I.liga, ženy
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2018 10:00:00
416933 | 25.08.2018 16:00
41693325.08.2018 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK4 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416936 | 26.08.2018 10:00
41693626.08.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava5 : 2MŠK Žilina
416935 | 26.08.2018 13:00
41693526.08.2018 13:00FC Nitra0 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416937 | 26.08.2018 15:00
41693726.08.2018 15:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416934 | 29.08.2018 10:30
41693429.08.2018 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice1 : 2MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2018 10:00:00
416938 | 01.09.2018 13:00
41693801.09.2018 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416942 | 01.09.2018 16:00
41694201.09.2018 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK4 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416940 | 02.09.2018 10:00
41694002.09.2018 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1Spartak Myjava
416941 | 02.09.2018 11:00
41694102.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok2 : 2FC Nitra
416939 | 02.09.2018 13:00
41693902.09.2018 13:00MŠK Žilina1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2018 10:00:00
416945 | 08.09.2018 10:00
41694508.09.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava7 : 4MFK Ružomberok
416943 | 08.09.2018 11:30
41694308.09.2018 11:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice0 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416944 | 09.09.2018 13:00
41694409.09.2018 13:00FC Nitra0 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416947 | 09.09.2018 13:00
41694709.09.2018 13:00MŠK Žilina3 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416946 | 09.09.2018 15:00
41694609.09.2018 15:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2018 10:00:00
416949 | 14.09.2018 17:30
41694914.09.2018 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416952 | 15.09.2018 10:30
41695215.09.2018 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice3 : 9FC Nitra
416948 | 16.09.2018 10:00
41694816.09.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 0MŠK Žilina
416950 | 16.09.2018 11:00
41695016.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok0 : 3FC Spartak Trnava
416951 | 26.09.2018 16:00
41695126.09.2018 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  Spartak Myjava
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2018 10:00:00
416953 | 21.09.2018 15:30
41695321.09.2018 15:30FC Nitra  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416956 | 22.09.2018 11:00
41695622.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416957 | 23.09.2018 13:00
41695723.09.2018 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416955 | 23.09.2018 14:00
41695523.09.2018 14:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416954 | 23.09.2018 14:30
41695423.09.2018 14:30Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2018 10:00:00
416961 | 29.09.2018 10:30
41696129.09.2018 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice  :  FC Spartak Trnava
416958 | 30.09.2018 10:00
41695830.09.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416960 | 30.09.2018 10:00
41696030.09.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416959 | 30.09.2018 11:00
41695930.09.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MŠK Žilina
416962 | 30.09.2018 14:00
41696230.09.2018 14:00FC Nitra  :  Spartak Myjava
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2018 10:00:00
416965 | 13.10.2018 15:00
41696513.10.2018 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416967 | 14.10.2018 10:00
41696714.10.2018 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Ružomberok
416966 | 14.10.2018 13:00
41696614.10.2018 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416963 | 14.10.2018 14:30
41696314.10.2018 14:30Spartak Myjava  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416964 | 14.10.2018 15:00
41696414.10.2018 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2018 10:00:00
416970 | 20.10.2018 10:30
41697020.10.2018 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice  :  MŠK Žilina
416968 | 20.10.2018 13:00
41696820.10.2018 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Ružomberok
416969 | 21.10.2018 10:00
41696921.10.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416971 | 21.10.2018 10:00
41697121.10.2018 10:00FC Nitra  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416972 | 21.10.2018 10:00
41697221.10.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2018 10:00:00
416974 | 27.10.2018 15:00
41697427.10.2018 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Spartak Myjava
416976 | 27.10.2018 15:30
41697627.10.2018 15:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416977 | 28.10.2018 11:00
41697728.10.2018 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416975 | 28.10.2018 13:00
41697528.10.2018 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  FC Nitra
416973 | 28.10.2018 15:00
41697328.10.2018 15:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 10 | 31.03.2019 10:00:00
