II.liga
1. kolo | 20.07.2019 17:30:00
426490 | 19.07.2019 17:30
426490 19.07.2019 17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 4 MŠK Žilina B
426485 | 19.07.2019 19:00
426485 19.07.2019 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 FC KOŠICE
426488 | 20.07.2019 17:30
426488 20.07.2019 17:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 2 MFK Ružomberok B
426489 | 20.07.2019 17:30
426489 20.07.2019 17:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426491 | 20.07.2019 17:30
426491 20.07.2019 17:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426486 | 20.07.2019 19:00
426486 20.07.2019 19:00 FK Poprad 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426487 | 20.07.2019 19:00
426487 20.07.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
426492 | 21.07.2019 10:30
426492 21.07.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 5 : 3 SLAVOJ Trebišov
2. kolo | 27.07.2019 17:30:00
426493 | 26.07.2019 17:30
426493 26.07.2019 17:30 FC KOŠICE 2 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426496 | 26.07.2019 17:30
426496 26.07.2019 17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426500 | 26.07.2019 19:00
426500 26.07.2019 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 3 FK Poprad
426494 | 27.07.2019 17:30
426494 27.07.2019 17:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 2 FC Petržalka
426498 | 27.07.2019 17:30
426498 27.07.2019 17:30 MŠK Púchov 1 : 2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426495 | 28.07.2019 10:30
426495 28.07.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 2 : 4 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426497 | 28.07.2019 10:30
426497 28.07.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
426499 | 28.07.2019 10:30
426499 28.07.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 4 : 0 MFK Skalica
3. kolo | 03.08.2019 17:00:00
426505 | 02.08.2019 17:00
426505 02.08.2019 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 2 MFK Ružomberok B
426503 | 03.08.2019 17:00
426503 03.08.2019 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426504 | 03.08.2019 17:00
426504 03.08.2019 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 MŠK Púchov
426506 | 03.08.2019 17:00
426506 03.08.2019 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426508 | 03.08.2019 17:00
426508 03.08.2019 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426501 | 03.08.2019 19:00
426501 03.08.2019 19:00 FK Poprad 3 : 2 FC KOŠICE
426502 | 03.08.2019 19:00
426502 03.08.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426507 | 04.08.2019 10:30
426507 04.08.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 3 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
4. kolo | 10.08.2019 17:00:00
426515 | 09.08.2019 19:00
426515 09.08.2019 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426509 | 10.08.2019 17:00
426509 10.08.2019 17:00 FC KOŠICE 1 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426516 | 10.08.2019 19:00
426516 10.08.2019 19:00 FK Poprad 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
426510 | 11.08.2019 10:30
426510 11.08.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426511 | 11.08.2019 10:30
426511 11.08.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 FC Petržalka
426512 | 11.08.2019 10:30
426512 11.08.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 2 : 4 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426514 | 11.08.2019 17:00
426514 11.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
426513 | 28.08.2019 17:00
426513 28.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
5. kolo | 17.08.2019 17:00:00
426524 | 16.08.2019 17:00
426524 16.08.2019 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina B
426518 | 17.08.2019 17:00
426518 17.08.2019 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 2 FK Poprad
426519 | 17.08.2019 17:00
426519 17.08.2019 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426520 | 17.08.2019 17:00
426520 17.08.2019 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426521 | 17.08.2019 17:00
426521 17.08.2019 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
426517 | 17.08.2019 19:00
426517 17.08.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 FC KOŠICE
426522 | 18.08.2019 10:30
426522 18.08.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 3 MFK Ružomberok B
426523 | 18.08.2019 17:00
426523 18.08.2019 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
6. kolo | 24.08.2019 16:30:00
426530 | 23.08.2019 19:00
426530 23.08.2019 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426529 | 24.08.2019 10:30
426529 24.08.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426525 | 24.08.2019 16:30
426525 24.08.2019 16:30 FC KOŠICE 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
426528 | 24.08.2019 16:30
426528 24.08.2019 16:30 MŠK Púchov 1 : 1 FC Petržalka
426531 | 24.08.2019 19:00
426531 24.08.2019 19:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 KFC Komárno
426532 | 24.08.2019 19:00
426532 24.08.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426526 | 25.08.2019 10:30
426526 25.08.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426527 | 25.08.2019 10:30
426527 25.08.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 2 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
7. kolo | 31.08.2019 16:30:00
426539 | 30.08.2019 16:30
426539 30.08.2019 16:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
426533 | 31.08.2019 16:30
426533 31.08.2019 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 FC KOŠICE
426534 | 31.08.2019 16:30
426534 31.08.2019 16:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
426535 | 31.08.2019 16:30
426535 31.08.2019 16:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 FK Poprad
426536 | 31.08.2019 16:30
426536 31.08.2019 16:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426537 | 01.09.2019 10:30
426537 01.09.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426540 | 01.09.2019 10:30
426540 01.09.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 3 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426538 | 01.09.2019 16:30
