I.LMD - U16
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 13:15:00
354979 | 18.08.2018 12:15
35497918.08.2018 12:15FC Nitra0 : 0AS Trenčín
354976 | 18.08.2018 13:15
35497618.08.2018 13:15FK Senica1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
354978 | 18.08.2018 13:15
35497818.08.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354980 | 18.08.2018 13:15
35498018.08.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
354977 | 11.09.2018 16:00
35497711.09.2018 16:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354975 | 12.09.2018 16:15
35497512.09.2018 16:15FK Poprad0 : 4MŠK Žilina
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 13:15:00
354981 | 25.08.2018 13:15
35498125.08.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 2FK Poprad
354982 | 25.08.2018 13:15
35498225.08.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 1FC Nitra
354983 | 25.08.2018 13:15
35498325.08.2018 13:15AS Trenčín1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354984 | 25.08.2018 13:15
35498425.08.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
354985 | 25.08.2018 13:15
35498525.08.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 0FK Senica
354986 | 25.08.2018 13:15
35498625.08.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok0 : 1MŠK Žilina
Kolo 3 | 29.08.2018 13:15:00
354987 | 29.08.2018 13:15
35498729.08.2018 13:15FK Poprad2 : 3MFK Ružomberok
354989 | 29.08.2018 13:15
35498929.08.2018 13:15FK Senica6 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
354990 | 29.08.2018 13:15
35499029.08.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava5 : 3AS Trenčín
354991 | 29.08.2018 13:15
35499129.08.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
354988 | 29.08.2018 16:15
35498829.08.2018 16:15MŠK Žilina0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
354992 | 29.08.2018 16:15
35499229.08.2018 16:15FC Nitra3 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 13:15:00
354993 | 01.09.2018 13:15
35499301.09.2018 13:15FC Nitra7 : 0FK Poprad
354994 | 01.09.2018 13:15
35499401.09.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
354995 | 01.09.2018 13:15
35499501.09.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
354996 | 01.09.2018 13:15
35499601.09.2018 13:15AS Trenčín3 : 0FK Senica
354997 | 01.09.2018 13:15
35499701.09.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 3MŠK Žilina
354998 | 01.09.2018 13:15
35499801.09.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 4MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 13:15:00
354999 | 08.09.2018 13:15
35499908.09.2018 13:15FK Poprad1 : 8ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355000 | 08.09.2018 13:15
35500008.09.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355001 | 08.09.2018 13:15
35500108.09.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina1 : 1AS Trenčín
355002 | 08.09.2018 13:15
35500208.09.2018 13:15FK Senica1 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
355003 | 08.09.2018 13:15
35500308.09.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava2 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355004 | 08.09.2018 13:15
35500408.09.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 1FC Nitra
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 13:15:00
355005 | 15.09.2018 13:15
35500515.09.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1FK Poprad
355006 | 15.09.2018 13:15
35500615.09.2018 13:15FC Nitra0 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
355007 | 15.09.2018 13:15
35500715.09.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1FK Senica
355008 | 15.09.2018 13:15
35500815.09.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MŠK Žilina
355009 | 15.09.2018 13:15
35500915.09.2018 13:15AS Trenčín1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
355010 | 15.09.2018 13:15
35501015.09.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 13:15:00
355011 | 22.09.2018 13:15
35501122.09.2018 13:15FK Poprad0 : 5FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355012 | 22.09.2018 13:15
35501222.09.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 3AS Trenčín
355013 | 22.09.2018 13:15
35501322.09.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
355014 | 22.09.2018 13:15
35501422.09.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina6 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355015 | 22.09.2018 13:15
