Live center
24.11.2019 10:30   o 4d12h59m38s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d16h59m38s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d16h59m38s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d16h59m38s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d12h59m38s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d12h59m38s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d12h59m38s
08.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes17d16h59m38s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d16h59m38s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d16h59m38s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d16h59m38s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d16h59m38s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d16h59m38s
14.03.2020 19:00   o 3mes23d21h29m38s
15.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes24d12h59m38s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes24d16h59m38s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h29m38s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h29m38s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h29m38s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h29m38s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d12h59m38s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d12h59m38s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d12h59m38s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d12h59m38s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h29m38s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h29m38s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h29m38s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h29m38s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h29m38s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes9d12h59m38s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes9d12h59m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes9d17h29m38s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h29m38s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h29m38s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h29m38s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h29m38s
04.04.2020 19:00   o 4mes15d21h29m38s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d12h59m38s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d12h59m38s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d12h59m38s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h29m38s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h29m38s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h29m38s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h29m38s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d12h59m38s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d12h59m38s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d12h59m38s
12.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes23d18h29m38s
18.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes29d18h59m38s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo12.10.2019
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
12.10.2019 15:00
0 : 1
FC KOŠICE
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
12.10.2019 15:00
1 : 3
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MŠK Žilina B
12.10.2019 15:00
4 : 2
MFK Skalica
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
12.10.2019 15:00
2 : 0
MŠK Púchov
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FC Petržalka
13.10.2019 10:30
0 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
13.10.2019 10:30
0 : 1
FK Poprad
13.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
SLAVOJ Trebišov
13.10.2019 15:00
3 : 1
KFC Komárno
13.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Ružomberok B
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h59m38s
24.11.2019 10:30
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
24.11.2019 10:30   o 4d12h59m38s
Tabuľka II.liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 12 2 3 40:20 38 16 11 137.69
2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 12 2 3 38:22 38 15 11 132.85
3 MFK Skalica 17 11 2 4 33:18 35 14 8 137.26
4 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 31 13 4 136.09
5 MŠK Žilina B 17 9 1 7 37:29 28 12 4 136.31
6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:28 26 11 -1 134.53
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 16 8 1 7 25:24 25 10 -2 127.5
8 FC KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:18 21 9 -3 132.96
9 MŠK Púchov 17 6 3 8 21:24 21 8 0 132.9
10 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 3 8 18:21 21 7 -6 133.64
11 KFC Komárno 17 5 5 7 19:27 20 6 -7 133.38
12 MFK Ružomberok B 16 6 1 9 21:35 19 5 -2 128.83
13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 5 3 9 22:30 18 4 -6 132.39
14 FC Petržalka 17 5 2 10 24:33 17 3 -10 129.39
15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 17 4 2 11 14:30 14 2 -13 134.71
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 17 2 6 9 21:33 12 1 -9 133.3
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).