Live center
07.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes17d17h41m36s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes17d17h41m36s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes17d17h41m36s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes18d13h41m36s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes18d13h41m36s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes18d13h41m36s
08.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes18d17h41m36s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes24d17h41m36s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes24d17h41m36s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes24d17h41m36s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes24d17h41m36s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes24d17h41m36s
14.03.2020 19:00   o 1mes24d22h11m36s
15.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes25d13h41m36s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes25d17h41m36s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes2d18h11m36s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes2d18h11m36s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes2d18h11m36s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes2d18h11m36s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes3d13h41m36s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes3d13h41m36s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes3d13h41m36s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes3d13h41m36s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d18h11m36s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d18h11m36s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d18h11m36s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d18h11m36s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes9d18h11m36s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes10d13h41m36s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes10d13h41m36s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes10d18h11m36s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes16d19h11m36s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes16d19h11m36s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes16d19h11m36s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes16d19h11m36s
04.04.2020 19:00   o 2mes16d22h11m36s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes17d13h41m36s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes17d13h41m36s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes17d13h41m36s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes23d19h11m36s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes23d19h11m36s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes23d19h11m36s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes23d19h11m36s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes24d13h41m36s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes24d13h41m36s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes24d13h41m36s
12.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes24d19h11m36s
18.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes30d19h41m36s
18.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes30d19h41m36s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo07.09.2019
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
06.09.2019 17:00
2 : 0
FC Petržalka
06.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Ružomberok B
07.09.2019 10:30
1 : 4
MŠK Žilina B
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
07.09.2019 16:00
1 : 1
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
07.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK Púchov
07.09.2019 16:00
3 : 0
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
07.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
07.09.2019 16:00
4 : 1
KFC Komárno
07.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Poprad
07.09.2019 18:00
3 : 2
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
07.09.2019 18:00    Ukončený
MFK Skalica
07.09.2019 19:00
3 : 1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
07.09.2019 19:00    Ukončený
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
08.09.2019 14:30
2 : 1
SLAVOJ Trebišov
08.09.2019 14:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II.liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 12 2 3 40:20 38 16 11 137.69
2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 12 2 3 38:22 38 15 11 132.85
3 MFK Skalica 17 11 2 4 33:18 35 14 8 137.26
4 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 31 13 4 136.09
5 MŠK Žilina B 17 9 1 7 37:29 28 12 4 136.31
6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:28 26 11 -1 134.53
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 17 8 1 8 25:26 25 10 -2 135.13
8 MFK Ružomberok B 17 7 1 9 23:35 22 9 -2 137.13
9 FC KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:18 21 8 -3 132.96
10 MŠK Púchov 17 6 3 8 21:24 21 7 0 132.9
11 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 3 8 18:21 21 6 -6 133.64
12 KFC Komárno 17 5 5 7 19:27 20 5 -7 133.38
13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 5 3 9 22:30 18 4 -6 132.39
14 FC Petržalka 17 5 2 10 24:33 17 3 -10 129.39
15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 17 4 2 11 14:30 14 2 -13 134.71
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 17 2 6 9 21:33 12 1 -9 133.3
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).