I. LSŽ - U15 - ZÁPAD
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
306411 | 18.08.2017 13:00
306411 18.08.2017 13:00 FC Nitra 10 : 2 SDM Domino
306412 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306412 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 8 : 1 MFK Skalica
306413 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306413 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306415 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306415 26.08.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
306417 | 26.08.2017 10:00
306417 26.08.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
306414 | 27.08.2017 10:00
306414 27.08.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín 12 : 0 MŠK Púchov
306416 | 27.08.2017 10:00
306416 27.08.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 3 FC Petržalka
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
306418 | 29.08.2017 10:00
306418 29.08.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 3 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
306419 | 29.08.2017 10:00
306419 29.08.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306420 | 29.08.2017 10:00
306420 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
306421 | 29.08.2017 10:00
306421 29.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306422 | 29.08.2017 10:00
306422 29.08.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
306423 | 29.08.2017 10:00
306423 29.08.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 1 FK Senica
306424 | 14.09.2017 13:00
306424 14.09.2017 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
306425 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306425 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 10 : 0 SDM Domino
306426 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306426 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 3 FC Nitra
306428 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306428 02.09.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306430 | 02.09.2017 10:00
306430 02.09.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 6 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
306427 | 03.09.2017 10:00
306427 03.09.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín 5 : 1 MFK Skalica
306429 | 03.09.2017 10:00
306429 03.09.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 6 : 0 MŠK Púchov
306431 | 03.09.2017 10:00
306431 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 FC Petržalka
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
306432 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306432 09.09.2017 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 3 FC Petržalka
306433 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306433 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
306436 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306436 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306438 | 09.09.2017 10:00
306438 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 7 : 0 FK Senica
306435 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306435 09.09.2017 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
306437 | 09.09.2017 13:00
306437 09.09.2017 13:00 FC Nitra 3 : 6 AS Trenčín
306434 | 10.09.2017 10:00
306434 10.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
306439 | 23.09.2017 10:00
306439 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Senica   :   SDM Domino
306441 | 23.09.2017 10:00
306441 23.09.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
306443 | 23.09.2017 10:00
306443 23.09.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306442 | 24.09.2017 10:00
306442 24.09.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Skalica
306444 | 24.09.2017 10:00
306444 24.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MŠK Púchov
306445 | 04.10.2017 13:30
306445 04.10.2017 13:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306440 | 25.10.2017 15:00
306440 25.10.2017 15:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
306446 | 30.09.2017 10:00
306446 30.09.2017 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306448 | 30.09.2017 10:00
306448 30.09.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Slovan Levice
306449 | 30.09.2017 10:00
306449 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306450 | 30.09.2017 10:00
306450 30.09.2017 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306447 | 01.10.2017 10:00
306447 01.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Petržalka
306451 | 01.10.2017 10:00
306451 01.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306452 | 01.10.2017 10:00
306452 01.10.2017 10:00 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
306454 | 07.10.2017 10:00
306454 07.10.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
306458 | 07.10.2017 10:00
306458 07.10.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306459 | 07.10.2017 10:00
306459 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
306453 | 08.10.2017 10:00
306453 08.10.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   SDM Domino
306455 | 08.10.2017 10:00
306455 08.10.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306456 | 08.10.2017 10:00
306456 08.10.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
306457 | 08.10.2017 10:00
306457 08.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
306464 | 13.10.2017 16:00
306464 13.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306460 | 14.10.2017 10:00
306460 14.10.2017 10:00 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Púchov
306461 | 14.10.2017 10:00
306461 14.10.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306462 | 14.10.2017 10:00
306462 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Petržalka
306463 | 14.10.2017 10:00
306463 14.10.2017 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
306465 | 14.10.2017 10:00
306465 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306466 | 15.10.2017 10:00
306466 15.10.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
306467 | 21.10.2017 10:00
306467 21.10.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   SDM Domino
306472 | 21.10.2017 10:00
306472 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
306468 | 22.10.2017 10:00
306468 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
306469 | 22.10.2017 10:00
306469 22.10.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Senica
306470 | 22.10.2017 10:00
306470 22.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306473 | 22.10.2017 10:00
