I.LMD - U17
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 11:00:00
354777 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354777 18.08.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
354778 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354778 18.08.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
354779 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354779 18.08.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354780 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354780 18.08.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354781 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354781 18.08.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
354782 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354782 18.08.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 11:00:00
354783 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354783 25.08.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Poprad
354784 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354784 25.08.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Nitra
354785 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354785 25.08.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354786 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354786 25.08.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354787 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354787 25.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
354788 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354788 25.08.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2018 11:00:00
354789 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354789 29.08.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Ružomberok
354790 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354790 29.08.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354791 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354791 29.08.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354792 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354792 29.08.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
354793 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354793 29.08.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354794 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354794 29.08.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 11:00:00
354795 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354795 01.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
354796 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354796 01.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354797 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354797 01.09.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354798 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354798 01.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
354799 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354799 01.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
354800 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354800 01.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 11:00:00
354801 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354801 08.09.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354802 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354802 08.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354803 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354803 08.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
354804 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354804 08.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354805 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354805 08.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354806 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354806 08.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 11:00:00
354807 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354807 15.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Poprad
354808 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354808 15.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354809 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354809 15.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
354810 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354810 15.09.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MŠK Žilina
354811 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354811 15.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
354812 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354812 15.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 11:00:00
354813 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354813 22.09.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354814 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354814 22.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
354815 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354815 22.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354816 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354816 22.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354817 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354817 22.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
354818 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354818 22.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 11:00:00
354819 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354819 29.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Poprad
354820 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354820 29.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
354821 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354821 29.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
354822 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354822 29.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
354823 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354823 29.09.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354824 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354824 29.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 11:00:00
354825 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354825 06.10.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   AS Trenčín
354826 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354826 06.10.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354827 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354827 06.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354828 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354828 06.10.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
354829 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354829 06.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354830 | 06.10.2018 11:00
354830 06.10.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 11:00:00
354831 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354831 13.10.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Poprad
354832 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354832 13.10.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
354833 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354833 13.10.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
354834 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354834 13.10.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354835 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354835 13.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354836 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354836 13.10.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 11:00:00
354837 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354837 20.10.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354838 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354838 20.10.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354839 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354839 20.10.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Nitra
354840 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354840 20.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354841 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354841 20.10.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354842 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354842 20.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
Kolo 12 | 27.10.2018 11:00:00
354843 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354843 27.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Poprad
354844 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354844 27.10.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Senica
354845 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354845 27.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354846 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354846 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354847 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354847 27.10.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
354848 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354848 27.10.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 13 | 02.11.2018 11:00:00
354849 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354849 02.11.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354850 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354850 02.11.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354851 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354851 02.11.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
354852 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354852 02.11.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354853 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354853 02.11.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354854 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354854 02.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 14 | 10.11.2018 11:00:00
354855 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354855 10.11.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Poprad
354856 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354856 10.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
354857 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354857 10.11.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Senica
354858 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354858 10.11.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354859 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354859 10.11.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354860 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354860 10.11.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 15 | 17.11.2018 11:00:00
354861 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354861 17.11.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Nitra
354862 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354862 17.11.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354863 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354863 17.11.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354864 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354864 17.11.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   AS Trenčín
354865 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354865 17.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354866 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354866 17.11.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 11:00:00
354867 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354867 24.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Poprad
354868 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354868 24.11.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok
354869 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354869 24.11.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Žilina
354870 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354870 24.11.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Senica
354871 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354871 24.11.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354872 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354872 24.11.2018 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 11:00:00
354873 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354873 01.12.2018 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354874 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354874 01.12.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
354875 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354875 01.12.2018 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354876 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354876 01.12.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354877 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354877 01.12.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   AS Trenčín
