I. LSŽ - U14 - STRED (NČ)
Kolo 1 | 14.04.2018 13:00:00
352396 | 14.04.2018 13:00
352396 14.04.2018 13:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
352398 | 14.04.2018 13:00
352398 14.04.2018 13:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
352397 | 15.04.2018 12:00
352397 15.04.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 2 | 21.04.2018 13:00:00
352399 | 21.04.2018 12:00
352399 21.04.2018 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
352400 | 22.04.2018 12:00
352400 22.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 3 MŠK Námestovo
352401 | 22.04.2018 12:00
352401 22.04.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 3 | 05.05.2018 13:00:00
352403 | 05.05.2018 12:00
352403 05.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 6 MŠK FOMAT Martin
352404 | 05.05.2018 12:00
352404 05.05.2018 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
352402 | 06.05.2018 12:00
352402 06.05.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 4 | 12.05.2018 13:00:00
352405 | 12.05.2018 12:00
352405 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
352407 | 12.05.2018 12:00
352407 12.05.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
352406 | 13.05.2018 12:00
352406 13.05.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 5 | 19.05.2018 13:00:00
352408 | 16.05.2018 13:00
352408 16.05.2018 13:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
352409 | 19.05.2018 12:00
352409 19.05.2018 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
352410 | 20.05.2018 12:00
352410 20.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 5 MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 6 | 26.05.2018 13:00:00
352411 | 26.05.2018 12:00
352411 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 3 MŠK FOMAT Martin
352413 | 26.05.2018 12:00
352413 26.05.2018 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 6 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
352412 | 27.05.2018 12:00
352412 27.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 2 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Kolo 7 | 02.06.2018 13:00:00
352414 | 02.06.2018 12:00
352414 02.06.2018 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
352415 | 02.06.2018 12:00
352415 02.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
352416 | 02.06.2018 12:00
352416 02.06.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 8 | 09.06.2018 13:00:00
352417 | 09.06.2018 12:00
352417 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
352418 | 10.06.2018 12:00
352418 10.06.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
352419 | 10.06.2018 12:00
352419 10.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 6 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 9 | 12.06.2018 13:00:00
352420 | 12.06.2018 12:00
352420 12.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
352422 | 12.06.2018 12:00
352422 12.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 4 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
352421 | 14.06.2018 12:00
352421 14.06.2018 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 10 | 16.06.2018 13:00:00
352423 | 15.06.2018 16:00
352423 15.06.2018 16:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
352424 | 16.06.2018 12:00
352424 16.06.2018 12:00 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
352425 | 17.06.2018 12:00
352425 17.06.2018 12:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 9 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U14 - I. LSŽ - U14 - STRED (NČ)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 28 14 6 8 66:61 48 6 6 0
2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 28 12 6 10 51:39 42 5 0 0
3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 28 10 8 10 46:39 38 4 -4 0
4 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 28 7 3 18 28:73 24 3 -18 0
5 MŠK Námestovo 28 6 2 20 29:102 20 2 -22 0
6 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 28 4 3 21 18:135 15 1 -27 0