Skupina Východ "B"
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 14:00:00
347341 | 07.09.2017 16:00
34734107.09.2017 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347339 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34733909.09.2017 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347338 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34733809.09.2017 14:00MFK Snina0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347340 | 11.09.2017 14:00
34734011.09.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 14:00:00
347343 | 13.09.2017 16:00
34734313.09.2017 16:00FK Humenné0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347344 | 15.09.2017 14:00
34734415.09.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
347342 | 16.09.2017 09:00
34734216.09.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347345 | 18.09.2017 15:00
34734518.09.2017 15:00MFK Snina0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 14:00:00
347348 | 21.09.2017 15:30
34734821.09.2017 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347347 | 22.09.2017 14:00
34734722.09.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MFK Snina
347346 | 24.09.2017 14:00
34734624.09.2017 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347349 | 25.09.2017 15:00
34734925.09.2017 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 14:00:00
347351 | 28.09.2017 14:30
34735128.09.2017 14:30Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347352 | 29.09.2017 14:00
34735229.09.2017 14:00MFK Snina0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347350 | 29.09.2017 15:00
34735029.09.2017 15:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0FK Humenné
347353 | 02.10.2017 14:00
34735302.10.2017 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 14:00:00
347356 | 05.10.2017 15:00
34735605.10.2017 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0MFK Snina
347355 | 06.10.2017 14:00
34735506.10.2017 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347357 | 06.10.2017 14:00
34735706.10.2017 14:00FK Humenné0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347354 | 07.10.2017 09:00
34735407.10.2017 09:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 14:00:00
347359 | 11.10.2017 15:00
34735911.10.2017 15:00MFK Snina0 : 0FK Humenné
347358 | 13.10.2017 14:00
34735813.10.2017 14:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347361 | 13.10.2017 14:00
34736113.10.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347360 | 16.10.2017 15:00
34736016.10.2017 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 14:00:00
347365 | 19.10.2017 14:00
34736519.10.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MFK Snina
347364 | 19.10.2017 14:30
34736419.10.2017 14:30FK Humenné0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347362 | 20.10.2017 14:00
34736220.10.2017 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347363 | 23.10.2017 14:15
34736323.10.2017 14:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 13.04.2018 14:00:00
347366 | 13.04.2018 14:00
34736613.04.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  MFK Snina
347367 | 13.04.2018 14:00
34736713.04.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347368 | 13.04.2018 14:00
34736813.04.2018 14:00FK Humenné  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347369 | 13.04.2018 14:00
34736913.04.2018 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 9 | 20.04.2018 14:00:00
347370 | 20.04.2018 14:00
34737020.04.2018 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FAMT Prešov
347371 | 20.04.2018 14:00
34737120.04.2018 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Humenné
347372 | 20.04.2018 14:00
34737220.04.2018 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  Partizán Bardejov
347373 | 20.04.2018 14:00
34737320.04.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 10 | 27.04.2018 14:00:00
347374 | 27.04.2018 14:00
34737427.04.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347375 | 27.04.2018 14:00
34737527.04.2018 14:00MFK Snina  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347376 | 27.04.2018 14:00
34737627.04.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347377 | 27.04.2018 14:00
34737727.04.2018 14:00FK Humenné  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 11 | 04.05.2018 14:00:00
347378 | 04.05.2018 14:00
34737804.05.2018 14:00FK Humenné  :  FAMT Prešov
347379 | 04.05.2018 14:00
34737904.05.2018 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  Partizán Bardejov
347380 | 04.05.2018 14:00
34738004.05.2018 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Snina
347381 | 04.05.2018 14:00
34738104.05.2018 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 12 | 11.05.2018 14:00:00
347382 | 11.05.2018 14:00
34738211.05.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347383 | 11.05.2018 14:00
34738311.05.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347384 | 11.05.2018 14:00
34738411.05.2018 14:00MFK Snina  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347385 | 11.05.2018 14:00
34738511.05.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 18.05.2018 14:00:00
347386 | 18.05.2018 14:00
34738618.05.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FAMT Prešov
347387 | 18.05.2018 14:00
34738718.05.2018 14:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Snina
347388 | 18.05.2018 14:00
34738818.05.2018 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347389 | 18.05.2018 14:00
34738918.05.2018 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 14 | 25.05.2018 14:00:00
347390 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739025.05.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347391 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739125.05.2018 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347392 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739225.05.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK Humenné
347393 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739325.05.2018 14:00MFK Snina  :  Partizán Bardejov
Tabuľka Prípravka SFZ U11 - Skupina Východ "B"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Snina60600:068-60
2FK Humenné60600:06700
3MFK Vranov nad Topľou50500:056-40
4ŠK Odeva Lipany50500:055-40
51. FC TATRAN Prešov50500:054-40
6MŠK Tesla Stropkov50500:053-10
7Partizán Bardejov50500:052-10
8FAMT Prešov50500:051-10