II. liga Ženy, skupina A
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
328868 | 19.08.2017 15:00
32886819.08.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 8FK Dúbravka
328867 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32886719.08.2017 17:00FC Union Nové Zámky14 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328869 | 20.08.2017 11:00
32886920.08.2017 11:00FC Čaka1 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
328865 | 20.08.2017 15:00
32886520.08.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava15 : 0FK Senica
328871 | 20.08.2017 15:00
32887120.08.2017 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa13 : 0TJ Kopčany
328866 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32886620.08.2017 16:00FC Petržalka4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
328870 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32887020.08.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava7 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
328875 | 26.08.2017 14:00
32887526.08.2017 14:00FK Dúbravka2 : 1FC Čaka
328873 | 26.08.2017 15:00
32887326.08.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 11FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328874 | 26.08.2017 15:00
32887426.08.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 7FC Spartak Trnava
328872 | 27.08.2017 10:00
32887227.08.2017 10:00FK Senica7 : 2TJ Kopčany
328876 | 27.08.2017 15:00
32887627.08.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda11 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328878 | 27.08.2017 15:00
32887827.08.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 0FC Petržalka
328877 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32887727.08.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 4FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 15:00:00
328884 | 29.08.2017 10:00
32888429.08.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
328885 | 29.08.2017 14:00
32888529.08.2017 14:00TJ Kopčany0 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
328881 | 29.08.2017 15:00
32888129.08.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava B
328882 | 29.08.2017 15:00
32888229.08.2017 15:00FC Čaka2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328883 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32888329.08.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava10 : 0FK Dúbravka
328880 | 29.08.2017 17:00
32888029.08.2017 17:00FC Union Nové Zámky0 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328879 | 13.09.2017 17:00
32887913.09.2017 17:00FC Petržalka3 : 4FK Senica
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
328888 | 02.09.2017 14:00
32888802.09.2017 14:00FK Dúbravka0 : 11FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328887 | 02.09.2017 15:00
32888702.09.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur6 : 0TJ Kopčany
328889 | 02.09.2017 15:00
32888902.09.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 9FC Spartak Trnava
328886 | 03.09.2017 10:00
32888603.09.2017 10:00FK Senica1 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
328890 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32889003.09.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 0FC Čaka
328891 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32889103.09.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava16 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328892 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32889203.09.2017 16:00FC Petržalka2 : 5FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
328899 | 09.09.2017 13:30
32889909.09.2017 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
328893 | 09.09.2017 17:00
32889309.09.2017 17:00FC Union Nové Zámky14 : 1FK Senica
328897 | 10.09.2017 10:00
32889710.09.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa11 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328898 | 10.09.2017 10:30
32889810.09.2017 10:30TJ Kopčany0 : 7FK Dúbravka
328895 | 10.09.2017 11:00
32889510.09.2017 11:00FC Čaka1 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328894 | 10.09.2017 15:00
32889410.09.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 10FC Petržalka
328896 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32889610.09.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava7 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
328900 | 16.09.2017 10:00
32890016.09.2017 10:00FK Senica2 : 4ŠK Svätý Jur
328901 | 16.09.2017 14:00
32890116.09.2017 14:00FK Dúbravka5 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
328906 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32890616.09.2017 15:30FC Union Nové Zámky20 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328903 | 17.09.2017 16:00
32890317.09.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328905 | 17.09.2017 16:00
32890517.09.2017 16:00FC Petržalka6 : 0FC Čaka
328904 | 27.09.2017 16:00
32890427.09.2017 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
328902 | 06.10.2017 18:00
32890206.10.2017 18:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda9 : 0TJ Kopčany
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
328912 | 23.09.2017 15:00
32891223.09.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328913 | 23.09.2017 15:00
32891323.09.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 0FK Dúbravka
328911 | 24.09.2017 10:30
32891124.09.2017 10:30TJ Kopčany0 : 4FC Spartak Trnava B
328908 | 24.09.2017 11:00
32890824.09.2017 11:00FC Čaka0 : 3FC Union Nové Zámky
328907 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32890724.09.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble5 : 7FK Senica
328910 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32891024.09.2017 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328909 | 24.09.2017 16:00
32890924.09.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FC Petržalka
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
328919 | 30.09.2017 10:00
32891930.09.2017 10:00FC Union Nové Zámky1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
328914 | 30.09.2017 14:00
32891430.09.2017 14:00FK Senica3 : 7FK Dúbravka
328915 | 01.10.2017 11:00
32891501.10.2017 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 6ŠK Svätý Jur
328917 | 01.10.2017 15:00
32891701.10.2017 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 0TJ Kopčany
328920 | 01.10.2017 15:00
32892001.10.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 5FC Čaka
328916 | 01.10.2017 16:00
32891601.10.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
328918 | 01.10.2017 16:00
32891801.10.2017 16:00FC Petržalka4 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
328927 | 07.10.2017 14:00
32892707.10.2017 14:00FK Dúbravka3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328925 | 07.10.2017 15:00
