II.liga
1. kolo | 20.07.2019 17:30:00
426490 | 19.07.2019 17:30
42649019.07.2019 17:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 4MŠK Žilina B
426485 | 19.07.2019 19:00
42648519.07.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1FC KOŠICE
426488 | 20.07.2019 17:30
42648820.07.2019 17:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 2MFK Ružomberok B
426489 | 20.07.2019 17:30
42648920.07.2019 17:30KFC Komárno2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426491 | 20.07.2019 17:30
42649120.07.2019 17:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426486 | 20.07.2019 19:00
42648620.07.2019 19:00FK Poprad1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426487 | 20.07.2019 19:00
42648720.07.2019 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 0MŠK Púchov
426492 | 21.07.2019 10:30
42649221.07.2019 10:30FC Petržalka5 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
2. kolo | 27.07.2019 17:30:00
426493 | 26.07.2019 17:30
42649326.07.2019 17:30FC KOŠICE2 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
426496 | 26.07.2019 17:30
42649626.07.2019 17:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica5 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426500 | 26.07.2019 19:00
42650026.07.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 3FK Poprad
426494 | 27.07.2019 17:30
42649427.07.2019 17:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 2FC Petržalka
426498 | 27.07.2019 17:30
42649827.07.2019 17:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426495 | 28.07.2019 10:30
42649528.07.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B2 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426497 | 28.07.2019 10:30
42649728.07.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B4 : 1KFC Komárno
426499 | 28.07.2019 10:30
42649928.07.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B4 : 0MFK Skalica
3. kolo | 03.08.2019 17:00:00
426505 | 02.08.2019 17:00
42650502.08.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 2MFK Ružomberok B
426503 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650303.08.2019 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš2 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426504 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650403.08.2019 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 2MŠK Púchov
426506 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650603.08.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426508 | 03.08.2019 17:00
42650803.08.2019 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
426501 | 03.08.2019 19:00
42650103.08.2019 19:00FK Poprad3 : 2FC KOŠICE
426502 | 03.08.2019 19:00
42650203.08.2019 19:00MFK Skalica3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426507 | 04.08.2019 10:30
42650704.08.2019 10:30FC Petržalka3 : 1MŠK Žilina B
4. kolo | 10.08.2019 17:00:00
426515 | 09.08.2019 19:00
42651509.08.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová4 : 0MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426509 | 10.08.2019 17:00
42650910.08.2019 17:00FC KOŠICE1 : 2Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426516 | 10.08.2019 19:00
42651610.08.2019 19:00FK Poprad1 : 2MFK Skalica
426510 | 11.08.2019 10:30
42651011.08.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B3 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
426511 | 11.08.2019 10:30
42651111.08.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1FC Petržalka
426512 | 11.08.2019 10:30
42651211.08.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 4FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426514 | 11.08.2019 17:00
42651411.08.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B0 : 1KFC Komárno
426513 | 28.08.2019 17:00
42651328.08.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov1 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
5. kolo | 17.08.2019 17:00:00
426524 | 16.08.2019 17:00
42652416.08.2019 17:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 2MŠK Žilina B
426518 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42651817.08.2019 17:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 2FK Poprad
426519 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42651917.08.2019 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426520 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42652017.08.2019 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426521 | 17.08.2019 17:00
42652117.08.2019 17:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0MŠK Púchov
426517 | 17.08.2019 19:00
42651717.08.2019 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 0FC KOŠICE
426522 | 18.08.2019 10:30
42652218.08.2019 10:30FC Petržalka1 : 3MFK Ružomberok B
426523 | 18.08.2019 17:00
42652318.08.2019 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
6. kolo | 24.08.2019 16:30:00
426530 | 23.08.2019 19:00
42653023.08.2019 19:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová0 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426529 | 24.08.2019 10:30
42652924.08.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B0 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426525 | 24.08.2019 16:30
42652524.08.2019 16:30FC KOŠICE1 : 0MŠK Žilina B
426528 | 24.08.2019 16:30
42652824.08.2019 16:30MŠK Púchov1 : 1FC Petržalka
426531 | 24.08.2019 19:00
42653124.08.2019 19:00FK Poprad2 : 0KFC Komárno
426532 | 24.08.2019 19:00
42653224.08.2019 19:00MFK Skalica1 : 1MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426526 | 25.08.2019 10:30
42652625.08.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426527 | 25.08.2019 10:30
42652725.08.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
7. kolo | 31.08.2019 16:30:00
426539 | 30.08.2019 16:30
42653930.08.2019 16:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK2 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
426533 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653331.08.2019 16:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 0FC KOŠICE
426534 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653431.08.2019 16:30KFC Komárno1 : 1MFK Skalica
426535 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653531.08.2019 16:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 0FK Poprad
426536 | 31.08.2019 16:30
42653631.08.2019 16:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426537 | 01.09.2019 10:30
42653701.09.2019 10:30FC Petržalka3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426540 | 01.09.2019 10:30
