I. LSŽ - U14 - VÝCHOD (NČ)
Kolo 1 | 14.04.2018 13:00:00
352426 | 14.04.2018 12:00
352426 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Humenné 1 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
352427 | 14.04.2018 13:00
352427 14.04.2018 13:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
352428 | 14.04.2018 13:00
352428 14.04.2018 13:00 MFK Snina 1 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 2 | 21.04.2018 13:00:00
352429 | 21.04.2018 12:00
352429 21.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 2 Partizán Bardejov
352430 | 21.04.2018 12:00
352430 21.04.2018 12:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 0 MFK Snina
352431 | 21.04.2018 12:00
352431 21.04.2018 12:00 FK Humenné 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 3 | 05.05.2018 13:00:00
352433 | 05.05.2018 12:00
352433 05.05.2018 12:00 MFK Snina 3 : 3 FK Humenné
352434 | 06.05.2018 12:00
352434 06.05.2018 12:00 Partizán Bardejov 1 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
352432 | 09.05.2018 14:00
352432 09.05.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 4 | 12.05.2018 13:00:00
352435 | 12.05.2018 12:00
352435 12.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 5 SLAVOJ Trebišov
352436 | 12.05.2018 12:00
352436 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Humenné 1 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
352437 | 13.05.2018 12:00
352437 13.05.2018 12:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 MFK Snina
Kolo 5 | 19.05.2018 13:00:00
352438 | 19.05.2018 12:00
352438 19.05.2018 12:00 MFK Snina 3 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
352440 | 19.05.2018 12:00
352440 19.05.2018 12:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 2 FK Humenné
352439 | 20.05.2018 12:00
352439 20.05.2018 12:00 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 6 | 26.05.2018 13:00:00
352443 | 24.05.2018 18:30
352443 24.05.2018 18:30 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 2 MFK Snina
352441 | 26.05.2018 12:00
352441 26.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 3 FK Humenné
352442 | 26.05.2018 12:00
352442 26.05.2018 12:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 7 | 02.06.2018 13:00:00
352446 | 31.05.2018 16:00
352446 31.05.2018 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 1 FK Humenné
352445 | 02.06.2018 12:00
352445 02.06.2018 12:00 MFK Snina 2 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
352444 | 03.06.2018 12:00
352444 03.06.2018 12:00 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 8 | 09.06.2018 13:00:00
352449 | 06.06.2018 15:00
352449 06.06.2018 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 3 Partizán Bardejov
352448 | 09.06.2018 12:00
352448 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Humenné 1 : 0 MFK Snina
352447 | 10.06.2018 12:00
352447 10.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 9 | 12.06.2018 13:00:00
352450 | 12.06.2018 12:00
352450 12.06.2018 12:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 4 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
352451 | 12.06.2018 12:00
352451 12.06.2018 12:00 Partizán Bardejov 5 : 0 FK Humenné
352452 | 13.06.2018 12:00
352452 13.06.2018 12:00 MFK Snina 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 10 | 16.06.2018 13:00:00
352453 | 16.06.2018 12:00
352453 16.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
352454 | 16.06.2018 12:00
352454 16.06.2018 12:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 3 Partizán Bardejov
352455 | 18.06.2018 17:00
352455 18.06.2018 17:00 FK Humenné 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U14 - I. LSŽ - U14 - VÝCHOD (NČ)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Partizán Bardejov 28 17 5 6 61:32 56 6 14 0
2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 28 14 4 10 52:36 46 5 4 0
3 FK Humenné 28 11 5 12 36:54 38 4 -4 0
4 MFK Snina 28 10 5 13 37:40 35 3 -7 0
5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 28 5 3 20 25:88 18 2 -24 0
6 SLAVOJ Trebišov 28 5 2 21 25:91 17 1 -25 0