I. LSŽ - U15 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
430925 | 21.08.2019 17:00
430925 21.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 1 SDM Domino
430929 | 23.08.2019 15:00
430929 23.08.2019 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
430926 | 24.08.2019 10:00
430926 24.08.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 3 MFK Skalica
430927 | 24.08.2019 10:00
430927 24.08.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 6 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
430930 | 24.08.2019 10:00
430930 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Senica 3 : 0 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430928 | 24.08.2019 13:00
430928 24.08.2019 13:00 FC Nitra 2 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430924 | 25.08.2019 10:00
430924 25.08.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín 9 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
430931 | 25.08.2019 10:00
430931 25.08.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
430934 | 29.08.2019 15:00
430934 29.08.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 1 FK Senica
430939 | 30.08.2019 14:00
430939 30.08.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430938 | 30.08.2019 17:00
430938 30.08.2019 17:00 SDM Domino 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
430935 | 31.08.2019 10:00
430935 31.08.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
430937 | 31.08.2019 10:00
430937 31.08.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 8 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430932 | 01.09.2019 10:00
430932 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430933 | 01.09.2019 10:00
430933 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 6 FC Petržalka
430936 | 01.09.2019 10:00
430936 01.09.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 7 FC Nitra
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
430940 | 07.09.2019 10:00
430940 07.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 12 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
430942 | 07.09.2019 10:00
430942 07.09.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 : 0 SDM Domino
430944 | 07.09.2019 10:00
430944 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
430945 | 07.09.2019 10:00
430945 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Senica 0 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430946 | 07.09.2019 10:00
430946 07.09.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka 4 : 1 MŠK Púchov
430947 | 07.09.2019 10:00
430947 07.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5 : 0 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430941 | 11.09.2019 14:00
430941 11.09.2019 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
430943 | 12.09.2019 14:00
430943 12.09.2019 14:00 FC Nitra 5 : 1 MFK Skalica
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
430949 | 19.09.2019 14:00
430949 19.09.2019 14:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430954 | 20.09.2019 14:00
430954 20.09.2019 14:00 AS Trenčín 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430950 | 21.09.2019 10:00
430950 21.09.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 1 FC Petržalka
430952 | 21.09.2019 10:00
430952 21.09.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
430953 | 21.09.2019 10:00
430953 21.09.2019 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 4 FC Nitra
430955 | 21.09.2019 10:00
430955 21.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
430948 | 22.09.2019 10:00
430948 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 6 : 1 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430951 | 22.09.2019 10:00
430951 22.09.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 1 FK Senica
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
430958 | 27.09.2019 14:00
430958 27.09.2019 14:00 FC Nitra 0 : 1 AS Trenčín
430961 | 27.09.2019 16:00
430961 27.09.2019 16:00 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
430957 | 28.09.2019 10:00
430957 28.09.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430959 | 28.09.2019 10:00
430959 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 SDM Domino
430960 | 28.09.2019 10:00
430960 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Senica 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
430956 | 29.09.2019 10:00
430956 29.09.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 6 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
430962 | 29.09.2019 10:00
430962 29.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430963 | 29.09.2019 10:00
430963 29.09.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 5 MŠK Púchov
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
430967 | 04.10.2019 14:00
430967 04.10.2019 14:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 6 FC Petržalka
430965 | 05.10.2019 10:00
430965 05.10.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430968 | 05.10.2019 10:00
430968 05.10.2019 10:00 SDM Domino 0 : 0 FK Senica
430964 | 06.10.2019 10:00
430964 06.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 2 MŠK Púchov
430966 | 06.10.2019 10:00
430966 06.10.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430969 | 06.10.2019 10:00
430969 06.10.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín 8 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
430970 | 06.10.2019 10:00
430970 06.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 : 2 FC Nitra
430971 | 06.10.2019 10:00
430971 06.10.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
430979 | 10.10.2019 13:00
430979 10.10.2019 13:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430976 | 11.10.2019 16:00
430976 11.10.2019 16:00 FC Petržalka 1 : 1 SDM Domino
430972 | 12.10.2019 10:00
430972 12.10.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
430975 | 12.10.2019 10:00
430975 12.10.2019 10:00 FK Senica 2 : 6 AS Trenčín
430974 | 12.10.2019 10:10
430974 12.10.2019 10:10 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430973 | 13.10.2019 10:00
430973 13.10.2019 10:00 FC Nitra 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
430977 | 13.10.2019 10:00
430977 13.10.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
430978 | 13.10.2019 10:00
430978 13.10.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
430982 | 19.10.2019 10:00
430982 19.10.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
430987 | 19.10.2019 10:00
430987 19.10.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 8 : 4 FC Nitra
430985 | 19.10.2019 12:00
430985 19.10.2019 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 3 : 0 FK Senica
430980 | 20.10.2019 10:00
430980 20.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
430981 | 20.10.2019 10:00
