I. LMD - U16
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 13:15:00
305852 | 19.08.2017 13:15
305852 19.08.2017 13:15 AS Trenčín 0 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
305854 | 19.08.2017 13:15
305854 19.08.2017 13:15 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 5 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305855 | 19.08.2017 13:15
305855 19.08.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305856 | 19.08.2017 13:15
305856 19.08.2017 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 0 FC Nitra
305851 | 19.09.2017 15:15
305851 19.09.2017 15:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina
305853 | 20.09.2017 15:45
305853 20.09.2017 15:45 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 2 | 23.08.2017 13:15:00
305858 | 23.08.2017 13:15
305858 23.08.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 FK Senica
305859 | 23.08.2017 13:15
305859 23.08.2017 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305860 | 23.08.2017 13:15
305860 23.08.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305861 | 23.08.2017 13:15
305861 23.08.2017 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305862 | 23.08.2017 13:15
305862 23.08.2017 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 3 AS Trenčín
305857 | 23.08.2017 16:15
305857 23.08.2017 16:15 MŠK Žilina 0 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 13:15:00
305863 | 26.08.2017 13:15
305863 26.08.2017 13:15 AS Trenčín 0 : 6 MŠK Žilina
305864 | 26.08.2017 13:15
305864 26.08.2017 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305865 | 26.08.2017 13:15
305865 26.08.2017 13:15 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
305866 | 26.08.2017 13:15
305866 26.08.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305867 | 26.08.2017 13:15
305867 26.08.2017 13:15 FK Senica 1 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305868 | 04.10.2017 13:15
305868 04.10.2017 13:15 FC Nitra 4 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2017 13:15:00
305871 | 30.08.2017 13:15
305871 30.08.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 3 FK Senica
305872 | 30.08.2017 13:15
305872 30.08.2017 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305873 | 30.08.2017 13:15
305873 30.08.2017 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305874 | 30.08.2017 15:00
305874 30.08.2017 15:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
305870 | 30.08.2017 15:15
305870 30.08.2017 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 FC Nitra
305869 | 30.08.2017 16:15
305869 30.08.2017 16:15 MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 13:15:00
305875 | 02.09.2017 13:15
305875 02.09.2017 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
305876 | 02.09.2017 13:15
305876 02.09.2017 13:15 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 2 AS Trenčín
305878 | 02.09.2017 13:15
305878 02.09.2017 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305879 | 02.09.2017 13:15
305879 02.09.2017 13:15 FC Nitra 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305880 | 02.09.2017 13:15
305880 02.09.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305877 | 05.09.2017 14:15
305877 05.09.2017 14:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 13:15:00
305882 | 07.09.2017 13:15
305882 07.09.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305881 | 09.09.2017 13:15
305881 09.09.2017 13:15 MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305883 | 09.09.2017 13:15
305883 09.09.2017 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 2 FC Nitra
305885 | 09.09.2017 13:15
305885 09.09.2017 13:15 AS Trenčín 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305886 | 09.09.2017 13:15
305886 09.09.2017 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305884 | 24.10.2017 14:15
305884 24.10.2017 14:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 FK Senica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 13:15:00
305887 | 16.09.2017 13:15
305887 16.09.2017 13:15 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina
305888 | 16.09.2017 13:15
305888 16.09.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305889 | 16.09.2017 13:15
305889 16.09.2017 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 0 AS Trenčín
305890 | 16.09.2017 13:15
305890 16.09.2017 13:15 FC Nitra 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305891 | 16.09.2017 13:15
305891 16.09.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 9 MFK Ružomberok
305892 | 16.09.2017 13:15
305892 16.09.2017 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 13:15:00
305894 | 23.09.2017 13:15
305894 23.09.2017 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305895 | 23.09.2017 13:15
305895 23.09.2017 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 3 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305897 | 23.09.2017 13:15
305897 23.09.2017 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 FK Senica
305898 | 23.09.2017 13:15
305898 23.09.2017 13:15 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305896 | 23.09.2017 15:00
305896 23.09.2017 15:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 0 FC Nitra
305893 | 15.11.2017 16:15
305893 15.11.2017 16:15 MŠK Žilina 1 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 13:15:00
305899 | 30.09.2017 13:15
