Live center
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
30.03.2019 09:00   o 4d4h42s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 4d5h42s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 4d5h42s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 4d5h42s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d9h42s
31.03.2019 10:00   o 5d5h42s
31.03.2019 10:00   o 5d5h42s
31.03.2019 11:00   o 5d6h42s
05.04.2019 10:00   o 10d5h42s
07.04.2019 10:00   o 12d5h42s
13.04.2019 09:00   o 18d4h42s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 18d5h42s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 18d5h42s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 18d5h42s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 18d5h42s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 18d5h42s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 18d9h42s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 19d5h42s
14.04.2019 11:00   o 19d6h42s
16.04.2019 14:00   o 21d9h42s
17.04.2019 14:00   o 22d9h42s
18.04.2019 13:30   o 23d8h30m42s
19.04.2019 10:00   o 24d5h42s
20.04.2019 09:00   o 25d4h42s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 25d5h42s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 25d5h42s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 25d5h42s
21.04.2019 10:00   o 26d5h42s
27.04.2019 09:00   o 1mes1d4h42s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d5h42s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d5h42s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d5h42s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d5h42s
  FK Senica
(odstúpené)
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d9h42s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d5h42s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d5h42s
28.04.2019 11:00   o 1mes2d6h42s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes5d6h42s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d5h42s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d5h42s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d5h42s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d5h42s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d5h42s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d5h42s
04.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes8d7h42s
04.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d10h42s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
12
Výsledky 12 .kolo30.03.2019
Spartak Myjava
Zrušený
FK Senica
(odstúpené)
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h42s
27.03.2019 10:00
FC Union Nové Zámky
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
4d4h42s
30.03.2019 09:00
FC Spartak Trnava
30.03.2019 09:00   o 4d4h42s
FC Nitra
Do zápasu ostáva
4d5h42s
30.03.2019 10:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
30.03.2019 10:00   o 4d5h42s
Tabuľka I. liga dorastenky (WU19) - skupina "A"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Spartak Myjava 10 9 0 1 67:11 27 8 12 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 8 1 0 66:3 25 7 10 0
3 FC Nitra 9 4 2 3 18:14 14 6 2 0
4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 10 4 0 6 16:29 12 5 0 0
5 FC Spartak Trnava 9 2 2 5 17:42 8 4 -7 0
6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 10 1 2 7 10:71 5 3 -10 0
7 FC Union Nové Zámky 9 1 1 7 14:38 4 2 -11 0
8 FK Senica(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0