II. liga Ženy, skupina A


II. liga Ženy, skupina A
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
328868 | 19.08.2017 15:00
328868 19.08.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 8 FK Dúbravka
328867 | 19.08.2017 17:00
328867 19.08.2017 17:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 14 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328869 | 20.08.2017 11:00
328869 20.08.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
328865 | 20.08.2017 15:00
328865 20.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 15 : 0 FK Senica
328871 | 20.08.2017 15:00
328871 20.08.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 13 : 0 TJ Kopčany
328866 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328866 20.08.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
328870 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328870 20.08.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 7 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
328875 | 26.08.2017 14:00
328875 26.08.2017 14:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 1 FC Čaka
328873 | 26.08.2017 15:00
328873 26.08.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 11 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328874 | 26.08.2017 15:00
328874 26.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 7 FC Spartak Trnava
328872 | 27.08.2017 10:00
328872 27.08.2017 10:00 FK Senica 7 : 2 TJ Kopčany
328876 | 27.08.2017 15:00
328876 27.08.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 11 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328878 | 27.08.2017 15:00
328878 27.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 0 FC Petržalka
328877 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328877 27.08.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 4 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2017 15:00:00
328884 | 29.08.2017 10:00
328884 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
328885 | 29.08.2017 14:00
328885 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328881 | 29.08.2017 15:00
328881 29.08.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava B
328882 | 29.08.2017 15:00
328882 29.08.2017 15:00 FC Čaka 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328883 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328883 29.08.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 10 : 0 FK Dúbravka
328880 | 29.08.2017 17:00
328880 29.08.2017 17:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328879 | 13.09.2017 17:00
328879 13.09.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 4 FK Senica
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
328888 | 02.09.2017 14:00
328888 02.09.2017 14:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 11 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328887 | 02.09.2017 15:00
328887 02.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 6 : 0 TJ Kopčany
328889 | 02.09.2017 15:00
328889 02.09.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 9 FC Spartak Trnava
328886 | 03.09.2017 10:00
328886 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328890 | 03.09.2017 16:00
328890 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 0 FC Čaka
328891 | 03.09.2017 16:00
328891 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 16 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328892 | 03.09.2017 16:00
328892 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka 2 : 5 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
328899 | 09.09.2017 13:30
328899 09.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328893 | 09.09.2017 17:00
328893 09.09.2017 17:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 14 : 1 FK Senica
328897 | 10.09.2017 10:00
328897 10.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328898 | 10.09.2017 10:30
328898 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 7 FK Dúbravka
328895 | 10.09.2017 11:00
328895 10.09.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328894 | 10.09.2017 15:00
328894 10.09.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 10 FC Petržalka
328896 | 10.09.2017 16:00
328896 10.09.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 7 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
328900 | 16.09.2017 10:00
328900 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Senica 2 : 4 ŠK Svätý Jur
328901 | 16.09.2017 14:00
328901 16.09.2017 14:00 FK Dúbravka 5 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328906 | 16.09.2017 15:30
328906 16.09.2017 15:30 FC Union Nové Zámky 20 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328903 | 17.09.2017 16:00
328903 17.09.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328905 | 17.09.2017 16:00
328905 17.09.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka 6 : 0 FC Čaka
328904 | 27.09.2017 16:00
328904 27.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
328902 | 06.10.2017 18:00
328902 06.10.2017 18:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 9 : 0 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
328912 | 23.09.2017 15:00
328912 23.09.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328913 | 23.09.2017 15:00
328913 23.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
328911 | 24.09.2017 10:30
328911 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava B
