.09.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 3 MŠK Žilina
305704 | 30.09.2017 11:00
305704 30.09.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 5 AS Trenčín
305702 | 18.10.2017 13:00
305702 18.10.2017 13:00 FK Senica 6 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305703 | 31.10.2017 12:00
305703 31.10.2017 12:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305705 | 21.11.2017 09:00
305705 21.11.2017 09:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305706 | 01.12.2017 12:00
305706 01.12.2017 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 11:00:00
305707 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305707 07.10.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305709 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305709 07.10.2017 11:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305712 | 07.10.2017 11:00
305712 07.10.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 FK Senica
305711 | 08.10.2017 14:00
305711 08.10.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 2 FC Nitra
305708 | 07.11.2017 12:00
305708 07.11.2017 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305710 | 22.11.2017 12:00
305710 22.11.2017 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 11:00:00
305714 | 13.10.2017 13:00
305714 13.10.2017 13:00 FC Nitra 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305713 | 14.10.2017 11:00
305713 14.10.2017 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
305715 | 14.10.2017 11:00
305715 14.10.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305717 | 14.10.2017 11:00
305717 14.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
305718 | 14.10.2017 11:00
305718 14.10.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305716 | 14.10.2017 13:00
305716 14.10.2017 13:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 11:00:00
305719 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305719 21.10.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305720 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305720 21.10.2017 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 AS Trenčín
305721 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305721 21.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305722 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305722 21.10.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 5 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305723 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305723 21.10.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305724 | 21.10.2017 11:00
305724 21.10.2017 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 5 FK Senica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 11:00:00
305728 | 27.10.2017 10:00
305728 27.10.2017 10:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305729 | 27.10.2017 12:00
305729 27.10.2017 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
305725 | 27.10.2017 13:00
305725 27.10.2017 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
305726 | 28.10.2017 11:00
305726 28.10.2017 11:00 FK Senica 3 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305727 | 28.10.2017 11:00
305727 28.10.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305730 | 28.10.2017 12:00
305730 28.10.2017 12:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 11:00:00
305735 | 04.11.2017 09:00
305735 04.11.2017 09:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 FK Senica
305731 | 04.11.2017 11:00
305731 04.11.2017 11:00 MŠK Žilina 5 : 4 AS Trenčín
305732 | 04.11.2017 11:00
305732 04.11.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305734 | 04.11.2017 11:00
305734 04.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305736 | 04.11.2017 12:00
305736 04.11.2017 12:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 0 FC Nitra
305733 | 04.11.2017 13:00
305733 04.11.2017 13:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 11:00:00
305741 | 11.11.2017 10:00
305741 11.11.2017 10:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305737 | 11.11.2017 11:00
305737 11.11.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305739 | 11.11.2017 11:00
305739 11.11.2017 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305740 | 11.11.2017 11:00
305740 11.11.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305742 | 11.11.2017 11:00
305742 11.11.2017 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
305738 | 11.11.2017 12:00
305738 11.11.2017 12:00 FC Nitra 6 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 11:00:00
305745 | 17.11.2017 11:00
305745 17.11.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305748 | 17.11.2017 11:00
305748 17.11.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305744 | 17.11.2017 14:00
305744 17.11.2017 14:00 AS Trenčín 6 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305746 | 17.11.2017 14:00
305746 17.11.2017 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 FK Senica
305747 | 18.11.2017 11:00
305747 18.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FC Nitra
305743 | 18.11.2017 13:30
305743 18.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Žilina 6 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 11:00:00
305752 | 24.11.2017 11:00
305752 24.11.2017 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305749 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305749 25.11.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MŠK Žilina
305750 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305750 25.11.2017 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305751 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305751 25.11.2017 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
305753 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305753 25.11.2017 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
305754 | 25.11.2017 11:00
305754 25.11.2017 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 11:00:00
305755 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305755 24.02.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   Partizán Bardejov
305756 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305756 24.02.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305757 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305757 24.02.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
305758 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305758 24.02.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
305759 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305759 24.02.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305760 | 24.02.2018 11:00
305760 24.02.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 11:00:00
305761 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305761 03.03.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
305762 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305762 03.03.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Ružomberok
305763 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305763 03.03.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305764 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305764 03.03.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
305765 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305765 03.03.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305766 | 03.03.2018 11:00
305766 03.03.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 11:00:00
305767 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305767 10.03.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305768 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305768 10.03.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Senica
305769 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305769 10.03.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
305770 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305770 10.03.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305771 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305771 10.03.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305772 | 10.03.2018 11:00
305772 10.03.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 11:00:00
305773 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305773 17.03.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
305774 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305774 17.03.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305775 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305775 17.03.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   AS Trenčín
305776 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305776 17.03.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305777 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305777 17.03.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   Partizán Bardejov
305778 | 17.03.2018 11:00
305778 17.03.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 11:00:00
305779 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305779 24.03.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
305780 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305780 24.03.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Nitra
