II.liga
1. kolo | 20.07.2019 17:30:00
426490 | 19.07.2019 17:30
42649019.07.2019 17:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 4MŠK Žilina B
426485 | 19.07.2019 19:00
42648519.07.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1FC KOŠICE
426488 | 20.07.2019 17:30
42648820.07.2019 17:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 2MFK Ružomberok B
426489 | 20.07.2019 17:30
42648920.07.2019 17:30KFC Komárno2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426491 | 20.07.2019 17:30
42649120.07.2019 17:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426486 | 20.07.2019 19:00
42648620.07.2019 19:00FK Poprad1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426487 | 20.07.2019 19:00
42648720.07.2019 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 0MŠK Púchov
426492 | 21.07.2019 10:30
42649221.07.2019 10:30FC Petržalka5 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
2. kolo | 27.07.2019 17:30:00
426493 | 26.07.2019 17:30
42649326.07.2019 17:30FC KOŠICE2 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
426496 | 26.07.2019 17:30
42649626.07.2019 17:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica5 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426500 | 26.07.2019 19:00
42650026.07.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 3FK Poprad
426494 | 27.07.2019 17:30
42649427.07.2019 17:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 2FC Petržalka
426498 | 27.07.2019 17:30
42649827.07.2019 17:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426495 | 28.07.2019 10:30
42649528.07.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B2 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426497 | 28.07.2019 10:30
42649728.07.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B4 : 1KFC Komárno
426499 | 28.07.2019 10:30
42649928.07.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B4 : 0MFK Skalica
3. kolo | 03.08.2019 17:00:00
426505 | 02.08.2019 17:00
42650502.08.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 2MFK Ružomberok B
426503 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650303.08.2019 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš2 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426504 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650403.08.2019 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 2MŠK Púchov
426506 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650603.08.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426508 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650803.08.2019 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
426501 | 03.08.2019 19:00
42650103.08.2019 19:00FK Poprad3 : 2FC KOŠICE
426502 | 03.08.2019 19:00
42650203.08.2019 19:00MFK Skalica3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426507 | 04.08.2019 10:30
42650704.08.2019 10:30FC Petržalka3 : 1MŠK Žilina B
4. kolo | 10.08.2019 17:00:00
426515 | 09.08.2019 19:00
42651509.08.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 0MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426509 | 10.08.2019 17:00
42650910.08.2019 17:00FC KOŠICE1 : 2Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426516 | 10.08.2019 19:00
42651610.08.2019 19:00FK Poprad1 : 2MFK Skalica
426510 | 11.08.2019 10:30
42651011.08.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B3 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
426511 | 11.08.2019 10:30
42651111.08.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1FC Petržalka
426512 | 11.08.2019 10:30
42651211.08.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426514 | 11.08.2019 17:00
42651411.08.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B0 : 1KFC Komárno
426513 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42651328.08.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov1 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
5. kolo | 17.08.2019 17:00:00
426524 | 16.08.2019 17:00
42652416.08.2019 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 2MŠK Žilina B
426518 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42651817.08.2019 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 2FK Poprad
426519 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42651917.08.2019 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426520 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42652017.08.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426521 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42652117.08.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0MŠK Púchov
426517 | 17.08.2019 19:00
42651717.08.2019 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 0FC KOŠICE
426522 | 18.08.2019 10:30
42652218.08.2019 10:30FC Petržalka1 : 3MFK Ružomberok B
426523 | 18.08.2019 17:00
42652318.08.2019 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
6. kolo | 24.08.2019 16:30:00
426530 | 23.08.2019 19:00
42653023.08.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426529 | 24.08.2019 10:30
42652924.08.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B0 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426525 | 24.08.2019 16:30
42652524.08.2019 16:30FC KOŠICE1 : 0MŠK Žilina B
426528 | 24.08.2019 16:30
42652824.08.2019 16:30MŠK Púchov1 : 1FC Petržalka
426531 | 24.08.2019 19:00
42653124.08.2019 19:00FK Poprad2 : 0KFC Komárno
426532 | 24.08.2019 19:00
42653224.08.2019 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 1MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426526 | 25.08.2019 10:30
42652625.08.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426527 | 25.08.2019 10:30
42652725.08.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
7. kolo | 31.08.2019 16:30:00
426539 | 30.08.2019 16:30
42653930.08.2019 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK2 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
426533 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653331.08.2019 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 0FC KOŠICE
426534 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653431.08.2019 16:30KFC Komárno1 : 1MFK Skalica
426535 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653531.08.2019 16:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 0FK Poprad
426536 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653631.08.2019 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426537 | 01.09.2019 10:30
42653701.09.2019 10:30FC Petržalka3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426540 | 01.09.2019 10:30
42654001.09.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426538 | 01.09.2019 16:30
42653801.09.2019 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 1MŠK Púchov
8. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:00:00
426545 | 06.09.2019 17:00
42654506.09.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0FC Petržalka
426542 | 07.09.2019 10:30
42654207.09.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B1 : 4MŠK Žilina B
426541 | 07.09.2019 16:00
42654107.09.2019 16:00FC KOŠICE1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426543 | 07.09.2019 16:00
42654307.09.2019 16:00MŠK Púchov3 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426548 | 07.09.2019 16:00
42654807.09.2019 16:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš4 : 1KFC Komárno
426546 | 07.09.2019 18:00