328908 | 24.09.2017 11:00
328908 24.09.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 0 : 3 FC Union Nové Zámky
328907 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328907 24.09.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5 : 7 FK Senica
328910 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328910 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328909 | 24.09.2017 16:00
328909 24.09.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FC Petržalka
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
328919 | 30.09.2017 10:00
328919 30.09.2017 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
328914 | 30.09.2017 14:00
328914 30.09.2017 14:00 FK Senica 3 : 7 FK Dúbravka
328915 | 01.10.2017 11:00
328915 01.10.2017 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 6 ŠK Svätý Jur
328917 | 01.10.2017 15:00
328917 01.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 TJ Kopčany
328920 | 01.10.2017 15:00
328920 01.10.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 5 FC Čaka
328916 | 01.10.2017 16:00
328916 01.10.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328918 | 01.10.2017 16:00
328918 01.10.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
328927 | 07.10.2017 14:00
328927 07.10.2017 14:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328925 | 07.10.2017 15:00
328925 07.10.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328926 | 07.10.2017 15:00
328926 07.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava B
328923 | 08.10.2017 10:00
328923 08.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 FC Union Nové Zámky
328924 | 08.10.2017 10:30
328924 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Kopčany 1 : 6 FC Petržalka
328921 | 08.10.2017 11:00
328921 08.10.2017 11:00 FC Čaka 6 : 0 FK Senica
328922 | 08.10.2017 16:00
328922 08.10.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 13 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
328928 | 14.10.2017 16:00
328928 14.10.2017 16:00 FK Senica 2 : 7 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328932 | 14.10.2017 16:00
328932 14.10.2017 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 12 : 0 TJ Kopčany
328934 | 15.10.2017 14:00
328934 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FC Čaka
328933 | 15.10.2017 15:00
328933 15.10.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 13 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328929 | 15.10.2017 16:00
328929 15.10.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 1 : 2 FK Dúbravka
328931 | 15.10.2017 16:00
328931 15.10.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka 7 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328930 | 12.11.2017 13:30
328930 12.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 15:00:00
328940 | 21.10.2017 14:00
328940 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328938 | 21.10.2017 15:00
328938 21.10.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 3 FC Union Nové Zámky
328939 | 21.10.2017 15:00
328939 21.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 FC Petržalka
328937 | 22.10.2017 10:30
328937 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Kopčany 2 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328936 | 22.10.2017 15:00
328936 22.10.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 FC Čaka
328941 | 22.10.2017 15:00
328941 22.10.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava B
328935 | 22.10.2017 16:00
328935 22.10.2017 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 12 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 15:00:00
328945 | 28.10.2017 15:00
328945 28.10.2017 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 5 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
328947 | 29.10.2017 11:15
328947 29.10.2017 11:15 FC Čaka 4 : 0 TJ Kopčany
328942 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328942 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Senica 1 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava B
328944 | 29.10.2017 16:00
328944 29.10.2017 16:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 2 FK Dúbravka
328943 | 02.11.2017 18:00
328943 02.11.2017 18:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328946 | 12.11.2017 14:00
328946 12.11.2017 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328948 | 25.11.2017 13:30
328948 25.11.2017 13:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 15:00:00
328952 | 04.11.2017 13:30
328952 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328953 | 04.11.2017 14:00
328953 04.11.2017 14:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 10 FC Union Nové Zámky
328951 | 04.11.2017 15:00
328951 04.11.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 FC Čaka
328950 | 05.11.2017 10:30
328950 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 10 FC Spartak Trnava
328949 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328949 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 : 4 FK Senica
328955 | 05.11.2017 14:00
328955 05.11.2017 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328954 | 05.11.2017 15:00
328954 05.11.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 5 FC Petržalka
Kolo 14 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
328961 | 17.03.2018 15:00
328961 17.03.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 8 FC Spartak Trnava
