Live center
24.11.2019 10:30   o 4d13h25m42s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d17h25m42s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d17h25m42s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes16d17h25m42s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d13h25m42s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d13h25m42s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d13h25m42s
08.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes17d17h25m42s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d17h25m42s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d17h25m42s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d17h25m42s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d17h25m42s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes23d17h25m42s
14.03.2020 19:00   o 3mes23d21h55m42s
15.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes24d13h25m42s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes24d17h25m42s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h55m42s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h55m42s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h55m42s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes1d17h55m42s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d13h25m42s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d13h25m42s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d13h25m42s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d13h25m42s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h55m42s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h55m42s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h55m42s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h55m42s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes8d17h55m42s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes9d13h25m42s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes9d13h25m42s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes9d17h55m42s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h55m42s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h55m42s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h55m42s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes15d18h55m42s
04.04.2020 19:00   o 4mes15d21h55m42s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d13h25m42s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d13h25m42s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d13h25m42s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h55m42s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h55m42s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h55m42s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes22d18h55m42s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d13h25m42s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d13h25m42s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes23d13h25m42s
12.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes23d18h55m42s
18.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes29d19h25m42s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo19.10.2019
FK Poprad
18.10.2019 16:00
2 : 0
MFK Ružomberok B
18.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
18.10.2019 17:00
5 : 2
MŠK Púchov
18.10.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Skalica
18.10.2019 18:00
3 : 0
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
18.10.2019 18:00    Ukončený
FC KOŠICE
19.10.2019 14:30
3 : 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
19.10.2019 14:30
2 : 1
MŠK Žilina B
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
KFC Komárno
19.10.2019 14:30
1 : 0
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
19.10.2019 14:30
4 : 0
SLAVOJ Trebišov
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
19.10.2019 14:30
3 : 2
FC Petržalka
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II.liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 12 2 3 40:20 38 16 11 137.69
2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 12 2 3 38:22 38 15 11 132.85
3 MFK Skalica 17 11 2 4 33:18 35 14 8 137.26
4 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 31 13 4 136.09
5 MŠK Žilina B 17 9 1 7 37:29 28 12 4 136.31
6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:28 26 11 -1 134.53
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 16 8 1 7 25:24 25 10 -2 127.5
8 FC KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:18 21 9 -3 132.96
9 MŠK Púchov 17 6 3 8 21:24 21 8 0 132.9
10 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 3 8 18:21 21 7 -6 133.64
11 KFC Komárno 17 5 5 7 19:27 20 6 -7 133.38
12 MFK Ružomberok B 16 6 1 9 21:35 19 5 -2 128.83
13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 5 3 9 22:30 18 4 -6 132.39
14 FC Petržalka 17 5 2 10 24:33 17 3 -10 129.39
15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 17 4 2 11 14:30 14 2 -13 134.71
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 17 2 6 9 21:33 12 1 -9 133.3
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).