I. LSŽ - U14 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:00:00
431541 | 21.08.2019 15:00
43154121.08.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal0 : 0SDM Domino
431545 | 23.08.2019 17:00
43154523.08.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0MŠK Púchov
431542 | 24.08.2019 12:00
43154224.08.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava14 : 1MFK Skalica
431543 | 24.08.2019 12:00
43154324.08.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda12 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
431546 | 24.08.2019 12:00
43154624.08.2019 12:00FK Senica3 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431544 | 24.08.2019 15:00
43154424.08.2019 15:00FC Nitra6 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431547 | 25.08.2019 12:00
43154725.08.2019 12:00FC Petržalka3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431540 | 25.08.2019 12:07
43154025.08.2019 12:07AS Trenčín17 : 0FK Slovan Levice
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:00:00
431550 | 29.08.2019 17:00
43155029.08.2019 17:00MŠK Púchov0 : 2FK Senica
431554 | 30.08.2019 15:00
43155430.08.2019 15:00SDM Domino0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
431555 | 30.08.2019 16:00
43155530.08.2019 16:00AS Trenčín1 : 0ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431551 | 31.08.2019 12:00
43155131.08.2019 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
431553 | 31.08.2019 12:00
43155331.08.2019 12:00MFK Skalica1 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431548 | 01.09.2019 12:00
43154801.09.2019 12:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431549 | 01.09.2019 12:00
43154901.09.2019 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 4FC Petržalka
431552 | 01.09.2019 12:00
43155201.09.2019 12:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 6FC Nitra
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:00:00
431556 | 07.09.2019 12:00
43155607.09.2019 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal12 : 0FK Slovan Levice
431558 | 07.09.2019 12:00
43155807.09.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 1SDM Domino
431560 | 07.09.2019 12:00
43156007.09.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
431561 | 07.09.2019 12:00
43156107.09.2019 12:00FK Senica2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431562 | 07.09.2019 12:00
43156207.09.2019 12:00FC Petržalka10 : 1MŠK Púchov
431563 | 07.09.2019 12:00
43156307.09.2019 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431557 | 11.09.2019 16:00
43155711.09.2019 16:00FC Spartak Trnava1 : 3AS Trenčín
431559 | 12.09.2019 16:00
43155912.09.2019 16:00FC Nitra14 : 0MFK Skalica
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:00:00
431565 | 19.09.2019 16:00
43156519.09.2019 16:00MŠK Púchov1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431570 | 20.09.2019 16:00
43157020.09.2019 16:00AS Trenčín1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431566 | 21.09.2019 12:00
43156621.09.2019 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 0FC Petržalka
431568 | 21.09.2019 12:00
43156821.09.2019 12:00MFK Skalica0 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
431569 | 21.09.2019 12:00
43156921.09.2019 12:00SDM Domino0 : 3FC Nitra
431571 | 21.09.2019 12:00
43157121.09.2019 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal5 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
431564 | 22.09.2019 12:00
43156422.09.2019 12:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 12FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431567 | 22.09.2019 12:00
43156722.09.2019 12:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1FK Senica
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:00:00
431577 | 27.09.2019 14:00
43157727.09.2019 14:00FC Petržalka9 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
431574 | 27.09.2019 16:00
43157427.09.2019 16:00FC Nitra3 : 5AS Trenčín
431573 | 28.09.2019 12:00
43157328.09.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431575 | 28.09.2019 12:00
43157528.09.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 0SDM Domino
431576 | 28.09.2019 12:00
43157628.09.2019 12:00FK Senica3 : 1MFK Skalica
431572 | 29.09.2019 12:00
43157229.09.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava13 : 0FK Slovan Levice
431578 | 29.09.2019 12:00
43157829.09.2019 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431579 | 29.09.2019 12:00
