II.liga
Kolo 1 | 21.07.2018 17:30:00
354342 | 20.07.2018 17:30
354342 20.07.2018 17:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 : 2 FC Petržalka
354339 | 21.07.2018 17:30
354339 21.07.2018 17:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
354340 | 21.07.2018 17:30
354340 21.07.2018 17:30 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354344 | 21.07.2018 17:30
354344 21.07.2018 17:30 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354345 | 21.07.2018 17:30
354345 21.07.2018 17:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
354346 | 21.07.2018 17:30
354346 21.07.2018 17:30 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354341 | 21.07.2018 19:00
354341 21.07.2018 19:00 FK Poprad 2 : 1 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354343 | 22.07.2018 17:30
354343 22.07.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 2 | 28.07.2018 17:30:00
354347 | 28.07.2018 17:30
354347 28.07.2018 17:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354349 | 28.07.2018 17:30
354349 28.07.2018 17:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354350 | 28.07.2018 17:30
354350 28.07.2018 17:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   KFC Komárno
354352 | 28.07.2018 17:30
354352 28.07.2018 17:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354353 | 28.07.2018 17:30
354353 28.07.2018 17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Poprad
354354 | 28.07.2018 17:30
354354 28.07.2018 17:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Skalica
354351 | 29.07.2018 10:30
354351 29.07.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Žilina B
354348 | 29.07.2018 17:30
354348 29.07.2018 17:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
354357 | 03.08.2018 17:00
354357 03.08.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354362 | 03.08.2018 20:00
354362 03.08.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354355 | 04.08.2018 17:00
354355 04.08.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354359 | 04.08.2018 17:00
354359 04.08.2018 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Petržalka
354360 | 04.08.2018 17:00
354360 04.08.2018 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Partizán Bardejov
354361 | 04.08.2018 17:00
354361 04.08.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354356 | 04.08.2018 19:00
354356 04.08.2018 19:00 FK Poprad   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354358 | 05.08.2018 10:30
354358 05.08.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 4 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
354364 | 11.08.2018 17:00
354364 11.08.2018 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354365 | 11.08.2018 17:00
354365 11.08.2018 17:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354367 | 11.08.2018 17:00
354367 11.08.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
354368 | 11.08.2018 17:00
354368 11.08.2018 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina B
354369 | 11.08.2018 17:00
354369 11.08.2018 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354370 | 11.08.2018 17:00
354370 11.08.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Poprad
354366 | 12.08.2018 10:30
354366 12.08.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354363 | 12.08.2018 17:00
354363 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 5 | 18.08.2018 16:30:00
354372 | 17.08.2018 16:30
354372 17.08.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   MFK Skalica
354377 | 17.08.2018 20:00
354377 17.08.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   Partizán Bardejov
354374 | 18.08.2018 16:30
354374 18.08.2018 16:30 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354375 | 18.08.2018 16:30
354375 18.08.2018 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354376 | 18.08.2018 16:30
354376 18.08.2018 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
354371 | 18.08.2018 19:00
354371 18.08.2018 19:00 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354373 | 19.08.2018 10:30
354373 19.08.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354378 | 19.08.2018 16:30
354378 19.08.2018 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 6 | 25.08.2018 16:30:00
354380 | 24.08.2018 16:30
354380 24.08.2018 16:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354379 | 25.08.2018 16:30
354379 25.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354382 | 25.08.2018 16:30
354382 25.08.2018 16:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354383 | 25.08.2018 16:30
354383 25.08.2018 16:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354384 | 25.08.2018 16:30
354384 25.08.2018 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   KFC Komárno
354385 | 25.08.2018 16:30
354385 25.08.2018 16:30 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Žilina B
354386 | 25.08.2018 19:00
354386 25.08.2018 19:00 FK Poprad   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354381 | 26.08.2018 10:30
354381 26.08.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 7 | 01.09.2018 16:30:00
354387 | 31.08.2018 16:30
354387 31.08.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354392 | 31.08.2018 20:00
354392 31.08.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354389 | 01.09.2018 16:30
354389 01.09.2018 16:30 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Skalica
354390 | 01.09.2018 16:30
354390 01.09.2018 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354391 | 01.09.2018 16:30
354391 01.09.2018 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354394 | 01.09.2018 16:30
354394 01.09.2018 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   Partizán Bardejov
354388 | 02.09.2018 10:30
354388 02.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK Poprad
354393 | 02.09.2018 16:30
354393 02.09.2018 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 8 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
354402 | 07.09.2018 16:00
354402 07.09.2018 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   MŠK Žilina B
354395 | 08.09.2018 16:00
354395 08.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   Partizán Bardejov
354397 | 08.09.2018 16:00
354397 08.09.2018 16:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354398 | 08.09.2018 16:00
354398 08.09.2018 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354399 | 08.09.2018 16:00
354399 08.09.2018 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354400 | 08.09.2018 16:00
354400 08.09.2018 16:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354401 | 08.09.2018 18:00
354401 08.09.2018 18:00 FK Poprad   :   KFC Komárno
354396 | 09.09.2018 10:30
354396 09.09.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 9 | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
354407 | 14.09.2018 20:00