42654001.09.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426538 | 01.09.2019 16:30
42653801.09.2019 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 1MŠK Púchov
8. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:00:00
426545 | 06.09.2019 17:00
42654506.09.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 0FC Petržalka
426542 | 07.09.2019 10:30
42654207.09.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B1 : 4MŠK Žilina B
426541 | 07.09.2019 16:00
42654107.09.2019 16:00FC KOŠICE1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426543 | 07.09.2019 16:00
42654307.09.2019 16:00MŠK Púchov3 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426548 | 07.09.2019 16:00
42654807.09.2019 16:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš4 : 1KFC Komárno
426546 | 07.09.2019 18:00
42654607.09.2019 18:00FK Poprad3 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426547 | 07.09.2019 19:00
42654707.09.2019 19:00MFK Skalica3 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426544 | 08.09.2019 14:30
42654408.09.2019 14:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
9. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:00:00
426549 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42654914.09.2019 16:00KFC Komárno0 : 0FC KOŠICE
426550 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42655014.09.2019 16:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 1MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426551 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42655114.09.2019 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1MFK Skalica
426554 | 14.09.2019 16:00
42655414.09.2019 16:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK2 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426553 | 14.09.2019 17:00
42655314.09.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová3 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
426552 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42655215.09.2019 10:30FC Petržalka1 : 3FK Poprad
426555 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42655515.09.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B1 : 2MŠK Púchov
426556 | 15.09.2019 10:30
42655615.09.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1MFK Ružomberok B
10. kolo | 21.09.2019 15:30:00
426557 | 20.09.2019 16:00
42655720.09.2019 16:00FC KOŠICE5 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
426560 | 20.09.2019 17:00
42656020.09.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová2 : 1Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426561 | 20.09.2019 18:00
42656120.09.2019 18:00FK Poprad2 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
426562 | 20.09.2019 19:00
42656220.09.2019 19:00MFK Skalica2 : 0FC Petržalka
426558 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42655821.09.2019 15:30MŠK Púchov5 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426559 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42655921.09.2019 15:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 5MŠK Žilina B
426563 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42656321.09.2019 15:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 3FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426564 | 21.09.2019 15:30
42656421.09.2019 15:30KFC Komárno1 : 3MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11. kolo | 28.09.2019 15:30:00
426566 | 27.09.2019 16:00
42656627.09.2019 16:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1KFC Komárno
426565 | 28.09.2019 15:30
42656528.09.2019 15:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 1FC KOŠICE
426569 | 28.09.2019 15:30
42656928.09.2019 15:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 0FK Poprad
426567 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42656729.09.2019 10:30FC Petržalka4 : 3MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426570 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42657029.09.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B4 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426571 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42657129.09.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426572 | 29.09.2019 10:30
42657229.09.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 0MŠK Púchov
426568 | 29.09.2019 15:30
42656829.09.2019 15:30SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 4MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:00:00
426575 | 04.10.2019 17:00
42657504.10.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426573 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657305.10.2019 15:00FC KOŠICE0 : 0MŠK Púchov
426574 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657405.10.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B0 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
426576 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657605.10.2019 15:00FK Poprad0 : 1MŠK Žilina B
426578 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657805.10.2019 15:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
426579 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42657905.10.2019 15:00KFC Komárno0 : 0FC Petržalka
426580 | 05.10.2019 15:00
42658005.10.2019 15:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 3FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426577 | 05.10.2019 19:00
42657705.10.2019 19:00MFK Skalica3 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
13. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:00:00
426581 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658112.10.2019 15:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 1FC KOŠICE
426584 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658412.10.2019 15:00Partizán Bardejov BŠK1 : 3MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426585 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658512.10.2019 15:00MŠK Žilina B4 : 2MFK Skalica
426588 | 12.10.2019 15:00
42658812.10.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 0MŠK Púchov
426582 | 13.10.2019 10:30
42658213.10.2019 10:30FC Petržalka0 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426586 | 13.10.2019 10:30
42658613.10.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1FK Poprad
426583 | 13.10.2019 15:00
42658313.10.2019 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 1KFC Komárno
426587 | 24.11.2019 10:30
42658724.11.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
14. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:30:00
426591 | 18.10.2019 16:00
42659118.10.2019 16:00FK Poprad2 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
426590 | 18.10.2019 17:00
42659018.10.2019 17:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová5 : 2MŠK Púchov
426592 | 18.10.2019 18:00
42659218.10.2019 18:00MFK Skalica3 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426589 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42658919.10.2019 14:30FC KOŠICE3 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426593 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659319.10.2019 14:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš2 : 1MŠK Žilina B
426594 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659419.10.2019 14:30KFC Komárno1 : 0Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426595 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659519.10.2019 14:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica4 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
426596 | 19.10.2019 14:30
42659619.10.2019 14:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 2FC Petržalka
15. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:30:00
426599 | 26.10.2019 14:30
42659926.10.2019 14:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK0 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426603 | 26.10.2019 14:30
42660326.10.2019 14:30MŠK Púchov2 : 1FK Poprad
426604 | 26.10.2019 14:30
42660426.10.2019 14:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426597 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42659727.10.2019 10:30FC Petržalka1 : 2FC KOŠICE
426600 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660027.10.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B1 : 1KFC Komárno
426601 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660127.10.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426602 | 27.10.2019 10:30
42660227.10.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B0 : 3MFK Skalica
426598 | 27.10.2019 14:30
42659827.10.2019 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
16. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
426605 | 02.11.2019 13:30
42660502.11.2019 13:30FC KOŠICE1 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426607 | 02.11.2019 13:30
42660702.11.2019 13:30MŠK Púchov1 : 0MFK Skalica
426611 | 02.11.2019 13:30
42661102.11.2019 13:30Partizán Bardejov BŠK3 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426606 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42660603.11.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B1 : 1FK Poprad
426608 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42660803.11.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 5MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426609 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42660903.11.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1KFC Komárno
426610 | 03.11.2019 10:30
42661003.11.2019 10:30MŠK Žilina B1 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426612 | 03.11.2019 13:30
42661203.11.2019 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov4 : 0FC Petržalka
17. kolo | 09.11.2019 13:00:00
426617 | 08.11.2019 13:30
42661708.11.2019 13:30KFC Komárno4 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
426615 | 09.11.2019 13:00
42661509.11.2019 13:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0MŠK Žilina B
426618 | 09.11.2019 13:00
42661809.11.2019 13:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 0MŠK Púchov
426620 | 09.11.2019 16:00
42662009.11.2019 16:00FK Poprad1 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426619 | 09.11.2019 17:00
42661909.11.2019 17:00MFK Skalica3 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426614 | 10.11.2019 10:30
42661410.11.2019 10:30FC Petržalka0 : 1Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426616 | 10.11.2019 10:30
42661610.11.2019 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426613 | 10.11.2019 13:00
42661310.11.2019 13:00SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 1FC KOŠICE
18. kolo | 07.03.2020 14:30:00
426621 |
426621FC KOŠICE  :  FK Poprad
426622 | 06.03.2020 15:00
42662206.03.2020 15:00FK Železiarne Podbrezová1 : 0MFK Skalica
426624 | 07.03.2020 14:30
42662407.03.2020 14:30MŠK Púchov1 : 0KFC Komárno
426623 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662308.03.2020 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 1MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426625 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662508.03.2020 10:30MFK Ružomberok B0 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426626 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662608.03.2020 10:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426627 | 08.03.2020 10:30
42662708.03.2020 10:30MŠK Žilina B1 : 0FC Petržalka
426628 | 08.03.2020 14:30
42662808.03.2020 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov2 : 1Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19. kolo | 14.03.2020 14:30:00
426629 |
426629Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC KOŠICE
426630 |
426630SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MŠK Žilina B
426631 |
426631FC Petržalka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426632 |
426632FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426633 |
426633MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Púchov
426634 |
426634KFC Komárno  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426635 |
426635MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426636 |
426636MFK Skalica  :  FK Poprad
20. kolo | 21.03.2020 15:00:00
426637 |
426637FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Skalica
426638 |
426638FK Poprad  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426639 |
426639FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  KFC Komárno
426640 |
426640ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426641 |
426641MŠK Púchov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426642 |
426642MFK Ružomberok B  :  FC Petržalka
426643 |
426643FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426644 |
426644MŠK Žilina B  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
426645 |
426645MŠK Žilina B  :  FC KOŠICE
426646 |
426646Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426647 |
426647SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426648 |
426648FC Petržalka  :  MŠK Púchov