426538 01.09.2019 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 1 MŠK Púchov
8. kolo | 07.09.2019 16:00:00
426545 | 06.09.2019 17:00
426545 06.09.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 0 FC Petržalka
426542 | 07.09.2019 10:30
426542 07.09.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina B
426541 | 07.09.2019 16:00
426541 07.09.2019 16:00 FC KOŠICE 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426543 | 07.09.2019 16:00
426543 07.09.2019 16:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426548 | 07.09.2019 16:00
426548 07.09.2019 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
426546 | 07.09.2019 18:00
426546 07.09.2019 18:00 FK Poprad 3 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426547 | 07.09.2019 19:00
426547 07.09.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426544 | 08.09.2019 14:30
426544 08.09.2019 14:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
9. kolo | 14.09.2019 16:00:00
426549 | 14.09.2019 16:00
426549 14.09.2019 16:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 FC KOŠICE
426550 | 14.09.2019 16:00
426550 14.09.2019 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426551 | 14.09.2019 16:00
426551 14.09.2019 16:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 MFK Skalica
426554 | 14.09.2019 16:00
426554 14.09.2019 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426553 | 14.09.2019 17:00
426553 14.09.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426552 | 15.09.2019 10:30
426552 15.09.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 3 FK Poprad
426555 | 15.09.2019 10:30
426555 15.09.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
426556 | 15.09.2019 10:30
426556 15.09.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 MFK Ružomberok B
10. kolo | 21.09.2019 15:30:00
426557 | 20.09.2019 16:00
426557 20.09.2019 16:00 FC KOŠICE 5 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
426560 | 20.09.2019 17:00
426560 20.09.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426561 | 20.09.2019 18:00
426561 20.09.2019 18:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426562 | 20.09.2019 19:00
426562 20.09.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FC Petržalka
426558 | 21.09.2019 15:30
426558 21.09.2019 15:30 MŠK Púchov 5 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426559 | 21.09.2019 15:30
426559 21.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 5 MŠK Žilina B
426563 | 21.09.2019 15:30
426563 21.09.2019 15:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 3 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426564 | 21.09.2019 15:30
426564 21.09.2019 15:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11. kolo | 28.09.2019 15:30:00
426566 | 27.09.2019 16:00
426566 27.09.2019 16:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
426565 | 28.09.2019 15:30
426565 28.09.2019 15:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 1 FC KOŠICE
426569 | 28.09.2019 15:30
426569 28.09.2019 15:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 0 FK Poprad
426567 | 29.09.2019 10:30
426567 29.09.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 4 : 3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426570 | 29.09.2019 10:30
426570 29.09.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 4 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426571 | 29.09.2019 10:30
426571 29.09.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426572 | 29.09.2019 10:30
426572 29.09.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
426568 | 29.09.2019 15:30
426568 29.09.2019 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 4 MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 05.10.2019 15:00:00
426575 | 04.10.2019 17:00
426575 04.10.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426573 | 05.10.2019 15:00
426573 05.10.2019 15:00 FC KOŠICE 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
426574 | 05.10.2019 15:00
426574 05.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
426576 | 05.10.2019 15:00
426576 05.10.2019 15:00 FK Poprad 0 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
426578 | 05.10.2019 15:00
426578 05.10.2019 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426579 | 05.10.2019 15:00
426579 05.10.2019 15:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 FC Petržalka
426580 | 05.10.2019 15:00
426580 05.10.2019 15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 3 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426577 | 05.10.2019 19:00
426577 05.10.2019 19:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
13. kolo | 12.10.2019 15:00:00
426581 | 12.10.2019 15:00
426581 12.10.2019 15:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 1 FC KOŠICE
426584 | 12.10.2019 15:00
426584 12.10.2019 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426585 | 12.10.2019 15:00
426585 12.10.2019 15:00 MŠK Žilina B 4 : 2 MFK Skalica
426588 | 12.10.2019 15:00
426588 12.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
426582 | 13.10.2019 10:30
426582 13.10.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426586 | 13.10.2019 10:30
426586 13.10.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 FK Poprad
426583 | 13.10.2019 15:00
426583 13.10.2019 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
426587 | 24.11.2019 10:30
426587 24.11.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
14. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:30:00
426591 | 18.10.2019 16:00
426591 18.10.2019 16:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
426590 | 18.10.2019 17:00
426590 18.10.2019 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5 : 2 MŠK Púchov
426592 | 18.10.2019 18:00
426592 18.10.2019 18:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426589 | 19.10.2019 14:30
426589 19.10.2019 14:30 FC KOŠICE 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426593 | 19.10.2019 14:30
426593 19.10.2019 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 1 MŠK Žilina B
426594 | 19.10.2019 14:30
426594 19.10.2019 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426595 | 19.10.2019 14:30
426595 19.10.2019 14:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