32892507.10.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328926 | 07.10.2017 15:00
32892607.10.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
328923 | 08.10.2017 10:00
32892308.10.2017 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1FC Union Nové Zámky
328924 | 08.10.2017 10:30
32892408.10.2017 10:30TJ Kopčany1 : 6FC Petržalka
328921 | 08.10.2017 11:00
32892108.10.2017 11:00FC Čaka6 : 0FK Senica
328922 | 08.10.2017 16:00
32892208.10.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava13 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
328928 | 14.10.2017 16:00
32892814.10.2017 16:00FK Senica2 : 7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328932 | 14.10.2017 16:00
32893214.10.2017 16:00FC Union Nové Zámky12 : 0TJ Kopčany
328934 | 15.10.2017 14:00
32893415.10.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FC Čaka
328933 | 15.10.2017 15:00
32893315.10.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 13FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328929 | 15.10.2017 16:00
32892915.10.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 2FK Dúbravka
328931 | 15.10.2017 16:00
32893115.10.2017 16:00FC Petržalka7 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
328930 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32893012.11.2017 13:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
328940 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32894021.10.2017 14:00FK Dúbravka1 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328938 | 21.10.2017 15:00
32893821.10.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 3FC Union Nové Zámky
328939 | 21.10.2017 15:00
32893921.10.2017 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 6FC Petržalka
328937 | 22.10.2017 10:30
32893722.10.2017 10:30TJ Kopčany2 : 5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328936 | 22.10.2017 15:00
32893622.10.2017 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1FC Čaka
328941 | 22.10.2017 15:00
32894122.10.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
328935 | 22.10.2017 16:00
32893522.10.2017 16:00FC Spartak Trnava12 : 0FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 15:00:00
328945 | 28.10.2017 15:00
32894528.10.2017 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky5 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
328947 | 29.10.2017 11:15
32894729.10.2017 11:15FC Čaka4 : 0TJ Kopčany
328942 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32894229.10.2017 14:00FK Senica1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava B
328944 | 29.10.2017 16:00
32894429.10.2017 16:00FC Petržalka3 : 2FK Dúbravka
328943 | 02.11.2017 18:00
32894302.11.2017 18:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328946 | 12.11.2017 14:00
32894612.11.2017 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
328948 | 25.11.2017 13:30
32894825.11.2017 13:30FC Spartak Trnava0 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 15:00:00
328952 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32895204.11.2017 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur5 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328953 | 04.11.2017 14:00
32895304.11.2017 14:00FK Dúbravka1 : 10FC Union Nové Zámky
328951 | 04.11.2017 15:00
32895104.11.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2FC Čaka
328950 | 05.11.2017 10:30
32895005.11.2017 10:30TJ Kopčany0 : 10FC Spartak Trnava
328949 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32894905.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa8 : 4FK Senica
328955 | 05.11.2017 14:00
32895505.11.2017 14:00FC Spartak Trnava B2 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328954 | 05.11.2017 15:00
32895405.11.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 5FC Petržalka
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
328960 | 17.03.2018 12:00
32896017.03.2018 12:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Čaka
328959 | 17.03.2018 14:00
32895917.03.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328956 | 17.03.2018 15:00
32895617.03.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328961 | 17.03.2018 15:00
32896117.03.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Spartak Trnava
328962 | 18.03.2018 10:30
32896218.03.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328958 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32895818.03.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
328957 | 18.03.2018 16:00
32895718.03.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Petržalka
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
328964 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32896424.03.2018 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
328968 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32896824.03.2018 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
328963 | 25.03.2018 10:30
32896325.03.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  FK Senica
328966 | 25.03.2018 11:00
32896625.03.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  FK Dúbravka
328967 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32896725.03.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328965 | 25.03.2018 16:00
32896525.03.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
328969 | 25.03.2018 16:00
32896925.03.2018 16:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
328975 | 31.03.2018 13:30
32897531.03.2018 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328974 | 31.03.2018 14:00
32897431.03.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
328970 | 31.03.2018 15:00
32897031.03.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  FC Petržalka
328976 | 31.03.2018 15:00
32897631.03.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Kopčany
328971 | 01.04.2018 15:00
32897101.04.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
328973 | 01.04.2018 15:00
32897301.04.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Čaka
328972 | 01.04.2018 16:00
32897201.04.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
328977 | 07.04.2018 15:00
32897707.04.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Senica
328979 | 07.04.2018 15:00
32897907.04.2018 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Dúbravka
328983 | 07.04.2018 15:00
32898307.04.2018 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Petržalka
328978 | 08.04.2018 10:30
32897808.04.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
328981 | 08.04.2018 11:00
32898108.04.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
328982 | 08.04.2018 15:00
32898208.04.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328980 | 08.04.2018 16:00
32898008.04.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
328989 | 14.04.2018 14:00
32898914.04.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Kopčany
328984 | 14.04.2018 15:00
32898414.04.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
