I.LSD - U19
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 11:00:00
354580 | 17.08.2018 17:00
35458017.08.2018 17:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FK Senica
354579 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35457918.08.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina3 : 0FK Poprad
354581 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35458118.08.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
354582 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35458218.08.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354583 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35458318.08.2018 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 0FC Nitra
354584 | 18.08.2018 11:00
35458418.08.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 11:00:00
354585 | 22.08.2018 17:00
35458522.08.2018 17:00FK Poprad0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354586 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35458625.08.2018 11:00FC Nitra1 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
354588 | 25.08.2018 11:00
35458825.08.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354590 | 18.09.2018 14:24
35459018.09.2018 14:24MŠK Žilina3 : 3MFK Ružomberok
354587 | 26.09.2018 14:00
35458726.09.2018 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
354589 | 26.09.2018 16:00
35458926.09.2018 16:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2018 11:00:00
354591 | 28.08.2018 17:00
35459128.08.2018 17:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 0FK Poprad
354592 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35459229.08.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 3MŠK Žilina
354593 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35459329.08.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FK Senica
354594 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35459429.08.2018 11:00AS Trenčín3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
354595 | 29.08.2018 11:00
35459529.08.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354596 | 29.08.2018 15:00
35459629.08.2018 15:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 5FC Nitra
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 11:00:00
354598 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35459801.09.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 1MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354599 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35459901.09.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
354600 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35460001.09.2018 11:00FK Senica0 : 2AS Trenčín
354601 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35460101.09.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina2 : 5FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354602 | 01.09.2018 11:00
35460201.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354597 | 01.09.2018 13:00
35459701.09.2018 13:00FK Poprad0 : 1FC Nitra
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 11:00:00
354606 | 07.09.2018 17:00
35460607.09.2018 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 1FK Senica
354603 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35460308.09.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FK Poprad
354604 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35460408.09.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
354605 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35460508.09.2018 11:00AS Trenčín2 : 1MŠK Žilina
354608 | 08.09.2018 11:00
35460808.09.2018 11:00FC Nitra2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354607 | 12.09.2018 11:00
35460712.09.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 11:00:00
354613 | 14.09.2018 14:00
35461314.09.2018 14:00MFK Ružomberok1 : 1AS Trenčín
354609 | 14.09.2018 16:00
35460914.09.2018 16:00FK Poprad2 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354610 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35461015.09.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0FC Nitra
354611 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35461115.09.2018 11:00FK Senica2 : 4MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354612 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35461215.09.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina4 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
354614 | 15.09.2018 11:00
35461415.09.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 11:00:00
354617 | 21.09.2018 15:30
35461721.09.2018 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Ružomberok
354615 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35461522.09.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Poprad
354616 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35461622.09.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354619 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35461922.09.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
354620 | 22.09.2018 11:00
35462022.09.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354618 | 23.09.2018 11:00
35461823.09.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 11:00:00
354621 | 28.09.2018 15:00
35462128.09.2018 15:00FK Poprad  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354623 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35462329.09.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
354624 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35462429.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354625 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35462529.09.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354626 | 29.09.2018 11:00
35462629.09.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  AS Trenčín
354622 | 30.09.2018 11:00
35462230.09.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 11:00:00
354627 | 03.10.2018 15:00
35462703.10.2018 15:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Poprad
354628 | 03.10.2018 15:00
35462803.10.2018 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354629 | 03.10.2018 15:00
35462903.10.2018 15:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354630 | 03.10.2018 15:00
35463003.10.2018 15:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
354631 | 03.10.2018 15:00
35463103.10.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
354632 | 03.10.2018 15:00
35463203.10.2018 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 11:00:00
354633 | 12.10.2018 15:00
35463312.10.2018 15:00FK Poprad  :  FK Senica
354634 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35463413.10.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354635 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35463513.10.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354636 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35463613.10.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
354637 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35463713.10.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354638 | 13.10.2018 11:00
35463813.10.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 11:00:00
354639 | 19.10.2018 15:00
35463919.10.2018 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Poprad
354641 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35464120.10.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354642 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35464220.10.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354643 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35464320.10.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
354644 | 20.10.2018 11:00
35464420.10.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
354640 | 21.10.2018 11:00
35464021.10.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 12 | 27.10.2018 11:00:00
354645 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35464527.10.2018 11:00FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina
354646 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35464627.10.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Ružomberok
354647 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35464727.10.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354648 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35464827.10.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354649 | 27.10.2018 11:00
35464927.10.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  AS Trenčín
354650 | 28.10.2018 11:00
35465028.10.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 13 | 02.11.2018 11:00:00
354653 | 01.11.2018 11:00
35465301.11.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354651 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35465102.11.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Poprad
354652 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35465202.11.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Nitra
354654 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35465402.11.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354655 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35465502.11.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Senica
354656 | 02.11.2018 11:00
35465602.11.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 14 | 10.11.2018 11:00:00
354657 | 09.11.2018 13:00
35465709.11.2018 13:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Ružomberok
354658 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35465810.11.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354659 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35465910.11.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354660 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35466010.11.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  AS Trenčín
354661 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35466110.11.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354662 | 10.11.2018 11:00
35466210.11.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 15 | 17.11.2018 11:00:00
354663 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35466317.11.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Poprad
354665 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35466517.11.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354666 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35466617.11.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
354667 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35466717.11.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina
354668 | 17.11.2018 11:00
35466817.11.2018 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
354664 | 18.11.2018 11:00
35466418.11.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 11:00:00
354669 | 23.11.2018 13:00
35466923.11.2018 13:00FK Poprad  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354670 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35467024.11.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354671 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35467124.11.2018 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  AS Trenčín
354672 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35467224.11.2018 11:00FK Senica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354673 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35467324.11.2018 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354674 | 24.11.2018 11:00
35467424.11.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 11:00:00
354675 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35467501.12.2018 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Poprad
354676 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35467601.12.2018 11:00FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354678 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35467801.12.2018 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MŠK Žilina
354679 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35467901.12.2018 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Ružomberok
354680 | 01.12.2018 11:00
35468001.12.2018 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354677 | 02.12.2018 11:00
35467702.12.2018 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Senica
Kolo 18 | 02.03.2019 11:00:00
354681 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35468102.03.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354682 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35468202.03.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
