I. LSŽ - U15 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
430925 | 21.08.2019 17:00
43092521.08.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 1SDM Domino
430929 | 23.08.2019 15:00
43092923.08.2019 15:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 1MŠK Púchov
430926 | 24.08.2019 10:00
43092624.08.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 3MFK Skalica
430927 | 24.08.2019 10:00
43092724.08.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
430930 | 24.08.2019 10:00
43093024.08.2019 10:00FK Senica3 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430928 | 24.08.2019 13:00
43092824.08.2019 13:00FC Nitra2 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430924 | 25.08.2019 10:00
43092425.08.2019 10:00AS Trenčín9 : 0FK Slovan Levice
430931 | 25.08.2019 10:00
43093125.08.2019 10:00FC Petržalka3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
430934 | 29.08.2019 15:00
43093429.08.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov2 : 1FK Senica
430939 | 30.08.2019 14:00
43093930.08.2019 14:00AS Trenčín2 : 6ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430938 | 30.08.2019 17:00
43093830.08.2019 17:00SDM Domino0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
430935 | 31.08.2019 10:00
43093531.08.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
430937 | 31.08.2019 10:00
43093731.08.2019 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430932 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43093201.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430933 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43093301.09.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 6FC Petržalka
430936 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43093601.09.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 7FC Nitra
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
430940 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43094007.09.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal12 : 0FK Slovan Levice
430942 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43094207.09.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 0SDM Domino
430944 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43094407.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
430945 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43094507.09.2019 10:00FK Senica0 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430946 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43094607.09.2019 10:00FC Petržalka4 : 1MŠK Púchov
430947 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43094707.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble5 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430941 | 11.09.2019 14:00
43094111.09.2019 14:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 3AS Trenčín
430943 | 12.09.2019 14:00
43094312.09.2019 14:00FC Nitra5 : 1MFK Skalica
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
430949 | 19.09.2019 14:00
43094919.09.2019 14:00MŠK Púchov3 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430954 | 20.09.2019 14:00
43095420.09.2019 14:00AS Trenčín3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430950 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43095021.09.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 1FC Petržalka
430952 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43095221.09.2019 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
430953 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43095321.09.2019 10:00SDM Domino0 : 4FC Nitra
430955 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43095521.09.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
430948 | 22.09.2019 10:00
43094822.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice6 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430951 | 22.09.2019 10:00
43095122.09.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 1FK Senica
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
430958 | 27.09.2019 14:00
43095827.09.2019 14:00FC Nitra0 : 1AS Trenčín
430961 | 27.09.2019 16:00
43096127.09.2019 16:00FC Petržalka1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
430957 | 28.09.2019 10:00
43095728.09.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430959 | 28.09.2019 10:00
43095928.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 2SDM Domino
430960 | 28.09.2019 10:00
43096028.09.2019 10:00FK Senica1 : 2MFK Skalica
430956 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43095629.09.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava6 : 1FK Slovan Levice
430962 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43096229.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430963 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43096329.09.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 5MŠK Púchov
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
430967 | 04.10.2019 14:00
43096704.10.2019 14:00MFK Skalica4 : 6FC Petržalka
430965 | 05.10.2019 10:00
43096505.10.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 0FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430968 | 05.10.2019 10:00
43096805.10.2019 10:00SDM Domino0 : 0FK Senica
430964 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43096406.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 2MŠK Púchov
430966 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43096606.10.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430969 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43096906.10.2019 10:00AS Trenčín8 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
430970 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43097006.10.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal4 : 2FC Nitra
430971 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43097106.10.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
430979 | 10.10.2019 13:00
43097910.10.2019 13:00MŠK Púchov0 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430976 | 11.10.2019 16:00
43097611.10.2019 16:00FC Petržalka1 : 1SDM Domino
430972 | 12.10.2019 10:00
43097212.10.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 1FK Slovan Levice
430975 | 12.10.2019 10:00
43097512.10.2019 10:00FK Senica2 : 6AS Trenčín
430974 | 12.10.2019 10:10
43097412.10.2019 10:10FK Inter Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430973 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43097313.10.2019 10:00FC Nitra1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
430977 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43097713.10.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 4MFK Skalica
430978 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43097813.10.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
430982 | 19.10.2019 10:00
43098219.10.2019 10:00MFK Skalica5 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430987 | 19.10.2019 10:00
43098719.10.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda8 : 4FC Nitra
430985 | 19.10.2019 12:00
43098519.10.2019 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal3 : 0FK Senica
430980 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43098020.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430981 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43098120.10.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1MŠK Púchov
430984 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43098420.10.2019 10:00AS Trenčín2 : 1FC Petržalka
430986 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43098620.10.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava2 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
