I.liga, ženy
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2018 10:00:00
416933 | 25.08.2018 16:00
416933 25.08.2018 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 4 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416936 | 26.08.2018 10:00
416936 26.08.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 5 : 2 MŠK Žilina
416935 | 26.08.2018 13:00
416935 26.08.2018 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416937 | 26.08.2018 15:00
416937 26.08.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416934 | 29.08.2018 10:30
416934 29.08.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2018 10:00:00
416938 | 01.09.2018 13:00
416938 01.09.2018 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416942 | 01.09.2018 16:00
416942 01.09.2018 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 4 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416940 | 02.09.2018 10:00
416940 02.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
416941 | 02.09.2018 11:00
416941 02.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 FC Nitra
416939 | 02.09.2018 13:00
416939 02.09.2018 13:00 MŠK Žilina 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2018 10:00:00
416945 | 08.09.2018 10:00
416945 08.09.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 7 : 4 MFK Ružomberok
416943 | 08.09.2018 11:30
416943 08.09.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416944 | 09.09.2018 13:00
416944 09.09.2018 13:00 FC Nitra 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416947 | 09.09.2018 13:00
416947 09.09.2018 13:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416946 | 09.09.2018 15:00
416946 09.09.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2018 10:00:00
416949 | 14.09.2018 17:30
416949 14.09.2018 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416952 | 15.09.2018 10:30
416952 15.09.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 3 : 9 FC Nitra
416948 | 16.09.2018 10:00
416948 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 MŠK Žilina
416950 | 16.09.2018 11:00
416950 16.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 0 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
416951 | 26.09.2018 16:00
416951 26.09.2018 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2018 10:00:00
416953 | 21.09.2018 15:30
416953 21.09.2018 15:30 FC Nitra 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416956 | 22.09.2018 11:00
416956 22.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416957 | 23.09.2018 13:00
416957 23.09.2018 13:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416955 | 23.09.2018 14:00
416955 23.09.2018 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 3 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416954 | 11.10.2018 18:00
416954 11.10.2018 18:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2018 10:00:00
416962 | 28.09.2018 15:00
416962 28.09.2018 15:00 FC Nitra 2 : 4 Spartak Myjava
416961 | 29.09.2018 10:30
416961 29.09.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
416958 | 30.09.2018 10:00
416958 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416959 | 30.09.2018 11:00
416959 30.09.2018 11:00 MFK Ružomberok 2 : 2 MŠK Žilina
416960 | 30.09.2018 13:20
416960 30.09.2018 13:20 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2018 10:00:00
416967 | 14.10.2018 10:00
416967 14.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
416966 | 14.10.2018 13:00
416966 14.10.2018 13:00 MŠK Žilina 0 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416965 | 14.10.2018 14:25
416965 14.10.2018 14:25 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416963 | 14.10.2018 14:30
416963 14.10.2018 14:30 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416964 | 14.10.2018 15:00
416964 14.10.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 3 FC Nitra
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2018 10:00:00
416970 | 20.10.2018 10:30
416970 20.10.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina
416969 | 20.10.2018 14:30
416969 20.10.2018 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416968 | 21.10.2018 10:00
416968 21.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok
416971 | 21.10.2018 10:00
416971 21.10.2018 10:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416972 | 21.10.2018 10:00
416972 21.10.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2018 10:00:00
416974 | 27.10.2018 14:00
416974 27.10.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
416976 | 27.10.2018 15:30
416976 27.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416975 | 28.10.2018 13:00
416975 28.10.2018 13:00 MŠK Žilina 3 : 3 FC Nitra
416973 | 28.10.2018 13:30
416973 28.10.2018 13:30 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416977 | 28.10.2018 14:30
416977 28.10.2018 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 7 : 2 MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 10 | 31.03.2019 10:00:00
416981 | 28.03.2019 18:00
416981 28.03.2019 18:00 MŠK Žilina   :   Spartak Myjava
416979 | 30.03.2019 13:00
