I. liga Juniorky


I. liga Juniorky
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
299604 | 26.08.2017 15:00
299604 26.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299607 | 26.08.2017 15:00
299607 26.08.2017 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 7 Spartak Myjava
299603 | 26.08.2017 15:20
299603 26.08.2017 15:20 ŠKF VIX Žilina 2 : 4 FC Nitra
299606 | 27.08.2017 16:00
299606 27.08.2017 16:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
299605 | 17.10.2017 15:00
299605 17.10.2017 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 4 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
299609 | 01.09.2017 15:20
299609 01.09.2017 15:20 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 6 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299610 | 02.09.2017 15:00
299610 02.09.2017 15:00 Partizán Bardejov 11 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
299612 | 02.09.2017 15:20
299612 02.09.2017 15:20 ŠKF VIX Žilina 0 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299608 | 02.09.2017 17:00
299608 02.09.2017 17:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
299611 | 03.12.2017 13:30
299611 03.12.2017 13:30 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 3 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
299613 | 23.09.2017 15:00
299613 23.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 FC Nitra
299616 | 23.09.2017 15:00
299616 23.09.2017 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 16 Partizán Bardejov
299615 | 23.09.2017 15:15
299615 23.09.2017 15:15 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299614 | 23.09.2017 15:45
299614 23.09.2017 15:45 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 3 ŠKF VIX Žilina
299617 | 23.09.2017 16:30
299617 23.09.2017 16:30 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 4 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
299622 | 30.09.2017 12:15
299622 30.09.2017 12:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 11 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299620 | 30.09.2017 15:00
299620 30.09.2017 15:00 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica 10 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299621 | 30.09.2017 15:30
299621 30.09.2017 15:30 ŠKF VIX Žilina 4 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
299618 | 30.09.2017 16:00
299618 30.09.2017 16:00 FC Nitra 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
299619 | 30.09.2017 17:00
299619 30.09.2017 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 0 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 5 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
299623 | 07.10.2017 15:00
299623 07.10.2017 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 2 FC Nitra
299625 | 07.10.2017 15:00
299625 07.10.2017 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 6 ŠKF VIX Žilina
299626 | 07.10.2017 15:00
299626 07.10.2017 15:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 0 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299627 | 07.10.2017 15:00
299627 07.10.2017 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 11 Partizán Bardejov
299624 | 07.10.2017 17:15
299624 07.10.2017 17:15 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 9 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 6 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
299631 | 14.10.2017 15:00
299631 14.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299629 | 14.10.2017 15:05
299629 14.10.2017 15:05 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica 9 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
299630 | 14.10.2017 15:19
299630 14.10.2017 15:19 ŠKF VIX Žilina 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
299628 | 14.10.2017 16:00
299628 14.10.2017 16:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 Partizán Bardejov
299632 | 22.10.2017 12:00
299632 22.10.2017 12:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 7 | 28.10.2017 15:00:00
299633 | 28.10.2017 15:00
299633 28.10.2017 15:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 FC Nitra
299634 | 28.10.2017 15:00
299634 28.10.2017 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299636 | 28.10.2017 15:30
299636 28.10.2017 15:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 6 ŠKF VIX Žilina
299635 | 28.10.2017 16:30
299635 28.10.2017 16:30 Spartak Myjava 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299637 | 29.10.2017 16:00
299637 29.10.2017 16:00 Partizán Bardejov 5 : 0 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 04.11.2017 15:00:00
299638 | 04.11.2017 12:00
299638 04.11.2017 12:00 FC Nitra 3 : 1 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299642 | 04.11.2017 14:30
299642 04.11.2017 14:30 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299639 | 04.11.2017 14:50
299639 04.11.2017 14:50 ŠKF VIX Žilina 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
299641 | 04.11.2017 15:00
299641 04.11.2017 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 7 Spartak Myjava
299640 | 05.11.2017 19:00
299640 05.11.2017 19:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 16 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 9 | 11.11.2017 15:00:00
299645 | 11.11.2017 12:30
299645 11.11.2017 12:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299644 | 11.11.2017 13:20
299644 11.11.2017 13:20 Spartak Myjava 6 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
299643 | 11.11.2017 14:30
299643 11.11.2017 14:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 4 FC Nitra
299646 | 11.11.2017 14:30
299646 11.11.2017 14:30 Partizán Bardejov 3 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299647 | 12.11.2017 14:30
299647 12.11.2017 14:30 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica 1 : 1 ŠKF VIX Žilina