430983 | 20.10.2019 12:00
43098320.10.2019 12:00SDM Domino0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
430994 | 23.10.2019 13:00
43099423.10.2019 13:00MŠK Púchov  :  MFK Skalica
430991 | 25.10.2019 18:00
43099125.10.2019 18:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430989 | 26.10.2019 10:00
43098926.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430988 | 26.10.2019 13:00
43098826.10.2019 13:00FC Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
430990 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43099027.10.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
430992 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43099227.10.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  AS Trenčín
430993 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43099327.10.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  SDM Domino
430995 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43099527.10.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Baník Prievidza
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 11:30:00
431002 | 29.10.2019 15:30
43100229.10.2019 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
430996 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43099630.10.2019 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Baník Prievidza
430997 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43099730.10.2019 11:30MFK Skalica  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431001 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43100130.10.2019 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Petržalka
431003 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43100330.10.2019 11:30FC Nitra  :  FK Inter Bratislava
430999 | 30.10.2019 12:00
43099930.10.2019 12:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431000 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43100030.10.2019 13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430998 | 31.10.2019 11:30
43099831.10.2019 11:30SDM Domino  :  MŠK Púchov
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
431006 | 08.11.2019 17:00
43100608.11.2019 17:00FC Petržalka  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431004 | 09.11.2019 10:00
43100409.11.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Levice
431007 | 09.11.2019 10:00
43100709.11.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431005 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43100510.11.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
431008 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43100810.11.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431009 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43100910.11.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  AS Trenčín
431010 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43101010.11.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
431011 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43101110.11.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 10:00:00
431012 | 06.11.2019 12:00
43101206.11.2019 12:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MFK Skalica
431013 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43101316.11.2019 10:00SDM Domino  :  FC Baník Prievidza
431017 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43101716.11.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431018 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43101816.11.2019 10:00FC Nitra  :  FC Petržalka
431019 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43101916.11.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Senica
431015 | 16.11.2019 17:15
43101516.11.2019 17:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Púchov
431014 | 17.11.2019 10:00
43101417.11.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431016 | 17.11.2019 10:00
43101617.11.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
431020 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43102014.03.2020 10:00FK Senica  :  FK Slovan Levice
431021 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43102114.03.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava
431022 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43102214.03.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Nitra
431025 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43102514.03.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431027 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43102714.03.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  SDM Domino
431023 | 15.03.2020 10:00
43102315.03.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431024 | 15.03.2020 10:00
43102415.03.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431026 | 15.03.2020 10:00
43102615.03.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  AS Trenčín
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
431030 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43103021.03.2020 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Baník Prievidza
431032 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43103221.03.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Púchov
431033 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43103321.03.2020 10:00FC Nitra  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431034 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43103421.03.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431035 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43103521.03.2020 10:00FK Senica  :  FC Petržalka
431028 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43102822.03.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  SDM Domino
431029 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43102922.03.2020 10:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Skalica
431031 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43103122.03.2020 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
431036 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43103628.03.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Levice
431037 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43103728.03.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Senica
431040 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43104028.03.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431042 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43104228.03.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431043 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43104328.03.2020 10:00SDM Domino  :  AS Trenčín
431038 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43103829.03.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Inter Bratislava
431039 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43103929.03.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Nitra
431041 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43104129.03.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U15 - I. LSŽ - U15 - ZÁPAD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda870141:11211660
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal870134:7211560
3AS Trenčín870134:11211460
4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava861120:51913100
5MFK Skalica850324:26151230
6FC Petržalka842223:13141120
7FC Nitra840425:18121000
8FC Baník Prievidza832315:18119-10
9FC Spartak Trnava831415:16108-50
10MŠK Púchov824215:1610710
11FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble821512:2176-20
12FK Inter Bratislava814310:1975-50
13FK Slovan Levice821515:4274-50
14FK Senica81168:1943-80
15SDM Domino80354:2032-90
16FK Dubnica nad Váhom80083:3601-90