306473 22.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306471 | 22.10.2017 14:00
306471 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 10 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
306474 | 28.10.2017 10:00
306474 28.10.2017 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306475 | 28.10.2017 10:00
306475 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
306477 | 28.10.2017 10:00
306477 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Petržalka
306480 | 28.10.2017 10:00
306480 28.10.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306476 | 29.10.2017 10:00
306476 29.10.2017 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306478 | 29.10.2017 10:00
306478 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Senica   :   FK Slovan Levice
306479 | 29.10.2017 10:00
306479 29.10.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
306485 | 04.11.2017 10:00
306485 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306487 | 04.11.2017 10:00
306487 04.11.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MFK Skalica
306481 | 05.11.2017 10:00
306481 05.11.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   SDM Domino
306482 | 05.11.2017 10:00
306482 05.11.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306483 | 05.11.2017 10:00
306483 05.11.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   AS Trenčín
306484 | 05.11.2017 10:00
306484 05.11.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Senica
306486 | 05.11.2017 10:00
306486 05.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 12 | 11.11.2017 10:00:00
306488 | 11.11.2017 10:00
306488 11.11.2017 10:00 SDM Domino   :   MFK Skalica
306490 | 11.11.2017 10:00
306490 11.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Púchov
306493 | 11.11.2017 10:00
306493 11.11.2017 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Slovan Levice
306489 | 12.11.2017 10:00
306489 12.11.2017 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306491 | 12.11.2017 10:00
306491 12.11.2017 10:00 FK Senica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306492 | 12.11.2017 10:00
306492 12.11.2017 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Petržalka
306494 | 12.11.2017 10:00
306494 12.11.2017 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 18.11.2017 10:00:00
306497 | 15.11.2017 17:00
306497 15.11.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306498 | 18.11.2017 10:00
306498 18.11.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
306500 | 18.11.2017 10:00
306500 18.11.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306501 | 18.11.2017 10:00
306501 18.11.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Nitra
306495 | 19.11.2017 10:00
306495 19.11.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
306496 | 19.11.2017 10:00
306496 19.11.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306499 | 19.11.2017 10:00
306499 19.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Senica
Kolo 14 | 10.03.2018 10:00:00
306502 | 10.03.2018 10:00
306502 10.03.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FC Nitra
306503 | 10.03.2018 10:00
306503 10.03.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306504 | 10.03.2018 10:00
306504 10.03.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Senica
306506 | 10.03.2018 10:00
306506 10.03.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306507 | 10.03.2018 10:00
306507 10.03.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306505 | 11.03.2018 10:00
306505 11.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   AS Trenčín
306508 | 11.03.2018 10:00
306508 11.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 17.03.2018 10:00:00
306510 | 17.03.2018 10:00
306510 17.03.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
306512 | 17.03.2018 10:00
306512 17.03.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Púchov
306513 | 17.03.2018 10:00
306513 17.03.2018 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306514 | 17.03.2018 10:00
306514 17.03.2018 10:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Skalica
306515 | 17.03.2018 10:00
306515 17.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
306509 | 18.03.2018 10:00
306509 18.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   SDM Domino
306511 | 18.03.2018 10:00
306511 18.03.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
306516 | 24.03.2018 10:00
306516 24.03.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306517 | 24.03.2018 10:00
306517 24.03.2018 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
306518 | 24.03.2018 10:00
306518 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   AS Trenčín
306519 | 24.03.2018 10:00
306519 24.03.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306521 | 24.03.2018 10:00
306521 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306522 | 24.03.2018 10:00
306522 24.03.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Levice
306520 | 25.03.2018 10:00
306520 25.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 17 | 29.03.2018 10:00:00
306523 | 29.03.2018 10:00
306523 29.03.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   SDM Domino
306525 | 29.03.2018 10:00
306525 29.03.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
306526 | 29.03.2018 10:00
306526 29.03.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306527 | 29.03.2018 10:00
306527 29.03.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Skalica
306528 | 29.03.2018 10:00
306528 29.03.2018 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
306529 | 29.03.2018 10:00
306529 29.03.2018 10:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306524 | 01.04.2018 10:00
306524 01.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
306530 | 07.04.2018 10:00
306530 07.04.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Senica
306531 | 07.04.2018 10:00
306531 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
306532 | 07.04.2018 10:00
306532 07.04.2018 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306533 | 07.04.2018 10:00
306533 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306534 | 07.04.2018 10:00
306534 07.04.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306536 | 07.04.2018 10:00
306536 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
306535 | 08.04.2018 10:00
306535 08.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 19 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
306537 | 14.04.2018 10:00
306537 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
306538 | 14.04.2018 10:00