426596 | 19.10.2019 14:30
426596 19.10.2019 14:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 2 FC Petržalka
15. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:30:00
426599 | 26.10.2019 14:30
426599 26.10.2019 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426603 | 26.10.2019 14:30
426603 26.10.2019 14:30 MŠK Púchov 2 : 1 FK Poprad
426604 | 26.10.2019 14:30
426604 26.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426597 | 27.10.2019 10:30
426597 27.10.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 2 FC KOŠICE
426600 | 27.10.2019 10:30
426600 27.10.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
426601 | 27.10.2019 10:30
426601 27.10.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426602 | 27.10.2019 10:30
426602 27.10.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 0 : 3 MFK Skalica
426598 | 27.10.2019 14:30
426598 27.10.2019 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 1 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
16. kolo | 02.11.2019 13:30:00
426605 | 02.11.2019 13:30
426605 02.11.2019 13:30 FC KOŠICE 1 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426607 | 02.11.2019 13:30
426607 02.11.2019 13:30 MŠK Púchov 1 : 0 MFK Skalica
426611 | 02.11.2019 13:30
426611 02.11.2019 13:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 : 0 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426606 | 03.11.2019 10:30
426606 03.11.2019 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 1 : 1 FK Poprad
426608 | 03.11.2019 10:30
426608 03.11.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 2 : 5 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426609 | 03.11.2019 10:30
426609 03.11.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
426610 | 03.11.2019 10:30
426610 03.11.2019 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426612 | 03.11.2019 13:30
426612 03.11.2019 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 4 : 0 FC Petržalka
17. kolo | 09.11.2019 13:00:00
426617 | 08.11.2019 13:30
426617 08.11.2019 13:30 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
426615 | 09.11.2019 13:00
426615 09.11.2019 13:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 MŠK Žilina B
426618 | 09.11.2019 13:00
426618 09.11.2019 13:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
426620 | 09.11.2019 16:00
426620 09.11.2019 16:00 FK Poprad 1 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426619 | 09.11.2019 17:00
426619 09.11.2019 17:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426614 | 10.11.2019 10:30
426614 10.11.2019 10:30 FC Petržalka 0 : 1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426616 | 10.11.2019 10:30
426616 10.11.2019 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426613 | 10.11.2019 13:00
426613 10.11.2019 13:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 1 FC KOŠICE
18. kolo | 07.03.2020 14:30:00
426621 |
426621 FC KOŠICE   :   FK Poprad
426622 | 06.03.2020 15:00
426622 06.03.2020 15:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0 MFK Skalica
426624 | 07.03.2020 14:30
426624 07.03.2020 14:30 MŠK Púchov 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
426623 | 08.03.2020 10:30
426623 08.03.2020 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426625 | 08.03.2020 10:30
426625 08.03.2020 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 0 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426626 | 08.03.2020 10:30
426626 08.03.2020 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426627 | 08.03.2020 10:30
426627 08.03.2020 10:30 MŠK Žilina B 1 : 0 FC Petržalka
426628 | 08.03.2020 14:30
426628 08.03.2020 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 1 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19. kolo | 14.03.2020 14:30:00
426629 |
426629 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FC KOŠICE
426630 |
426630 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MŠK Žilina B
426631 |
426631 FC Petržalka   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426632 |
426632 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Ružomberok B
426633 |
426633 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Púchov
426634 |
426634 KFC Komárno   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426635 |
426635 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426636 |
426636 MFK Skalica   :   FK Poprad
20. kolo | 21.03.2020 15:00:00
426637 |
426637 FC KOŠICE   :   MFK Skalica
426638 |
426638 FK Poprad   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426639 |
426639 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   KFC Komárno
426640 |
426640 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426641 |
426641 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426642 |
426642 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FC Petržalka
426643 |
426643 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
426644 |
426644 MŠK Žilina B   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21. kolo | 28.03.2020 15:00:00
426645 |
426645 MŠK Žilina B   :   FC KOŠICE
426646 |
426646 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426647 |
426647 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Ružomberok B
426648 |
426648 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Púchov
426649 |
426649 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426650 |
426650 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426651 |
426651 KFC Komárno   :   FK Poprad
426652 |
426652 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Skalica
22. kolo | 04.04.2020 16:00:00
426653 |
426653 FC KOŠICE   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426654 |
426654 MFK Skalica   :   KFC Komárno
426655 |
426655 FK Poprad   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426656 |
426656 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426657 |
426657 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC Petržalka
426658 |
426658 MŠK Púchov   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
426659 |
426659 MFK Ružomberok B   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426660 |