35501522.09.2018 13:15FK Senica0 : 5FC Nitra
355016 | 22.09.2018 13:15
35501622.09.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 13:15:00
355021 | 26.09.2018 12:15
35502126.09.2018 12:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355018 | 29.09.2018 13:15
35501829.09.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 1FK Senica
355019 | 29.09.2018 13:15
35501929.09.2018 13:15FC Nitra1 : 3MŠK Žilina
355020 | 29.09.2018 13:15
35502029.09.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3MFK Ružomberok
355022 | 29.09.2018 13:15
35502229.09.2018 13:15AS Trenčín2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355017 | 29.09.2018 15:00
35501729.09.2018 15:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK Poprad
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 13:15:00
355026 | 05.10.2018 14:15
35502605.10.2018 14:15MFK Ružomberok0 : 0FC Nitra
355023 | 06.10.2018 13:15
35502306.10.2018 13:15FK Poprad1 : 3AS Trenčín
355024 | 06.10.2018 13:15
35502406.10.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
355027 | 06.10.2018 13:15
35502706.10.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355028 | 06.10.2018 13:15
35502806.10.2018 13:15FK Senica1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
355025 | 06.10.2018 15:15
35502506.10.2018 15:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 13:15:00
355030 | 13.10.2018 13:15
35503013.10.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava1 : 1MŠK Žilina
355031 | 13.10.2018 13:15
35503113.10.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 1MFK Ružomberok
355032 | 13.10.2018 13:15
35503213.10.2018 13:15FC Nitra0 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355033 | 13.10.2018 13:15
35503313.10.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 : 4FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355034 | 13.10.2018 13:15
35503413.10.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 1AS Trenčín
355029 | 13.10.2018 15:15
35502913.10.2018 15:15FK Senica4 : 1FK Poprad
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 13:15:00
355035 | 17.10.2018 15:15
35503517.10.2018 15:15FK Poprad0 : 61. FC TATRAN Prešov
355036 | 17.10.2018 15:15
35503617.10.2018 15:15AS Trenčín3 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355038 | 17.10.2018 15:15
35503817.10.2018 15:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355039 | 17.10.2018 15:15
35503917.10.2018 15:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
355040 | 17.10.2018 15:15
35504017.10.2018 15:15MŠK Žilina11 : 2FK Senica
355037 | 17.10.2018 15:20
35503717.10.2018 15:20FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 1FC Nitra
Kolo 12 | 27.10.2018 13:15:00
355044 | 27.10.2018 13:15
35504427.10.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355045 | 27.10.2018 13:15
35504527.10.2018 13:15AS Trenčín1 : 0FC Nitra
355046 | 27.10.2018 13:15
35504627.10.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355042 | 28.10.2018 16:15
35504228.10.2018 16:15MFK Ružomberok1 : 1FK Senica
355043 | 06.11.2018 14:15
35504306.11.2018 14:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
355041 | 27.11.2018 16:15
35504127.11.2018 16:15MŠK Žilina7 : 0FK Poprad
Kolo 13 | 02.11.2018 13:15:00
355047 | 31.10.2018 13:15
35504731.10.2018 13:15FK Poprad1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355050 | 31.10.2018 13:15
35505031.10.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355049 | 01.11.2018 13:15
35504901.11.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 3AS Trenčín
355048 | 02.11.2018 13:15
35504802.11.2018 13:15FC Nitra0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
355051 | 02.11.2018 13:15
35505102.11.2018 13:15FK Senica2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355052 | 21.11.2018 16:15
35505221.11.2018 16:15MŠK Žilina2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 14 | 10.11.2018 13:15:00
355054 | 10.11.2018 13:15
35505410.11.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1MŠK Žilina
355055 | 10.11.2018 13:15
35505510.11.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FK Senica
355056 | 10.11.2018 13:15
35505610.11.2018 13:15AS Trenčín0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
355057 | 10.11.2018 13:15
35505710.11.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355058 | 10.11.2018 13:15