306538 14.04.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Púchov
306540 | 14.04.2018 10:00
306540 14.04.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
306542 | 14.04.2018 10:00
306542 14.04.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306543 | 14.04.2018 10:00
306543 14.04.2018 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
306539 | 15.04.2018 10:00
306539 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306541 | 15.04.2018 10:00
306541 15.04.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 20 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
306544 | 21.04.2018 10:00
306544 21.04.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   AS Trenčín
306545 | 21.04.2018 10:00
306545 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306546 | 21.04.2018 10:00
306546 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306547 | 21.04.2018 10:00
306547 21.04.2018 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306548 | 21.04.2018 10:00
306548 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Slovan Levice
306549 | 21.04.2018 10:00
306549 21.04.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
306550 | 22.04.2018 10:00
306550 22.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
306552 | 05.05.2018 10:00
306552 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306553 | 05.05.2018 10:00
306553 05.05.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
306555 | 05.05.2018 10:00
306555 05.05.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306557 | 05.05.2018 10:00
306557 05.05.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
306551 | 06.05.2018 10:00
306551 06.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   SDM Domino
306554 | 06.05.2018 10:00
306554 06.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Nitra
306556 | 06.05.2018 10:00
306556 06.05.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
306558 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306558 12.05.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
306559 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306559 12.05.2018 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306560 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306560 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Senica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306561 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306561 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Slovan Levice
306562 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306562 12.05.2018 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Petržalka
306563 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306563 12.05.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306564 | 12.05.2018 10:00
306564 12.05.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
306565 | 19.05.2018 10:00
306565 19.05.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   SDM Domino
306567 | 19.05.2018 10:00
306567 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
306568 | 19.05.2018 10:00
306568 19.05.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306570 | 19.05.2018 10:00
306570 19.05.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
306566 | 20.05.2018 10:00
306566 20.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
306569 | 20.05.2018 10:00
306569 20.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Senica
306571 | 20.05.2018 10:00
306571 20.05.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
306572 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306572 26.05.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306573 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306573 26.05.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306574 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306574 26.05.2018 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Slovan Levice
306575 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306575 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Petržalka
306576 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306576 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306577 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306577 26.05.2018 10:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Púchov
306578 | 26.05.2018 10:00
306578 26.05.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
306579 | 02.06.2018 10:00
306579 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   SDM Domino
306580 | 02.06.2018 10:00
306580 02.06.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Nitra
306582 | 02.06.2018 10:00
306582 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Senica
306583 | 02.06.2018 10:00
306583 02.06.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   AS Trenčín
306585 | 02.06.2018 10:00
306585 02.06.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
306581 | 03.06.2018 10:00
306581 03.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
306584 | 03.06.2018 10:00
306584 03.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
306586 | 09.06.2018 10:00
306586 09.06.2018 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
306588 | 09.06.2018 10:00
306588 09.06.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Petržalka
306589 | 09.06.2018 10:00
306589 09.06.2018 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Inter Bratislava
306590 | 09.06.2018 10:00
306590 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Púchov
306591 | 09.06.2018 10:00
306591 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
306592 | 09.06.2018 10:00
306592 09.06.2018 10:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Skalica
306587 | 10.06.2018 10:00
306587 10.06.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Slovan Levice
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U15 - I. LSŽ - U15 - ZÁPAD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 4 0 0 26:1 12 14 3 0
2 AS Trenčín 4 4 0 0 25:5 12 13 6 0
3 FC Spartak Trnava 4 4 0 0 14:4 12 12 6 0
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 9:3 9 11 3 0
5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 2 1 1 10:2 7 10 1 0
6 FC Nitra 4 2 0 2 16:10 6 9 -3 0
7 FC Petržalka 4 2 0 2 8:6 6 8 3 0
8 MFK Skalica 4 1 1 2 5:15 4 7 -2 0
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 1 0 3 5:6 3 6 -3 0
10 FK Slovan Levice 4 1 0 3 2:7 3 5 0 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava 4 1 0 3 2:13 3 4 -3 0
12 SDM Domino 4 1 0 3 5:24 3 3 -3 0
13 FK Senica 4 0 1 3 3:15 1 2 -5 0
14 MŠK Púchov 4 0 1 3 1:20 1 1 -5 0