354683 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35468302.03.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354684 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35468402.03.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354685 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35468502.03.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
354686 | 02.03.2019 11:00
35468602.03.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 19 | 09.03.2019 11:00:00
354687 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35468709.03.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Poprad
354688 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35468809.03.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
354689 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35468909.03.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
354691 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35469109.03.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354692 | 09.03.2019 11:00
35469209.03.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354690 | 10.03.2019 11:00
35469010.03.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 20 | 16.03.2019 11:00:00
354693 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35469316.03.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  AS Trenčín
354694 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35469416.03.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354695 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35469516.03.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354696 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35469616.03.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Nitra
354697 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35469716.03.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354698 | 16.03.2019 11:00
35469816.03.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 21 | 23.03.2019 11:00:00
354699 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35469923.03.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FK Poprad
354700 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35470023.03.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
354701 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35470123.03.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Ružomberok
354702 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35470223.03.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354704 | 23.03.2019 11:00
35470423.03.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  AS Trenčín
354703 | 24.03.2019 11:00
35470324.03.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 22 | 30.03.2019 11:00:00
354705 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35470530.03.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354706 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35470630.03.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354707 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35470730.03.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC Nitra
354708 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35470830.03.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354709 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35470930.03.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354710 | 30.03.2019 11:00
35471030.03.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Senica
Kolo 23 | 06.04.2019 11:00:00
354711 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35471106.04.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Poprad
354712 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35471206.04.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Senica
354713 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35471306.04.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354714 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35471406.04.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354715 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35471506.04.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
354716 | 06.04.2019 11:00
35471606.04.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 24 | 13.04.2019 11:00:00
354717 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35471713.04.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354718 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35471813.04.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354719 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35471913.04.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
354720 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35472013.04.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354721 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35472113.04.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354722 | 13.04.2019 11:00
35472213.04.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 25 | 19.04.2019 11:00:00
354723 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35472319.04.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK Poprad
354724 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35472419.04.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Žilina
354725 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35472519.04.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Senica
354726 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35472619.04.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354727 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35472719.04.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354728 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35472819.04.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 11:00:00
354729 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35472927.04.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FC Nitra
354730 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35473027.04.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354731 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35473127.04.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354732 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35473227.04.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  AS Trenčín
354733 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35473327.04.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354734 | 27.04.2019 11:00
35473427.04.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 27 | 02.05.2019 11:00:00
354735 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35473502.05.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Poprad
354736 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35473602.05.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok
354737 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35473702.05.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Žilina
354738 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35473802.05.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Senica
354739 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35473902.05.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354740 | 02.05.2019 11:00
35474002.05.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 11:00:00
354741 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35474111.05.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354742 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35474211.05.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
354743 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35474311.05.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354744 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35474411.05.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354745 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35474511.05.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  AS Trenčín
354746 | 11.05.2019 11:00
35474611.05.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 11:00:00
354747 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35474718.05.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Poprad
354748 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35474818.05.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354749 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35474918.05.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  MFK Ružomberok
354751 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35475118.05.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
354752 | 18.05.2019 11:00
35475218.05.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354750 | 19.05.2019 11:00
35475019.05.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 11:00:00
354753 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35475325.05.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354754 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35475425.05.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354755 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35475525.05.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
354756 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35475625.05.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354757 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35475725.05.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354758 | 25.05.2019 11:00
35475825.05.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  AS Trenčín
Kolo 31 | 01.06.2019 11:00:00
354759 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35475901.06.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Poprad
354760 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35476001.06.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354762 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35476201.06.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
354763 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35476301.06.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Žilina
354764 | 01.06.2019 11:00
35476401.06.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
354761 | 02.06.2019 11:00
35476102.06.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 32 | 08.06.2019 11:00:00
354765 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35476508.06.2019 11:00FK Poprad  :  FK Senica
354766 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35476608.06.2019 11:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Spartak Trnava
354767 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35476708.06.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354768 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35476808.06.2019 11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
354769 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35476908.06.2019 11:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354770 | 08.06.2019 11:00
35477008.06.2019 11:00AS Trenčín  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 33 | 15.06.2019 11:00:00
354771 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35477115.06.2019 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov  :  FK Poprad
354773 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35477315.06.2019 11:00FC Nitra  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354774 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35477415.06.2019 11:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354775 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35477515.06.2019 11:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
354776 | 15.06.2019 11:00
35477615.06.2019 11:00FK Senica  :  MŠK Žilina
354772 | 16.06.2019 11:00
35477216.06.2019 11:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce  :  AS Trenčín
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I.LSD - U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1AS Trenčín541011:31319442.15
2MFK Ružomberok632110:81119-151.75
3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal531115:71016-244.9
4FC Nitra63129:71021449.5
5FK Železiarne Podbrezová631210:101012150.8
6FC Spartak Trnava63128:81010148.3
7MŠK Žilina622216:13817-453.4
8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda522112:10814540.75
91. FC TATRAN Prešov62138:1276-251.32
10MFK Zemplín Michalovce61147:1348-251.95
11FK Senica51044:9312-337.98
12FK Poprad60152:1212-852.4