354878 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354878 01.12.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 18 | 02.03.2019 11:00:00
354879 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354879 02.03.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Poprad
354880 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354880 02.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354881 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354881 02.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MFK Ružomberok
354882 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354882 02.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MŠK Žilina
354883 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354883 02.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
354884 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354884 02.03.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 19 | 09.03.2019 11:00:00
354885 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354885 09.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354886 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354886 09.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354887 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354887 09.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Nitra
354888 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354888 09.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354889 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354889 09.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354890 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354890 09.03.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 20 | 16.03.2019 11:00:00
354891 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354891 16.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Poprad
354892 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354892 16.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354893 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354893 16.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354894 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354894 16.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
354895 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354895 16.03.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Žilina
354896 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354896 16.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
Kolo 21 | 23.03.2019 11:00:00
354897 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354897 23.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Senica
354898 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354898 23.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354899 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354899 23.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354900 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354900 23.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
354901 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354901 23.03.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354902 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354902 23.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 22 | 30.03.2019 11:00:00
354903 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354903 30.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FK Poprad
354904 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354904 30.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   AS Trenčín
354905 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354905 30.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354906 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354906 30.03.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354907 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354907 30.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
354908 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354908 30.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Žilina
Kolo 23 | 06.04.2019 11:00:00
354909 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354909 06.04.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Žilina
354910 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354910 06.04.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   MFK Ružomberok
354911 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354911 06.04.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354912 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354912 06.04.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354913 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354913 06.04.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   AS Trenčín
354914 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354914 06.04.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 24 | 13.04.2019 11:00:00
354915 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354915 13.04.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Poprad
354916 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354916 13.04.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Nitra
354917 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354917 13.04.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354918 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354918 13.04.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354919 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354919 13.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
354920 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354920 13.04.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MŠK Žilina
Kolo 25 | 19.04.2019 11:00:00
354921 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354921 19.04.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   MFK Ružomberok
354922 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354922 19.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354923 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354923 19.04.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354924 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354924 19.04.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   AS Trenčín
354925 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354925 19.04.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354926 | 19.04.2019 11:00
354926 19.04.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 11:00:00
354927 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354927 27.04.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Poprad
354928 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354928 27.04.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354929 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354929 27.04.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354930 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354930 27.04.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
354931 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354931 27.04.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina
354932 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354932 27.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 27 | 02.05.2019 11:00:00
354933 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354933 02.05.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354934 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354934 02.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354935 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354935 02.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   AS Trenčín
354936 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354936 02.05.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354937 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354937 02.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354938 | 02.05.2019 11:00
354938 02.05.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 11:00:00
354939 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354939 11.05.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Poprad
354940 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354940 11.05.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354941 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354941 11.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Senica
354942 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354942 11.05.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   MŠK Žilina
354943 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354943 11.05.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Ružomberok
354944 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354944 11.05.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 11:00:00
354945 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354945 18.05.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354946 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354946 18.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
354947 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354947 18.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354948 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354948 18.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354949 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354949 18.05.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
354950 | 18.05.2019 11:00
354950 18.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 11:00:00
354951 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354951 25.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Poprad
354952 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354952 25.05.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
354953 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354953 25.05.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
354954 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354954 25.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   MFK Ružomberok
354955 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354955 25.05.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354956 | 25.05.2019 11:00
354956 25.05.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 31 | 01.06.2019 11:00:00
354957 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354957 01.06.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   AS Trenčín
354958 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354958 01.06.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354959 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354959 01.06.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354960 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354960 01.06.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Nitra
354961 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354961 01.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354962 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354962 01.06.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 32 | 08.06.2019 11:00:00
354963 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354963 08.06.2019 11:00 FK Senica   :   FK Poprad
354964 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354964 08.06.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
354965 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354965 08.06.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Ružomberok
354966 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354966 08.06.2019 11:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354967 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354967 08.06.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354968 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354968 08.06.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   AS Trenčín
Kolo 33 | 15.06.2019 11:00:00
354969 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354969 15.06.2019 11:00 FK Poprad   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354970 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354970 15.06.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354971 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354971 15.06.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FC Nitra
354972 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354972 15.06.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354973 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354973 15.06.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   FC Spartak Trnava
354974 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354974 15.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina   :   FK Senica
Tabuľka I. LMD - U17 - I.LMD - U17

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
2 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
5 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
7 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
8 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
11 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0