Skupina Východ "B"
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 14:00:00
347341 | 07.09.2017 16:00
34734107.09.2017 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347339 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34733909.09.2017 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347338 | 09.09.2017 14:00
34733809.09.2017 14:00MFK Snina0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347340 | 11.09.2017 14:00
34734011.09.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 14:00:00
347343 | 13.09.2017 16:00
34734313.09.2017 16:00FK Humenné0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347344 | 15.09.2017 14:00
34734415.09.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
347342 | 16.09.2017 09:00
34734216.09.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347345 | 18.09.2017 15:00
34734518.09.2017 15:00MFK Snina0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 14:00:00
347348 | 21.09.2017 15:30
34734821.09.2017 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347347 | 22.09.2017 14:00
34734722.09.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MFK Snina
347346 | 24.09.2017 14:00
34734624.09.2017 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347349 | 25.09.2017 15:00
34734925.09.2017 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 14:00:00
347351 | 28.09.2017 14:30
34735128.09.2017 14:30Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347352 | 29.09.2017 14:00
34735229.09.2017 14:00MFK Snina0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347350 | 29.09.2017 15:00
34735029.09.2017 15:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0FK Humenné
347353 | 02.10.2017 14:00
34735302.10.2017 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 14:00:00
347356 | 05.10.2017 15:00
34735605.10.2017 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0MFK Snina
347355 | 06.10.2017 14:00
34735506.10.2017 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347357 | 06.10.2017 14:00
34735706.10.2017 14:00FK Humenné0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347354 | 07.10.2017 09:00
34735407.10.2017 09:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 14:00:00
347359 | 11.10.2017 15:00
34735911.10.2017 15:00MFK Snina0 : 0FK Humenné
347358 | 13.10.2017 14:00
34735813.10.2017 14:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347361 | 13.10.2017 14:00
34736113.10.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347360 | 16.10.2017 15:00
34736016.10.2017 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 14:00:00
347365 | 19.10.2017 14:00
34736519.10.2017 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MFK Snina
347364 | 19.10.2017 14:30
34736419.10.2017 14:30FK Humenné0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347362 | 20.10.2017 14:00
34736220.10.2017 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347363 | 23.10.2017 14:15
34736323.10.2017 14:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 13.04.2018 14:00:00
347367 | 12.04.2018 14:00
34736712.04.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347369 | 12.04.2018 14:30
34736912.04.2018 14:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347366 | 13.04.2018 15:00
34736613.04.2018 15:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0MFK Snina
347368 | 17.04.2018 15:00
34736817.04.2018 15:00FK Humenné0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 9 | 20.04.2018 14:00:00
347371 | 19.04.2018 15:30
34737119.04.2018 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FK Humenné
347372 | 20.04.2018 14:00
34737220.04.2018 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347373 | 20.04.2018 14:00
34737320.04.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MFK Snina
347370 | 22.04.2018 09:00
34737022.04.2018 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 10 | 27.04.2018 14:00:00
347377 | 25.04.2018 15:00
34737725.04.2018 15:00FK Humenné0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347376 | 26.04.2018 14:00
34737626.04.2018 14:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347374 | 27.04.2018 16:00
34737427.04.2018 16:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347375 | 28.04.2018 10:00
34737528.04.2018 10:00MFK Snina0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 11 | 04.05.2018 14:00:00
347378 | 03.05.2018 15:00
34737803.05.2018 15:00FK Humenné0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347379 | 03.05.2018 15:00
34737903.05.2018 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347380 | 04.05.2018 14:00
34738004.05.2018 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Snina
347381 | 04.05.2018 14:00
34738104.05.2018 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 12 | 11.05.2018 14:00:00
347383 | 10.05.2018 14:00
34738310.05.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347385 | 10.05.2018 15:30
34738510.05.2018 15:30Partizán Bardejov0 : 0FK Humenné
347384 | 11.05.2018 14:00
34738411.05.2018 14:00MFK Snina0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347382 | 11.05.2018 16:00
34738211.05.2018 16:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 13 | 18.05.2018 14:00:00
347388 | 14.05.2018 16:00
34738814.05.2018 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347387 | 17.05.2018 15:00
34738717.05.2018 15:00FK Humenné0 : 0MFK Snina
347386 | 17.05.2018 17:00
34738617.05.2018 17:00Partizán Bardejov0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347389 | 18.05.2018 14:00
34738918.05.2018 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 14 | 25.05.2018 14:00:00
347391 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739125.05.2018 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347392 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739225.05.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0FK Humenné
347393 | 25.05.2018 14:00
34739325.05.2018 14:00MFK Snina0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347390 | 25.05.2018 16:00
34739025.05.2018 16:00FAMT Prešov0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
Tabuľka Prípravka SFZ U11 - Skupina Východ "B"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Snina1401400:0148-70
2MFK Vranov nad Topľou1401400:0147-70
31. FC TATRAN Prešov1401400:0146-70
4ŠK Odeva Lipany1301300:0135-80
5MŠK Tesla Stropkov1301300:0134-50
6Partizán Bardejov1301300:0133-80
7FAMT Prešov1301300:0132-80
8FK Humenné1201200:0121-30