Slovnaft Cup - výsledky
2015-2016
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Výsledky 9.kolo29.04.2016
29.04.2016 20:30
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1
3 AS Trenčín
Tabuľka Slovnaft Cup
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 AS Trenčín 8 8 0 0 34:4 24 21 67.74
2 MŠK Žilina 7 5 2 0 25:1 17 11 60.24
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 8 5 2 1 23:7 17 8 63.61
4 FK Senica 5 4 0 1 8:3 12 9 37.86
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 11:5 12 9 41.11
6 MFK Ružomberok 6 4 0 2 22:9 12 9 44.3
7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 4 0 1 15:10 12 9 39.69
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 5 4 0 1 13:6 12 6 34
9 TJ Stráža 4 3 0 1 9:3 9 3 33.5
10 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 3 0 1 6:2 9 3 32.32
11 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 4 3 0 1 8:7 9 0 33.25
12 MFK Nová Baňa 4 3 0 1 9:1 9 3 33.68
13 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 3 0 1 11:5 9 3 33.25
14 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 0 32.5
15 MFK Dolný Kubín 4 3 0 1 11:5 9 6 31.21
16 Spartak Myjava 4 3 0 1 9:5 9 9 33.25
17 FC VSS Košice 4 3 0 1 10:2 9 3 30.61
18 FC Rohožník 4 3 0 1 6:6 9 0 29
19 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 3 0 1 14:4 9 9 33.93
20 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 0 21.5
21 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 3 23.86
22 FK Čaňa 3 2 0 1 6:8 6 0 13.5
23 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 3 23.21
24 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 2 0 1 7:1 6 0 26
25 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 0 26.25
26 FKM Nové Zámky 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 3 24.25
27 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 2 0 1 8:10 6 0 26
28 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 3:5 6 3 24.25
29 ŠK Vinica 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 3 22.75
30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 3 22.61
31 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 -3 26.25
32 FC Malacky 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 -3 26.75
33 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 6 17.72
34 FK Predmier 3 2 0 1 4:5 6 -3 22.5
35 ŠK Závod 3 2 0 1 4:12 6 -3 22.25
36 FC Spartak Trnava 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 6 23.86
37 FC Nitra 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 3 26
38 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 6 22.5
39 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 2 0 1 19:3 6 6 24.57
40 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 0 1 12:4 6 0 23.5
41 SFC Kalinkovo 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 0 24
42 ŠKF Sereď 3 2 0 1 13:4 6 3 25.68
43 ŠK Tomášov 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 -3 23.75
44 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 6 21.43
45 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 -3 22.75
46 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 10:3 3 3 9.71
47 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0 18
48 OTJ Palárikovo 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 0 18.07
49 FK Močenok 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 -3 13.5
50 ŠK Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 -3 16.25
51 MFK Snina 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 16.54
52 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 3 17.75
53 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 3 14
54 FK Slávia Staškov 2 1 0 1 7:7 3 -3 15.25
55 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0 18
56 FC Slovan Divín 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 0 16.5
57 FO Kinex Bytča 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 3 16.68
58 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 17.5
59 KFC Komárno 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 0 15
60 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 3 16.18
61 FKS Nemšová 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 -3 15.75
62 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 -3 11.75
63 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 0 8.57
64 FK Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16.57
65 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 17
66 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 0 17.11
67 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 1:7 3 -3 17.25
68 TJ Fatran Varín 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 -3 16.5
69 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0 14
70 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16
71 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 -3 17
72 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3 15.75
73 OFK Malženice 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 -3 18
74 TJ Lovča 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 -3 18
75 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0 15.5
76 MFK Detva 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 14.75
77 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 0 14.25
78 FK Jesenské 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 -3 17.5
79 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3 14
80 FK Haniska 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0 13.25
81 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 3 17.15
82 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 -3 16.5
83 ŠK Šenkvice 2 1 0 1 5:14 3 -3 16.5
84 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3 7.75
85 FK Sokol Braväcovo 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 -3 19
86 ŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 0 17.64
87 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 0 15.75
88 FK Vajnory 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 -3 17.5
89 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 3 16.57
90 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 14.75
91 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 -3 15.75
92 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 -3 5.75
93 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 -3 9
95 FK Poprad 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
96 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 9
97 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
98 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8.75
99 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.5
100 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 6.5
101 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
102 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 10
103 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.5
104 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 8.5
105 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7
106 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 8.5
107 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
108 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 7.25
109 MŠO Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8
110 MŠK Púchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7.75
111 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 8.75
112 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 6.75
113 TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 5.5
114 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
115 FK Čadca 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 7.25
116 ŠK Strážske 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 -3 8.5
117 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
118 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
119 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.5
120 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 0 9.25
121 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 9.5
122 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
123 FC Neded 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 0 7
124 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 9.5
125 ŠK Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 -3 7.75
126 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.75
127 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0.25
128 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 7.25
129 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9
130 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.25
131 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0 9
132 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 8.5
133 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 8.25
134 FK Inter Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 8.75
135 FK Slovan Levice 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 8
136 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 5.75
137 Partizán Bardejov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 7.5
138 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
139 Futbalový klub FK Activ Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3 8
140 OŠK Rudina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.75
141 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6.86
142 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.57
144 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
145 FK Močenok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
147 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.75
148 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 7.75
149 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8.25
150 FK Svit 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 7.5
151 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8.25
152 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9
153 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 8
154 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.5
155 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 7.75
156 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 5
157 TJ Rovinka 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 8.5
158 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 8
159 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 6
160 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.29
161 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 6.5
162 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 5.25
163 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.25
164 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 7
165 TJ Imeľ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 6.5
166 MFK Skalica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8.57
167 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 8.75
168 PŠC Pezinok 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 9.5
169 MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 0
170 FK Stupava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
171 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
172 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 -3 8
173 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 -3 8.75
174 MŠK Želiezovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 8.5
175 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
176 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
177 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 8
178 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
179 OTJ Palárikovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
180 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
181 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
webdesign © bart.sk