354407 14.09.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354404 | 15.09.2018 16:00
354404 15.09.2018 16:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354405 | 15.09.2018 16:00
354405 15.09.2018 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Poprad
354406 | 15.09.2018 16:00
354406 15.09.2018 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
354409 | 15.09.2018 16:00
354409 15.09.2018 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354410 | 15.09.2018 16:00
354410 15.09.2018 16:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC Petržalka
354403 | 16.09.2018 10:30
354403 16.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354408 | 16.09.2018 16:00
354408 16.09.2018 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 10 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
354417 | 21.09.2018 15:30
354417 21.09.2018 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354411 | 22.09.2018 15:30
354411 22.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FC Petržalka
354412 | 22.09.2018 15:30
354412 22.09.2018 15:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   Partizán Bardejov
354413 | 22.09.2018 15:30
354413 22.09.2018 15:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354415 | 22.09.2018 15:30
354415 22.09.2018 15:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354416 | 22.09.2018 18:00
354416 22.09.2018 18:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354418 | 23.09.2018 10:30
354418 23.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   KFC Komárno
354414 | 23.09.2018 15:30
354414 23.09.2018 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 11 | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
354422 | 28.09.2018 20:00
354422 28.09.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Poprad
354419 | 29.09.2018 15:30
354419 29.09.2018 15:30 KFC Komárno   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354420 | 29.09.2018 15:30
354420 29.09.2018 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Žilina B
354421 | 29.09.2018 15:30
354421 29.09.2018 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354424 | 29.09.2018 15:30
354424 29.09.2018 15:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354425 | 29.09.2018 15:30
354425 29.09.2018 15:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354426 | 30.09.2018 10:30
354426 30.09.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354423 | 30.09.2018 15:30
354423 30.09.2018 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 12 | 06.10.2018 15:00:00
354432 | 05.10.2018 15:00
354432 05.10.2018 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354427 | 06.10.2018 15:00
354427 06.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354428 | 06.10.2018 15:00
354428 06.10.2018 15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Petržalka
354429 | 06.10.2018 15:00
354429 06.10.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   Partizán Bardejov
354430 | 06.10.2018 15:00
354430 06.10.2018 15:00 MFK Skalica   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354431 | 06.10.2018 15:00
354431 06.10.2018 15:00 FK Poprad   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354434 | 06.10.2018 15:00
354434 06.10.2018 15:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354433 | 07.10.2018 10:30
354433 07.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 13.10.2018 15:00:00
354437 | 12.10.2018 20:00
354437 12.10.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Žilina B
354435 | 13.10.2018 15:00
354435 13.10.2018 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354436 | 13.10.2018 15:00
354436 13.10.2018 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
354439 | 13.10.2018 15:00
354439 13.10.2018 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Poprad
354440 | 13.10.2018 15:00
354440 13.10.2018 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Skalica
354442 | 13.10.2018 15:00
354442 13.10.2018 15:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354441 | 14.10.2018 10:30
354441 14.10.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354438 | 14.10.2018 15:00
354438 14.10.2018 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kolo 14 | 20.10.2018 14:30:00
354447 | 19.10.2018 14:30
354447 19.10.2018 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354443 | 20.10.2018 14:30
354443 20.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354444 | 20.10.2018 14:30
354444 20.10.2018 14:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354445 | 20.10.2018 14:30
354445 20.10.2018 14:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC Petržalka
354446 | 20.10.2018 14:30
354446 20.10.2018 14:30 FK Poprad   :   Partizán Bardejov
354449 | 20.10.2018 14:30
354449 20.10.2018 14:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354450 | 20.10.2018 14:30
354450 20.10.2018 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354448 | 21.10.2018 10:30
354448 21.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 15 | 27.10.2018 13:30:00
354452 | 26.10.2018 20:00
354452 26.10.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354451 | 27.10.2018 13:30
354451 27.10.2018 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354454 | 27.10.2018 13:30
354454 27.10.2018 13:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Žilina B
354455 | 27.10.2018 13:30
354455 27.10.2018 13:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354457 | 27.10.2018 13:30
354457 27.10.2018 13:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Skalica
354458 | 27.10.2018 13:30
354458 27.10.2018 13:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354456 | 28.10.2018 10:30
354456 28.10.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Poprad
354453 | 28.10.2018 13:30
354453 28.10.2018 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 16 | 03.11.2018 13:00:00
354466 | 02.11.2018 20:00
354466 02.11.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354459 | 03.11.2018 13:00
354459 03.11.2018 13:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354460 | 03.11.2018 13:00
354460 03.11.2018 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Skalica
354461 | 03.11.2018 13:00
354461 03.11.2018 13:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Poprad
354463 | 03.11.2018 13:00
354463 03.11.2018 13:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MŠK Žilina B
354464 | 03.11.2018 13:00
354464 03.11.2018 13:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   KFC Komárno
354462 | 04.11.2018 10:30
354462 04.11.2018 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354465 | 04.11.2018 13:00
354465 04.11.2018 13:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 17 | 10.11.2018 13:00:00
354472 | 09.11.2018 13:00
354472 09.11.2018 13:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354467 | 09.11.2018 20:00
