I. liga dorastenky - WU19


I. liga dorastenky (WU19) - skupina "A"
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
411217 | 24.08.2018 15:00
411217 24.08.2018 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 5 : 1 FK Senica
411219 | 25.08.2018 09:00
411219 25.08.2018 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 7 Spartak Myjava
411216 | 25.08.2018 10:00
411216 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 9 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
411218 | 25.08.2018 10:00
411218 25.08.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 4 FC Nitra
Kolo 2 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
411222 | 31.08.2018 14:00
411222 31.08.2018 14:00 FC Nitra 0 : 3 FC Union Nové Zámky
411220 | 31.08.2018 15:00
411220 31.08.2018 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411221 | 01.09.2018 10:00
411221 01.09.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 9 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
411223 | 01.09.2018 10:00
411223 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Senica 2 : 5 FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 3 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
411226 | 07.09.2018 15:00
411226 07.09.2018 15:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 8 Spartak Myjava
411227 | 08.09.2018 10:00
411227 08.09.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411224 | 08.09.2018 13:30
411224 08.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Senica
411225 | 08.09.2018 15:00
411225 08.09.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 1 FC Nitra
Kolo 4 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
411231 | 28.08.2018 16:00
411231 28.08.2018 16:00 FC Nitra 0 : 3 FK Senica
411229 | 15.09.2018 10:00
411229 15.09.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 0 FC Union Nové Zámky
411230 | 15.09.2018 10:00
411230 15.09.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava 11 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
411228 | 19.09.2018 10:00
411228 19.09.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 19 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 5 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
411232 | 22.09.2018 10:00
411232 22.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 1 FC Nitra
411235 | 22.09.2018 12:00
411235 22.09.2018 12:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
411234 | 22.09.2018 15:00
411234 22.09.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411233 | 23.09.2018 10:00
411233 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 9 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 6 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
411237 | 29.09.2018 10:00
411237 29.09.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava
411238 | 29.09.2018 10:00
411238 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 13 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411239 | 24.10.2018 16:00
411239 24.10.2018 16:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 FC Nitra
411236 | 31.10.2018 12:00
411236 31.10.2018 12:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 8 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
411241 | 12.10.2018 13:00
411241 12.10.2018 13:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411243 | 13.10.2018 09:00
411243 13.10.2018 09:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 2 FC Union Nové Zámky
411240 | 13.10.2018 13:00
411240 13.10.2018 13:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
411242 | 14.10.2018 10:00
411242 14.10.2018 10:00 FK Senica 2 : 10 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
411246 | 19.10.2018 15:00
411246 19.10.2018 15:00 FC Nitra 5 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
411245 | 20.10.2018 10:00
411245 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 19 FC Union Nové Zámky
411247 | 20.10.2018 10:15
411247 20.10.2018 10:15 Spartak Myjava 6 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411244 | 20.10.2018 13:00
411244 20.10.2018 13:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
411248 | 27.10.2018 10:00
411248 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 6 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411249 | 27.10.2018 10:00
411249 27.10.2018 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 : 8 Spartak Myjava
411250 | 27.10.2018 10:00
411250 27.10.2018 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 0 : 1 FC Nitra
411251 | 27.10.2018 13:00
411251 27.10.2018 13:00 FC Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FK Senica
Kolo 10 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
411252 | 03.11.2018 10:00
411252 03.11.2018 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411253 | 03.11.2018 10:00
411253 03.11.2018 10:00 FC Nitra 3 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava
411254 | 03.11.2018 13:00
411254 03.11.2018 13:00 Spartak Myjava 9 : 4 FC Union Nové Zámky
411255 | 04.11.2018 13:00
411255 04.11.2018 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 11 | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
411257 | 10.11.2018 10:00
411257 10.11.2018 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411258 | 10.11.2018 12:00
411258 10.11.2018 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 5 Spartak Myjava
411259 | 10.11.2018 13:30
411259 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Senica 0 : 9 FC Nitra
411256 | 11.11.2018 10:00
411256 11.11.2018 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 14 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 12 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
411260 | 30.03.2019 10:00
411260 30.03.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411261 | 30.03.2019 10:00
411261 30.03.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Senica
411262 | 30.03.2019 10:00
411262 30.03.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
411263 | 30.03.2019 10:00
411263 30.03.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 13 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
411264 | 06.04.2019 10:00
411264 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
411266 | 06.04.2019 10:00
411266 06.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Senica
411267 | 06.04.2019 10:00
411267 06.04.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   Spartak Myjava
411265 | 06.04.2019 15:00
411265 06.04.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Kolo 14 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
411268 | 13.04.2019 10:00
411268 13.04.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411269 | 13.04.2019 10:00
411269 13.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
411270 | 13.04.2019 10:00
411270 13.04.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
411271 | 13.04.2019 10:00
411271 13.04.2019 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Kolo 15 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
411272 | 20.04.2019 10:00
411272 20.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Spartak Trnava
411273 | 20.04.2019 10:00
411273 20.04.2019 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FK Senica
411274 | 20.04.2019 10:00
411274 20.04.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Nitra
411275 | 20.04.2019 10:00
411275 20.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 16 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
411276 | 27.04.2019 10:00
411276 27.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411277 | 27.04.2019 10:00
411277 27.04.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
411279 | 27.04.2019 10:00
411279 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
411278 | 28.04.2019 10:00
411278 28.04.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
Kolo 17 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
411280 | 04.05.2019 10:00
411280 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Senica
411282 | 04.05.2019 10:00
411282 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
411283 | 04.05.2019 10:00
411283 04.05.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411281 | 04.05.2019 15:00
411281 04.05.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 18 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
411284 | 11.05.2019 10:00
411284 11.05.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411285 | 11.05.2019 10:00
411285 11.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
411286 | 11.05.2019 10:00
411286 11.05.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
411287 | 11.05.2019 10:00
411287 11.05.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
Kolo 19 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
411288 | 18.05.2019 10:00
411288 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Nitra
411289 | 18.05.2019 10:00
411289 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   Spartak Myjava
411291 | 18.05.2019 10:00
411291 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
411290 | 18.05.2019 15:00
411290 18.05.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
411292 | 25.05.2019 10:00
411292 25.05.2019 10:00 FC Union Nové Zámky   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
411293 | 25.05.2019 10:00
411293 25.05.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
411294 | 25.05.2019 10:00
411294 25.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Senica
411295 | 25.05.2019 10:00
411295 25.05.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra
Kolo 21 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
411296 | 01.06.2019 10:00
411296 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   Spartak Myjava
411297 | 01.06.2019 10:00
411297 01.06.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
411298 | 01.06.2019 10:00
411298 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
411299 | 01.06.2019 15:00
411299 01.06.2019 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Union Nové Zámky
Tabuľka I. liga dorastenky - WU19 - I. liga dorastenky (WU19) - skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 11 10 1 0 72:3 31 8 13 0
2 Spartak Myjava 11 10 0 1 76:12 30 7 15 0
3 FC Nitra 11 5 2 4 27:17 17 6 2 0
4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 11 5 0 6 29:29 15 5 3 0
5 FC Spartak Trnava 11 4 2 5 25:44 14 4 -4 0
6 FC Union Nové Zámky 11 3 1 7 38:40 10 3 -8 0
7 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 11 2 2 7 20:73 8 2 -7 0
8 FK Senica 11 1 0 10 10:79 3 1 -18 0