I.LMD - U17
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 11:00:00
354777 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35477718.08.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina
354778 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35477818.08.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
354779 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35477918.08.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354780 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35478018.08.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354781 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35478118.08.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
354782 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35478218.08.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 11:00:00
354783 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35478325.08.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Poprad
354784 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35478425.08.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
354785 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35478525.08.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354786 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35478625.08.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354787 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35478725.08.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
354788 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35478825.08.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2018 11:00:00
354789 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35478929.08.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Ružomberok
354790 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35479029.08.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354791 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35479129.08.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354792 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35479229.08.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  AS Trenčín
354793 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35479329.08.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354794 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35479429.08.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 11:00:00
354795 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35479501.09.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Poprad
354796 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35479601.09.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354797 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35479701.09.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354798 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35479801.09.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
354799 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35479901.09.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
354800 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35480001.09.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 11:00:00
354801 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35480108.09.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354802 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35480208.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354803 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35480308.09.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
354804 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35480408.09.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354805 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35480508.09.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354806 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35480608.09.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 11:00:00
354807 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35480715.09.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Poprad
354808 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35480815.09.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354809 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35480915.09.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
354810 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35481015.09.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina
354811 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35481115.09.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
354812 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35481215.09.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 11:00:00
354813 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35481322.09.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354814 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35481422.09.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
354815 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35481522.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354816 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35481622.09.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354817 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35481722.09.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
354818 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35481822.09.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 11:00:00
354819 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35481929.09.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Poprad
354820 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35482029.09.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
354821 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35482129.09.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
354822 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35482229.09.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
354823 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35482329.09.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354824 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35482429.09.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 11:00:00
354825 | 06.10.2018 11:00
35482506.10.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  AS Trenčín
354826 | 06.10.2018 11:00
35482606.10.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354827 | 06.10.2018 11:00
35482706.10.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354828 | 06.10.2018 11:00
35482806.10.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
354829 | 06.10.2018 11:00
35482906.10.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354830 | 06.10.2018 11:00
35483006.10.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 11:00:00
354831 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35483113.10.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Poprad
354832 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35483213.10.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
354833 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35483313.10.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
354834 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35483413.10.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354835 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35483513.10.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354836 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35483613.10.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 11:00:00
354837 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35483720.10.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354838 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35483820.10.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354839 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35483920.10.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
354840 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35484020.10.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354841 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35484120.10.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354842 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35484220.10.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 27.10.2018 11:00:00
354843 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35484327.10.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Poprad
354844 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35484427.10.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
354845 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35484527.10.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354846 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35484627.10.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354847 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35484727.10.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
354848 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35484827.10.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 13 | 02.11.2018 11:00:00
354849 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35484902.11.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354850 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35485002.11.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354851 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35485102.11.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
354852 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35485202.11.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354853 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35485302.11.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354854 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35485402.11.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 14 | 10.11.2018 11:00:00
354855 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35485510.11.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Poprad
354856 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35485610.11.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Žilina
354857 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35485710.11.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Senica
354858 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35485810.11.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354859 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35485910.11.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354860 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35486010.11.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 15 | 17.11.2018 11:00:00
354861 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35486117.11.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  FC Nitra
354862 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35486217.11.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354863 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35486317.11.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354864 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35486417.11.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
354865 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35486517.11.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354866 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35486617.11.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 11:00:00
354867 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35486724.11.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Poprad
354868 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35486824.11.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
354869 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35486924.11.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
354870 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35487024.11.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Senica
354871 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35487124.11.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354872 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35487224.11.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 11:00:00
354873 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35487301.12.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354874 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35487401.12.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
354875 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35487501.12.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354876 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35487601.12.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354877 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35487701.12.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
354878 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35487801.12.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 18 | 02.03.2019 11:00:00