354467 09.11.2018 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354468 | 10.11.2018 13:00
354468 10.11.2018 13:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354469 | 10.11.2018 13:00
354469 10.11.2018 13:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354470 | 10.11.2018 13:00
354470 10.11.2018 13:00 KFC Komárno   :   Partizán Bardejov
354473 | 10.11.2018 13:00
354473 10.11.2018 13:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354474 | 10.11.2018 13:00
354474 10.11.2018 13:00 MFK Skalica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354471 | 11.11.2018 10:30
354471 11.11.2018 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 18 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
354475 | 09.03.2019 14:30
354475 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Skalica
354476 | 09.03.2019 14:30
354476 09.03.2019 14:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Poprad
354477 | 09.03.2019 14:30
354477 09.03.2019 14:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354478 | 09.03.2019 14:30
354478 09.03.2019 14:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MŠK Žilina B
354480 | 09.03.2019 14:30
354480 09.03.2019 14:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354481 | 09.03.2019 14:30
354481 09.03.2019 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354479 | 10.03.2019 10:30
354479 10.03.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
354482 | 10.03.2019 14:30
354482 10.03.2019 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 19 | 16.03.2019 14:30:00
354489 | 15.03.2019 14:30
354489 15.03.2019 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354484 | 15.03.2019 20:00
354484 15.03.2019 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354485 | 16.03.2019 14:30
354485 16.03.2019 14:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Partizán Bardejov
354486 | 16.03.2019 14:30
354486 16.03.2019 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Petržalka
354487 | 16.03.2019 14:30
354487 16.03.2019 14:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354490 | 16.03.2019 14:30
354490 16.03.2019 14:30 FK Poprad   :   MFK Skalica
354488 | 17.03.2019 10:30
354488 17.03.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354483 | 17.03.2019 14:30
354483 17.03.2019 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 20 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
354491 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354491 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Poprad
354492 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354492 23.03.2019 15:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354493 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354493 23.03.2019 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MŠK Žilina B
354494 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354494 23.03.2019 15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   KFC Komárno
354495 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354495 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354497 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354497 23.03.2019 15:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354498 | 23.03.2019 15:00
354498 23.03.2019 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354496 | 24.03.2019 10:30
354496 24.03.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
354506 | 29.03.2019 15:00
354506 29.03.2019 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Poprad
354501 | 29.03.2019 20:00
354501 29.03.2019 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FC Petržalka
354499 | 30.03.2019 15:00
354499 30.03.2019 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354502 | 30.03.2019 15:00
354502 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354503 | 30.03.2019 15:00
354503 30.03.2019 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354504 | 30.03.2019 15:00
354504 30.03.2019 15:00 KFC Komárno   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354505 | 31.03.2019 10:30
354505 31.03.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Skalica
354500 | 31.03.2019 15:00
354500 31.03.2019 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 22 | 06.04.2019 16:00:00
354507 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354507 06.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354508 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354508 06.04.2019 16:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina B
354509 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354509 06.04.2019 16:00 MFK Skalica   :   KFC Komárno
354510 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354510 06.04.2019 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354511 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354511 06.04.2019 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354512 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354512 06.04.2019 16:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354514 | 06.04.2019 16:00
354514 06.04.2019 16:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354513 | 07.04.2019 10:30
354513 07.04.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 23 | 13.04.2019 16:00:00
354518 | 12.04.2019 20:00
354518 12.04.2019 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354515 | 13.04.2019 16:00
354515 13.04.2019 16:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354516 | 13.04.2019 16:00
354516 13.04.2019 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC Petržalka
354519 | 13.04.2019 16:00
354519 13.04.2019 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354520 | 13.04.2019 16:00
354520 13.04.2019 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Skalica
354521 | 13.04.2019 16:00
354521 13.04.2019 16:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Poprad
354522 | 14.04.2019 10:30
354522 14.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354517 | 14.04.2019 16:00
354517 14.04.2019 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 24 | 20.04.2019 16:30:00
354524 | 19.04.2019 16:30
354524 19.04.2019 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   KFC Komárno
354523 | 20.04.2019 16:30
354523 20.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MŠK Žilina B
354525 | 20.04.2019 16:30
354525 20.04.2019 16:30 FK Poprad   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354526 | 20.04.2019 16:30
354526 20.04.2019 16:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354527 | 20.04.2019 16:30
354527 20.04.2019 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354528 | 20.04.2019 16:30
354528 20.04.2019 16:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354529 | 20.04.2019 16:30
354529 20.04.2019 16:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354530 | 21.04.2019 10:30
354530 21.04.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 25 | 24.04.2019 16:30:00
