I. LSŽ - U14 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:00:00
431541 | 21.08.2019 15:00
431541 21.08.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 : 0 SDM Domino
431545 | 23.08.2019 17:00
431545 23.08.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 7 : 0 MŠK Púchov
431542 | 24.08.2019 12:00
431542 24.08.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 14 : 1 MFK Skalica
431543 | 24.08.2019 12:00
431543 24.08.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 12 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
431546 | 24.08.2019 12:00
431546 24.08.2019 12:00 FK Senica 3 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431544 | 24.08.2019 15:00
431544 24.08.2019 15:00 FC Nitra 6 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431547 | 25.08.2019 12:00
431547 25.08.2019 12:00 FC Petržalka 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431540 | 25.08.2019 12:07
431540 25.08.2019 12:07 AS Trenčín 17 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:00:00
431550 | 29.08.2019 17:00
431550 29.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 2 FK Senica
431554 | 30.08.2019 15:00
431554 30.08.2019 15:00 SDM Domino 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
431555 | 30.08.2019 16:00
431555 30.08.2019 16:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431551 | 31.08.2019 12:00
431551 31.08.2019 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
431553 | 31.08.2019 12:00
431553 31.08.2019 12:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431548 | 01.09.2019 12:00
431548 01.09.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431549 | 01.09.2019 12:00
431549 01.09.2019 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 4 FC Petržalka
431552 | 01.09.2019 12:00
431552 01.09.2019 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 6 FC Nitra
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:00:00
431556 | 07.09.2019 12:00
431556 07.09.2019 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 12 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
431558 | 07.09.2019 12:00
431558 07.09.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 1 SDM Domino
431560 | 07.09.2019 12:00
431560 07.09.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
431561 | 07.09.2019 12:00
431561 07.09.2019 12:00 FK Senica 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431562 | 07.09.2019 12:00
431562 07.09.2019 12:00 FC Petržalka 10 : 1 MŠK Púchov
431563 | 07.09.2019 12:00
431563 07.09.2019 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431557 | 11.09.2019 16:00
431557 11.09.2019 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1 : 3 AS Trenčín
431559 | 12.09.2019 16:00
431559 12.09.2019 16:00 FC Nitra 14 : 0 MFK Skalica
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:00:00
431565 | 19.09.2019 16:00
431565 19.09.2019 16:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431570 | 20.09.2019 16:00
431570 20.09.2019 16:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431566 | 21.09.2019 12:00
431566 21.09.2019 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 0 FC Petržalka
431568 | 21.09.2019 12:00
431568 21.09.2019 12:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
431569 | 21.09.2019 12:00
431569 21.09.2019 12:00 SDM Domino 0 : 3 FC Nitra
431571 | 21.09.2019 12:00
431571 21.09.2019 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava
431564 | 22.09.2019 12:00
431564 22.09.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 12 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431567 | 22.09.2019 12:00
431567 22.09.2019 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 FK Senica
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:00:00
431577 | 27.09.2019 14:00
431577 27.09.2019 14:00 FC Petržalka 9 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
431574 | 27.09.2019 16:00
431574 27.09.2019 16:00 FC Nitra 3 : 5 AS Trenčín
431573 | 28.09.2019 12:00
431573 28.09.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431575 | 28.09.2019 12:00
431575 28.09.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 0 SDM Domino
431576 | 28.09.2019 12:00
431576 28.09.2019 12:00 FK Senica 3 : 1 MFK Skalica
431572 | 29.09.2019 12:00
431572 29.09.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 13 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
431578 | 29.09.2019 12:00
431578 29.09.2019 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431579 | 29.09.2019 12:00
431579 29.09.2019 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 0 MŠK Púchov
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
431583 | 04.10.2019 16:00
431583 04.10.2019 16:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 8 FC Petržalka
431581 | 05.10.2019 12:00
431581 05.10.2019 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431584 | 05.10.2019 12:00
431584 05.10.2019 12:00 SDM Domino 0 : 1 FK Senica
431580 | 06.10.2019 12:00
431580 06.10.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 3 MŠK Púchov
