I.LSD - U19
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 11:00:00
354579 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354579 18.08.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Poprad
354580 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354580 18.08.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Senica
354581 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354581 18.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354582 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354582 18.08.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354583 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354583 18.08.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
354584 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354584 18.08.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 11:00:00
354585 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354585 25.08.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354586 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354586 25.08.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354587 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354587 25.08.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
354588 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354588 25.08.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354589 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354589 25.08.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354590 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354590 25.08.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2018 11:00:00
354591 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354591 29.08.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Poprad
354592 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354592 29.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
354593 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354593 29.08.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
354594 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354594 29.08.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354595 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354595 29.08.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354596 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354596 29.08.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 11:00:00
354597 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354597 01.09.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
354598 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354598 01.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354599 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354599 01.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354600 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354600 01.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
354601 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354601 01.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354602 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354602 01.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 11:00:00
354603 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354603 08.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
354604 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354604 08.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
354605 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354605 08.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
354606 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354606 08.09.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Senica
354608 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354608 08.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354607 | 09.09.2018 11:00
354607 09.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 11:00:00
354609 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354609 15.09.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354610 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354610 15.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
354611 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354611 15.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354612 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354612 15.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354613 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354613 15.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
354614 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354614 15.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 11:00:00
354615 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354615 22.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Poprad
354616 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354616 22.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354617 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354617 22.09.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Ružomberok
354619 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354619 22.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
354620 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354620 22.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354618 | 23.09.2018 11:00
354618 23.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MŠK Žilina
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 11:00:00
354621 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354621 29.09.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354622 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354622 29.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354623 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354623 29.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
354624 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354624 29.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354625 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354625 29.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354626 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354626 29.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 11:00:00
354627 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354627 06.10.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
354628 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354628 06.10.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354630 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354630 06.10.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
354631 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354631 06.10.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
354632 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354632 06.10.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
354629 | 07.10.2018 11:00
354629 07.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 11:00:00
354633 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354633 13.10.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Senica
354634 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354634 13.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354635 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354635 13.10.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354636 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354636 13.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
354637 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354637 13.10.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354638 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354638 13.10.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 11:00:00
354639 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354639 20.10.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Poprad
354641 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354641 20.10.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354642 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354642 20.10.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354643 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354643 20.10.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
354644 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354644 20.10.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
354640 | 21.10.2018 11:00
354640 21.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 12 | 27.10.2018 11:00:00
354645 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354645 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
354646 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354646 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
354647 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354647 27.10.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354648 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354648 27.10.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354649 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354649 27.10.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
354650 | 28.10.2018 11:00
354650 28.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 13 | 02.11.2018 11:00:00
354651 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354651 02.11.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Poprad
354652 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354652 02.11.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Nitra
354653 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354653 02.11.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354654 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354654 02.11.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354655 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354655 02.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
354656 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354656 02.11.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
Kolo 14 | 10.11.2018 11:00:00
354657 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354657 10.11.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Ružomberok
354658 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354658 10.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354659 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354659 10.11.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354660 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354660 10.11.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
354661 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354661 10.11.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354662 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354662 10.11.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 15 | 17.11.2018 11:00:00
354663 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354663 17.11.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
354665 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354665 17.11.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354666 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354666 17.11.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
354667 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354667 17.11.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
354668 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354668 17.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
354664 | 18.11.2018 11:00
354664 18.11.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 11:00:00
354669 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354669 24.11.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354670 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354670 24.11.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354671 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354671 24.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
354672 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354672 24.11.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354673 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354673 24.11.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354674 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354674 24.11.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 11:00:00
354675 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354675 01.12.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Poprad
354676 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354676 01.12.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354678 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354678 01.12.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MŠK Žilina
354679 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354679 01.12.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
354680 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354680 01.12.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354677 | 02.12.2018 11:00
354677 02.12.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
Kolo 18 | 02.03.2019 11:00:00
354681 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354681 02.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354682 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354682 02.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
354683 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354683 02.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354684 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354684 02.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354685 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354685 02.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
354686 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354686 02.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 19 | 09.03.2019 11:00:00
354687 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354687 09.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Poprad
354688 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354688 09.03.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
354689 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354689 09.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
354691 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354691 09.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354692 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354692 09.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354690 | 10.03.2019 11:00
354690 10.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 20 | 16.03.2019 11:00:00
354693 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354693 16.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   AS Trenčín
354694 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354694 16.03.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354695 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354695 16.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354696 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354696 16.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
354697 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354697 16.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354698 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354698 16.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 21 | 23.03.2019 11:00:00
354699 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354699 23.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Poprad
354700 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354700 23.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
354701 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354701 23.03.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
354702 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354702 23.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354704 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354704 23.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   AS Trenčín
354703 | 24.03.2019 11:00
354703 24.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 22 | 30.03.2019 11:00:00
354705 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354705 30.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354706 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354706 30.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354707 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354707 30.03.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Nitra
354708 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354708 30.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354709 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354709 30.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354710 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354710 30.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
Kolo 23 | 06.04.2019 11:00:00
354711 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354711 06.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Poprad
354712 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354712 06.04.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Senica
354713 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354713 06.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354714 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354714 06.04.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354715 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354715 06.04.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
354716 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354716 06.04.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 24 | 13.04.2019 11:00:00
354717 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354717 13.04.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354718 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354718 13.04.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354719 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354719 13.04.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
354720 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354720 13.04.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354721 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354721 13.04.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354722 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354722 13.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 25 | 19.04.2019 11:00:00
354723 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354723 19.04.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Poprad
354724 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354724 19.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
354725 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354725 19.04.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
354726 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354726 19.04.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354727 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354727 19.04.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354728 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354728 19.04.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 11:00:00
354729 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354729 27.04.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
354730 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354730 27.04.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354731 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354731 27.04.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354732 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354732 27.04.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
354733 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354733 27.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354734 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354734 27.04.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 27 | 02.05.2019 11:00:00
354735 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354735 02.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
354736 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354736 02.05.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
354737 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354737 02.05.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
354738 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354738 02.05.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Senica
354739 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354739 02.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354740 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354740 02.05.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 11:00:00
354741 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354741 11.05.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354742 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354742 11.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
354743 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354743 11.05.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354744 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354744 11.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354745 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354745 11.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
354746 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354746 11.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 11:00:00
354747 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354747 18.05.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Poprad
354748 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354748 18.05.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354749 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354749 18.05.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Ružomberok
354751 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354751 18.05.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
354752 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354752 18.05.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354750 | 19.05.2019 11:00
354750 19.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MŠK Žilina
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 11:00:00
354753 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354753 25.05.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354754 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354754 25.05.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354755 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354755 25.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
354756 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354756 25.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354757 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354757 25.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354758 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354758 25.05.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 31 | 01.06.2019 11:00:00
354759 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354759 01.06.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
354760 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354760 01.06.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354762 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354762 01.06.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
354763 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354763 01.06.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
354764 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354764 01.06.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
354761 | 02.06.2019 11:00
354761 02.06.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 32 | 08.06.2019 11:00:00
354765 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354765 08.06.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Senica
354766 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354766 08.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354767 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354767 08.06.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354768 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354768 08.06.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
354769 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354769 08.06.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354770 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354770 08.06.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 33 | 15.06.2019 11:00:00
354771 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354771 15.06.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Poprad
354773 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354773 15.06.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354774 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354774 15.06.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354775 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354775 15.06.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
354776 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354776 15.06.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
354772 | 16.06.2019 11:00
354772 16.06.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I.LSD - U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
2 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
5 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
7 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
8 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
11 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0