35505810.11.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3FC Nitra
355053 | 11.11.2018 16:15
35505311.11.2018 16:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 0FK Poprad
Kolo 15 | 17.11.2018 13:15:00
355059 | 17.11.2018 13:15
35505917.11.2018 13:15FK Poprad0 : 2FC Nitra
355060 | 17.11.2018 13:15
35506017.11.2018 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 4MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355061 | 17.11.2018 13:15
35506117.11.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava5 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
355062 | 17.11.2018 13:15
35506217.11.2018 13:15FK Senica0 : 2AS Trenčín
355063 | 17.11.2018 13:15
35506317.11.2018 13:15MŠK Žilina4 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355064 | 17.11.2018 13:15
35506417.11.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 16 | 24.11.2018 13:15:00
355070 | 24.11.2018 12:15
35507024.11.2018 12:15FC Nitra4 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355065 | 24.11.2018 13:15
35506524.11.2018 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 1FK Poprad
355066 | 24.11.2018 13:15
35506624.11.2018 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 5MFK Ružomberok
355067 | 24.11.2018 13:15
35506724.11.2018 13:15AS Trenčín1 : 3MŠK Žilina
355068 | 24.11.2018 13:15
35506824.11.2018 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 0FK Senica
355069 | 24.11.2018 13:15
35506924.11.2018 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 17 | 01.12.2018 13:15:00
355072 | 13.11.2018 13:15
35507213.11.2018 13:15FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0FC Nitra
355071 | 20.11.2018 16:15
35507120.11.2018 16:15FK Poprad1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355076 | 27.11.2018 14:15
35507627.11.2018 14:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355073 | 01.12.2018 13:15
35507301.12.2018 13:15FK Senica1 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355075 | 01.12.2018 13:15
35507501.12.2018 13:15MFK Ružomberok1 : 0AS Trenčín
355074 | 12.12.2018 16:15
35507412.12.2018 16:15MŠK Žilina1 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 18 | 02.03.2019 13:15:00
355081 | 01.03.2019 14:15
35508101.03.2019 14:15FC Nitra5 : 1FK Senica
355077 | 02.03.2019 13:15
35507702.03.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 1FK Poprad
355078 | 02.03.2019 13:15
35507802.03.2019 13:15AS Trenčín1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355079 | 02.03.2019 13:15
35507902.03.2019 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov2 : 0MFK Ružomberok
355080 | 02.03.2019 13:15
35508002.03.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 6MŠK Žilina
355082 | 02.03.2019 13:15
35508202.03.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 19 | 09.03.2019 13:15:00
355084 | 08.03.2019 13:15
35508408.03.2019 13:15FK Senica2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355083 | 09.03.2019 13:15
35508309.03.2019 13:15FK Poprad0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
355085 | 09.03.2019 13:15
35508509.03.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina2 : 2FC Nitra
355086 | 09.03.2019 13:15
35508609.03.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok7 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355087 | 09.03.2019 13:15
35508709.03.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov
355088 | 09.03.2019 13:15
35508809.03.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 1AS Trenčín
Kolo 20 | 16.03.2019 13:15:00
355090 | 16.03.2019 13:15
35509016.03.2019 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355091 | 16.03.2019 13:15
35509116.03.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355092 | 16.03.2019 13:15
35509216.03.2019 13:15FC Nitra2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
355093 | 16.03.2019 13:15
35509316.03.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 5MŠK Žilina
355094 | 16.03.2019 13:15
35509416.03.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FK Senica
355089 | 16.03.2019 15:15
35508916.03.2019 15:15AS Trenčín1 : 1FK Poprad
Kolo 21 | 23.03.2019 13:15:00
355096 | 19.03.2019 14:15
35509619.03.2019 14:15MŠK Žilina4 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
355097 | 19.03.2019 14:15
35509719.03.2019 14:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355098 | 19.03.2019 14:15
