II.liga
Kolo 1 | 21.07.2018 17:30:00
354342 | 20.07.2018 17:30
35434220.07.2018 17:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE1 : 2FC Petržalka
354339 | 21.07.2018 17:30
35433921.07.2018 17:301. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
354340 | 21.07.2018 17:30
35434021.07.2018 17:30MFK Skalica2 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354344 | 21.07.2018 17:30
35434421.07.2018 17:30KFC Komárno5 : 1MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354345 | 21.07.2018 17:30
35434521.07.2018 17:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
354346 | 21.07.2018 17:30
35434621.07.2018 17:30FK Inter Bratislava1 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354341 | 21.07.2018 19:00
35434121.07.2018 19:00FK Poprad2 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354343 | 22.07.2018 17:30
35434322.07.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina B6 : 4Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 2 | 28.07.2018 17:30:00
354347 | 28.07.2018 17:30
35434728.07.2018 17:30ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354349 | 28.07.2018 17:30
35434928.07.2018 17:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš3 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354350 | 28.07.2018 17:30
35435028.07.2018 17:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK0 : 0KFC Komárno
354352 | 28.07.2018 17:30
35435228.07.2018 17:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354353 | 28.07.2018 17:30
35435328.07.2018 17:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 3FK Poprad
354354 | 28.07.2018 17:30
35435428.07.2018 17:301. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Skalica
354351 | 29.07.2018 10:30
35435129.07.2018 10:30FC Petržalka2 : 1MŠK Žilina B
354348 | 29.07.2018 17:30
35434829.07.2018 17:30SLAVOJ Trebišov2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 04.08.2018 17:00:00
354357 | 03.08.2018 17:00
35435703.08.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE0 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354362 | 03.08.2018 20:00
35436203.08.2018 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa1 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
354355 | 04.08.2018 17:00
35435504.08.2018 17:00MFK Skalica3 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
354359 | 04.08.2018 17:00
35435904.08.2018 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 0FC Petržalka
354360 | 04.08.2018 17:00
35436004.08.2018 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354361 | 04.08.2018 17:00
35436104.08.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 3MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354356 | 04.08.2018 19:00
35435604.08.2018 19:00FK Poprad1 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
354358 | 05.08.2018 10:30
35435805.08.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B3 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 4 | 11.08.2018 17:00:00
354364 | 11.08.2018 17:00
35436411.08.2018 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354367 | 11.08.2018 17:00
35436711.08.2018 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 3KFC Komárno
354368 | 11.08.2018 17:00
35436811.08.2018 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 1MŠK Žilina B
354369 | 11.08.2018 17:00
35436911.08.2018 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov5 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354370 | 11.08.2018 19:00
35437011.08.2018 19:00MFK Skalica4 : 0FK Poprad
354366 | 12.08.2018 10:30
35436612.08.2018 10:30FC Petržalka3 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354363 | 12.08.2018 17:00
35436312.08.2018 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
354365 | 21.08.2018 16:30
35436521.08.2018 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK2 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 18.08.2018 16:30:00
354372 | 17.08.2018 16:30
35437217.08.2018 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE0 : 3MFK Skalica
354377 | 17.08.2018 20:00
35437717.08.2018 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa4 : 1Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354374 | 18.08.2018 16:30
35437418.08.2018 16:30KFC Komárno0 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354375 | 18.08.2018 16:30
35437518.08.2018 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354376 | 18.08.2018 16:30
35437618.08.2018 16:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 1FC Petržalka
354371 | 18.08.2018 19:00
35437118.08.2018 19:00FK Poprad7 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
354373 | 19.08.2018 10:30
35437319.08.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
354378 | 19.08.2018 16:30
35437819.08.2018 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 3MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 6 | 25.08.2018 16:30:00
354380 | 24.08.2018 16:30
35438024.08.2018 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK0 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
354385 | 24.08.2018 20:00
35438524.08.2018 20:00MFK Skalica5 : 1MŠK Žilina B
354379 | 25.08.2018 16:30
35437925.08.2018 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 2MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354382 | 25.08.2018 16:30
35438225.08.2018 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
354383 | 25.08.2018 16:30
35438325.08.2018 16:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354384 | 25.08.2018 17:05
35438425.08.2018 17:051. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 2KFC Komárno
354386 | 25.08.2018 19:00
35438625.08.2018 19:00FK Poprad2 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354381 | 26.08.2018 10:30
35438126.08.2018 10:30FC Petržalka1 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 7 | 01.09.2018 16:30:00
354387 | 31.08.2018 16:30
35438731.08.2018 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE2 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
354392 | 31.08.2018 20:00
35439231.08.2018 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa2 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354390 | 01.09.2018 14:30
35439001.09.2018 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
354389 | 01.09.2018 16:30
35438901.09.2018 16:30KFC Komárno3 : 1MFK Skalica
354391 | 01.09.2018 16:30
35439101.09.2018 16:30FK Inter Bratislava3 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354394 | 01.09.2018 16:30
35439401.09.2018 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš3 : 2Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354388 | 02.09.2018 10:30
35438802.09.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B1 : 1FK Poprad
354393 | 02.09.2018 16:30
35439302.09.2018 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 1FC Petržalka
Kolo 8 | 08.09.2018 16:00:00
354398 | 07.09.2018 16:30
35439807.09.2018 16:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 1FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354395 | 08.09.2018 16:00
35439508.09.2018 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354397 | 08.09.2018 16:00
35439708.09.2018 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
354399 | 08.09.2018 16:00
35439908.09.2018 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
354401 | 08.09.2018 18:00
35440108.09.2018 18:00FK Poprad0 : 2KFC Komárno
354400 | 08.09.2018 19:00