305781 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305781 24.03.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305782 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305782 24.03.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305783 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305783 24.03.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305784 | 24.03.2018 11:00
305784 24.03.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 11:00:00
305785 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305785 07.04.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
305786 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305786 07.04.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
305787 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305787 07.04.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305788 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305788 07.04.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305789 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305789 07.04.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305790 | 07.04.2018 11:00
305790 07.04.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 11:00:00
305791 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305791 14.04.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
305792 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305792 14.04.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
305793 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305793 14.04.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305794 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305794 14.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Partizán Bardejov
305795 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305795 14.04.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305796 | 14.04.2018 11:00
305796 14.04.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 11:00:00
305797 | 18.04.2018 11:00
305797 18.04.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
305798 | 18.04.2018 11:00
305798 18.04.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305799 | 18.04.2018 11:00
305799 18.04.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Ružomberok
305800 | 18.04.2018 11:00
305800 18.04.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305801 | 18.04.2018 11:00
305801 18.04.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305802 | 18.04.2018 11:00
305802 18.04.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 11:00:00
305803 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305803 28.04.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305804 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305804 28.04.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Nitra
305805 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305805 28.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
305806 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305806 28.04.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305807 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305807 28.04.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   Partizán Bardejov
305808 | 28.04.2018 11:00
305808 28.04.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 11:00:00
305809 | 05.05.2018 11:00
305809 05.05.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
305810 | 05.05.2018 11:00
305810 05.05.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   AS Trenčín
305811 | 05.05.2018 11:00
305811 05.05.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305812 | 05.05.2018 11:00
305812 05.05.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
305813 | 05.05.2018 11:00
305813 05.05.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305814 | 05.05.2018 11:00
305814 05.05.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 11:00:00
305815 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305815 12.05.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305816 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305816 12.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305817 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305817 12.05.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
305818 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305818 12.05.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
305819 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305819 12.05.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305820 | 12.05.2018 11:00
305820 12.05.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 11:00:00
305821 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305821 19.05.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MŠK Žilina
305822 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305822 19.05.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305823 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305823 19.05.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
305824 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305824 19.05.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305825 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305825 19.05.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
305826 | 19.05.2018 11:00
305826 19.05.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 11:00:00
305827 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305827 26.05.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305828 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305828 26.05.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305829 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305829 26.05.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305830 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305830 26.05.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
305831 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305831 26.05.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
305832 | 26.05.2018 11:00
305832 26.05.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
305833 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305833 02.06.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
305834 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305834 02.06.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   Partizán Bardejov
305835 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305835 02.06.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305836 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305836 02.06.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
305837 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305837 02.06.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305838 | 02.06.2018 11:00
305838 02.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 11:00:00
305839 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305839 09.06.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
305840 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305840 09.06.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305841 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305841 09.06.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305842 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305842 09.06.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305843 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305843 09.06.2018 11:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC Nitra
305844 | 09.06.2018 11:00
305844 09.06.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 11:00:00
305845 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305845 16.06.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
305846 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305846 16.06.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305847 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305847 16.06.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   Partizán Bardejov
305848 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305848 16.06.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305849 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305849 16.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
305850 | 16.06.2018 11:00
305850 16.06.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka I. LMD - U17 - I. LMD - U17

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 16 10 5 1 60:20 35 23 11 0
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 15 11 2 2 37:11 35 17 11 0
3 MFK Ružomberok 15 10 4 1 27:15 34 18 10 0
4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 15 8 2 5 30:21 26 21 5 0
5 AS Trenčín 16 8 1 7 38:24 25 17 1 0
6 FC Spartak Trnava 15 7 1 7 25:29 22 10 1 0
7 FK Senica 16 6 3 7 29:26 21 11 -3 0
8 FC Nitra 16 5 4 7 23:32 19 9 -5 0
9 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 15 5 3 7 22:28 18 11 -3 0
10 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 16 5 1 10 18:28 16 13 -8 0
11 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 15 1 4 10 9:38 7 4 -17 0
12 Partizán Bardejov 16 2 0 14 7:53 6 2 -18 0