354879 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35487902.03.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Poprad
354880 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35488002.03.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354881 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35488102.03.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Ružomberok
354882 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35488202.03.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
354883 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35488302.03.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
354884 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35488402.03.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 19 | 09.03.2019 11:00:00
354885 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35488509.03.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354886 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35488609.03.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354887 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35488709.03.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
354888 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35488809.03.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354889 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35488909.03.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354890 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35489009.03.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 20 | 16.03.2019 11:00:00
354891 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35489116.03.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Poprad
354892 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35489216.03.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354893 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35489316.03.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354894 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35489416.03.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
354895 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35489516.03.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
354896 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35489616.03.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
Kolo 21 | 23.03.2019 11:00:00
354897 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35489723.03.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK Senica
354898 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35489823.03.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354899 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35489923.03.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354900 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35490023.03.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
354901 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35490123.03.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354902 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35490223.03.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 22 | 30.03.2019 11:00:00
354903 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35490330.03.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Poprad
354904 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35490430.03.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
354905 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35490530.03.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354906 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35490630.03.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354907 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35490730.03.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
354908 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35490830.03.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 23 | 06.04.2019 11:00:00
354909 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35490906.04.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina
354910 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35491006.04.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
354911 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35491106.04.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354912 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35491206.04.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354913 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35491306.04.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
354914 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35491406.04.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 24 | 13.04.2019 11:00:00
354915 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35491513.04.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Poprad
354916 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35491613.04.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
354917 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35491713.04.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354918 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35491813.04.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354919 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35491913.04.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
354920 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35492013.04.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 25 | 19.04.2019 11:00:00
354921 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35492119.04.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Ružomberok
354922 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35492219.04.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354923 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35492319.04.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354924 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35492419.04.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  AS Trenčín
354925 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35492519.04.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354926 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35492619.04.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 11:00:00
354927 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35492727.04.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Poprad
354928 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35492827.04.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354929 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35492927.04.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354930 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35493027.04.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
354931 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35493127.04.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
354932 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35493227.04.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 27 | 02.05.2019 11:00:00
354933 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35493302.05.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354934 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35493402.05.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354935 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35493502.05.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
354936 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35493602.05.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354937 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35493702.05.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354938 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35493802.05.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 11:00:00
354939 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35493911.05.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Poprad
354940 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35494011.05.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354941 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35494111.05.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
354942 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35494211.05.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina
354943 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35494311.05.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
354944 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35494411.05.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 11:00:00
354945 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35494518.05.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354946 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35494618.05.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
354947 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35494718.05.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354948 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35494818.05.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354949 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35494918.05.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
354950 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35495018.05.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 11:00:00
354951 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35495125.05.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Poprad
354952 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35495225.05.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
354953 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35495325.05.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
354954 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35495425.05.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
354955 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35495525.05.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354956 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35495625.05.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 31 | 01.06.2019 11:00:00
354957 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35495701.06.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  AS Trenčín
354958 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35495801.06.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354959 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35495901.06.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354960 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35496001.06.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
354961 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35496101.06.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354962 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35496201.06.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 32 | 08.06.2019 11:00:00
354963 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35496308.06.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Poprad
354964 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35496408.06.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
354965 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35496508.06.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
354966 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35496608.06.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354967 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35496708.06.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354968 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35496808.06.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 33 | 15.06.2019 11:00:00
354969 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35496915.06.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354970 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35497015.06.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354971 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35497115.06.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
354972 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35497215.06.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354973 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35497315.06.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354974 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35497415.06.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
Tabuľka I. LMD - U17 - I.LMD - U17

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina00000:002400
2MFK Ružomberok00000:002200
3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal00000:002000
4FK Železiarne Podbrezová00000:001800
5AS Trenčín00000:001600
61. FC TATRAN Prešov00000:001400
7MFK Zemplín Michalovce00000:001200
8FC Nitra00000:001000
9FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda00000:00800
10FC Spartak Trnava00000:00600
11FK Senica00000:00400
12FK Poprad00000:00200