Prípravka SFZ U11


Skupina Východ "B"
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 14:00:00
347341 | 07.09.2017 16:00
347341 07.09.2017 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347339 | 09.09.2017 10:00
347339 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347338 | 09.09.2017 14:00
347338 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347340 | 11.09.2017 14:00
347340 11.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 FK Humenné
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 14:00:00
347343 | 13.09.2017 16:00
347343 13.09.2017 16:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347344 | 15.09.2017 14:00
347344 15.09.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
347342 | 16.09.2017 09:00
347342 16.09.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347345 | 18.09.2017 15:00
347345 18.09.2017 15:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 14:00:00
347348 | 21.09.2017 15:30
347348 21.09.2017 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347347 | 22.09.2017 14:00
347347 22.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347346 | 24.09.2017 14:00
347346 24.09.2017 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347349 | 25.09.2017 15:00
347349 25.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 14:00:00
347351 | 28.09.2017 14:30
347351 28.09.2017 14:30 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347352 | 29.09.2017 14:00
347352 29.09.2017 14:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347350 | 29.09.2017 15:00
347350 29.09.2017 15:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347353 | 02.10.2017 14:00
347353 02.10.2017 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 14:00:00
347356 | 05.10.2017 15:00
347356 05.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347355 | 06.10.2017 14:00
347355 06.10.2017 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347357 | 06.10.2017 14:00
347357 06.10.2017 14:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347354 | 07.10.2017 09:00
347354 07.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 14:00:00
347359 | 11.10.2017 15:00
347359 11.10.2017 15:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347358 | 13.10.2017 14:00
347358 13.10.2017 14:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347361 | 13.10.2017 14:00
347361 13.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347360 | 16.10.2017 15:00
347360 16.10.2017 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 14:00:00
347365 | 19.10.2017 14:00
347365 19.10.2017 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347364 | 19.10.2017 14:30
347364 19.10.2017 14:30 FK Humenné 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347362 | 20.10.2017 14:00
347362 20.10.2017 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347363 | 23.10.2017 14:15
347363 23.10.2017 14:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 13.04.2018 14:00:00
347367 | 12.04.2018 14:00
347367 12.04.2018 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347369 | 12.04.2018 14:30
347369 12.04.2018 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347366 | 13.04.2018 15:00
347366 13.04.2018 15:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347368 | 17.04.2018 15:00
347368 17.04.2018 15:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 9 | 20.04.2018 14:00:00
347371 | 19.04.2018 15:30
347371 19.04.2018 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347372 | 20.04.2018 14:00
347372 20.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347373 | 20.04.2018 14:00
347373 20.04.2018 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347370 | 22.04.2018 09:00
347370 22.04.2018 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 10 | 27.04.2018 14:00:00
347377 | 25.04.2018 15:00
347377 25.04.2018 15:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347376 | 26.04.2018 14:00
347376 26.04.2018 14:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347374 | 27.04.2018 16:00
347374 27.04.2018 16:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347375 | 28.04.2018 10:00
347375 28.04.2018 10:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 11 | 04.05.2018 14:00:00
347378 | 03.05.2018 15:00
347378 03.05.2018 15:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347379 | 03.05.2018 15:00
347379 03.05.2018 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347380 | 04.05.2018 14:00
347380 04.05.2018 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347381 | 04.05.2018 14:00
347381 04.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 12 | 11.05.2018 14:00:00
347383 | 10.05.2018 14:00
347383 10.05.2018 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347385 | 10.05.2018 15:30
347385 10.05.2018 15:30 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347384 | 11.05.2018 14:00
347384 11.05.2018 14:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347382 | 11.05.2018 16:00
347382 11.05.2018 16:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 13 | 18.05.2018 14:00:00
347388 | 14.05.2018 16:00
347388 14.05.2018 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347387 | 17.05.2018 15:00
347387 17.05.2018 15:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347386 | 17.05.2018 17:00
347386 17.05.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347389 | 18.05.2018 14:00
347389 18.05.2018 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 14 | 25.05.2018 14:00:00
347391 | 25.05.2018 14:00
347391 25.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347392 | 25.05.2018 14:00
347392 25.05.2018 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347393 | 25.05.2018 14:00
347393 25.05.2018 14:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347390 | 25.05.2018 16:00
347390 25.05.2018 16:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Tabuľka Prípravka SFZ U11 - Skupina Východ "B"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Snina 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 8 -5 0
2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 7 -5 0
3 ŠK Odeva Lipany 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 6 -5 0
4 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 5 -5 0
5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 4 -2 0
6 FK Humenné 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 3 -2 0
7 Partizán Bardejov 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 2 -2 0
8 FAMT Prešov 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 1 -2 0