I.LSD - U19
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 11:00:00
354580 | 17.08.2018 17:00
354580 17.08.2018 17:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 FK Senica
354579 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354579 18.08.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 FK Poprad
354581 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354581 18.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354582 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354582 18.08.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354583 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354583 18.08.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 0 FC Nitra
354584 | 18.08.2018 11:00
354584 18.08.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 11:00:00
354585 | 22.08.2018 17:00
354585 22.08.2018 17:00 FK Poprad 0 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354586 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354586 25.08.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354588 | 25.08.2018 11:00
354588 25.08.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354590 | 18.09.2018 14:24
354590 18.09.2018 14:24 MŠK Žilina 3 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
354587 | 26.09.2018 14:00
354587 26.09.2018 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
354589 | 26.09.2018 16:00
354589 26.09.2018 16:00 FK Senica 0 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2018 11:00:00
354591 | 28.08.2018 17:00
354591 28.08.2018 17:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 FK Poprad
354592 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354592 29.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 3 MŠK Žilina
354593 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354593 29.08.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FK Senica
354594 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354594 29.08.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354595 | 29.08.2018 11:00
354595 29.08.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354596 | 29.08.2018 15:00
354596 29.08.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 5 FC Nitra
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 11:00:00
354598 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354598 01.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354599 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354599 01.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354600 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354600 01.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
354601 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354601 01.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354602 | 01.09.2018 11:00
354602 01.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354597 | 01.09.2018 13:00
354597 01.09.2018 13:00 FK Poprad 0 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 11:00:00
354606 | 07.09.2018 17:00
354606 07.09.2018 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 FK Senica
354603 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354603 08.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Poprad
354604 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354604 08.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354605 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354605 08.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354608 | 08.09.2018 11:00
354608 08.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354607 | 12.09.2018 11:00
354607 12.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 11:00:00
354613 | 14.09.2018 14:00
354613 14.09.2018 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
354609 | 14.09.2018 16:00
354609 14.09.2018 16:00 FK Poprad 2 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354610 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354610 15.09.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 FC Nitra
354611 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354611 15.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 4 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354612 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354612 15.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354614 | 15.09.2018 11:00
354614 15.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 11:00:00
354617 | 21.09.2018 15:30
354617 21.09.2018 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
354615 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354615 22.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 8 : 1 FK Poprad
354616 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354616 22.09.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354619 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354619 22.09.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 3 FK Senica
354620 | 22.09.2018 11:00
354620 22.09.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
354618 | 23.09.2018 11:00
354618 23.09.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 2 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 11:00:00
354621 | 28.09.2018 15:00
354621 28.09.2018 15:00 FK Poprad 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
354623 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354623 29.09.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 0 FC Nitra
354624 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354624 29.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354625 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354625 29.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354626 | 29.09.2018 11:00
354626 29.09.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 2 AS Trenčín
354622 | 30.09.2018 11:00
354622 30.09.2018 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 11:00:00
354632 | 03.10.2018 10:00
354632 03.10.2018 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 FK Senica
354629 | 03.10.2018 11:00
354629 03.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354627 | 03.10.2018 15:00
354627 03.10.2018 15:00 AS Trenčín 5 : 1 FK Poprad
354628 | 03.10.2018 15:00
354628 03.10.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354630 | 03.10.2018 15:00
354630 03.10.2018 15:00 FC Nitra 2 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
354631 | 14.11.2018 14:00
354631 14.11.2018 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 2 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 11:00:00
354633 | 12.10.2018 15:00
354633 12.10.2018 15:00 FK Poprad 1 : 1 FK Senica
354634 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354634 13.10.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354635 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354635 13.10.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354636 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354636 13.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 FC Nitra
354637 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354637 13.10.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354638 | 13.10.2018 11:00
354638 13.10.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 4 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 11:00:00
354639 | 19.10.2018 15:00
354639 19.10.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 FK Poprad
354644 | 20.10.2018 10:00
354644 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Senica 3 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354641 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354641 20.10.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354642 | 20.10.2018 11:00
354642 20.10.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354643 | 20.10.2018 11:12
354643 20.10.2018 11:12 FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354640 | 21.10.2018 11:00
354640 21.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 5 AS Trenčín
Kolo 12 | 27.10.2018 11:00:00
354645 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354645 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Poprad 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354646 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354646 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