426660 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Žilina B
23. kolo | 11.04.2020 16:00:00
426661 |
426661 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC KOŠICE
426662 |
426662 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Ružomberok B
426663 |
426663 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   MŠK Púchov
426664 |
426664 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426665 |
426665 FC Petržalka   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426666 |
426666 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Poprad
426667 |
426667 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Skalica
426668 |
426668 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
24. kolo | 18.04.2020 16:30:00
426669 |
426669 FC KOŠICE   :   KFC Komárno
426670 |
426670 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426671 |
426671 MFK Skalica   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426672 |
426672 FK Poprad   :   FC Petržalka
426673 |
426673 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426674 |
426674 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426675 |
426675 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Žilina B
426676 |
426676 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
25. kolo | 22.04.2020 16:30:00
426677 |
426677 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FC KOŠICE
426678 |
426678 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Púchov
426679 |
426679 MŠK Žilina B   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426680 |
426680 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426681 |
426681 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Poprad
426682 |
426682 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
426683 |
426683 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426684 |
426684 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   KFC Komárno
26. kolo | 25.04.2020 16:30:00
426685 |
426685 FC KOŠICE   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426686 |
426686 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426687 |
426687 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC Petržalka
426688 |
426688 MFK Skalica   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
426689 |
426689 FK Poprad   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426690 |
426690 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MŠK Žilina B
426691 |
426691 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426692 |
426692 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Ružomberok B
27. kolo | 02.05.2020 17:00:00
426693 |
426693 MŠK Púchov   :   FC KOŠICE
426694 |
426694 MFK Ružomberok B   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
426695 |
426695 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426696 |
426696 MŠK Žilina B   :   FK Poprad
426697 |
426697 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   MFK Skalica
426698 |
426698 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426699 |
426699 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
426700 |
426700 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
28. kolo | 09.05.2020 17:00:00
426701 |
426701 FC KOŠICE   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
426702 |
426702 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FC Petržalka
426703 |
426703 KFC Komárno   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
426704 |
426704 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426705 |
426705 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Žilina B
426706 |
426706 FK Poprad   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426707 |
426707 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   MFK Ružomberok B
426708 |
426708 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
29. kolo | 16.05.2020 17:00:00
426709 |
426709 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B   :   FC KOŠICE
426710 |
426710 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová
426711 |
426711 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FK Poprad
426712 |
426712 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Skalica
426713 |
426713 MŠK Žilina B   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
426714 |
426714 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   KFC Komárno
426715 |
426715 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
426716 |
426716 FC Petržalka   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
30. kolo | 23.05.2020 17:00:00
426717 |
426717 FC KOŠICE   :   FC Petržalka
426718 |
426718 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
426719 |
426719 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
426720 |
426720 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Žilina B
426721 |
426721 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
426722 |
426722 MFK Skalica   :   MFK Ružomberok B
426723 |
426723 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Púchov
426724 |
426724 FK Železiarne Podbrezová   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
Tabuľka II. liga - II.liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 41 16 14 145.19
2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 18 12 2 4 39:24 38 15 11 140.35
3 MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 35 14 8 145.76
4 FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 31 13 4 136.09
5 MŠK Žilina B 18 10 1 7 38:29 31 12 4 144.31
6 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 18 9 1 8 26:26 28 11 -2 143.13
7 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 18 8 2 8 28:30 26 10 -1 142.28
8 MŠK Púchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 24 9 0 140.9
9 MFK Ružomberok B 18 7 1 10 23:36 22 8 -5 144.53
10 FC KOŠICE 17 5 6 6 22:18 21 7 -3 132.96
11 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 18 6 3 9 19:23 21 6 -6 140.39
12 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 18 6 3 9 24:31 21 5 -6 140.59
13 KFC Komárno 18 5 5 8 19:28 20 4 -7 141.38
14 FC Petržalka 18 5 2 11 24:34 17 3 -10 137.59
15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 18 5 2 11 16:31 17 2 -13 142.71
16 SLAVOJ Trebišov 18 3 6 9 23:34 15 1 -9 141.1