35440008.09.2018 19:00MFK Skalica2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354396 | 09.09.2018 10:30
35439609.09.2018 10:30FC Petržalka2 : 0MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354402 | 09.09.2018 16:00
35440209.09.2018 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE1 : 3MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 9 | 15.09.2018 16:00:00
354407 | 14.09.2018 19:00
35440714.09.2018 19:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
354404 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35440415.09.2018 16:00KFC Komárno0 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354405 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35440515.09.2018 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 4FK Poprad
354406 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35440615.09.2018 16:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 1MFK Skalica
354409 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35440915.09.2018 16:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354410 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35441015.09.2018 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 1FC Petržalka
354403 | 16.09.2018 10:30
35440316.09.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B3 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
354408 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35440816.09.2018 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 10 | 22.09.2018 15:30:00
354417 | 21.09.2018 15:30
35441721.09.2018 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354413 | 21.09.2018 16:00
35441321.09.2018 16:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354411 | 22.09.2018 15:30
35441122.09.2018 15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FC Petržalka
354412 | 22.09.2018 15:30
35441222.09.2018 15:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354416 | 22.09.2018 18:00
35441622.09.2018 18:00FK Poprad  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354415 | 22.09.2018 19:00
35441522.09.2018 19:00MFK Skalica  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354418 | 23.09.2018 10:30
35441823.09.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  KFC Komárno
354414 | 23.09.2018 15:30
35441423.09.2018 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 11 | 29.09.2018 15:30:00
354422 | 28.09.2018 19:00
35442228.09.2018 19:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Poprad
354419 | 29.09.2018 15:30
35441929.09.2018 15:30KFC Komárno  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354420 | 29.09.2018 15:30
35442029.09.2018 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Žilina B
354421 | 29.09.2018 15:30
35442129.09.2018 15:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354424 | 29.09.2018 15:30
35442429.09.2018 15:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354425 | 29.09.2018 15:30
35442529.09.2018 15:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354426 | 30.09.2018 10:30
35442630.09.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354423 | 30.09.2018 15:30
35442330.09.2018 15:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Skalica
Kolo 12 | 06.10.2018 15:00:00
354432 | 05.10.2018 15:00
35443205.10.2018 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354431 | 05.10.2018 17:00
35443105.10.2018 17:00FK Poprad  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354427 | 06.10.2018 15:00
35442706.10.2018 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354428 | 06.10.2018 15:00
35442806.10.2018 15:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Petržalka
354429 | 06.10.2018 15:00
35442906.10.2018 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354430 | 06.10.2018 15:00
35443006.10.2018 15:00MFK Skalica  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354434 | 06.10.2018 15:00
35443406.10.2018 15:00KFC Komárno  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354433 | 07.10.2018 10:30
35443307.10.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 13.10.2018 15:00:00
354437 | 12.10.2018 18:00
35443712.10.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Žilina B
354441 | 14.10.2018 10:30
35444114.10.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354435 | 14.10.2018 15:00
35443514.10.2018 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354436 | 14.10.2018 15:00
35443614.10.2018 15:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  KFC Komárno
354438 | 14.10.2018 15:00
35443814.10.2018 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354439 | 14.10.2018 15:00
35443914.10.2018 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Poprad
354440 | 14.10.2018 15:00
35444014.10.2018 15:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Skalica
354442 | 14.10.2018 15:00
35444214.10.2018 15:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 14 | 20.10.2018 14:30:00
354447 | 19.10.2018 14:30
35444719.10.2018 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354443 | 20.10.2018 14:30
35444320.10.2018 14:30ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354444 | 20.10.2018 14:30
35444420.10.2018 14:301. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354445 | 20.10.2018 14:30
35444520.10.2018 14:30MFK Skalica  :  FC Petržalka
354446 | 20.10.2018 14:30
35444620.10.2018 14:30FK Poprad  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354449 | 20.10.2018 14:30
35444920.10.2018 14:30KFC Komárno  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354450 | 20.10.2018 14:30
35445020.10.2018 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354448 | 21.10.2018 10:30
35444821.10.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 15 | 27.10.2018 13:30:00
354452 | 26.10.2018 18:00
35445226.10.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354451 | 27.10.2018 13:30
35445127.10.2018 13:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354454 | 27.10.2018 13:30
35445427.10.2018 13:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Žilina B
354455 | 27.10.2018 13:30
35445527.10.2018 13:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354457 | 27.10.2018 13:30
35445727.10.2018 13:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Skalica
354458 | 27.10.2018 13:30
35445827.10.2018 13:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354456 | 28.10.2018 10:30
35445628.10.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Poprad
354453 | 28.10.2018 13:30
35445328.10.2018 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  KFC Komárno
Kolo 16 | 03.11.2018 13:00:00
354466 | 02.11.2018 18:00
35446602.11.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354459 | 03.11.2018 13:00
35445903.11.2018 13:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354460 | 03.11.2018 13:00
35446003.11.2018 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Skalica
354461 | 03.11.2018 13:00
35446103.11.2018 13:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Poprad
354463 | 03.11.2018 13:00
35446303.11.2018 13:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MŠK Žilina B
354464 | 03.11.2018 13:00
35446403.11.2018 13:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  KFC Komárno
354462 | 04.11.2018 10:30
35446204.11.2018 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354465 | 04.11.2018 13:00
35446504.11.2018 13:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 17 | 10.11.2018 13:00:00
