I. LMD - U16
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 13:15:00
305856 | 19.08.2017 13:15
30585619.08.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
305851 | 19.08.2017 13:15
30585119.08.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
305852 | 19.08.2017 13:15
30585219.08.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
305853 | 19.08.2017 13:15
30585319.08.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305854 | 19.08.2017 13:15
30585419.08.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305855 | 19.08.2017 13:15
30585519.08.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 13:15:00
305862 | 23.08.2017 13:15
30586223.08.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
305861 | 23.08.2017 13:15
30586123.08.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305860 | 23.08.2017 13:15
30586023.08.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  Partizán Bardejov
305859 | 23.08.2017 13:15
30585923.08.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305858 | 23.08.2017 13:15
30585823.08.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
305857 | 23.08.2017 13:15
30585723.08.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 13:15:00
305863 | 26.08.2017 13:15
30586326.08.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
305868 | 26.08.2017 13:15
30586826.08.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305867 | 26.08.2017 13:15
30586726.08.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305866 | 26.08.2017 13:15
30586626.08.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305865 | 26.08.2017 13:15
30586526.08.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Ružomberok
305864 | 26.08.2017 13:15
30586426.08.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 13:15:00
305874 | 30.08.2017 13:15
30587430.08.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305872 | 30.08.2017 13:15
30587230.08.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305873 | 30.08.2017 13:15
30587330.08.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  Partizán Bardejov
305871 | 30.08.2017 13:15
30587130.08.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
305870 | 30.08.2017 13:15
30587030.08.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
305869 | 30.08.2017 13:15
30586930.08.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 13:15:00
305878 | 02.09.2017 13:15
30587802.09.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
305879 | 02.09.2017 13:15
30587902.09.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305876 | 02.09.2017 13:15
30587602.09.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  AS Trenčín
305877 | 02.09.2017 13:15
30587702.09.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305875 | 02.09.2017 13:15
30587502.09.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
305880 | 02.09.2017 13:15
30588002.09.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 13:15:00
305886 | 09.09.2017 13:15
30588609.09.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  Partizán Bardejov
305884 | 09.09.2017 13:15
30588409.09.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
305885 | 09.09.2017 13:15
30588509.09.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305882 | 09.09.2017 13:15
30588209.09.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305883 | 09.09.2017 13:15
30588309.09.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
305881 | 09.09.2017 13:15
30588109.09.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 13:15:00
305892 | 16.09.2017 13:15
30589216.09.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305889 | 16.09.2017 13:15
30588916.09.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
305888 | 16.09.2017 13:15
30588816.09.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305891 | 16.09.2017 13:15
30589116.09.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
305890 | 16.09.2017 13:15
30589016.09.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305887 | 16.09.2017 13:15
30588716.09.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 13:15:00
305893 | 23.09.2017 13:15
30589323.09.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305895 | 23.09.2017 13:15
30589523.09.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305894 | 23.09.2017 13:15
30589423.09.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305897 | 23.09.2017 13:15
30589723.09.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
305896 | 23.09.2017 13:15
30589623.09.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
305898 | 23.09.2017 13:15
30589823.09.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 13:15:00
305904 | 30.09.2017 13:15
30590430.09.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
305901 | 30.09.2017 13:15
30590130.09.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305900 | 30.09.2017 13:15
30590030.09.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  Partizán Bardejov
305903 | 30.09.2017 13:15
30590330.09.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305902 | 30.09.2017 13:15
30590230.09.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
305899 | 30.09.2017 13:15
30589930.09.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 13:15:00
305908 | 07.10.2017 13:15
30590807.10.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305909 | 07.10.2017 13:15
30590907.10.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FC Nitra
305910 | 07.10.2017 13:15
30591007.10.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Senica
305905 | 07.10.2017 13:15
30590507.10.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
305906 | 07.10.2017 13:15
30590607.10.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305907 | 07.10.2017 13:15
30590707.10.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 13:15:00
305911 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30591114.10.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
305916 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30591614.10.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305912 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30591214.10.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305913 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30591314.10.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  Partizán Bardejov
305914 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30591414.10.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305915 | 14.10.2017 13:15
30591514.10.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 13:15:00
305920 | 21.10.2017 13:15
