II. liga - ženy, skupina "A"
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2018 10:00:00
413715 | 25.08.2018 14:00
413715 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 13 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
413714 | 26.08.2018 10:00
413714 26.08.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 4 KFC Komárno
413716 | 26.08.2018 10:00
413716 26.08.2018 10:00 TJ Kopčany 2 : 6 FC Čaka
413713 | 26.08.2018 17:00
413713 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 3 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2018 10:00:00
413717 | 02.09.2018 14:00
413717 02.09.2018 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 5 : 1 FC Čaka
413719 | 02.09.2018 14:30
413719 02.09.2018 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 4 FK Dúbravka
413720 | 02.09.2018 17:00
413720 02.09.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413718 | 07.09.2018 16:30
413718 07.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 2 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2018 10:00:00
413722 | 08.09.2018 13:00
413722 08.09.2018 13:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 0 FC Petržalka
413721 | 09.09.2018 10:00
413721 09.09.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 13 FC Union Nové Zámky
413723 | 09.09.2018 10:00
413723 09.09.2018 10:00 TJ Kopčany 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
413724 | 09.09.2018 11:00
413724 09.09.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 6 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2018 10:00:00
413728 | 16.09.2018 10:00
413728 16.09.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 6 FK Dúbravka
413725 | 16.09.2018 14:00
413725 16.09.2018 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 22 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
413726 | 16.09.2018 14:30
413726 16.09.2018 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FC Čaka
413727 | 16.09.2018 17:00
413727 16.09.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 3 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2018 10:00:00
413729 | 22.09.2018 13:00
413729 22.09.2018 13:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
413730 | 23.09.2018 10:00
413730 23.09.2018 10:00 TJ Kopčany 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413731 | 23.09.2018 11:00
413731 23.09.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 3 FC Petržalka
413732 | 23.09.2018 16:00
413732 23.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 9 KFC Komárno
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2018 10:00:00
413736 | 29.09.2018 14:00
413736 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 9 : 0 TJ Kopčany
413734 | 29.09.2018 17:00
413734 29.09.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka 12 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
413733 | 30.09.2018 14:00
413733 30.09.2018 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
413735 | 07.10.2018 18:00
413735 07.10.2018 18:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 3 FC Čaka
Kolo 7 | 14.10.2018 10:00:00
413740 | 13.10.2018 14:30
413740 13.10.2018 14:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 FC Petržalka
413739 | 13.10.2018 15:30
413739 13.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413737 | 14.10.2018 10:00
413737 14.10.2018 10:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 8 FC Union Nové Zámky
413738 | 14.10.2018 11:00
413738 14.10.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 0 : 4 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 8 | 21.10.2018 10:00:00
413743 | 20.10.2018 15:00
413743 20.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 FK Dúbravka
413742 | 21.10.2018 10:00
413742 21.10.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413744 | 21.10.2018 11:00
413744 21.10.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 10 : 0 TJ Kopčany
413741 | 21.10.2018 14:00
413741 21.10.2018 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 5 : 0 FC Petržalka
Kolo 9 | 28.10.2018 10:00:00
413747 | 27.10.2018 14:00
413747 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
413745 | 28.10.2018 10:00
413745 28.10.2018 10:00 FC Čaka 2 : 7 FC Union Nové Zámky
413746 | 28.10.2018 10:00
413746 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Kopčany 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
413748 | 28.10.2018 10:00
413748 28.10.2018 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 2 FC Petržalka
Kolo 10 | 04.11.2018 10:00:00
413751 | 04.11.2018 10:00
413751 04.11.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 0 TJ Kopčany
413752 | 04.11.2018 13:30
413752 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 FC Čaka
413749 | 04.11.2018 14:00
413749 04.11.2018 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 7 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413750 | 04.11.2018 17:00
413750 04.11.2018 17:00 FC Petržalka 1 : 2 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 11 | 11.11.2018 10:00:00
413756 | 10.11.2018 14:00
413756 10.11.2018 14:00 FK Dúbravka 9 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413755 | 11.11.2018 10:00
413755 11.11.2018 10:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 3 FC Petržalka
413754 | 11.11.2018 11:00
413754 11.11.2018 11:00 FC Čaka 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