416978 | 30.03.2019 13:00
41697830.03.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416982 | 30.03.2019 15:00
41698230.03.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
416980 | 31.03.2019 10:00
41698031.03.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Nitra
416979 | 31.03.2019 11:00
41697931.03.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416981 | 31.03.2019 13:00
41698131.03.2019 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  Spartak Myjava
Kolo 11 | 07.04.2019 10:00:00
416987 | 06.04.2019 10:30
41698706.04.2019 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416983 | 06.04.2019 15:00
41698306.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416984 | 07.04.2019 10:00
41698407.04.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Žilina
416985 | 07.04.2019 10:00
41698507.04.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416986 | 07.04.2019 10:00
41698607.04.2019 10:00FC Nitra  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 12 | 14.04.2019 10:00:00
416988 | 13.04.2019 13:00
41698813.04.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416992 | 13.04.2019 15:00
41699213.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Žilina
416989 | 14.04.2019 10:00
41698914.04.2019 10:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC Nitra
416991 | 14.04.2019 10:00
41699114.04.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Spartak Trnava
416990 | 14.04.2019 11:00
41699014.04.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  Spartak Myjava
Kolo 13 | 21.04.2019 10:00:00
416994 | 20.04.2019 15:00
41699420.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416995 | 21.04.2019 10:00
41699521.04.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MFK Ružomberok
416996 | 21.04.2019 10:00
41699621.04.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416997 | 21.04.2019 10:00
41699721.04.2019 10:00FC Nitra  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416993 | 21.04.2019 13:00
41699321.04.2019 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 14 | 28.04.2019 10:00:00
416999 | 27.04.2019 10:30
41699927.04.2019 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice  :  Spartak Myjava
416998 | 27.04.2019 13:00
41699827.04.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Nitra
417001 | 27.04.2019 15:00
41700127.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MFK Ružomberok
417000 | 28.04.2019 10:00
41700028.04.2019 10:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC Spartak Trnava
417002 | 28.04.2019 10:00
41700228.04.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Žilina
Kolo 15 | 05.05.2019 10:00:00
417005 | 04.05.2019 15:00
41700504.05.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
417003 | 05.05.2019 10:00
41700305.05.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
417006 | 05.05.2019 10:00
41700605.05.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
417007 | 05.05.2019 10:00
41700705.05.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Nitra
417004 | 05.05.2019 13:00
41700405.05.2019 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 16 | 12.05.2019 10:00:00
417010 | 11.05.2019 10:30
41701011.05.2019 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
417008 | 11.05.2019 13:00
41700811.05.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  Spartak Myjava
417009 | 12.05.2019 10:00
41700912.05.2019 10:00FC Nitra  :  FC Spartak Trnava
417011 | 12.05.2019 10:00
41701112.05.2019 10:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MŠK Žilina
417012 | 12.05.2019 11:00
41701212.05.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 17 | 19.05.2019 10:00:00
417016 | 18.05.2019 15:00
41701618.05.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Nitra
417014 | 19.05.2019 10:00
41701419.05.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
417017 | 19.05.2019 10:00
41701719.05.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  Spartak Myjava
417013 | 19.05.2019 11:00
41701319.05.2019 11:00MFK Ružomberok  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
417015 | 19.05.2019 13:00
41701519.05.2019 13:00MŠK Žilina  :  TJ Lokomotíva Košice
Kolo 18 | 26.05.2019 10:00:00
417021 | 25.05.2019 10:30
41702125.05.2019 10:30TJ Lokomotíva Košice  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
417018 | 25.05.2019 13:00
41701825.05.2019 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
417019 | 26.05.2019 10:00
41701926.05.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
417020 | 26.05.2019 10:00
41702026.05.2019 10:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Žilina
417022 | 26.05.2019 10:00
41702226.05.2019 10:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Ružomberok
Tabuľka I. liga Ženy - I.liga, ženy

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal440016:1121060
2Partizán Bardejov BŠK32108:07910
3Spartak Myjava320113:96800
4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava42027:86760
5FC Nitra412111:1056-10
6FC Spartak Trnava41125:845-20
7MŠK Žilina41126:1044-20
8MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica41123:743-20
9MFK Ružomberok41128:1342-20
10TJ Lokomotíva Košice40134:1511-80