42654607.09.2019 18:00FK Poprad3 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426547 | 07.09.2019 19:00
42654707.09.2019 19:00MFK Skalica3 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426544 | 08.09.2019 14:30
42654408.09.2019 14:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
9. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:00:00
426549 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42654914.09.2019 16:00KFC Komárno0 : 0FC KOŠICE
426550 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42655014.09.2019 16:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 1MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426551 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42655114.09.2019 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1MFK Skalica
426554 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42655414.09.2019 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK2 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426553 | 14.09.2019 17:00
42655314.09.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
426552 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42655215.09.2019 10:30FC Petržalka1 : 3FK Poprad
426555 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42655515.09.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B1 : 2MŠK Púchov
426556 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42655615.09.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1MFK Ružomberok B
10. kolo | 21.09.2019 15:30:00
426557 | 20.09.2019 16:00
42655720.09.2019 16:00FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426560 | 20.09.2019 17:00
42656020.09.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426561 | 20.09.2019 18:00
42656120.09.2019 18:00FK Poprad  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426562 | 20.09.2019 19:00
42656220.09.2019 19:00MFK Skalica  :  FC Petržalka
426558 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42655821.09.2019 15:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426559 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42655921.09.2019 15:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MŠK Žilina B
426563 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42656321.09.2019 15:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426564 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42656421.09.2019 15:30KFC Komárno  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11. kolo | 28.09.2019 15:30:00
426566 | 27.09.2019 16:00
42656627.09.2019 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  KFC Komárno
426565 | 28.09.2019 15:30
42656528.09.2019 15:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC KOŠICE
426569 | 28.09.2019 15:30
42656928.09.2019 15:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK Poprad
426567 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42656729.09.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426570 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42657029.09.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426571 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42657129.09.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426572 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42657229.09.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MŠK Púchov
426568 | 29.09.2019 15:30
42656829.09.2019 15:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:00:00
426575 | 04.10.2019 17:00
42657504.10.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426573 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657305.10.2019 15:00FC KOŠICE  :  MŠK Púchov
426574 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657405.10.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426576 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657605.10.2019 15:00FK Poprad  :  MŠK Žilina B
426578 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657805.10.2019 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426579 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657905.10.2019 15:00KFC Komárno  :  FC Petržalka
426580 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42658005.10.2019 15:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426577 | 05.10.2019 19:00
42657705.10.2019 19:00MFK Skalica  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
13. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:00:00
426581 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658112.10.2019 15:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC KOŠICE
426584 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658412.10.2019 15:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426585 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658512.10.2019 15:00MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Skalica
426588 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658812.10.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MŠK Púchov
426582 | 13.10.2019 10:30
42658213.10.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426586 | 13.10.2019 10:30
42658613.10.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Poprad
426587 | 13.10.2019 10:30
42658713.10.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426583 | 13.10.2019 15:00
42658313.10.2019 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  KFC Komárno
14. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:30:00
426590 | 18.10.2019 17:00
42659018.10.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Púchov
426589 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42658919.10.2019 14:30FC KOŠICE  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426591 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659119.10.2019 14:30FK Poprad  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426593 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659319.10.2019 14:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Žilina B
426594 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659419.10.2019 14:30KFC Komárno  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426595 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659519.10.2019 14:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426596 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659619.10.2019 14:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Petržalka
426592 | 19.10.2019 19:00
42659219.10.2019 19:00MFK Skalica  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
15. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:30:00
426599 | 26.10.2019 14:30
42659926.10.2019 14:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426603 | 26.10.2019 14:30
42660326.10.2019 14:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK Poprad
426597 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42659727.10.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FC KOŠICE
426600 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660027.10.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  KFC Komárno
426601 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660127.10.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426602 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660227.10.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MFK Skalica
426604 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660427.10.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426598 | 27.10.2019 14:30