328959 | 17.03.2018 15:30
328959 17.03.2018 15:30 FK Dúbravka 7 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328956 | 18.03.2018 10:00
328956 18.03.2018 10:00 FK Senica 2 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328957 | 18.03.2018 15:00
328957 18.03.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 6 FC Petržalka
328958 | 18.03.2018 15:00
328958 18.03.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 7 FC Union Nové Zámky
328962 | 27.03.2018 17:00
328962 27.03.2018 17:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 17 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328960 | 11.04.2018 16:30
328960 11.04.2018 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 0 FC Čaka
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
328968 | 24.03.2018 16:00
328968 24.03.2018 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 5 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
328963 | 25.03.2018 10:30
328963 25.03.2018 10:30 TJ Kopčany 1 : 9 FK Senica
328966 | 25.03.2018 11:00
328966 25.03.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 2 FK Dúbravka
328964 | 25.03.2018 15:00
328964 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
328967 | 25.03.2018 15:00
328967 25.03.2018 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328965 | 25.03.2018 16:00
328965 25.03.2018 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
328969 | 25.03.2018 16:00
328969 25.03.2018 16:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
328970 | 29.03.2018 17:30
328970 29.03.2018 17:30 FK Senica 4 : 3 FC Petržalka
328976 | 30.03.2018 15:00
328976 30.03.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 TJ Kopčany
328975 | 31.03.2018 13:30
328975 31.03.2018 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328974 | 31.03.2018 14:00
328974 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 8 FC Spartak Trnava
328971 | 01.04.2018 10:00
328971 01.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 3 FC Union Nové Zámky
328972 | 01.04.2018 15:00
328972 01.04.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
328973 | 01.04.2018 15:00
328973 01.04.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 FC Čaka
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
328977 | 07.04.2018 15:00
328977 07.04.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 0 FK Senica
328983 | 07.04.2018 16:00
328983 07.04.2018 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 9 : 0 FC Petržalka
328978 | 08.04.2018 10:30
328978 08.04.2018 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 9 ŠK Svätý Jur
328981 | 08.04.2018 11:00
328981 08.04.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
328979 | 08.04.2018 14:00
328979 08.04.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 1 FK Dúbravka
328982 | 08.04.2018 15:00
328982 08.04.2018 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328980 | 08.04.2018 16:00
328980 08.04.2018 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 5 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
328984 | 14.04.2018 12:00
328984 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Senica 0 : 22 FC Union Nové Zámky
328989 | 14.04.2018 14:00
328989 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 18 : 1 TJ Kopčany
328990 | 14.04.2018 15:00
328990 14.04.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
328987 | 14.04.2018 17:00
328987 14.04.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 6 FC Spartak Trnava
328986 | 15.04.2018 15:00
328986 15.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 0 FC Čaka
328988 | 15.04.2018 15:00
328988 15.04.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
328985 | 15.04.2018 16:00
328985 15.04.2018 16:00 FC Petržalka 6 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
328991 | 21.04.2018 14:30
328991 21.04.2018 14:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 : 0 FK Senica
328992 | 21.04.2018 15:00
328992 21.04.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 3 FK Dúbravka
328993 | 22.04.2018 10:30
328993 22.04.2018 10:30 TJ Kopčany 1 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
328996 | 22.04.2018 11:00
328996 22.04.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 4 : 0 FC Petržalka
328994 | 22.04.2018 15:00
328994 22.04.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava B
328995 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328995 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 8 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
328997 | 22.04.2018 16:30
328997 22.04.2018 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 6 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
328998 | 26.04.2018 18:00
328998 26.04.2018 18:00 FK Senica 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
329004 | 28.04.2018 14:00
329004 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
328999 | 28.04.2018 17:00
328999 28.04.2018 17:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 4 : 0 FC Čaka
329001 | 29.04.2018 15:00
329001 29.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329002 | 29.04.2018 15:00
329002 29.04.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 7 : 0 TJ Kopčany
329003 | 29.04.2018 15:00
329003 29.04.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
329000 | 29.04.2018 16:00