354531 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354531 24.04.2019 16:30 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354532 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354532 24.04.2019 16:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354533 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354533 24.04.2019 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354534 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354534 24.04.2019 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354535 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354535 24.04.2019 16:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Skalica
354536 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354536 24.04.2019 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Poprad
354537 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354537 24.04.2019 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354538 | 24.04.2019 16:30
354538 24.04.2019 16:30 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 17:00:00
354541 | 26.04.2019 17:00
354541 26.04.2019 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354539 | 27.04.2019 17:00
354539 27.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   KFC Komárno
354542 | 27.04.2019 17:00
354542 27.04.2019 17:00 FK Poprad   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354543 | 27.04.2019 17:00
354543 27.04.2019 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354544 | 27.04.2019 17:00
354544 27.04.2019 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354545 | 27.04.2019 17:00
354545 27.04.2019 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   Partizán Bardejov
354546 | 27.04.2019 17:00
354546 27.04.2019 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Petržalka
354540 | 28.04.2019 10:30
354540 28.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 27 | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
354552 | 03.05.2019 20:00
354552 03.05.2019 20:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354547 | 04.05.2019 17:00
354547 04.05.2019 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354549 | 04.05.2019 17:00
354549 04.05.2019 17:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354550 | 04.05.2019 17:00
354550 04.05.2019 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Skalica
354553 | 04.05.2019 17:00
354553 04.05.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Žilina B
354554 | 04.05.2019 17:00
354554 04.05.2019 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   KFC Komárno
354548 | 05.05.2019 10:30
354548 05.05.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354551 | 05.05.2019 17:00
354551 05.05.2019 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Poprad
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
354555 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354555 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354556 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354556 11.05.2019 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354558 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354558 11.05.2019 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354559 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354559 11.05.2019 17:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354560 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354560 11.05.2019 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   Partizán Bardejov
354561 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354561 11.05.2019 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Petržalka
354562 | 11.05.2019 17:00
354562 11.05.2019 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354557 | 12.05.2019 10:30
354557 12.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
354563 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354563 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
354564 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354564 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354565 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354565 18.05.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
354566 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354566 18.05.2019 17:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Poprad
354567 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354567 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354568 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354568 18.05.2019 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MŠK Žilina B
354569 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354569 18.05.2019 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   KFC Komárno
354570 | 18.05.2019 17:00
354570 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
354571 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354571 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Inter Bratislava
354572 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354572 25.05.2019 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354573 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354573 25.05.2019 17:00 KFC Komárno   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
354574 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354574 25.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354575 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354575 25.05.2019 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   Partizán Bardejov
354576 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354576 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Petržalka
354577 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354577 25.05.2019 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354578 | 25.05.2019 17:00
354578 25.05.2019 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tabuľka II. liga - II.liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 16 0 0
2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 15 0 0
3 MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 14 0 0
4 FK Poprad 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 13 0 0
5 FC Petržalka 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 12 3 8
6 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 11 3 0
7 FK Inter Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 10 -2 6.8
8 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 9 1 8
9 MŠK Žilina B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 6 -3 8.4
12 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 5 0 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 4 0 0
14 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 3 -3 0
15 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 2 0 0
16 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 1 0 0