430981 20.10.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
430984 | 20.10.2019 10:00
430984 20.10.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 1 FC Petržalka
430986 | 20.10.2019 10:00
430986 20.10.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
430983 | 20.10.2019 12:00
430983 20.10.2019 12:00 SDM Domino 0 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
430994 | 23.10.2019 13:00
430994 23.10.2019 13:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
430991 | 25.10.2019 18:00
430991 25.10.2019 18:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
430989 | 26.10.2019 10:00
430989 26.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
430988 | 26.10.2019 13:00
430988 26.10.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
430990 | 27.10.2019 10:00
430990 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
430992 | 27.10.2019 10:00
430992 27.10.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   AS Trenčín
430993 | 27.10.2019 10:00
430993 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   SDM Domino
430995 | 27.10.2019 10:00
430995 27.10.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 11:30:00
431002 | 29.10.2019 15:30
431002 29.10.2019 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
430996 | 30.10.2019 11:30
430996 30.10.2019 11:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Baník Prievidza
430997 | 30.10.2019 11:30
430997 30.10.2019 11:30 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431001 | 30.10.2019 11:30
431001 30.10.2019 11:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
431003 | 30.10.2019 11:30
431003 30.10.2019 11:30 FC Nitra   :   FK Inter Bratislava
430999 | 30.10.2019 12:00
430999 30.10.2019 12:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431000 | 30.10.2019 13:00
431000 30.10.2019 13:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
430998 | 31.10.2019 11:30
430998 31.10.2019 11:30 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Púchov
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
431006 | 08.11.2019 17:00
431006 08.11.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431004 | 09.11.2019 10:00
431004 09.11.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Levice
431007 | 09.11.2019 10:00
431007 09.11.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431005 | 10.11.2019 10:00
431005 10.11.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
431008 | 10.11.2019 10:00
431008 10.11.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431009 | 10.11.2019 10:00
431009 10.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   AS Trenčín
431010 | 10.11.2019 10:00
431010 10.11.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
431011 | 10.11.2019 10:00
431011 10.11.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 10:00:00
431012 | 06.11.2019 12:00
431012 06.11.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Skalica
431013 | 16.11.2019 10:00
431013 16.11.2019 10:00 SDM Domino   :   FC Baník Prievidza
431017 | 16.11.2019 10:00
431017 16.11.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431018 | 16.11.2019 10:00
431018 16.11.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Petržalka
431019 | 16.11.2019 10:00
431019 16.11.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Senica
431015 | 16.11.2019 17:15
431015 16.11.2019 17:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Púchov
431014 | 17.11.2019 10:00
431014 17.11.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431016 | 17.11.2019 10:00
431016 17.11.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
431020 | 14.03.2020 10:00
431020 14.03.2020 10:00 FK Senica   :   FK Slovan Levice
431021 | 14.03.2020 10:00
431021 14.03.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
431022 | 14.03.2020 10:00
431022 14.03.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Nitra
431025 | 14.03.2020 10:00
431025 14.03.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431027 | 14.03.2020 10:00
431027 14.03.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   SDM Domino
431023 | 15.03.2020 10:00
431023 15.03.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431024 | 15.03.2020 10:00
431024 15.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431026 | 15.03.2020 10:00
431026 15.03.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   AS Trenčín
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
431030 | 21.03.2020 10:00
431030 21.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Baník Prievidza
431032 | 21.03.2020 10:00
431032 21.03.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Púchov
431033 | 21.03.2020 10:00
431033 21.03.2020 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431034 | 21.03.2020 10:00
431034 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431035 | 21.03.2020 10:00
431035 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Petržalka
431028 | 22.03.2020 10:00
431028 22.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   SDM Domino
431029 | 22.03.2020 10:00
431029 22.03.2020 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Skalica
431031 | 22.03.2020 10:00
431031 22.03.2020 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
431036 | 28.03.2020 10:00
431036 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Levice
431037 | 28.03.2020 10:00
431037 28.03.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Senica
431040 | 28.03.2020 10:00
431040 28.03.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431042 | 28.03.2020 10:00
431042 28.03.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431043 | 28.03.2020 10:00
431043 28.03.2020 10:00 SDM Domino   :   AS Trenčín
431038 | 29.03.2020 10:00
431038 29.03.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Inter Bratislava
431039 | 29.03.2020 10:00
431039 29.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Nitra
431041 | 29.03.2020 10:00
431041 29.03.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U15 - I. LSŽ - U15 - ZÁPAD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 8 7 0 1 41:11 21 16 6 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 8 7 0 1 34:7 21 15 6 0
3 AS Trenčín 8 7 0 1 34:11 21 14 6 0
4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 8 6 1 1 20:5 19 13 10 0
5 MFK Skalica 8 5 0 3 24:26 15 12 3 0
6 FC Petržalka 8 4 2 2 23:13 14 11 2 0
7 FC Nitra 8 4 0 4 25:18 12 10 0 0
8 FC Baník Prievidza 8 3 2 3 15:18 11 9 -1 0
9 FC Spartak Trnava 8 3 1 4 15:16 10 8 -5 0
10 MŠK Púchov 8 2 4 2 15:16 10 7 1 0
11 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 8 2 1 5 12:21 7 6 -2 0
12 FK Inter Bratislava 8 1 4 3 10:19 7 5 -5 0
13 FK Slovan Levice 8 2 1 5 15:42 7 4 -5 0
14 FK Senica 8 1 1 6 8:19 4 3 -8 0
15 SDM Domino 8 0 3 5 4:20 3 2 -9 0
16 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 0 0 8 3:36 0 1 -9 0