Live center
24.11.2019 10:30   o 8d7h39m41s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes20d11h39m41s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes20d11h39m41s
07.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes20d11h39m41s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes21d7h39m41s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes21d7h39m41s
08.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes21d7h39m41s
08.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes21d11h39m41s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d11h39m41s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d11h39m41s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d11h39m41s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d11h39m41s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d11h39m41s
14.03.2020 19:00   o 3mes27d16h9m41s
15.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes28d7h39m41s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes28d11h39m41s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes5d12h9m41s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes5d12h9m41s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes5d12h9m41s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes5d12h9m41s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes6d7h39m41s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes6d7h39m41s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes6d7h39m41s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes12d12h9m41s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes12d12h9m41s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes12d12h9m41s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes12d12h9m41s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes12d12h9m41s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes13d7h39m41s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 4mes13d7h39m41s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes13d12h9m41s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes19d13h9m41s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes19d13h9m41s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes19d13h9m41s
04.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes19d13h9m41s
04.04.2020 19:00   o 4mes19d16h9m41s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes20d7h39m41s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes20d7h39m41s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes20d7h39m41s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes26d13h9m41s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes26d13h9m41s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes26d13h9m41s
11.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes26d13h9m41s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes27d7h39m41s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes27d7h39m41s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes27d7h39m41s
12.04.2020 16:00   o 4mes27d13h9m41s
18.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes2d13h39m41s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo02.11.2019
FC KOŠICE
02.11.2019 13:30
1 : 1
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
02.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
MŠK Púchov
02.11.2019 13:30
1 : 0
MFK Skalica
02.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
02.11.2019 13:30
3 : 0
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
02.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
03.11.2019 10:30
1 : 1
FK Poprad
03.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
MFK Ružomberok B
03.11.2019 10:30
2 : 5
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
03.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
03.11.2019 10:30
3 : 1
KFC Komárno
03.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
MŠK Žilina B
03.11.2019 10:30
1 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
03.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
SLAVOJ Trebišov
03.11.2019 13:30
4 : 0
FC Petržalka
03.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II.liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 12 2 3 40:20 38 16 11 137.69
2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 17 12 2 3 38:22 38 15 11 132.85
3 MFK Skalica 17 11 2 4 33:18 35 14 8 137.26
4 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 31 13 4 136.09
5 MŠK Žilina B 17 9 1 7 37:29 28 12 4 136.31
6 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 17 8 2 7 27:28 26 11 -1 134.53
7 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 16 8 1 7 25:24 25 10 -2 127.5
8 FC KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:18 21 9 -3 132.96
9 MŠK Púchov 17 6 3 8 21:24 21 8 0 132.9
10 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 17 6 3 8 18:21 21 7 -6 133.64
11 KFC Komárno 17 5 5 7 19:27 20 6 -7 133.38
12 MFK Ružomberok B 16 6 1 9 21:35 19 5 -2 128.83
13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 17 5 3 9 22:30 18 4 -6 132.39
14 FC Petržalka 17 5 2 10 24:33 17 3 -10 129.39
15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 17 4 2 11 14:30 14 2 -13 134.71
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 17 2 6 9 21:33 12 1 -9 133.3
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).