413753 | 11.11.2018 13:30
413753 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 8 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 12 | 31.03.2019 10:00:00
413758 | 31.03.2019 10:00
413758 31.03.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 2 TJ Kopčany
413757 | 31.03.2019 14:30
413757 31.03.2019 14:30 FC Union Nové Zámky 6 : 1 FK Dúbravka
413760 | 31.03.2019 14:30
413760 31.03.2019 14:30 KFC Komárno 11 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
413759 | 31.03.2019 17:00
413759 31.03.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 2 : 1 FC Čaka
Kolo 13 | 07.04.2019 10:00:00
413762 | 06.04.2019 16:30
413762 06.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 FC Petržalka
413761 | 07.04.2019 10:00
413761 07.04.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 5 FC Union Nové Zámky
413763 | 07.04.2019 10:00
413763 07.04.2019 10:00 FC Čaka 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413764 | 07.04.2019 13:00
413764 07.04.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 4 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 14 | 14.04.2019 10:00:00
413766 | 13.04.2019 14:00
413766 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 10 : 2 FC Čaka
413767 | 14.04.2019 10:00
413767 14.04.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
413765 | 14.04.2019 14:00
413765 14.04.2019 14:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 3 : 0 TJ Kopčany
413768 | 14.04.2019 17:00
413768 14.04.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 3 KFC Komárno
Kolo 15 | 21.04.2019 10:00:00
413770 | 18.04.2019 18:30
413770 18.04.2019 18:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
413771 | 20.04.2019 14:00
413771 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 7 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
413772 | 21.04.2019 13:00
413772 21.04.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 2 : 5 FC Čaka
413769 | 21.04.2019 17:00
413769 21.04.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 8 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 16 | 28.04.2019 10:00:00
413773 | 27.04.2019 14:30
413773 27.04.2019 14:30 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FC Čaka
413775 | 27.04.2019 14:30
413775 27.04.2019 14:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 3 FK Dúbravka
413774 | 27.04.2019 17:00
413774 27.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 TJ Kopčany
413776 | 28.04.2019 17:00
413776 28.04.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 5 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 17 | 05.05.2019 10:00:00
413778 | 04.05.2019 14:00
413778 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 9 : 0 FC Petržalka
413780 | 05.05.2019 11:00
413780 05.05.2019 11:00 FC Čaka 7 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
413779 | 05.05.2019 13:00
413779 05.05.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
413777 | 05.05.2019 14:30
413777 05.05.2019 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 9 FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 18 | 12.05.2019 10:00:00
413784 | 12.05.2019 10:00
413784 12.05.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 4 FK Dúbravka
413782 | 12.05.2019 14:00
413782 12.05.2019 14:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 4 FC Čaka
413781 | 12.05.2019 14:30
413781 12.05.2019 14:30 FC Union Nové Zámky 17 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
413783 | 12.05.2019 17:00
413783 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 2 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 19 | 19.05.2019 10:00:00
413785 | 18.05.2019 14:00
413785 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 2 FC Union Nové Zámky
413786 | 19.05.2019 13:00
413786 19.05.2019 13:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
413788 | 19.05.2019 13:00
413788 19.05.2019 13:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 5 KFC Komárno
413787 | 19.05.2019 14:00
413787 19.05.2019 14:00 FC Čaka 3 : 2 FC Petržalka
Kolo 20 | 26.05.2019 10:00:00
413792 | 25.05.2019 14:00
413792 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Dúbravka 9 : 0 TJ Kopčany
413791 | 26.05.2019 10:00
413791 26.05.2019 10:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 4 FC Čaka
413789 | 26.05.2019 14:30
413789 26.05.2019 14:30 FC Union Nové Zámky 9 : 0 KFC Komárno
413790 | 26.05.2019 17:00
413790 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 21 | 02.06.2019 10:00:00
413793 | 31.05.2019 17:00
413793 31.05.2019 17:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 6 FC Union Nové Zámky
413796 | 02.06.2019 10:00
413796 02.06.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 3 FC Petržalka
413794 | 02.06.2019 11:00
413794 02.06.2019 11:00 FC Čaka 1 : 5 FK Dúbravka
413795 | 02.06.2019 14:00
413795 02.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka II. liga Ženy - II. liga - ženy, skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Union Nové Zámky 21 19 0 2 148:13 57 8 27 0
2 FK Dúbravka 21 19 0 2 114:15 57 7 24 0
3 FC Čaka 21 13 0 8 69:50 39 6 9 0
4 FC Petržalka 21 10 1 10 55:57 31 5 -2 0
5 KFC Komárno 21 10 0 11 58:50 30 4 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 21 5 4 12 30:81 19 3 -14 0
7 TJ Kopčany 21 3 1 17 23:92 10 2 -23 0
8 ŠK Svätý Jur 21 1 2 18 14:153 5 1 -25 0