42659827.10.2019 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
16. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
426605 | 02.11.2019 13:30
42660502.11.2019 13:30FC KOŠICE  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426607 | 02.11.2019 13:30
42660702.11.2019 13:30MŠK Púchov  :  MFK Skalica
426611 | 02.11.2019 13:30
42661102.11.2019 13:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426606 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42660603.11.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FK Poprad
426608 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42660803.11.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426609 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42660903.11.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  KFC Komárno
426610 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42661003.11.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426612 | 03.11.2019 13:30
42661203.11.2019 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC Petržalka
17. kolo | 09.11.2019 13:00:00
426615 | 09.11.2019 13:00
42661509.11.2019 13:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MŠK Žilina B
426617 | 09.11.2019 13:00
42661709.11.2019 13:00KFC Komárno  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426618 | 09.11.2019 13:00
42661809.11.2019 13:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Púchov
426620 | 09.11.2019 13:00
42662009.11.2019 13:00FK Poprad  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426619 | 09.11.2019 17:00
42661909.11.2019 17:00MFK Skalica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426614 | 10.11.2019 10:30
42661410.11.2019 10:30FC Petržalka  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426616 | 10.11.2019 10:30
42661610.11.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426613 | 10.11.2019 13:00
42661310.11.2019 13:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FC KOŠICE
18. kolo | 07.03.2020 14:30:00
426621 | 07.03.2020 14:30
42662107.03.2020 14:30FC KOŠICE  :  FK Poprad
426622 | 07.03.2020 14:30
42662207.03.2020 14:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Skalica
426624 | 07.03.2020 14:30
42662407.03.2020 14:30MŠK Púchov  :  KFC Komárno
426623 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662308.03.2020 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426625 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662508.03.2020 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426626 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662608.03.2020 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426627 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662708.03.2020 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC Petržalka
426628 | 08.03.2020 14:30
42662808.03.2020 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19. kolo | 14.03.2020 14:30:00
426629 | 14.03.2020 14:30
42662914.03.2020 14:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC KOŠICE
426632 | 14.03.2020 14:30
42663214.03.2020 14:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426633 | 14.03.2020 14:30
42663314.03.2020 14:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Púchov
426634 | 14.03.2020 14:30
42663414.03.2020 14:30KFC Komárno  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426635 | 14.03.2020 14:30
42663514.03.2020 14:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426636 | 14.03.2020 19:00
42663614.03.2020 19:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Poprad
426631 | 15.03.2020 10:30
42663115.03.2020 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426630 | 15.03.2020 14:30
42663015.03.2020 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MŠK Žilina B
20. kolo | 21.03.2020 15:00:00
426637 | 21.03.2020 15:00
42663721.03.2020 15:00FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Skalica
426638 | 21.03.2020 15:00
42663821.03.2020 15:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426639 | 21.03.2020 15:00
42663921.03.2020 15:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  KFC Komárno
426641 | 21.03.2020 15:00
42664121.03.2020 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426640 | 22.03.2020 10:30
42664022.03.2020 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426642 | 22.03.2020 10:30
42664222.03.2020 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FC Petržalka
426643 | 22.03.2020 10:30
42664322.03.2020 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426644 | 22.03.2020 10:30
42664422.03.2020 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
426646 | 28.03.2020 15:00
42664628.03.2020 15:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426649 | 28.03.2020 15:00
42664928.03.2020 15:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426650 | 28.03.2020 15:00
42665028.03.2020 15:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426651 | 28.03.2020 15:00
42665128.03.2020 15:00KFC Komárno  :  FK Poprad
426652 | 28.03.2020 15:00
42665228.03.2020 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Skalica
426645 | 29.03.2020 10:30
42664529.03.2020 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FC KOŠICE
426648 | 29.03.2020 10:30
42664829.03.2020 10:30FC Petržalka  :  MŠK Púchov
426647 | 29.03.2020 15:00
42664729.03.2020 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Ružomberok B
22. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:00:00
426653 | 04.04.2020 16:00
42665304.04.2020 16:00FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426655 | 04.04.2020 16:00
42665504.04.2020 16:00FK Poprad  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426656 | 04.04.2020 16:00
42665604.04.2020 16:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426658 | 04.04.2020 16:00
42665804.04.2020 16:00MŠK Púchov  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426654 | 04.04.2020 19:00
42665404.04.2020 19:00MFK Skalica  :  KFC Komárno
426657 | 05.04.2020 10:30
42665705.04.2020 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC Petržalka
426659 | 05.04.2020 10:30
42665905.04.2020 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426660 | 05.04.2020 10:30
42666005.04.2020 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Žilina B
23. kolo | 11.04.2020 16:00:00
426663 | 11.04.2020 16:00
42666311.04.2020 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MŠK Púchov
426666 | 11.04.2020 16:00
42666611.04.2020 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Poprad
426667 | 11.04.2020 16:00
42666711.04.2020 16:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Skalica
426668 | 11.04.2020 16:00
42666811.04.2020 16:00KFC Komárno  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426661 | 12.04.2020 10:30
42666112.04.2020 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC KOŠICE
426662 | 12.04.2020 10:30
42666212.04.2020 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426665 | 12.04.2020 10:30
42666512.04.2020 10:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426664 | 12.04.2020 16:00
42666412.04.2020 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
24. kolo | 18.04.2020 16:30:00
426669 | 18.04.2020 16:30
42666918.04.2020 16:30FC KOŠICE  :  KFC Komárno
426670 | 18.04.2020 16:30
42667018.04.2020 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426672 | 18.04.2020 16:30