Kolo 10 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
299648 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299648 17.03.2018 15:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠKF VIX Žilina
299649 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299649 17.03.2018 15:00 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299650 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299650 17.03.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299651 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299651 17.03.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MFK Ružomberok
299652 | 17.03.2018 15:00
299652 17.03.2018 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 11 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
299653 | 24.03.2018 15:00
299653 24.03.2018 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra
299654 | 24.03.2018 15:00
299654 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
299655 | 24.03.2018 15:00
299655 24.03.2018 15:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   Partizán Bardejov
299656 | 24.03.2018 15:00
299656 24.03.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299657 | 24.03.2018 15:00
299657 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   ŠKF VIX Žilina
Kolo 12 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
299658 | 31.03.2018 15:00
299658 31.03.2018 15:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299659 | 31.03.2018 15:00
299659 31.03.2018 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299660 | 31.03.2018 15:00
299660 31.03.2018 15:00 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Ružomberok
299661 | 31.03.2018 15:00
299661 31.03.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299662 | 31.03.2018 15:00
299662 31.03.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
299663 | 14.04.2018 15:00
299663 14.04.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
299664 | 14.04.2018 15:00
299664 14.04.2018 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   Partizán Bardejov
299665 | 14.04.2018 15:00
299665 14.04.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299666 | 14.04.2018 15:00
299666 14.04.2018 15:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠKF VIX Žilina
299667 | 14.04.2018 15:00
299667 14.04.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
299668 | 21.04.2018 15:00
299668 21.04.2018 15:00 FC Nitra   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299669 | 21.04.2018 15:00
299669 21.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
299670 | 21.04.2018 15:00
299670 21.04.2018 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299671 | 21.04.2018 15:00
299671 21.04.2018 15:00 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
299672 | 21.04.2018 15:00
299672 21.04.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
299673 | 05.05.2018 15:00
299673 05.05.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC Nitra
299674 | 05.05.2018 15:00
299674 05.05.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
299675 | 05.05.2018 15:00
299675 05.05.2018 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠKF VIX Žilina
299676 | 05.05.2018 15:00
299676 05.05.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299677 | 05.05.2018 15:00
299677 05.05.2018 15:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 16 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
299678 | 12.05.2018 15:00
299678 12.05.2018 15:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
299679 | 12.05.2018 15:00
299679 12.05.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299680 | 12.05.2018 15:00
299680 12.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Spartak Myjava
299681 | 12.05.2018 15:00
299681 12.05.2018 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
299682 | 12.05.2018 15:00
299682 12.05.2018 15:00 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 17 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
299683 | 19.05.2018 15:00
299683 19.05.2018 15:00 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra
299684 | 19.05.2018 15:00
299684 19.05.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   ŠKF VIX Žilina
299685 | 19.05.2018 15:00
299685 19.05.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
299686 | 19.05.2018 15:00
299686 19.05.2018 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
299687 | 19.05.2018 15:00
299687 19.05.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 18 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
299688 | 26.05.2018 15:00
299688 26.05.2018 15:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
299689 | 26.05.2018 15:00
299689 26.05.2018 15:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   Spartak Myjava
299690 | 26.05.2018 15:00
299690 26.05.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
299691 | 26.05.2018 15:00
299691 26.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Partizán Bardejov
299692 | 26.05.2018 15:00
299692 26.05.2018 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina   :   Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
Tabuľka I. liga Juniorky - I. liga Juniorky

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Partizán Bardejov 9 8 1 0 55:2 25 10 13 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 7 1 1 54:4 22 9 7 0
3 Spartak Myjava 9 7 0 2 31:7 21 8 9 0
4 FC Nitra 9 6 1 2 21:6 19 7 7 0
5 ŠKF VIX Žilina 9 4 2 3 22:14 14 6 -1 0
6 Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica 8 3 1 4 22:17 10 5 1 0
7 MFK Ružomberok 9 3 0 6 10:33 9 4 -6 0
8 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 8 1 1 6 6:31 4 3 -11 0
9 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 9 1 1 7 8:55 4 2 -11 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 0 0 9 3:63 0 1 -12 0