305899 30.09.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
305902 | 30.09.2017 13:15
305902 30.09.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
305900 | 18.10.2017 15:15
305900 18.10.2017 15:15 FK Senica 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305901 | 31.10.2017 14:15
305901 31.10.2017 14:15 FC Nitra 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305903 | 21.11.2017 11:00
305903 21.11.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305904 | 01.12.2017 14:15
305904 01.12.2017 14:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 13:15:00
305905 | 07.10.2017 13:15
305905 07.10.2017 13:15 MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
305907 | 07.10.2017 13:15
305907 07.10.2017 13:15 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305910 | 07.10.2017 13:15
305910 07.10.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 FK Senica
305909 | 08.10.2017 16:15
305909 08.10.2017 16:15 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 FC Nitra
305906 | 07.11.2017 14:15
305906 07.11.2017 14:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305908 | 22.11.2017 14:15
305908 22.11.2017 14:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 13:15:00
305912 | 13.10.2017 15:15
305912 13.10.2017 15:15 FC Nitra 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305911 | 14.10.2017 13:15
305911 14.10.2017 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina
305913 | 14.10.2017 13:15
305913 14.10.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
305915 | 14.10.2017 13:15
305915 14.10.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
305916 | 14.10.2017 13:15
305916 14.10.2017 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305914 | 14.10.2017 15:15
305914 14.10.2017 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 13:15:00
305917 | 21.10.2017 13:15
305917 21.10.2017 13:15 MŠK Žilina 10 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305918 | 21.10.2017 13:15
305918 21.10.2017 13:15 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
305919 | 21.10.2017 13:15
305919 21.10.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
305920 | 21.10.2017 13:15
305920 21.10.2017 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305921 | 21.10.2017 13:15
305921 21.10.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305922 | 21.10.2017 13:15
305922 21.10.2017 13:15 FC Nitra 0 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 13:15:00
305926 | 27.10.2017 12:15
305926 27.10.2017 12:15 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305927 | 27.10.2017 14:15
305927 27.10.2017 14:15 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
305923 | 27.10.2017 15:00
305923 27.10.2017 15:00 FC Nitra 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
305924 | 28.10.2017 13:15
305924 28.10.2017 13:15 FK Senica 2 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305925 | 28.10.2017 13:15
305925 28.10.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305928 | 28.10.2017 14:15
305928 28.10.2017 14:15 AS Trenčín 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 13:15:00
305933 | 04.11.2017 11:00
305933 04.11.2017 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 FK Senica
305929 | 04.11.2017 13:15
305929 04.11.2017 13:15 MŠK Žilina 1 : 0 AS Trenčín
305930 | 04.11.2017 13:15
305930 04.11.2017 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
305932 | 04.11.2017 13:15
305932 04.11.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305934 | 04.11.2017 14:15
305934 04.11.2017 14:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 5 FC Nitra
305931 | 04.11.2017 15:15
305931 04.11.2017 15:15 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 13:15:00
305939 | 11.11.2017 12:15
305939 11.11.2017 12:15 Partizán Bardejov 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305935 | 11.11.2017 13:15
305935 11.11.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
305937 | 11.11.2017 13:15
305937 11.11.2017 13:15 FK Senica 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305938 | 11.11.2017 13:15
305938 11.11.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
305940 | 11.11.2017 13:15
305940 11.11.2017 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
305936 | 11.11.2017 14:15
305936 11.11.2017 14:15 FC Nitra 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 16 | 18.11.2017 13:15:00
305943 | 17.11.2017 13:15
305943 17.11.2017 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305946 | 17.11.2017 13:15
305946 17.11.2017 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 4 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305942 | 17.11.2017 16:15
305942 17.11.2017 16:15 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
305944 | 17.11.2017 16:15
305944 17.11.2017 16:15 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 1 FK Senica
305945 | 18.11.2017 13:15
305945 18.11.2017 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FC Nitra
305941 | 18.11.2017 15:30
305941 18.11.2017 15:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 17 | 25.11.2017 13:15:00
305950 | 24.11.2017 13:15
305950 24.11.2017 13:15 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305947 | 25.11.2017 13:15
305947 25.11.2017 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MŠK Žilina
305948 | 25.11.2017 13:15