354468 | 09.11.2018 13:00
35446809.11.2018 13:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354472 | 09.11.2018 13:00
35447209.11.2018 13:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354467 | 09.11.2018 18:00
35446709.11.2018 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354469 | 10.11.2018 13:00
35446910.11.2018 13:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354470 | 10.11.2018 13:00
35447010.11.2018 13:00KFC Komárno  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354473 | 10.11.2018 13:00
35447310.11.2018 13:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354474 | 10.11.2018 13:00
35447410.11.2018 13:00MFK Skalica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354471 | 11.11.2018 10:30
35447111.11.2018 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC Petržalka
Kolo 18 | 09.03.2019 14:30:00
354475 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35447509.03.2019 14:30ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Skalica
354476 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35447609.03.2019 14:301. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Poprad
354477 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35447709.03.2019 14:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354478 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35447809.03.2019 14:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MŠK Žilina B
354480 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35448009.03.2019 14:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354481 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35448109.03.2019 14:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354479 | 10.03.2019 10:30
35447910.03.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
354482 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35448210.03.2019 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 19 | 16.03.2019 14:30:00
354489 | 15.03.2019 14:30
35448915.03.2019 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354484 | 15.03.2019 20:00
35448415.03.2019 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354485 | 16.03.2019 14:30
35448516.03.2019 14:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354486 | 16.03.2019 14:30
35448616.03.2019 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC Petržalka
354487 | 16.03.2019 14:30
35448716.03.2019 14:30KFC Komárno  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354490 | 16.03.2019 14:30
35449016.03.2019 14:30FK Poprad  :  MFK Skalica
354488 | 17.03.2019 10:30
35448817.03.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354483 | 17.03.2019 14:30
35448317.03.2019 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 20 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
354491 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449123.03.2019 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Poprad
354492 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449223.03.2019 15:00MFK Skalica  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354493 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449323.03.2019 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina B
354494 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449423.03.2019 15:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  KFC Komárno
354495 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449523.03.2019 15:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354497 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449723.03.2019 15:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354498 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35449823.03.2019 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354496 | 24.03.2019 10:30
35449624.03.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
354506 | 29.03.2019 15:00
35450629.03.2019 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Poprad
354501 | 29.03.2019 20:00
35450129.03.2019 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FC Petržalka
354499 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35449930.03.2019 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354502 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35450230.03.2019 15:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354503 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35450330.03.2019 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354504 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35450430.03.2019 15:00KFC Komárno  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354505 | 31.03.2019 10:30
35450531.03.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Skalica
354500 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35450031.03.2019 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 22 | 06.04.2019 16:00:00
354507 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35450706.04.2019 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354508 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35450806.04.2019 16:00FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina B
354509 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35450906.04.2019 16:00MFK Skalica  :  KFC Komárno
354510 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35451006.04.2019 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354511 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35451106.04.2019 16:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354512 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35451206.04.2019 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354514 | 06.04.2019 16:00
35451406.04.2019 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354513 | 07.04.2019 10:30
35451307.04.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 23 | 13.04.2019 16:00:00
354518 | 12.04.2019 20:00
35451812.04.2019 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354515 | 13.04.2019 16:00
35451513.04.2019 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354516 | 13.04.2019 16:00
35451613.04.2019 16:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC Petržalka
354519 | 13.04.2019 16:00
35451913.04.2019 16:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354520 | 13.04.2019 16:00
35452013.04.2019 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Skalica
354521 | 13.04.2019 16:00
35452113.04.2019 16:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Poprad
354522 | 14.04.2019 10:30
35452214.04.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354517 | 14.04.2019 16:00
35451714.04.2019 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 24 | 20.04.2019 16:30:00
354524 | 19.04.2019 16:30
35452419.04.2019 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  KFC Komárno
354523 | 20.04.2019 16:30
35452320.04.2019 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Žilina B
354525 | 20.04.2019 16:30
35452520.04.2019 16:30FK Poprad  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354526 | 20.04.2019 16:30
35452620.04.2019 16:30MFK Skalica  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354527 | 20.04.2019 16:30
35452720.04.2019 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354528 | 20.04.2019 16:30
35452820.04.2019 16:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354529 | 20.04.2019 16:30