426649 |
426649FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426650 |
426650MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426651 |
426651KFC Komárno  :  FK Poprad
426652 |
426652MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Skalica
22. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:00:00
426653 |
426653FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426654 |
426654MFK Skalica  :  KFC Komárno
426655 |
426655FK Poprad  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426656 |
426656FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426657 |
426657ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC Petržalka
426658 |
426658MŠK Púchov  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426659 |
426659MFK Ružomberok B  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426660 |
426660FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Žilina B
23. kolo | 11.04.2020 16:00:00
426661 |
426661FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FC KOŠICE
426662 |
426662MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426663 |
426663Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MŠK Púchov
426664 |
426664SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426665 |
426665FC Petržalka  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426666 |
426666FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Poprad
426667 |
426667MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Skalica
426668 |
426668KFC Komárno  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
24. kolo | 18.04.2020 16:30:00
426669 |
426669FC KOŠICE  :  KFC Komárno
426670 |
426670MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426671 |
426671MFK Skalica  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426672 |
426672FK Poprad  :  FC Petržalka
426673 |
426673SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426674 |
426674ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426675 |
426675MŠK Púchov  :  MŠK Žilina B
426676 |
426676MFK Ružomberok B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
25. kolo | 22.04.2020 16:30:00
426677 |
426677MFK Ružomberok B  :  FC KOŠICE
426678 |
426678FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Púchov
426679 |
426679MŠK Žilina B  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426680 |
426680Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426681 |
426681SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Poprad
426682 |
426682FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
426683 |
426683FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426684 |
426684MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  KFC Komárno
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 16:30:00
426685 |
426685FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426686 |
426686KFC Komárno  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426687 |
426687MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC Petržalka
426688 |
426688MFK Skalica  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426689 |
426689FK Poprad  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426690 |
426690FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MŠK Žilina B
426691 |
426691ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426692 |
426692MŠK Púchov  :  MFK Ružomberok B
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
426693 |
426693MŠK Púchov  :  FC KOŠICE
426694 |
426694MFK Ružomberok B  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426695 |
426695FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426696 |
426696MŠK Žilina B  :  FK Poprad
426697 |
426697Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  MFK Skalica
426698 |
426698SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426699 |
426699FC Petržalka  :  KFC Komárno
426700 |
426700FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
426701 |
426701FC KOŠICE  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426702 |
426702MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FC Petržalka
426703 |
426703KFC Komárno  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426704 |
426704MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426705 |
426705MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Žilina B
426706 |
426706FK Poprad  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426707 |
426707FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426708 |
426708MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
29. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
426709 |
426709ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B  :  FC KOŠICE
426710 |
426710MŠK Púchov  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426711 |
426711MFK Ružomberok B  :  FK Poprad
426712 |
426712FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MFK Skalica
426713 |
426713MŠK Žilina B  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426714 |
426714Partizán Bardejov BŠK  :  KFC Komárno
426715 |
426715SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426716 |
426716FC Petržalka  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
30. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
426717 |
426717FC KOŠICE  :  FC Petržalka
426718 |
426718FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
426719 |
426719MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426720 |
426720KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Žilina B
426721 |
426721MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426722 |
426722MFK Skalica  :  MFK Ružomberok B
426723 |
426723FK Poprad  :  MŠK Púchov
426724 |
426724FK Železiarne Podbrezová  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Tabuľka II. liga - II.liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica18132341:20411614145.19
2FK Dubnica nad Váhom18122439:24381511140.35
3MFK Skalica18112533:1935148145.76
4FK Poprad17101626:1631134136.09
5MŠK Žilina B18101738:2931124144.31
6FK Železiarne Podbrezová1891826:262811-2143.13
7MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1882828:302610-1142.28
8MŠK Púchov1873822:242490140.9
9MFK Ružomberok B18711023:36228-5144.53
10FC KOŠICE1756622:18217-3132.96
11Partizán Bardejov BŠK1863919:23216-6140.39
12FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1863924:31215-6140.59
13KFC Komárno1855819:28204-7141.38
14FC Petržalka18521124:34173-10137.59
15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B18521116:31172-13142.71
16SLAVOJ Trebišov1836923:34151-9141.1