35509819.03.2019 14:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 0FC Nitra
355100 | 19.03.2019 14:15
35510019.03.2019 14:15AS Trenčín2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
355099 | 23.03.2019 13:15
35509923.03.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355095 | 23.03.2019 15:00
35509523.03.2019 15:00FK Poprad0 : 2FK Senica
Kolo 22 | 30.03.2019 13:15:00
355103 | 29.03.2019 15:15
35510329.03.2019 15:15FC Nitra3 : 5FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355101 | 30.03.2019 13:15
35510130.03.2019 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov3 : 0FK Poprad
355102 | 30.03.2019 13:15
35510230.03.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 2AS Trenčín
355104 | 30.03.2019 13:15
35510430.03.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355105 | 30.03.2019 13:15
35510530.03.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1MFK Ružomberok
355106 | 10.04.2019 16:00
35510610.04.2019 16:00FK Senica3 : 2MŠK Žilina
Kolo 23 | 06.04.2019 13:15:00
355110 | 05.04.2019 16:15
35511005.04.2019 16:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355107 | 06.04.2019 13:15
35510706.04.2019 13:15FK Poprad0 : 5MŠK Žilina
355108 | 06.04.2019 13:15
35510806.04.2019 13:15FK Senica0 : 5MFK Ružomberok
355109 | 06.04.2019 13:15
35510906.04.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355111 | 06.04.2019 13:15
35511106.04.2019 13:15FC Nitra2 : 1AS Trenčín
355112 | 06.04.2019 13:15
35511206.04.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 : 61. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 24 | 13.04.2019 13:15:00
355116 | 02.04.2019 15:15
35511602.04.2019 15:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
355115 | 11.04.2019 14:15
35511511.04.2019 14:15AS Trenčín0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355118 | 13.04.2019 11:15
35511813.04.2019 11:15MFK Ružomberok1 : 2MŠK Žilina
355113 | 13.04.2019 13:15
35511313.04.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 2FK Poprad
355114 | 13.04.2019 13:15
35511413.04.2019 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 3FC Nitra
355117 | 13.04.2019 13:15
35511713.04.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal1 : 0FK Senica
Kolo 25 | 19.04.2019 13:15:00
355124 | 26.03.2019 14:15
35512426.03.2019 14:15FC Nitra0 : 2MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355121 | 17.04.2019 16:15
35512117.04.2019 16:15FK Senica1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355122 | 18.04.2019 13:15
35512218.04.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0AS Trenčín
355123 | 18.04.2019 13:15
35512318.04.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
355119 | 07.05.2019 15:45
35511907.05.2019 15:45FK Poprad1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
355120 | 08.05.2019 13:15
35512008.05.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina4 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 26 | 27.04.2019 13:15:00
355125 | 27.04.2019 13:15
35512527.04.2019 13:15FC Nitra2 : 0FK Poprad
355126 | 27.04.2019 13:15
35512627.04.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 6FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355128 | 27.04.2019 13:15
35512827.04.2019 13:15AS Trenčín2 : 0FK Senica
355129 | 27.04.2019 13:15
35512927.04.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 3MŠK Žilina
355130 | 27.04.2019 13:15
35513027.04.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 2MFK Ružomberok
355127 | 27.04.2019 14:15
35512727.04.2019 14:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 27 | 02.05.2019 13:15:00
355135 | 01.05.2019 14:15
35513501.05.2019 14:15FC Spartak Trnava6 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355134 | 01.05.2019 16:15
35513401.05.2019 16:15FK Senica1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
355131 | 04.05.2019 12:15
35513104.05.2019 12:15FK Poprad1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355133 | 04.05.2019 12:15
35513304.05.2019 12:15MŠK Žilina2 : 1AS Trenčín
355132 | 04.05.2019 13:15
35513204.05.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok0 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355136 | 04.05.2019 13:15
35513604.05.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0FC Nitra
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2019 13:15:00
355139 | 11.05.2019 13:15