305948 25.11.2017 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305949 | 25.11.2017 13:15
305949 25.11.2017 13:15 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
305951 | 25.11.2017 13:15
305951 25.11.2017 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
305952 | 25.11.2017 13:15
305952 25.11.2017 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 18 | 24.02.2018 13:15:00
305953 | 24.02.2018 13:15
305953 24.02.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   Partizán Bardejov
305954 | 24.02.2018 13:15
305954 24.02.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305955 | 24.02.2018 13:15
305955 24.02.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
305956 | 24.02.2018 13:15
305956 24.02.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
305957 | 24.02.2018 13:15
305957 24.02.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305958 | 24.02.2018 13:15
305958 24.02.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 19 | 03.03.2018 13:15:00
305959 | 03.03.2018 13:15
305959 03.03.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
305960 | 03.03.2018 13:15
305960 03.03.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Ružomberok
305961 | 03.03.2018 13:15
305961 03.03.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305962 | 03.03.2018 13:15
305962 03.03.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
305963 | 03.03.2018 13:15
305963 03.03.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305964 | 03.03.2018 13:15
305964 03.03.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 20 | 10.03.2018 13:15:00
305965 | 10.03.2018 13:15
305965 10.03.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305966 | 10.03.2018 13:15
305966 10.03.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Senica
305967 | 10.03.2018 13:15
305967 10.03.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
305968 | 10.03.2018 13:15
305968 10.03.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305969 | 10.03.2018 13:15
305969 10.03.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305970 | 10.03.2018 13:15
305970 10.03.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 21 | 17.03.2018 13:15:00
305971 | 17.03.2018 13:15
305971 17.03.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
305972 | 17.03.2018 13:15
305972 17.03.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305973 | 17.03.2018 13:15
305973 17.03.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   AS Trenčín
305974 | 17.03.2018 13:15
305974 17.03.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305975 | 17.03.2018 13:15
305975 17.03.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   Partizán Bardejov
305976 | 17.03.2018 13:15
305976 17.03.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 22 | 24.03.2018 13:15:00
305977 | 24.03.2018 13:15
305977 24.03.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
305978 | 24.03.2018 13:15
305978 24.03.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Nitra
305979 | 24.03.2018 13:15
305979 24.03.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305980 | 24.03.2018 13:15
305980 24.03.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305981 | 24.03.2018 13:15
305981 24.03.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305982 | 24.03.2018 13:15
305982 24.03.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 23 | 07.04.2018 13:15:00
305983 | 07.04.2018 13:15
305983 07.04.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
305984 | 07.04.2018 13:15
305984 07.04.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
305985 | 07.04.2018 13:15
305985 07.04.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305986 | 07.04.2018 13:15
305986 07.04.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
305987 | 07.04.2018 13:15
305987 07.04.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
305988 | 07.04.2018 13:15
305988 07.04.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 24 | 14.04.2018 13:15:00
305989 | 14.04.2018 13:15
305989 14.04.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
305990 | 14.04.2018 13:15
305990 14.04.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
305991 | 14.04.2018 13:15
305991 14.04.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
305992 | 14.04.2018 13:15
305992 14.04.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Partizán Bardejov
305993 | 14.04.2018 13:15
305993 14.04.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
305994 | 14.04.2018 13:15
305994 14.04.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 25 | 18.04.2018 13:15:00
305995 | 18.04.2018 13:15
305995 18.04.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
305996 | 18.04.2018 13:15
305996 18.04.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
305997 | 18.04.2018 13:15
305997 18.04.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Ružomberok
305998 | 18.04.2018 13:15
305998 18.04.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
305999 | 18.04.2018 13:15
305999 18.04.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306000 | 18.04.2018 13:15
306000 18.04.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 26 | 28.04.2018 13:15:00
306001 | 28.04.2018 13:15
306001 28.04.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306002 | 28.04.2018 13:15
306002 28.04.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Nitra
306003 | 28.04.2018 13:15