328990 | 14.04.2018 15:00
32899014.04.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
328986 | 15.04.2018 15:00
32898615.04.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Čaka
328988 | 15.04.2018 15:00
32898815.04.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328985 | 15.04.2018 16:00
32898515.04.2018 16:00FC Petržalka  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328987 | 15.04.2018 16:00
32898715.04.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
328991 | 21.04.2018 15:00
32899121.04.2018 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Senica
328992 | 21.04.2018 15:00
32899221.04.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Dúbravka
328994 | 21.04.2018 15:00
32899421.04.2018 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
328993 | 22.04.2018 10:30
32899322.04.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328996 | 22.04.2018 11:00
32899622.04.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  FC Petržalka
328997 | 22.04.2018 15:00
32899722.04.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
328995 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32899522.04.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
329004 | 28.04.2018 14:00
32900428.04.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
328998 | 28.04.2018 15:00
32899828.04.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328999 | 28.04.2018 15:00
32899928.04.2018 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FC Čaka
329001 | 29.04.2018 15:00
32900129.04.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329003 | 29.04.2018 15:00
32900329.04.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
329000 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32900029.04.2018 16:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
329002 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32900229.04.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  TJ Kopčany
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
329006 | 05.05.2018 13:30
32900605.05.2018 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
329005 | 05.05.2018 14:00
32900505.05.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FK Senica
329007 | 05.05.2018 15:00
32900705.05.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
329009 | 05.05.2018 15:00
32900905.05.2018 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Petržalka
329008 | 06.05.2018 10:30
32900806.05.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
329011 | 06.05.2018 11:00
32901106.05.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
329010 | 06.05.2018 16:00
32901006.05.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
329012 | 12.05.2018 15:00
32901212.05.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  FC Čaka
329014 | 12.05.2018 15:00
32901412.05.2018 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329015 | 12.05.2018 16:00
32901512.05.2018 16:00FC Petržalka  :  TJ Kopčany
329013 | 13.05.2018 15:00
32901313.05.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Spartak Trnava
329016 | 13.05.2018 15:00
32901613.05.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
329018 | 13.05.2018 15:00
32901813.05.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Dúbravka
329017 | 13.05.2018 16:00
32901713.05.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
329020 | 19.05.2018 14:00
32902019.05.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
329021 | 19.05.2018 15:00
32902119.05.2018 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
329022 | 19.05.2018 15:00
32902219.05.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Petržalka
329024 | 19.05.2018 15:00
32902419.05.2018 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
329023 | 20.05.2018 10:30
32902320.05.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
329025 | 20.05.2018 11:00
32902520.05.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
329019 | 20.05.2018 15:00
32901920.05.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
329026 | 26.05.2018 15:00
32902626.05.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
329029 | 26.05.2018 15:00
32902926.05.2018 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
329027 | 27.05.2018 11:00
32902727.05.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329028 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32902827.05.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  TJ Kopčany
329031 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32903127.05.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka
329030 | 27.05.2018 16:00
32903027.05.2018 16:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
329032 | 27.05.2018 16:00
32903227.05.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
329035 | 02.06.2018 14:00
32903502.06.2018 14:00FK Dúbravka  :  FC Petržalka
329036 | 02.06.2018 15:00
32903602.06.2018 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Union Nové Zámky
329037 | 02.06.2018 15:00
32903702.06.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
329039 | 02.06.2018 15:00
32903902.06.2018 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Spartak Trnava
329038 | 03.06.2018 10:30
32903803.06.2018 10:30TJ Kopčany  :  FC Čaka
329034 | 03.06.2018 15:00
32903403.06.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
329033 | 03.06.2018 16:00
32903303.06.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FK Senica
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
329040 | 09.06.2018 15:00
32904009.06.2018 15:00FK Senica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329044 | 09.06.2018 15:00
32904409.06.2018 15:00FC Union Nové Zámky  :  FK Dúbravka
329042 | 10.06.2018 11:00
32904210.06.2018 11:00FC Čaka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
329043 | 10.06.2018 15:00
32904310.06.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
329046 | 10.06.2018 15:00
32904610.06.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
329041 | 10.06.2018 16:00
32904110.06.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Kopčany
329045 | 10.06.2018 16:00
32904510.06.2018 16:00FC Petržalka  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy, skupina A - II. liga Ženy, skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Spartak Trnava12111084:53414130
2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa12101185:133113100
3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1394064:93112100
4FC Union Nové Zámky13100392:17301190
5FC Petržalka1390456:21271060
6FK Dúbravka1362538:4720920
7FC Spartak Trnava B1352621:28178-10
8ŠK Svätý Jur1352626:36177-40
9FC Čaka1351723:21166-20
10OFK Dunajská Lužná1341822:45135-20
11FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1332838:61114-70
12FK Senica13301032:9293-90
13FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble13201117:11462-150
14TJ Kopčany1300135:9401-180