354647 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354647 27.10.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354648 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354648 27.10.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354649 | 27.10.2018 11:00
354649 27.10.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 1 AS Trenčín
354650 | 28.10.2018 11:00
354650 28.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 13 | 02.11.2018 11:00:00
354651 | 31.10.2018 11:00
354651 31.10.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 0 FK Poprad
354656 | 31.10.2018 14:00
354656 31.10.2018 14:00 MFK Ružomberok 9 : 0 MŠK Žilina
354654 | 31.10.2018 15:00
354654 31.10.2018 15:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
354653 | 01.11.2018 11:00
354653 01.11.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 6 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354652 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354652 02.11.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 FC Nitra
354655 | 02.11.2018 11:00
354655 02.11.2018 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 14 | 10.11.2018 11:00:00
354662 | 07.11.2018 11:00
354662 07.11.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354657 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354657 10.11.2018 11:00 FK Poprad 0 : 3 MFK Ružomberok
354658 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354658 10.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354659 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354659 10.11.2018 11:00 FK Senica 3 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354660 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354660 10.11.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
354661 | 10.11.2018 11:00
354661 10.11.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 15 | 17.11.2018 11:00:00
354668 | 14.11.2018 13:00
354668 14.11.2018 13:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354665 | 14.11.2018 14:00
354665 14.11.2018 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354667 | 17.11.2018 11:00
354667 17.11.2018 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina
354663 | 17.11.2018 13:00
354663 17.11.2018 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 2 FK Poprad
354664 | 18.11.2018 11:00
354664 18.11.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354666 | 28.11.2018 14:00
354666 28.11.2018 14:00 AS Trenčín 5 : 1 FK Senica
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 11:00:00
354669 | 23.11.2018 11:00
354669 23.11.2018 11:00 FK Poprad 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354672 | 24.11.2018 10:00
354672 24.11.2018 10:00 FK Senica 4 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354670 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354670 24.11.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354671 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354671 24.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
354673 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354673 24.11.2018 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354674 | 24.11.2018 11:00
354674 24.11.2018 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 FC Nitra
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 11:00:00
354680 | 30.11.2018 13:00
354680 30.11.2018 13:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354676 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354676 01.12.2018 11:00 FC Nitra 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
354678 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354678 01.12.2018 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 : 2 MŠK Žilina
354679 | 01.12.2018 11:00
354679 01.12.2018 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354675 | 01.12.2018 14:00
354675 01.12.2018 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 : 1 FK Poprad
354677 | 02.12.2018 11:00
354677 02.12.2018 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 FK Senica
Kolo 18 | 02.03.2019 11:00:00
354686 | 01.03.2019 11:00
354686 01.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354684 | 01.03.2019 17:00
354684 01.03.2019 17:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354681 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354681 02.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 0 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354682 | 02.03.2019 11:00
354682 02.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 AS Trenčín
354683 | 03.03.2019 11:00
354683 03.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354685 | 03.03.2019 11:00
354685 03.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica 0 : 3 FC Nitra
Kolo 19 | 09.03.2019 11:00:00
354687 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354687 09.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK Poprad
354688 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354688 09.03.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 FK Senica
354689 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354689 09.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 3 MŠK Žilina
354691 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354691 09.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354692 | 09.03.2019 11:00
354692 09.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354690 | 10.03.2019 11:00
354690 10.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 20 | 16.03.2019 11:00:00
354695 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354695 16.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354696 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354696 16.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 3 FC Nitra
354697 | 16.03.2019 11:00
354697 16.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354693 | 16.03.2019 13:00
354693 16.03.2019 13:00 FK Poprad 2 : 2 AS Trenčín
354698 | 17.03.2019 11:00
354698 17.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354694 | 19.03.2019 14:00
354694 19.03.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 21 | 23.03.2019 11:00:00
354701 | 22.03.2019 15:00
354701 22.03.2019 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354699 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354699 23.03.2019 11:00 FK Senica 2 : 2 FK Poprad
354700 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354700 23.03.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354702 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354702 23.03.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354703 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354703 23.03.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354704 | 23.03.2019 11:00
354704 23.03.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
Kolo 22 | 30.03.2019 11:00:00
354707 | 30.03.2019 10:00
354707 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 1 FC Nitra
354705 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354705 30.03.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 2 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354706 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354706 30.03.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 3 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354708 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354708 30.03.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354709 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354709 30.03.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
354710 | 30.03.2019 11:00
354710 30.03.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 7 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 23 | 06.04.2019 11:00:00
354714 | 05.04.2019 14:00
354714 05.04.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354711 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354711 06.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 4 FK Poprad