306003 28.04.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
306004 | 28.04.2018 13:15
306004 28.04.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306005 | 28.04.2018 13:15
306005 28.04.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   Partizán Bardejov
306006 | 28.04.2018 13:15
306006 28.04.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 13:15:00
306007 | 05.05.2018 13:15
306007 05.05.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
306008 | 05.05.2018 13:15
306008 05.05.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   AS Trenčín
306009 | 05.05.2018 13:15
306009 05.05.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306010 | 05.05.2018 13:15
306010 05.05.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
306011 | 05.05.2018 13:15
306011 05.05.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306012 | 05.05.2018 13:15
306012 05.05.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 28 | 12.05.2018 13:15:00
306013 | 12.05.2018 13:15
306013 12.05.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306014 | 12.05.2018 13:15
306014 12.05.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306015 | 12.05.2018 13:15
306015 12.05.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
306016 | 12.05.2018 13:15
306016 12.05.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
306017 | 12.05.2018 13:15
306017 12.05.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306018 | 12.05.2018 13:15
306018 12.05.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 29 | 19.05.2018 13:15:00
306019 | 19.05.2018 13:15
306019 19.05.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   MŠK Žilina
306020 | 19.05.2018 13:15
306020 19.05.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306021 | 19.05.2018 13:15
306021 19.05.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
306022 | 19.05.2018 13:15
306022 19.05.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306023 | 19.05.2018 13:15
306023 19.05.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
306024 | 19.05.2018 13:15
306024 19.05.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 30 | 26.05.2018 13:15:00
306025 | 26.05.2018 13:15
306025 26.05.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306026 | 26.05.2018 13:15
306026 26.05.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306027 | 26.05.2018 13:15
306027 26.05.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306028 | 26.05.2018 13:15
306028 26.05.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
306029 | 26.05.2018 13:15
306029 26.05.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
306030 | 26.05.2018 13:15
306030 26.05.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 31 | 02.06.2018 13:15:00
306031 | 02.06.2018 13:15
306031 02.06.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
306032 | 02.06.2018 13:15
306032 02.06.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   Partizán Bardejov
306033 | 02.06.2018 13:15
306033 02.06.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306034 | 02.06.2018 13:15
306034 02.06.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
306035 | 02.06.2018 13:15
306035 02.06.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306036 | 02.06.2018 13:15
306036 02.06.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 32 | 09.06.2018 13:15:00
306037 | 09.06.2018 13:15
306037 09.06.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
306038 | 09.06.2018 13:15
306038 09.06.2018 13:15 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306039 | 09.06.2018 13:15
306039 09.06.2018 13:15 AS Trenčín   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
306040 | 09.06.2018 13:15
306040 09.06.2018 13:15 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
306041 | 09.06.2018 13:15
306041 09.06.2018 13:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC Nitra
306042 | 09.06.2018 13:15
306042 09.06.2018 13:15 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
Kolo 33 | 16.06.2018 13:15:00
306043 | 16.06.2018 13:15
306043 16.06.2018 13:15 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
306044 | 16.06.2018 13:15
306044 16.06.2018 13:15 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306045 | 16.06.2018 13:15
306045 16.06.2018 13:15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   Partizán Bardejov
306046 | 16.06.2018 13:15
306046 16.06.2018 13:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306047 | 16.06.2018 13:15
306047 16.06.2018 13:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
306048 | 16.06.2018 13:15
306048 16.06.2018 13:15 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka I. LMD - U16 - I. LMD - U16

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 15 11 2 2 39:12 35 12 14 0
2 MŠK Žilina 16 10 3 3 32:9 33 11 9 0
3 MFK Ružomberok 15 10 2 3 38:11 32 10 8 0
4 AS Trenčín 16 9 3 4 23:20 30 9 6 0
5 FC Nitra 16 7 5 4 22:14 26 8 2 0
6 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 16 6 6 4 17:11 24 7 0 0
7 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 15 6 5 4 23:12 23 6 2 0
8 FK Senica 16 5 7 4 12:13 22 5 -2 0
9 FC Spartak Trnava 15 2 3 10 12:33 9 4 -12 0
10 Partizán Bardejov 16 2 3 11 11:35 9 3 -15 0
11 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 15 3 0 12 13:44 9 2 -15 0
12 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 15 2 1 12 17:45 7 1 -17 0