Skupina Východ "B"
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2017 15:15:00
347812 | 07.09.2017 17:15
34781207.09.2017 17:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347810 | 09.09.2017 11:15
34781009.09.2017 11:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347809 | 09.09.2017 15:15
34780909.09.2017 15:15MFK Snina0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347811 | 11.09.2017 15:15
34781111.09.2017 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 15:15:00
347814 | 13.09.2017 16:15
34781413.09.2017 16:15FK Humenné0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347815 | 15.09.2017 15:15
34781515.09.2017 15:15Partizán Bardejov0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
347813 | 16.09.2017 10:15
34781316.09.2017 10:15FAMT Prešov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347816 | 18.09.2017 16:15
34781618.09.2017 16:15MFK Snina0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2017 15:15:00
347819 | 21.09.2017 16:45
34781921.09.2017 16:451. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347818 | 22.09.2017 15:15
34781822.09.2017 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MFK Snina
347817 | 24.09.2017 15:15
34781724.09.2017 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347820 | 25.09.2017 16:15
34782025.09.2017 16:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2017 15:15:00
347822 | 28.09.2017 15:45
34782228.09.2017 15:45Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347823 | 29.09.2017 15:15
34782329.09.2017 15:15MFK Snina0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347821 | 29.09.2017 16:15
34782129.09.2017 16:15FAMT Prešov0 : 0FK Humenné
347824 | 02.10.2017 15:15
34782402.10.2017 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2017 15:15:00
347827 | 05.10.2017 16:15
34782705.10.2017 16:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 0MFK Snina
347826 | 06.10.2017 15:15
34782606.10.2017 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347828 | 06.10.2017 15:15
34782806.10.2017 15:15FK Humenné0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347825 | 07.10.2017 10:15
34782507.10.2017 10:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2017 15:15:00
347830 | 11.10.2017 16:15
34783011.10.2017 16:15MFK Snina0 : 0FK Humenné
347829 | 13.10.2017 15:15
34782913.10.2017 15:15FAMT Prešov0 : 0Partizán Bardejov
347832 | 13.10.2017 15:15
34783213.10.2017 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
347831 | 16.10.2017 16:15
34783116.10.2017 16:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2017 15:15:00
347836 | 19.10.2017 15:15
34783619.10.2017 15:15Partizán Bardejov0 : 0MFK Snina
347835 | 19.10.2017 15:45
34783519.10.2017 15:45FK Humenné0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347833 | 20.10.2017 15:15
34783320.10.2017 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0FAMT Prešov
347834 | 23.10.2017 15:30
34783423.10.2017 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 13.04.2018 15:15:00
347837 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34783713.04.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  MFK Snina
347838 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34783813.04.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347839 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34783913.04.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347840 | 13.04.2018 15:15
34784013.04.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 9 | 20.04.2018 15:15:00
347841 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34784120.04.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FAMT Prešov
347842 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34784220.04.2018 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Humenné
347843 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34784320.04.2018 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  Partizán Bardejov
347844 | 20.04.2018 15:15
34784420.04.2018 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 10 | 27.04.2018 15:15:00
347845 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34784527.04.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347846 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34784627.04.2018 15:15MFK Snina  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347847 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34784727.04.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347848 | 27.04.2018 15:15
34784827.04.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 11 | 04.05.2018 15:15:00
347849 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34784904.05.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  FAMT Prešov
347850 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34785004.05.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  Partizán Bardejov
347851 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34785104.05.2018 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Snina
347852 | 04.05.2018 15:15
34785204.05.2018 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 12 | 11.05.2018 15:15:00
347853 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34785311.05.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
347854 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34785411.05.2018 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347855 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34785511.05.2018 15:15MFK Snina  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347856 | 11.05.2018 15:15
34785611.05.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 18.05.2018 15:15:00
347857 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34785718.05.2018 15:15Partizán Bardejov  :  FAMT Prešov
347858 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34785818.05.2018 15:15FK Humenné  :  MFK Snina
347859 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34785918.05.2018 15:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
347860 | 18.05.2018 15:15
34786018.05.2018 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 14 | 25.05.2018 15:15:00
347861 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34786125.05.2018 15:15FAMT Prešov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
347862 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34786225.05.2018 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
347863 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34786325.05.2018 15:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK Humenné
347864 | 25.05.2018 15:15
34786425.05.2018 15:15MFK Snina  :  Partizán Bardejov
Tabuľka Prípravka SFZ U09 - Skupina Východ "B"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Snina50500:058-40
2ŠK Odeva Lipany50500:057-40
3MŠK Tesla Stropkov50500:056-10
4FK Humenné50500:055-10
5Partizán Bardejov50500:054-10
6FAMT Prešov50500:053-10
7MFK Vranov nad Topľou40400:042-50
81. FC TATRAN Prešov40400:041-20