Prípravka SFZ U10


Skupina Východ "B"
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 15:15:00
347700 | 07.09.2017 17:15
347700 07.09.2017 17:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347698 | 09.09.2017 11:15
347698 09.09.2017 11:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347697 | 09.09.2017 15:15
347697 09.09.2017 15:15 MFK Snina 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347699 | 11.09.2017 15:15
347699 11.09.2017 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 FK Humenné
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 15:15:00
347702 | 13.09.2017 16:15
347702 13.09.2017 16:15 FK Humenné 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347703 | 15.09.2017 15:15
347703 15.09.2017 15:15 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
347701 | 16.09.2017 10:15
347701 16.09.2017 10:15 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347704 | 18.09.2017 16:15
347704 18.09.2017 16:15 MFK Snina 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 15:15:00
347707 | 21.09.2017 16:45
347707 21.09.2017 16:45 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347706 | 22.09.2017 15:15
347706 22.09.2017 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347705 | 24.09.2017 15:15
347705 24.09.2017 15:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347708 | 25.09.2017 16:15
347708 25.09.2017 16:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 15:15:00
347710 | 28.09.2017 15:45
347710 28.09.2017 15:45 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347711 | 29.09.2017 15:15
347711 29.09.2017 15:15 MFK Snina 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347709 | 29.09.2017 16:15
347709 29.09.2017 16:15 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347712 | 02.10.2017 15:15
347712 02.10.2017 15:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 15:15:00
347715 | 05.10.2017 16:15
347715 05.10.2017 16:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347714 | 06.10.2017 15:15
347714 06.10.2017 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347716 | 06.10.2017 15:15
347716 06.10.2017 15:15 FK Humenné 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347713 | 07.10.2017 10:15
347713 07.10.2017 10:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 15:15:00
347718 | 11.10.2017 16:15
347718 11.10.2017 16:15 MFK Snina 0 : 0 FK Humenné
347717 | 13.10.2017 15:15
347717 13.10.2017 15:15 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov
347720 | 13.10.2017 15:15
347720 13.10.2017 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347719 | 16.10.2017 16:15
347719 16.10.2017 16:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 15:15:00
347724 | 19.10.2017 15:15
347724 19.10.2017 15:15 Partizán Bardejov 0 : 0 MFK Snina
347723 | 19.10.2017 15:45
347723 19.10.2017 15:45 FK Humenné 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347721 | 20.10.2017 15:15
347721 20.10.2017 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
347722 | 23.10.2017 15:30
347722 23.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 13.04.2018 15:15:00
347725 | 13.04.2018 15:15
347725 13.04.2018 15:15 FAMT Prešov   :   MFK Snina
347726 | 13.04.2018 15:15
347726 13.04.2018 15:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347727 | 13.04.2018 15:15
347727 13.04.2018 15:15 FK Humenné   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
347728 | 13.04.2018 15:15
347728 13.04.2018 15:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 9 | 20.04.2018 15:15:00
347729 | 20.04.2018 15:15
347729 20.04.2018 15:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FAMT Prešov
347730 | 20.04.2018 15:15
347730 20.04.2018 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Humenné
347731 | 20.04.2018 15:15
347731 20.04.2018 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   Partizán Bardejov
347732 | 20.04.2018 15:15
347732 20.04.2018 15:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 10 | 27.04.2018 15:15:00
347733 | 27.04.2018 15:15
347733 27.04.2018 15:15 FAMT Prešov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347734 | 27.04.2018 15:15
347734 27.04.2018 15:15 MFK Snina   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
347735 | 27.04.2018 15:15
347735 27.04.2018 15:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347736 | 27.04.2018 15:15
347736 27.04.2018 15:15 FK Humenné   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 11 | 04.05.2018 15:15:00
347737 | 04.05.2018 15:15
347737 04.05.2018 15:15 FK Humenné   :   FAMT Prešov
347738 | 04.05.2018 15:15
347738 04.05.2018 15:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   Partizán Bardejov
347739 | 04.05.2018 15:15
347739 04.05.2018 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Snina
347740 | 04.05.2018 15:15
347740 04.05.2018 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 12 | 11.05.2018 15:15:00
347741 | 11.05.2018 15:15
347741 11.05.2018 15:15 FAMT Prešov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
347742 | 11.05.2018 15:15
347742 11.05.2018 15:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347743 | 11.05.2018 15:15
347743 11.05.2018 15:15 MFK Snina   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347744 | 11.05.2018 15:15
347744 11.05.2018 15:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 18.05.2018 15:15:00
347745 | 18.05.2018 15:15
347745 18.05.2018 15:15 Partizán Bardejov   :   FAMT Prešov
347746 | 18.05.2018 15:15
347746 18.05.2018 15:15 FK Humenné   :   MFK Snina
347747 | 18.05.2018 15:15
347747 18.05.2018 15:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347748 | 18.05.2018 15:15
347748 18.05.2018 15:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 14 | 25.05.2018 15:15:00
347749 | 25.05.2018 15:15
347749 25.05.2018 15:15 FAMT Prešov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347750 | 25.05.2018 15:15
347750 25.05.2018 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347751 | 25.05.2018 15:15
347751 25.05.2018 15:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK Humenné
347752 | 25.05.2018 15:15
347752 25.05.2018 15:15 MFK Snina   :   Partizán Bardejov
Tabuľka Prípravka SFZ U10 - Skupina Východ "B"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Snina 6 0 6 0 0:0 6 8 -6 0
2 FK Humenné 6 0 6 0 0:0 6 7 0 0
3 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 0 5 0 0:0 5 6 -4 0
4 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 0 5 0 0:0 5 5 -1 0
5 Partizán Bardejov 5 0 5 0 0:0 5 4 -1 0
6 FAMT Prešov 5 0 5 0 0:0 5 3 -1 0
7 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 2 -5 0
8 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 1 -2 0