43157929.09.2019 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0MŠK Púchov
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
431583 | 04.10.2019 16:00
43158304.10.2019 16:00MFK Skalica1 : 8FC Petržalka
431581 | 05.10.2019 12:00
43158105.10.2019 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431584 | 05.10.2019 12:00
43158405.10.2019 12:00SDM Domino0 : 1FK Senica
431580 | 06.10.2019 12:00
43158006.10.2019 12:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 3MŠK Púchov
431582 | 06.10.2019 12:00
43158206.10.2019 12:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431585 | 06.10.2019 12:00
43158506.10.2019 12:00AS Trenčín1 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
431586 | 06.10.2019 12:00
43158606.10.2019 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal2 : 8FC Nitra
431587 | 06.10.2019 12:00
43158706.10.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
431595 | 10.10.2019 15:00
43159510.10.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431592 | 11.10.2019 18:00
43159211.10.2019 18:00FC Petržalka1 : 0SDM Domino
431588 | 12.10.2019 12:00
43158812.10.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda10 : 0FK Slovan Levice
431591 | 12.10.2019 12:00
43159112.10.2019 12:00FK Senica0 : 0AS Trenčín
431590 | 12.10.2019 12:12
43159012.10.2019 12:12FK Inter Bratislava0 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431589 | 13.10.2019 12:00
43158913.10.2019 12:00FC Nitra2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava
431593 | 13.10.2019 12:00
43159313.10.2019 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 0MFK Skalica
431594 | 13.10.2019 12:00
43159413.10.2019 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:00:00
431601 | 19.10.2019 10:00
43160119.10.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal7 : 0FK Senica
431598 | 19.10.2019 12:00
43159819.10.2019 12:00MFK Skalica1 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431603 | 19.10.2019 12:00
43160319.10.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FC Nitra
431596 | 20.10.2019 12:00
43159620.10.2019 12:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431597 | 20.10.2019 12:00
43159720.10.2019 12:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 2MŠK Púchov
431600 | 20.10.2019 12:00
43160020.10.2019 12:00AS Trenčín2 : 2FC Petržalka
431602 | 20.10.2019 12:00
43160220.10.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava0 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
431599 | 20.10.2019 14:00
43159920.10.2019 14:00SDM Domino2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:00:00
431610 | 23.10.2019 15:00
43161023.10.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  MFK Skalica
431607 | 25.10.2019 16:00
43160725.10.2019 16:00FC Petržalka  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431605 | 26.10.2019 12:00
43160526.10.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431604 | 26.10.2019 15:00
43160426.10.2019 15:00FC Nitra  :  FK Slovan Levice
431606 | 27.10.2019 12:00
43160627.10.2019 12:00FK Senica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431608 | 27.10.2019 12:00
43160827.10.2019 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  AS Trenčín
431609 | 27.10.2019 12:00
43160927.10.2019 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  SDM Domino
431611 | 27.10.2019 12:00
43161127.10.2019 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Baník Prievidza
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 13:30:00
431618 | 29.10.2019 17:30
43161829.10.2019 17:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Senica
431615 | 30.10.2019 10:00
43161530.10.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431612 | 30.10.2019 13:30
43161230.10.2019 13:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Baník Prievidza
431613 | 30.10.2019 13:30
43161330.10.2019 13:30MFK Skalica  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431617 | 30.10.2019 13:30
43161730.10.2019 13:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Petržalka
431619 | 30.10.2019 13:30
43161930.10.2019 13:30FC Nitra  :  FK Inter Bratislava
431616 | 30.10.2019 15:00
43161630.10.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431614 | 31.10.2019 13:30
43161431.10.2019 13:30SDM Domino  :  MŠK Púchov
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 12:00:00
431622 | 08.11.2019 15:00
43162208.11.2019 15:00FC Petržalka  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431620 | 09.11.2019 12:00