416979 30.03.2019 13:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416980 | 31.03.2019 10:00
416980 31.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
416982 | 31.03.2019 15:00
416982 31.03.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
416978 | 31.03.2019 16:00
416978 31.03.2019 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 12 | 14.04.2019 10:00:00
416988 | 13.04.2019 13:00
416988 13.04.2019 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416991 | 14.04.2019 10:00
416991 14.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
416989 | 14.04.2019 15:00
416989 14.04.2019 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FC Nitra
416992 | 14.04.2019 15:00
416992 14.04.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Žilina
416990 | 14.04.2019 18:00
416990 14.04.2019 18:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 13 | 21.04.2019 10:00:00
416995 | 21.04.2019 11:00
416995 21.04.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MFK Ružomberok
416993 | 21.04.2019 13:00
416993 21.04.2019 13:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
416997 | 21.04.2019 13:00
416997 21.04.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
416996 | 21.04.2019 14:30
416996 21.04.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416994 | 21.04.2019 15:00
416994 21.04.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 14 | 28.04.2019 10:00:00
416999 | 18.04.2019 16:00
416999 18.04.2019 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Košice   :   Spartak Myjava
416998 | 27.04.2019 13:00
416998 27.04.2019 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra
417002 | 27.04.2019 15:30
417002 27.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Žilina
417000 | 27.04.2019 16:00
417000 27.04.2019 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FC Spartak Trnava
417001 | 28.04.2019 15:00
417001 28.04.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MFK Ružomberok
Kolo 15 | 05.05.2019 10:00:00
417003 | 05.05.2019 10:00
417003 05.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
417006 | 05.05.2019 11:00
417006 05.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
417004 | 05.05.2019 13:00
417004 05.05.2019 13:00 MŠK Žilina   :   MFK Ružomberok
417007 | 05.05.2019 14:30
417007 05.05.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra
417005 | 05.05.2019 15:00
417005 05.05.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 16 | 12.05.2019 10:00:00
417008 | 11.05.2019 13:00
417008 11.05.2019 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
417011 | 11.05.2019 16:00
417011 11.05.2019 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   MŠK Žilina
417009 | 12.05.2019 10:00
417009 12.05.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Spartak Trnava
417012 | 12.05.2019 11:00
417012 12.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
417010 | 12.05.2019 15:00
417010 12.05.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
Kolo 17 | 19.05.2019 10:00:00
417014 | 19.05.2019 10:00
417014 19.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
417013 | 19.05.2019 11:00
417013 19.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
417017 | 19.05.2019 11:00
417017 19.05.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
417015 | 19.05.2019 13:00
417015 19.05.2019 13:00 MŠK Žilina   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
417016 | 19.05.2019 15:00
417016 19.05.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 18 | 26.05.2019 10:00:00
417021 | 25.05.2019 10:30
417021 25.05.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
417018 | 25.05.2019 13:00
417018 25.05.2019 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
417022 | 26.05.2019 11:00
417022 26.05.2019 11:00 MFK Ružomberok   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
417020 | 26.05.2019 13:00
417020 26.05.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Žilina
417019 | 26.05.2019 14:30
417019 26.05.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 02.06.2019 10:00:00
416987 | 01.06.2019 10:30
416987 01.06.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
416984 | 02.06.2019 11:00
416984 02.06.2019 11:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Žilina
416986 | 02.06.2019 13:00
416986 02.06.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   MFK Ružomberok
416985 | 02.06.2019 14:30
416985 02.06.2019 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
416983 | 02.06.2019 15:00
416983 02.06.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tabuľka I. liga Ženy - I.liga, ženy

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 9 8 1 0 26:4 25 10 7 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 8 0 1 37:4 24 9 12 0
3 Spartak Myjava 9 7 0 2 26:16 21 8 6 0
4 FC Nitra 9 3 4 2 24:21 13 7 -2 0
5 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 9 3 1 5 9:25 10 6 -8 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 3 0 6 12:15 9 5 6 0
7 FC Spartak Trnava 9 1 3 5 11:19 6 4 -9 0
8 MŠK Žilina 9 1 3 5 12:22 6 3 -9 0
9 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 1 3 5 7:17 6 2 -6 0
10 MFK Ružomberok 9 1 3 5 13:34 6 1 -6 0