I. liga Juniorky
1. kolo | 22.08.2015 15:00:00
177030 | 21.08.2015 17:00
177030 21.08.2015 17:00 FC Nitra 0 : 4 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177029 | 22.08.2015 15:00
177029 22.08.2015 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 ŠK Selce
177032 | 23.08.2015 16:50
177032 23.08.2015 16:50 FC Union Nové Zámky 3 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177031 | 20.09.2015 15:00
177031 20.09.2015 15:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177028 | 06.10.2015 15:00
177028 06.10.2015 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 4 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
2. kolo | 29.08.2015 15:00:00
177033 | 29.08.2015 15:00
177033 29.08.2015 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 5 : 2 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177034 | 29.08.2015 15:00
177034 29.08.2015 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
177035 | 29.08.2015 15:00
177035 29.08.2015 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 6 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177037 | 29.08.2015 15:00
177037 29.08.2015 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 0 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177036 | 30.08.2015 15:00
177036 30.08.2015 15:00 ŠK Selce 6 : 1 FC Nitra
3. kolo | 01.09.2015 15:00:00
177042 | 01.09.2015 13:15
177042 01.09.2015 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177039 | 01.09.2015 15:00
177039 01.09.2015 15:00 FC Nitra 3 : 5 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177040 | 01.09.2015 15:30
177040 01.09.2015 15:30 Spartak Myjava 1 : 3 ŠK Selce
177041 | 01.09.2015 17:00
177041 01.09.2015 17:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 5 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177038 | 05.09.2015 15:00
177038 05.09.2015 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
4. kolo | 05.09.2015 15:00:00
177044 | 05.09.2015 13:15
177044 05.09.2015 13:15 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177046 | 05.09.2015 15:00
177046 05.09.2015 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177043 | 06.09.2015 15:00
177043 06.09.2015 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177045 | 06.09.2015 15:00
177045 06.09.2015 15:00 ŠK Selce 4 : 2 FC Union Nové Zámky
177047 | 06.09.2015 17:00
177047 06.09.2015 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 0 FC Nitra
5. kolo | 12.09.2015 15:00:00
177049 | 11.09.2015 16:30
177049 11.09.2015 16:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177048 | 12.09.2015 15:00
177048 12.09.2015 15:00 FC Nitra 4 : 9 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
177050 | 12.09.2015 15:00
177050 12.09.2015 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 2 : 5 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177052 | 12.09.2015 15:00
177052 12.09.2015 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177051 | 13.09.2015 13:15
177051 13.09.2015 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 : 5 ŠK Selce
6. kolo | 26.09.2015 15:00:00
177053 | 26.09.2015 15:00
177053 26.09.2015 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177056 | 26.09.2015 15:00
177056 26.09.2015 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
177055 | 26.09.2015 15:05
177055 26.09.2015 15:05 ŠKF VIX Žilina 0 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177054 | 27.09.2015 15:00
177054 27.09.2015 15:00 ŠK Selce 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177057 | 27.09.2015 16:00
177057 27.09.2015 16:00 FC Nitra 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
7. kolo | 03.10.2015 15:00:00
177061 | 03.10.2015 15:00
177061 03.10.2015 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177062 | 03.10.2015 15:30
177062 03.10.2015 15:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 : 1 ŠK Selce
177059 | 03.10.2015 16:00
177059 03.10.2015 16:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 3 FC Nitra
177060 | 04.10.2015 13:15
177060 04.10.2015 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177058 | 04.10.2015 15:30
177058 04.10.2015 15:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 8 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
8. kolo | 10.10.2015 15:00:00
177065 | 10.10.2015 15:00
177065 10.10.2015 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177066 | 10.10.2015 15:00
177066 10.10.2015 15:00 FC Nitra 3 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177067 | 11.10.2015 15:30
177067 11.10.2015 15:30 Spartak Myjava 5 : 2 FC Union Nové Zámky
177064 | 21.10.2015 15:00
177064 21.10.2015 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 1 : 5 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177063 | 14.11.2015 13:00
177063 14.11.2015 13:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 5 : 2 ŠK Selce
9. kolo | 31.10.2015 15:00:00
177068 | 31.10.2015 14:00
177068 31.10.2015 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 9 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
177070 | 31.10.2015 15:00
177070 31.10.2015 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 FC Nitra
177071 | 31.10.2015 15:00
177071 31.10.2015 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177069 | 01.11.2015 13:15
177069 01.11.2015 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177072 | 01.11.2015 14:00
177072 01.11.2015 14:00 ŠK Selce 4 : 2 ŠKF VIX Žilina
10. kolo | 07.11.2015 15:00:00
177075 | 07.11.2015 13:00
177075 07.11.2015 13:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 5 : 0 FC Nitra
177076 | 07.11.2015 15:00
177076 07.11.2015 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177077 | 08.11.2015 13:15
177077 08.11.2015 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 6 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