43162009.11.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Levice
431623 | 09.11.2019 12:00
43162309.11.2019 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431621 | 10.11.2019 12:00
43162110.11.2019 12:00FK Senica  :  FC Nitra
431624 | 10.11.2019 12:00
43162410.11.2019 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431625 | 10.11.2019 12:00
43162510.11.2019 12:00MŠK Púchov  :  AS Trenčín
431626 | 10.11.2019 12:00
43162610.11.2019 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
431627 | 10.11.2019 12:00
43162710.11.2019 12:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 12:00:00
431628 | 06.11.2019 14:00
43162806.11.2019 14:00FK Slovan Levice  :  MFK Skalica
431629 | 16.11.2019 12:00
43162916.11.2019 12:00SDM Domino  :  FC Baník Prievidza
431633 | 16.11.2019 12:00
43163316.11.2019 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431634 | 16.11.2019 12:00
43163416.11.2019 12:00FC Nitra  :  FC Petržalka
431635 | 16.11.2019 12:00
43163516.11.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Senica
431631 | 16.11.2019 15:15
43163116.11.2019 15:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MŠK Púchov
431630 | 17.11.2019 12:00
43163017.11.2019 12:00AS Trenčín  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431632 | 17.11.2019 12:00
43163217.11.2019 12:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
431636 | 14.03.2020 12:00
43163614.03.2020 12:00FK Senica  :  FK Slovan Levice
431637 | 14.03.2020 12:00
43163714.03.2020 12:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava
431638 | 14.03.2020 12:00
43163814.03.2020 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Nitra
431641 | 14.03.2020 12:00
43164114.03.2020 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431643 | 14.03.2020 12:00
43164314.03.2020 12:00MFK Skalica  :  SDM Domino
431639 | 15.03.2020 12:00
43163915.03.2020 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431640 | 15.03.2020 12:00
43164015.03.2020 12:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431642 | 15.03.2020 12:00
43164215.03.2020 12:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  AS Trenčín
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:00:00
431646 | 21.03.2020 12:00
43164621.03.2020 12:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Baník Prievidza
431648 | 21.03.2020 12:00
43164821.03.2020 12:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MŠK Púchov
431649 | 21.03.2020 12:00
43164921.03.2020 12:00FC Nitra  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431650 | 21.03.2020 12:00
43165021.03.2020 12:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431651 | 21.03.2020 12:00
43165121.03.2020 12:00FK Senica  :  FC Petržalka
431644 | 22.03.2020 12:00
43164422.03.2020 12:00FK Slovan Levice  :  SDM Domino
431645 | 22.03.2020 12:00
43164522.03.2020 12:00AS Trenčín  :  MFK Skalica
431647 | 22.03.2020 12:00
43164722.03.2020 12:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:00:00
431652 | 28.03.2020 12:00
43165228.03.2020 12:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Levice
431653 | 28.03.2020 12:00
43165328.03.2020 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Senica
431656 | 28.03.2020 12:00
43165628.03.2020 12:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431658 | 28.03.2020 12:00
43165828.03.2020 12:00MFK Skalica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431659 | 28.03.2020 12:00
43165928.03.2020 12:00SDM Domino  :  AS Trenčín
431654 | 29.03.2020 12:00
43165429.03.2020 12:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Inter Bratislava
431655 | 29.03.2020 12:00
43165529.03.2020 12:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Nitra
431657 | 29.03.2020 12:00
43165729.03.2020 12:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U14 - I. LSŽ - U14 - ZÁPAD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda861138:7191640
2FC Petržalka861137:11191570
3FC Nitra860244:13181460
4AS Trenčín853030:7181330
5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal851232:10161210
6FK Inter Bratislava850319:8151130
7FK Senica843112:13151030
8FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava842219:1614950
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble833218:1312830
10FK Dubnica nad Váhom831428:1510710
11FC Spartak Trnava830530:1796-60
12FC Baník Prievidza822412:3685-40
13MŠK Púchov81258:3254-40
14SDM Domino81163:1243-80
15MFK Skalica80085:5102-120
16FK Slovan Levice80083:7701-120