30592021.10.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  Partizán Bardejov
305921 | 21.10.2017 13:15
30592121.10.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305917 | 21.10.2017 13:15
30591721.10.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305922 | 21.10.2017 13:15
30592221.10.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
305918 | 21.10.2017 13:15
30591821.10.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
305919 | 21.10.2017 13:15
30591921.10.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 13:15:00
305928 | 28.10.2017 13:15
30592828.10.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305923 | 28.10.2017 13:15
30592328.10.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
305924 | 28.10.2017 13:15
30592428.10.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305925 | 28.10.2017 13:15
30592528.10.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305926 | 28.10.2017 13:15
30592628.10.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305927 | 28.10.2017 13:15
30592728.10.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 13:15:00
305929 | 04.11.2017 13:15
30592904.11.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
305930 | 04.11.2017 13:15
30593004.11.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305931 | 04.11.2017 13:15
30593104.11.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  Partizán Bardejov
305932 | 04.11.2017 13:15
30593204.11.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305933 | 04.11.2017 13:15
30593304.11.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Senica
305934 | 04.11.2017 13:15
30593404.11.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 13:15:00
305935 | 11.11.2017 13:15
30593511.11.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
305937 | 11.11.2017 13:15
30593711.11.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305936 | 11.11.2017 13:15
30593611.11.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305939 | 11.11.2017 13:15
30593911.11.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305938 | 11.11.2017 13:15
30593811.11.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
305940 | 11.11.2017 13:15
30594011.11.2017 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 13:15:00
305945 | 18.11.2017 13:15
30594518.11.2017 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
305944 | 18.11.2017 13:15
30594418.11.2017 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
305946 | 18.11.2017 13:15
30594618.11.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305941 | 18.11.2017 13:15
30594118.11.2017 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305943 | 18.11.2017 13:15
30594318.11.2017 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305942 | 18.11.2017 13:15
30594218.11.2017 13:15AS Trenčín  :  Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 13:15:00
305947 | 25.11.2017 13:15
30594725.11.2017 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina
305949 | 25.11.2017 13:15
30594925.11.2017 13:15FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
305948 | 25.11.2017 13:15
30594825.11.2017 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305951 | 25.11.2017 13:15
30595125.11.2017 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  AS Trenčín
305950 | 25.11.2017 13:15
30595025.11.2017 13:15FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305952 | 25.11.2017 13:15
30595225.11.2017 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 13:15:00
305954 | 24.02.2018 13:15
30595424.02.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305955 | 24.02.2018 13:15
30595524.02.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
305953 | 24.02.2018 13:15
30595324.02.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  Partizán Bardejov
305958 | 24.02.2018 13:15
30595824.02.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305956 | 24.02.2018 13:15
30595624.02.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
305957 | 24.02.2018 13:15
30595724.02.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 13:15:00
305962 | 03.03.2018 13:15
30596203.03.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
305963 | 03.03.2018 13:15
30596303.03.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305960 | 03.03.2018 13:15
30596003.03.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Ružomberok
305961 | 03.03.2018 13:15
30596103.03.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305964 | 03.03.2018 13:15
30596403.03.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  Partizán Bardejov
305959 | 03.03.2018 13:15
30595903.03.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 13:15:00
305966 | 10.03.2018 13:15
30596610.03.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Senica
305967 | 10.03.2018 13:15
30596710.03.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
305965 | 10.03.2018 13:15
30596510.03.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305970 | 10.03.2018 13:15
30597010.03.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305969 | 10.03.2018 13:15
30596910.03.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305968 | 10.03.2018 13:15
30596810.03.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 13:15:00
305976 | 17.03.2018 13:15
30597617.03.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305971 | 17.03.2018 13:15
30597117.03.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
305975 | 17.03.2018 13:15
30597517.03.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  Partizán Bardejov
305974 | 17.03.2018 13:15
30597417.03.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305973 | 17.03.2018 13:15
30597317.03.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  AS Trenčín
305972 | 17.03.2018 13:15
30597217.03.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 13:15:00
305979 | 24.03.2018 13:15
30597924.03.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305978 | 24.03.2018 13:15
30597824.03.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
305977 | 24.03.2018 13:15
30597724.03.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
305982 | 24.03.2018 13:15
30598224.03.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
305981 | 24.03.2018 13:15
30598124.03.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305980 | 24.03.2018 13:15
30598024.03.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 13:15:00
305983 | 07.04.2018 13:15
30598307.04.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
305988 | 07.04.2018 13:15
30598807.04.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
305984 | 07.04.2018 13:15
