I. LSŽ - U14 - STRED
1. kolo | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
306683 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306683 26.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Žilina 11 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306684 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306684 26.08.2017 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 1 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
306685 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306685 26.08.2017 12:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306686 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306686 26.08.2017 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
306687 | 26.08.2017 12:00
306687 26.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2. kolo | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
306688 | 29.08.2017 12:00
306688 29.08.2017 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 6 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
306689 | 29.08.2017 12:00
306689 29.08.2017 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
306690 | 29.08.2017 12:00
306690 29.08.2017 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306692 | 29.08.2017 12:00
306692 29.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306691 | 30.08.2017 12:00
306691 30.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 10 MFK Ružomberok
3. kolo | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
306693 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306693 02.09.2017 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306694 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306694 02.09.2017 12:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 MŠK Žilina
306695 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306695 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
306696 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306696 02.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306697 | 02.09.2017 12:00
306697 02.09.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
4. kolo | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
306699 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306699 09.09.2017 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
306701 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306701 09.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306702 | 09.09.2017 12:00
306702 09.09.2017 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 0 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
306698 | 10.09.2017 12:00
306698 10.09.2017 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
306700 | 10.09.2017 12:00
306700 10.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
5. kolo | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
306705 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306705 23.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 7 MŠK Žilina
306706 | 23.09.2017 12:00
306706 23.09.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
306704 | 23.09.2017 16:30
306704 23.09.2017 16:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306703 | 23.09.2017 18:00
306703 23.09.2017 18:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 3 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306707 | 04.10.2017 16:00
306707 04.10.2017 16:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
6. kolo | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
306710 | 30.09.2017 12:00
306710 30.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
306711 | 30.09.2017 12:00
306711 30.09.2017 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 5 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
306712 | 30.09.2017 16:00
306712 30.09.2017 16:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306708 | 01.10.2017 12:00
306708 01.10.2017 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306709 | 01.10.2017 12:00
306709 01.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
7. kolo | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
306713 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306713 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306714 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306714 07.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
306715 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306715 07.10.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306716 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306716 07.10.2017 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina
306717 | 07.10.2017 12:00
306717 07.10.2017 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
8. kolo | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
306719 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306719 14.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Žilina 11 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306720 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306720 14.10.2017 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 3 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
306722 | 14.10.2017 12:00
306722 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
306718 | 15.10.2017 12:00
306718 15.10.2017 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 6 : 4 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
306721 | 15.10.2017 12:00
306721 15.10.2017 12:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
9. kolo | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
306723 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306723 21.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306724 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306724 21.10.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306725 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306725 21.10.2017 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
306726 | 21.10.2017 12:00
306726 21.10.2017 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 3 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306727 | 22.10.2017 12:00
306727 22.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 13 MŠK Žilina
10. kolo | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
306729 | 27.10.2017 16:00
306729 27.10.2017 16:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306730 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306730 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 7 MFK Ružomberok
306732 | 28.10.2017 12:00
306732 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
306728 | 29.10.2017 12:00
306728 29.10.2017 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 9 MŠK Žilina
306731 | 08.11.2017 12:00
306731 08.11.2017 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
11. kolo | 04.11.2017 12:00:00
306737 | 03.11.2017 14:00
306737 03.11.2017 14:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 0 : 8 MŠK Žilina
306733 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306733 04.11.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306734 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306734 04.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 4 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
306735 | 04.11.2017 12:00
306735 04.11.2017 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306736 | 05.11.2017 16:00
306736 05.11.2017 16:00 MFK Ružomberok 14 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
12. kolo | 11.11.2017 12:00:00
306739 | 11.11.2017 12:00
306739 11.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Žilina 8 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
306741 | 11.11.2017 12:00
306741 11.11.2017 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
306738 | 12.11.2017 12:00
306738 12.11.2017 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306740 | 12.11.2017 12:00
306740 12.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306742 | 12.11.2017 12:00
306742 12.11.2017 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13. kolo | 18.11.2017 12:00:00
306744 | 18.11.2017 12:00
306744 18.11.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306745 | 18.11.2017 12:00
306745 18.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 4 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
306746 | 18.11.2017 16:30
306746 18.11.2017 16:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 4 MŠK Žilina
306743 | 19.11.2017 12:00
306743 19.11.2017 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306747 | 19.11.2017 12:00
306747 19.11.2017 12:00 MFK Ružomberok 5 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
14. kolo | 10.03.2018 12:00:00
306750 | 10.03.2018 12:00
306750 10.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Žilina 16 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
306752 | 10.03.2018 12:00
306752 10.03.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
306748 | 11.03.2018 12:00
306748 11.03.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
306751 | 11.03.2018 12:00
306751 11.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 6 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
306749 | 12.03.2018 13:00
306749 12.03.2018 13:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15. kolo | 17.03.2018 12:00:00
306753 | 17.03.2018 12:00
306753 17.03.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306755 | 17.03.2018 12:00
306755 17.03.2018 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina
306756 | 17.03.2018 12:00
306756 17.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 4 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
306757 | 17.03.2018 12:00
306757 17.03.2018 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
306754 | 22.03.2018 16:00
306754 22.03.2018 16:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 7 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
16. kolo | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
306761 | 24.03.2018 12:00
306761 24.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Žilina 6 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
306758 | 25.03.2018 12:00
306758 25.03.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306760 | 25.03.2018 12:00
306760 25.03.2018 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 0 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
306762 | 25.03.2018 12:00
306762 25.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 : 0 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306759 | 25.03.2018 16:00
306759 25.03.2018 16:00 MFK Ružomberok 7 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
17. kolo | 29.03.2018 12:00:00
306764 | 22.03.2018 16:00
306764 22.03.2018 16:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 5 MŠK Žilina
306763 | 29.03.2018 12:00
306763 29.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 5 MŠK FOMAT Martin
306766 | 29.03.2018 12:00
306766 29.03.2018 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
306767 | 29.03.2018 12:00
306767 29.03.2018 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
306765 | 29.03.2018 17:15
306765 29.03.2018 17:15 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 3 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
18. kolo | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
306771 | 07.04.2018 12:00
306771 07.04.2018 12:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 2 : 3 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
306772 | 07.04.2018 12:00
306772 07.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Žilina 9 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
306769 | 07.04.2018 18:00
306769 07.04.2018 18:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 6 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
306768 | 08.04.2018 12:00
306768 08.04.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 3 MŠK Námestovo
306770 | 08.04.2018 16:00
306770 08.04.2018 16:00 MFK Ružomberok 4 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U14 - I. LSŽ - U14 - STRED

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 18 16 2 0 78:3 50 10 23 0
2 MŠK Žilina 18 16 1 1 117:7 49 9 22 0
3 MFK Ružomberok 18 12 3 3 70:21 39 8 12 0
4 MŠK FOMAT Martin 18 8 4 6 34:48 28 7 1 0
5 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 18 6 3 9 26:32 21 6 -6 0
6 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 18 4 5 9 19:32 17 5 -10 0
7 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 18 4 4 10 23:46 16 4 -11 0
8 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 18 4 3 11 14:91 15 3 -12 0
9 MŠK Námestovo 18 4 2 12 21:70 14 2 -13 0
10 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 18 2 1 15 10:62 7 1 -20 0