354712 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354712 06.04.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 3 : 0 FK Senica
354713 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354713 06.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
354715 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354715 06.04.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FC Nitra
354716 | 06.04.2019 11:00
354716 06.04.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 24 | 13.04.2019 11:00:00
354718 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354718 13.04.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354719 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354719 13.04.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 6 : 1 AS Trenčín
354722 | 13.04.2019 11:00
354722 13.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 MFK Ružomberok
354717 | 13.04.2019 15:00
354717 13.04.2019 15:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354721 | 14.04.2019 11:00
354721 14.04.2019 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354720 | 29.05.2019 16:00
354720 29.05.2019 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 25 | 19.04.2019 11:00:00
354724 | 18.04.2019 11:00
354724 18.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 1 MŠK Žilina
354727 | 18.04.2019 11:00
354727 18.04.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354725 | 18.04.2019 14:00
354725 18.04.2019 14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5 : 1 FK Senica
354726 | 18.04.2019 14:00
354726 18.04.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
354728 | 18.04.2019 14:00
354728 18.04.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 FC Nitra
354723 | 19.04.2019 13:00
354723 19.04.2019 13:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 2 FK Poprad
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 11:00:00
354731 | 24.04.2019 15:00
354731 24.04.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354729 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354729 27.04.2019 11:00 FK Poprad 2 : 1 FC Nitra
354730 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354730 27.04.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354733 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354733 27.04.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 5 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354734 | 27.04.2019 11:00
354734 27.04.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354732 | 28.04.2019 11:08
354732 28.04.2019 11:08 FK Senica 0 : 2 AS Trenčín
Kolo 27 | 02.05.2019 11:00:00
354737 | 01.05.2019 11:00
354737 01.05.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 3 MŠK Žilina
354736 | 03.05.2019 15:00
354736 03.05.2019 15:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354738 | 04.05.2019 11:00
354738 04.05.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 3 FK Senica
354739 | 04.05.2019 11:00
354739 04.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354740 | 04.05.2019 11:00
354740 04.05.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354735 | 04.05.2019 14:00
354735 04.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FK Poprad
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2019 11:00:00
354745 | 07.05.2019 15:30
354745 07.05.2019 15:30 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 2 AS Trenčín
354742 | 08.05.2019 11:00
354742 08.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FC Nitra
354743 | 08.05.2019 11:00
354743 08.05.2019 11:00 FK Senica 1 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354746 | 08.05.2019 11:00
354746 08.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354741 | 08.05.2019 15:00
354741 08.05.2019 15:00 FK Poprad 2 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354744 | 08.05.2019 16:00
354744 08.05.2019 16:00 MŠK Žilina 8 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 29 | 11.05.2019 11:00:00
354747 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354747 11.05.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 0 FK Poprad
354749 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354749 11.05.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
354751 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354751 11.05.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 4 : 3 FK Senica
354752 | 11.05.2019 11:00
354752 11.05.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
354748 | 12.05.2019 11:00
354748 12.05.2019 11:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354750 | 12.05.2019 11:00
354750 12.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 : 4 MŠK Žilina
Kolo 30 | 15.05.2019 11:00:00
354753 | 15.05.2019 15:30
354753 15.05.2019 15:30 FK Poprad 2 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
354754 | 15.05.2019 15:30
354754 15.05.2019 15:30 FK Senica 2 : 5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354756 | 15.05.2019 15:30
354756 15.05.2019 15:30 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354757 | 15.05.2019 15:30
354757 15.05.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354755 | 15.05.2019 16:09
354755 15.05.2019 16:09 MŠK Žilina 2 : 1 FC Nitra
354758 | 15.05.2019 17:00
354758 15.05.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 4 AS Trenčín
Kolo 31 | 01.06.2019 11:00:00
354761 | 30.05.2019 11:00
354761 30.05.2019 11:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354762 | 31.05.2019 12:00
354762 31.05.2019 12:00 FC Nitra 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
354760 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354760 01.06.2019 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354763 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354763 01.06.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina
354764 | 01.06.2019 11:00
354764 01.06.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 FK Senica
354759 | 01.06.2019 14:15
354759 01.06.2019 14:15 AS Trenčín 2 : 0 FK Poprad
Kolo 32 | 08.06.2019 11:00:00
354765 | 29.05.2019 14:00
354765 29.05.2019 14:00 FK Poprad 0 : 0 FK Senica
354766 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354766 08.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
354768 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354768 08.06.2019 11:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 0 FC Nitra
354769 | 08.06.2019 11:00
354769 08.06.2019 11:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
354770 | 08.06.2019 14:00
354770 08.06.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín 0 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
354767 | 09.06.2019 11:00
354767 09.06.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 33 | 15.06.2019 11:00:00
354771 | 12.06.2019 16:00
354771 12.06.2019 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 : 0 FK Poprad
354772 | 13.06.2019 17:00
354772 13.06.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
354776 | 14.06.2019 15:00
354776 14.06.2019 15:00 FK Senica 0 : 8 MŠK Žilina
354773 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354773 15.06.2019 11:00 FC Nitra 3 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354774 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354774 15.06.2019 11:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354775 | 15.06.2019 11:00
354775 15.06.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Tabuľka I. LSD - U19 - I.LSD - U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 33 22 9 2 77:29 75 23 24 286.8
2 FC Spartak Trnava 33 19 7 7 48:30 64 15 16 279.91
3 AS Trenčín 33 17 8 8 68:46 59 17 8 277.23
4 MŠK Žilina 33 16 8 9 93:63 56 21 5 290.9
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 33 15 9 9 71:54 54 13 6 280.3
6 MFK Ružomberok 33 13 7 13 54:45 46 15 -5 286.9
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 33 13 6 14 62:53 45 8 -6 274.8
8 FC Nitra 33 12 5 16 49:58 41 15 -7 274.43
9 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 33 9 5 19 39:64 32 7 -16 282.55
10 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 33 8 6 19 33:66 30 9 -21 282.14
11 FK Senica 33 7 7 19 39:82 28 11 -20 271.88
12 FK Poprad 33 5 7 21 29:72 22 2 -26 288.17