30598407.04.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
305985 | 07.04.2018 13:15
30598507.04.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305986 | 07.04.2018 13:15
30598607.04.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305987 | 07.04.2018 13:15
30598707.04.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 13:15:00
305992 | 14.04.2018 13:15
30599214.04.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  Partizán Bardejov
305993 | 14.04.2018 13:15
30599314.04.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
305994 | 14.04.2018 13:15
30599414.04.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
305989 | 14.04.2018 13:15
30598914.04.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
305990 | 14.04.2018 13:15
30599014.04.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
305991 | 14.04.2018 13:15
30599114.04.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 13:15:00
305996 | 18.04.2018 13:15
30599618.04.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305997 | 18.04.2018 13:15
30599718.04.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Ružomberok
305998 | 18.04.2018 13:15
30599818.04.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305999 | 18.04.2018 13:15
30599918.04.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305995 | 18.04.2018 13:15
30599518.04.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
306000 | 18.04.2018 13:15
30600018.04.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 13:15:00
306005 | 28.04.2018 13:15
30600528.04.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  Partizán Bardejov
306004 | 28.04.2018 13:15
30600428.04.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306006 | 28.04.2018 13:15
30600628.04.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
306001 | 28.04.2018 13:15
30600128.04.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306003 | 28.04.2018 13:15
30600328.04.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
306002 | 28.04.2018 13:15
30600228.04.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 13:15:00
306012 | 05.05.2018 13:15
30601205.05.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306009 | 05.05.2018 13:15
30600905.05.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306008 | 05.05.2018 13:15
30600805.05.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  AS Trenčín
306011 | 05.05.2018 13:15
30601105.05.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306010 | 05.05.2018 13:15
30601005.05.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
306007 | 05.05.2018 13:15
30600705.05.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 13:15:00
306013 | 12.05.2018 13:15
30601312.05.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306015 | 12.05.2018 13:15
30601512.05.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
306014 | 12.05.2018 13:15
30601412.05.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306018 | 12.05.2018 13:15
30601812.05.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  Partizán Bardejov
306016 | 12.05.2018 13:15
30601612.05.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
306017 | 12.05.2018 13:15
30601712.05.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 13:15:00
306024 | 19.05.2018 13:15
30602419.05.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306022 | 19.05.2018 13:15
30602219.05.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306023 | 19.05.2018 13:15
30602319.05.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
306020 | 19.05.2018 13:15
30602019.05.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
306021 | 19.05.2018 13:15
30602119.05.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
306019 | 19.05.2018 13:15
30601919.05.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 13:15:00
306030 | 26.05.2018 13:15
30603026.05.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306028 | 26.05.2018 13:15
30602826.05.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
306029 | 26.05.2018 13:15
30602926.05.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
306026 | 26.05.2018 13:15
30602626.05.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306027 | 26.05.2018 13:15
30602726.05.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306025 | 26.05.2018 13:15
30602526.05.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 13:15:00
306031 | 02.06.2018 13:15
30603102.06.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
306036 | 02.06.2018 13:15
30603602.06.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
306035 | 02.06.2018 13:15
30603502.06.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306034 | 02.06.2018 13:15
30603402.06.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
306033 | 02.06.2018 13:15
30603302.06.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
306032 | 02.06.2018 13:15
30603202.06.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 13:15:00
306042 | 09.06.2018 13:15
30604209.06.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Senica
306041 | 09.06.2018 13:15
30604109.06.2018 13:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FC Nitra
306040 | 09.06.2018 13:15
30604009.06.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306039 | 09.06.2018 13:15
30603909.06.2018 13:15AS Trenčín  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306038 | 09.06.2018 13:15
30603809.06.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306037 | 09.06.2018 13:15
30603709.06.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 13:15:00
306047 | 16.06.2018 13:15
30604716.06.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
306048 | 16.06.2018 13:15
30604816.06.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306046 | 16.06.2018 13:15
30604616.06.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
306045 | 16.06.2018 13:15
30604516.06.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  Partizán Bardejov
306044 | 16.06.2018 13:15
30604416.06.2018 13:15FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306043 | 16.06.2018 13:15
30604316.06.2018 13:15FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
Tabuľka I. LMD - U16 - I. LMD - U16

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda00000:0000
2AS Trenčín00000:0000
3FC Spartak Trnava00000:0000
4Partizán Bardejov00000:0000
5FK Železiarne Podbrezová00000:0000
6FK Senica00000:0000
7FC Nitra00000:0000
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce00000:0000
91. FC TATRAN Prešov00000:0000
10ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal00000:0000
11MFK Ružomberok00000:0000
12MŠK Žilina00000:0000