329000 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
329006 | 05.05.2018 13:30
329006 05.05.2018 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
329005 | 05.05.2018 14:00
329005 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 1 FK Senica
329007 | 05.05.2018 15:00
329007 05.05.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
329008 | 06.05.2018 10:30
329008 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
329011 | 06.05.2018 11:00
329011 06.05.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 7 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
329009 | 06.05.2018 15:00
329009 06.05.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 FC Petržalka
329010 | 06.05.2018 16:00
329010 06.05.2018 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
329014 | 12.05.2018 16:00
329014 12.05.2018 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329012 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329012 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Senica 4 : 2 FC Čaka
329013 | 13.05.2018 15:00
329013 13.05.2018 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
329016 | 13.05.2018 15:00
329016 13.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
329017 | 13.05.2018 15:00
329017 13.05.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
329018 | 13.05.2018 15:00
329018 13.05.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 FK Dúbravka
329015 | 13.05.2018 16:00
329015 13.05.2018 16:00 FC Petržalka 8 : 0 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
329021 | 19.05.2018 15:00
329021 19.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
329022 | 19.05.2018 15:00
329022 19.05.2018 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 2 FC Petržalka
329023 | 20.05.2018 10:30
329023 20.05.2018 10:30 TJ Kopčany 0 : 21 FC Union Nové Zámky
329020 | 20.05.2018 14:00
329020 20.05.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
329019 | 20.05.2018 15:00
329019 20.05.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 4 FK Senica
329024 | 20.05.2018 15:00
329024 20.05.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
329025 | 20.05.2018 16:00
329025 20.05.2018 16:00 FC Čaka 0 : 7 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
329026 | 26.05.2018 12:00
329026 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Senica 0 : 11 FC Spartak Trnava
329029 | 26.05.2018 16:00
329029 26.05.2018 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 9 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
329027 | 27.05.2018 11:00
329027 27.05.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329031 | 27.05.2018 14:00
329031 27.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 2 FK Dúbravka
329028 | 27.05.2018 15:00
329028 27.05.2018 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 1 TJ Kopčany
329032 | 27.05.2018 15:00
329032 27.05.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
329030 | 27.05.2018 16:00
329030 27.05.2018 16:00 FC Petržalka 2 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
329038 | 08.05.2018 11:00
329038 08.05.2018 11:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 2 FC Čaka
329033 | 31.05.2018 17:30
329033 31.05.2018 17:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 2 : 4 FK Senica
329034 | 03.06.2018 15:00
329034 03.06.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
329035 | 03.06.2018 15:00
329035 03.06.2018 15:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 1 FC Petržalka
329036 | 03.06.2018 15:00
329036 03.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 5 FC Union Nové Zámky
329039 | 03.06.2018 15:00
329039 03.06.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
329037 | 07.06.2018 17:30
329037 07.06.2018 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
329040 | 07.06.2018 17:30
329040 07.06.2018 17:30 FK Senica 4 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
329044 | 09.06.2018 14:00
329044 09.06.2018 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 8 : 2 FK Dúbravka
329046 | 09.06.2018 14:00
329046 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
329042 | 10.06.2018 11:00
329042 10.06.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 0 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
329041 | 10.06.2018 16:00
329041 10.06.2018 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 8 : 0 TJ Kopčany
329043 | 10.06.2018 17:00
329043 10.06.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
329045 | 10.06.2018 17:00
329045 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy, skupina A - II. liga Ženy, skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Spartak Trnava 26 23 2 1 157:12 71 14 32 0
2 FC Union Nové Zámky 26 22 0 4 193:24 66 13 27 0
3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 26 21 3 2 154:28 66 12 27 0
4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 26 18 4 4 96:34 58 11 19 0
5 FK Dúbravka 26 14 3 9 89:77 45 10 6 0
6 FC Petržalka 26 14 0 12 88:56 42 9 3 0
7 OFK Dunajská Lužná 26 11 2 13 52:79 35 8 -4 0
8 FC Čaka 26 9 2 15 42:53 29 7 -10 0
9 FC Spartak Trnava B 26 9 2 15 41:67 29 6 -10 0
10 ŠK Svätý Jur 26 8 2 16 56:64 26 5 -13 0
11 FK Senica 26 8 2 16 67:163 26 4 -13 0
12 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 26 6 4 16 52:97 22 3 -17 0
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 26 6 0 20 33:169 18 2 -21 0
14 TJ Kopčany 26 0 0 26 10:207 0 1 -39 0