42667218.04.2020 16:30FK Poprad  :  FC Petržalka
426675 | 18.04.2020 16:30
42667518.04.2020 16:30MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Žilina B
426671 | 18.04.2020 19:00
42667118.04.2020 19:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426674 | 19.04.2020 10:30
42667419.04.2020 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426676 | 19.04.2020 10:30
42667619.04.2020 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426673 | 19.04.2020 16:30
42667319.04.2020 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
25. kolo | 22.04.2020 16:30:00
426677 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42667722.04.2020 16:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FC KOŠICE
426678 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42667822.04.2020 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Púchov
426679 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42667922.04.2020 16:30MŠK Žilina B  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426680 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42668022.04.2020 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426681 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42668122.04.2020 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Poprad
426682 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42668222.04.2020 16:30FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
426683 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42668322.04.2020 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426684 | 22.04.2020 16:30
42668422.04.2020 16:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  KFC Komárno
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 16:30:00
426685 | 25.04.2020 16:30
42668525.04.2020 16:30FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426686 | 25.04.2020 16:30
42668625.04.2020 16:30KFC Komárno  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426687 | 25.04.2020 16:30
42668725.04.2020 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC Petržalka
426689 | 25.04.2020 16:30
42668925.04.2020 16:30FK Poprad  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426690 | 25.04.2020 16:30
42669025.04.2020 16:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina B
426692 | 25.04.2020 16:30
42669225.04.2020 16:30MŠK Púchov  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426688 | 25.04.2020 19:00
42668825.04.2020 19:00MFK Skalica  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426691 | 26.04.2020 10:30
42669126.04.2020 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
426693 | 02.05.2020 17:00
42669302.05.2020 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC KOŠICE
426697 | 02.05.2020 17:00
42669702.05.2020 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Skalica
426700 | 02.05.2020 17:00
42670002.05.2020 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426694 | 03.05.2020 10:30
42669403.05.2020 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426695 | 03.05.2020 10:30
42669503.05.2020 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426696 | 03.05.2020 10:30
42669603.05.2020 10:30MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Poprad
426699 | 03.05.2020 10:30
42669903.05.2020 10:30FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
426698 | 03.05.2020 17:00
42669803.05.2020 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
426701 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670109.05.2020 17:00FC KOŠICE  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426702 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670209.05.2020 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Petržalka
426703 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670309.05.2020 17:00KFC Komárno  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426704 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670409.05.2020 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426706 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670609.05.2020 17:00FK Poprad  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426707 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670709.05.2020 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426708 | 09.05.2020 17:00
42670809.05.2020 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426705 | 09.05.2020 19:00
42670509.05.2020 19:00MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Žilina B
29. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
426709 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42670916.05.2020 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC KOŠICE
426710 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671016.05.2020 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426711 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671116.05.2020 17:00MFK Ružomberok B  :  FK Poprad
426712 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671216.05.2020 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Skalica
426713 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671316.05.2020 17:00MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426714 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671416.05.2020 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  KFC Komárno
426715 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671516.05.2020 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426716 | 16.05.2020 17:00
42671616.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
30. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
426717 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42671723.05.2020 17:00FC KOŠICE  :  FC Petržalka
426718 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42671823.05.2020 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426719 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42671923.05.2020 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426720 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42672023.05.2020 17:00KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Žilina B
426721 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42672123.05.2020 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426722 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42672223.05.2020 17:00MFK Skalica  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426723 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42672323.05.2020 17:00FK Poprad  :  MŠK Púchov
426724 | 23.05.2020 17:00
42672423.05.2020 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Tabuľka II. liga - II.liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Dubnica nad Váhom980123:102416969.45
2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica970223:112115372.89
3FK Poprad970218:92114672.61
4MFK Skalica952213:111713272.38
5MŠK Žilina B950420:181512371.83
6MFK Ružomberok B950417:161511372.65
7FC Petržalka941417:161310-269.94
8MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš941411:13139-271.33
9FK Železiarne Podbrezová940513:13128-672.77
10KFC Komárno93339:13127-369.23
11MŠK Púchov932411:10116-170.15
12Partizán Bardejov BŠK932411:12115-470.93
13FC KOŠICE91358:1264-669.3
14ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B92076:1563-672.75
15FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín91357:1962-372.24
16SLAVOJ Trebišov903610:1931-371.17