35452920.04.2019 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354530 | 21.04.2019 10:30
35453021.04.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 25 | 24.04.2019 16:30:00
354531 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453124.04.2019 16:30FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354532 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453224.04.2019 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354533 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453324.04.2019 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354534 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453424.04.2019 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354535 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453524.04.2019 16:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Skalica
354536 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453624.04.2019 16:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Poprad
354537 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453724.04.2019 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354538 | 24.04.2019 16:30
35453824.04.2019 16:30KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Žilina B
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 17:00:00
354541 | 26.04.2019 17:00
35454126.04.2019 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354539 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35453927.04.2019 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  KFC Komárno
354542 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35454227.04.2019 17:00FK Poprad  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354543 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35454327.04.2019 17:00MFK Skalica  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354544 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35454427.04.2019 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354545 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35454527.04.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354546 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35454627.04.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Petržalka
354540 | 28.04.2019 10:30
35454028.04.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 27 | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
354552 | 03.05.2019 20:00
35455203.05.2019 20:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354547 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35454704.05.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354549 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35454904.05.2019 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354550 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35455004.05.2019 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Skalica
354553 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35455304.05.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MŠK Žilina B
354554 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35455404.05.2019 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  KFC Komárno
354548 | 05.05.2019 10:30
35454805.05.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
354551 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35455105.05.2019 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Poprad
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
354555 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35455511.05.2019 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
354556 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35455611.05.2019 17:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354558 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35455811.05.2019 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354559 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35455911.05.2019 17:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354560 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35456011.05.2019 17:00MFK Skalica  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354561 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35456111.05.2019 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Petržalka
354562 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35456211.05.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354557 | 12.05.2019 10:30
35455712.05.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
354563 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456318.05.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
354564 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456418.05.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354565 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456518.05.2019 17:00FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
354566 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456618.05.2019 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK Poprad
354567 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456718.05.2019 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
354568 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456818.05.2019 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MŠK Žilina B
354569 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35456918.05.2019 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  KFC Komárno
354570 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35457018.05.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
354571 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457125.05.2019 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Inter Bratislava
354572 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457225.05.2019 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
354573 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457325.05.2019 17:00KFC Komárno  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
354574 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457425.05.2019 17:00MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
354575 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457525.05.2019 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
354576 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457625.05.2019 17:00FK Poprad  :  FC Petržalka
354577 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457725.05.2019 17:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
354578 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35457825.05.2019 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tabuľka II. liga - II.liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Skalica971121:52216771.85
2KFC Komárno962117:62015569.71
3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa954015:81914773.28
4MŠK Žilina B951321:171613171.75
5MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš951317:151612472.5
6FC Petržalka943213:91511370
7FK Poprad942320:151410-172.95
8FK Dubnica nad Váhom940520:18129071.3
9SLAVOJ Trebišov932410:13118-171.4
101. FC TATRAN Prešov931514:12107-568.52
11FK Inter Bratislava931511:18106-568.75
12MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica923411:1295-369.79
13ŠK Odeva Lipany93066:1994-370.95
14FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín92259:1883-772.75
15Partizán Bardejov BŠK913512:2162-672.5
16FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE92079:2061-971.7