177074 | 08.11.2015 14:00
177074 08.11.2015 14:00 ŠK Selce 2 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177073 | 22.11.2015 13:25
177073 22.11.2015 13:25 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 10 : 0 ŠKF VIX Žilina
11. kolo | 26.03.2016 15:00:00
177080 | 24.03.2016 15:30
177080 24.03.2016 15:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 8 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177081 | 26.03.2016 12:30
177081 26.03.2016 12:30 FC Nitra 1 : 1 ŠK Selce
177079 | 26.03.2016 15:00
177079 26.03.2016 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177082 | 26.03.2016 15:35
177082 26.03.2016 15:35 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 0 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177078 | 27.03.2016 13:15
177078 27.03.2016 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 7 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
12. kolo | 02.04.2016 15:00:00
177087 | 02.04.2016 15:00
177087 02.04.2016 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177083 | 03.04.2016 13:00
177083 03.04.2016 13:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177086 | 03.04.2016 17:00
177086 03.04.2016 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 11 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
177085 | 03.04.2016 17:35
177085 03.04.2016 17:35 ŠK Selce 7 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177084 | 04.04.2016 15:00
177084 04.04.2016 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 4 : 0 FC Nitra
13. kolo | 16.04.2016 15:00:00
177088 | 16.04.2016 15:00
177088 16.04.2016 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
177090 | 16.04.2016 15:00
177090 16.04.2016 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 6 ŠK Selce
177089 | 17.04.2016 13:15
177089 17.04.2016 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 : 3 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177091 | 17.04.2016 15:30
177091 17.04.2016 15:30 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177092 | 17.04.2016 16:00
177092 17.04.2016 16:00 FC Nitra 0 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
14. kolo | 23.04.2016 15:00:00
177095 | 23.04.2016 15:00
177095 23.04.2016 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 3 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
177097 | 23.04.2016 15:00
177097 23.04.2016 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177094 | 23.04.2016 15:17
177094 23.04.2016 15:17 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177093 | 23.04.2016 16:30
177093 23.04.2016 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 1 FC Nitra
177096 | 24.04.2016 15:05
177096 24.04.2016 15:05 ŠK Selce 2 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
15. kolo | 01.05.2016 15:00:00
177100 | 01.05.2016 13:15
177100 01.05.2016 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 4 : 1 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177098 | 01.05.2016 15:00
177098 01.05.2016 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 5 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
177099 | 01.05.2016 15:00
177099 01.05.2016 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 ŠK Selce
177101 | 01.05.2016 15:00
177101 01.05.2016 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177102 | 01.05.2016 15:30
177102 01.05.2016 15:30 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 FC Nitra
16. kolo | 14.05.2016 15:00:00
177105 | 14.05.2016 15:00
177105 14.05.2016 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
177106 | 14.05.2016 15:00
177106 14.05.2016 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177104 | 14.05.2016 17:00
177104 14.05.2016 17:00 FC Nitra 11 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
177103 | 15.05.2016 15:00
177103 15.05.2016 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 13 : 0 Spartak Myjava
177107 | 15.05.2016 15:15
177107 15.05.2016 15:15 ŠK Selce 1 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
17. kolo | 28.05.2016 15:00:00
177110 | 28.05.2016 15:00
177110 28.05.2016 15:00 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
177109 | 28.05.2016 17:00
177109 28.05.2016 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 5 : 1 ŠKF VIX Žilina
177112 | 28.05.2016 17:00
177112 28.05.2016 17:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
177111 | 29.05.2016 13:15
177111 29.05.2016 13:15 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 : 0 FC Nitra
177108 | 29.05.2016 17:15
177108 29.05.2016 17:15 ŠK Selce 0 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
18. kolo | 04.06.2016 15:00:00
177113 | 04.06.2016 13:30
177113 04.06.2016 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 10 : 1 FC Union Nové Zámky
177115 | 04.06.2016 15:00
177115 04.06.2016 15:00 FC Nitra 0 : 0 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
177116 | 04.06.2016 15:00
177116 04.06.2016 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
177117 | 04.06.2016 15:00
177117 04.06.2016 15:00 ŠKF VIX Žilina 1 : 1 ŠK Selce
177114 | 05.06.2016 15:30
177114 05.06.2016 15:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 4 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Tabuľka I. liga Juniorky - I. liga Juniorky

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 16 14 2 0 78:9 44 20 0
2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 16 13 1 2 93:23 40 16 0
3 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 16 12 1 3 66:20 37 13 0
4 ŠK Selce 16 8 2 6 46:31 26 2 0
5 ŠKF VIX Žilina 16 6 2 8 29:49 20 -4 0
6 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 16 5 1 10 25:41 16 -8 0
7 FC Nitra 16 4 2 10 32:56 14 -10 0
8 Spartak Myjava 16 3 1 12 11:72 10 -14 0
9 FC Union Nové Zámky 16 1 0 15 12:91 3 -21 0
10 FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0