Skupina Východ "B"
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 15:15:00
347700 | 07.09.2017 17:15
34770007.09.2017 17:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347698 | 09.09.2017 11:15
34769809.09.2017 11:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347697 | 09.09.2017 15:15
34769709.09.2017 15:15MFK Snina0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347699 | 11.09.2017 15:15
34769911.09.2017 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 15:15:00
347702 | 13.09.2017 16:15
34770213.09.2017 16:15FK Humenné0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347703 | 15.09.2017 15:15
34770315.09.2017 15:15Partizán Bardejov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
347701 | 16.09.2017 10:15
34770116.09.2017 10:15FAMT Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347704 | 18.09.2017 16:15
34770418.09.2017 16:15MFK Snina0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 15:15:00
347707 | 21.09.2017 16:45
34770721.09.2017 16:451. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347706 | 22.09.2017 15:15
34770622.09.2017 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MFK Snina
347705 | 24.09.2017 15:15
34770524.09.2017 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347708 | 25.09.2017 16:15
34770825.09.2017 16:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 15:15:00
347710 | 28.09.2017 15:45
34771028.09.2017 15:45Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347711 | 29.09.2017 15:15
34771129.09.2017 15:15MFK Snina0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347709 | 29.09.2017 16:15
34770929.09.2017 16:15FAMT Prešov0 : 0FK Humenné
347712 | 02.10.2017 15:15
34771202.10.2017 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 15:15:00
347715 | 05.10.2017 16:15
34771505.10.2017 16:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0MFK Snina
347714 | 06.10.2017 15:15
34771406.10.2017 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347716 | 06.10.2017 15:15
34771606.10.2017 15:15FK Humenné0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347713 | 07.10.2017 10:15
34771307.10.2017 10:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 15:15:00
347718 | 11.10.2017 16:15
34771811.10.2017 16:15MFK Snina0 : 0FK Humenné
347717 | 13.10.2017 15:15
34771713.10.2017 15:15FAMT Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347720 | 13.10.2017 15:15
34772013.10.2017 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347719 | 16.10.2017 16:15
34771916.10.2017 16:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 15:15:00
347724 | 19.10.2017 15:15
34772419.10.2017 15:15Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MFK Snina
347723 | 19.10.2017 15:45
34772319.10.2017 15:45FK Humenné0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347721 | 20.10.2017 15:15
34772120.10.2017 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347722 | 23.10.2017 15:30
34772223.10.2017 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 13.04.2018 15:15:00
347725 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34772513.04.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  MFK Snina
347726 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34772613.04.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347727 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34772713.04.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347728 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34772813.04.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 9 | 20.04.2018 15:15:00
347729 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34772920.04.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FAMT Prešov
347730 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34773020.04.2018 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Humenné
347731 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34773120.04.2018 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  Partizán Bardejov
347732 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34773220.04.2018 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 10 | 27.04.2018 15:15:00
347733 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34773327.04.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347734 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34773427.04.2018 15:15MFK Snina  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347735 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34773527.04.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347736 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34773627.04.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 11 | 04.05.2018 15:15:00
347737 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34773704.05.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  FAMT Prešov
347738 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34773804.05.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  Partizán Bardejov
347739 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34773904.05.2018 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Snina
347740 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34774004.05.2018 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 12 | 11.05.2018 15:15:00
347741 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34774111.05.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347742 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34774211.05.2018 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347743 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34774311.05.2018 15:15MFK Snina  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347744 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34774411.05.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 18.05.2018 15:15:00
347745 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34774518.05.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FAMT Prešov
347746 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34774618.05.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  MFK Snina
347747 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34774718.05.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347748 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34774818.05.2018 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 14 | 25.05.2018 15:15:00
347749 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34774925.05.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347750 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34775025.05.2018 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347751 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34775125.05.2018 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK Humenné
347752 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34775225.05.2018 15:15MFK Snina  :  Partizán Bardejov
Tabuľka Prípravka SFZ U10 - Skupina Východ "B"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Snina60600:068-60
2FK Humenné60600:06700
3ŠK Odeva Lipany50500:056-40
4MŠK Tesla Stropkov50500:055-10
5Partizán Bardejov50500:054-10
6FAMT Prešov50500:053-10
7MFK Vranov nad Topľou40400:042-50
81. FC TATRAN Prešov40400:041-20