35513911.05.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3FK Senica
355141 | 11.05.2019 13:15
35514111.05.2019 13:15AS Trenčín3 : 1MFK Ružomberok
355142 | 11.05.2019 13:15
35514211.05.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355137 | 11.05.2019 14:15
35513711.05.2019 14:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FK Poprad
355138 | 12.05.2019 14:15
35513812.05.2019 14:15FC Nitra3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
355140 | 15.05.2019 16:15
35514015.05.2019 16:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 2MŠK Žilina
Kolo 29 | 18.05.2019 13:15:00
355143 | 17.05.2019 16:15
35514317.05.2019 16:15FK Poprad2 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355145 | 18.05.2019 13:15
35514518.05.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov
355146 | 18.05.2019 13:15
35514618.05.2019 13:15MŠK Žilina6 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355147 | 18.05.2019 13:15
35514718.05.2019 13:15FK Senica1 : 2FC Nitra
355148 | 18.05.2019 13:15
35514818.05.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355144 | 22.05.2019 16:15
35514422.05.2019 16:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 2AS Trenčín
Kolo 30 | 25.05.2019 13:15:00
355153 | 25.05.2019 12:15
35515325.05.2019 12:151. FC TATRAN Prešov1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355149 | 25.05.2019 13:15
35514925.05.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava4 : 0FK Poprad
355150 | 25.05.2019 13:15
35515025.05.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 2FK Senica
355151 | 25.05.2019 13:15
35515125.05.2019 13:15FC Nitra1 : 5MŠK Žilina
355152 | 25.05.2019 13:15
35515225.05.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 : 8MFK Ružomberok
355154 | 25.05.2019 13:15
35515425.05.2019 13:15AS Trenčín3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Kolo 31 | 01.06.2019 13:15:00
355155 | 01.06.2019 13:15
35515501.06.2019 13:15FK Poprad1 : 3AS Trenčín
355156 | 01.06.2019 13:15
35515601.06.2019 13:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov
355157 | 01.06.2019 13:15
35515701.06.2019 13:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal7 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355158 | 01.06.2019 13:15
35515801.06.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok2 : 1FC Nitra
355160 | 01.06.2019 13:15
35516001.06.2019 13:15FK Senica1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
355159 | 05.06.2019 16:00
35515905.06.2019 16:00MŠK Žilina6 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 32 | 08.06.2019 13:15:00
355161 | 28.05.2019 16:15
35516128.05.2019 16:15FK Senica1 : 3FK Poprad
355164 | 05.06.2019 16:15
35516405.06.2019 16:15FC Nitra1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
355162 | 08.06.2019 13:15
35516208.06.2019 13:15FC Spartak Trnava0 : 0MŠK Žilina
355163 | 08.06.2019 13:15
35516308.06.2019 13:15FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0 : 0MFK Ružomberok
355165 | 08.06.2019 13:15
35516508.06.2019 13:15MFK Zemplín Michalovce1 : 3FK Železiarne Podbrezová
355166 | 08.06.2019 13:15
35516608.06.2019 13:151. FC TATRAN Prešov0 : 3AS Trenčín
Kolo 33 | 15.06.2019 13:15:00
355169 | 11.06.2019 17:15
35516911.06.2019 17:15FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 0FC Nitra
355167 | 12.06.2019 16:15
35516712.06.2019 16:15FK Poprad0 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov
355172 | 13.06.2019 17:15
35517213.06.2019 17:15MŠK Žilina7 : 0FK Senica
355170 | 14.06.2019 12:15
35517014.06.2019 12:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
355168 | 14.06.2019 16:15
35516814.06.2019 16:15AS Trenčín5 : 0MFK Zemplín Michalovce
355171 | 15.06.2019 13:15
35517115.06.2019 13:15MFK Ružomberok4 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka I. LMD - U16 - I.LMD - U16

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina332355110:357412260
2FC Spartak Trnava33217565:287011190
3MFK Ružomberok33214871:346710190
4AS Trenčín33168958:3656980
5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal331661164:4054860
6FC Nitra331571155:4352710
7FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda331551356:60506-10
81. FC TATRAN Prešov331171541:44405-80
9FK Železiarne Podbrezová331311954:59404-80
10FK Senica331112139:82343-170
11FK Poprad33532525:94182-330
12MFK Zemplín Michalovce33322836:119111-400