431582 | 06.10.2019 12:00
431582 06.10.2019 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431585 | 06.10.2019 12:00
431585 06.10.2019 12:00 AS Trenčín 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
431586 | 06.10.2019 12:00
431586 06.10.2019 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 : 8 FC Nitra
431587 | 06.10.2019 12:00
431587 06.10.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
431595 | 10.10.2019 15:00
431595 10.10.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431592 | 11.10.2019 18:00
431592 11.10.2019 18:00 FC Petržalka 1 : 0 SDM Domino
431588 | 12.10.2019 12:00
431588 12.10.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 10 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
431591 | 12.10.2019 12:00
431591 12.10.2019 12:00 FK Senica 0 : 0 AS Trenčín
431590 | 12.10.2019 12:12
431590 12.10.2019 12:12 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431589 | 13.10.2019 12:00
431589 13.10.2019 12:00 FC Nitra 2 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava
431593 | 13.10.2019 12:00
431593 13.10.2019 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
431594 | 13.10.2019 12:00
431594 13.10.2019 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:00:00
431601 | 19.10.2019 10:00
431601 19.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 7 : 0 FK Senica
431598 | 19.10.2019 12:00
431598 19.10.2019 12:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 2 FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431603 | 19.10.2019 12:00
431603 19.10.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 FC Nitra
431596 | 20.10.2019 12:00
431596 20.10.2019 12:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 6 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431597 | 20.10.2019 12:00
431597 20.10.2019 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 2 MŠK Púchov
431600 | 20.10.2019 12:00
431600 20.10.2019 12:00 AS Trenčín 2 : 2 FC Petržalka
431602 | 20.10.2019 12:00
431602 20.10.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava 0 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
431599 | 20.10.2019 14:00
431599 20.10.2019 14:00 SDM Domino 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:00:00
431610 | 23.10.2019 15:00
431610 23.10.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
431607 | 25.10.2019 16:00
431607 25.10.2019 16:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431605 | 26.10.2019 12:00
431605 26.10.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431604 | 26.10.2019 15:00
431604 26.10.2019 15:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Slovan Levice
431606 | 27.10.2019 12:00
431606 27.10.2019 12:00 FK Senica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431608 | 27.10.2019 12:00
431608 27.10.2019 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   AS Trenčín
431609 | 27.10.2019 12:00
431609 27.10.2019 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   SDM Domino
431611 | 27.10.2019 12:00
431611 27.10.2019 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 13:30:00
431618 | 29.10.2019 17:30
431618 29.10.2019 17:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Senica
431615 | 30.10.2019 10:00
431615 30.10.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431612 | 30.10.2019 13:30
431612 30.10.2019 13:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Baník Prievidza
431613 | 30.10.2019 13:30
431613 30.10.2019 13:30 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431617 | 30.10.2019 13:30
431617 30.10.2019 13:30 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
431619 | 30.10.2019 13:30
431619 30.10.2019 13:30 FC Nitra   :   FK Inter Bratislava
431616 | 30.10.2019 15:00
431616 30.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431614 | 31.10.2019 13:30
431614 31.10.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   MŠK Púchov
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 12:00:00
431622 | 08.11.2019 15:00
431622 08.11.2019 15:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431620 | 09.11.2019 12:00
431620 09.11.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Levice
431623 | 09.11.2019 12:00
431623 09.11.2019 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431621 | 10.11.2019 12:00
431621 10.11.2019 12:00 FK Senica   :   FC Nitra
431624 | 10.11.2019 12:00
431624 10.11.2019 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431625 | 10.11.2019 12:00
431625 10.11.2019 12:00 MŠK Púchov   :   AS Trenčín
431626 | 10.11.2019 12:00
431626 10.11.2019 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
431627 | 10.11.2019 12:00
431627 10.11.2019 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Skalica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 12:00:00
431628 | 06.11.2019 14:00
431628 06.11.2019 14:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   MFK Skalica
431629 | 16.11.2019 12:00
431629 16.11.2019 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FC Baník Prievidza
431633 | 16.11.2019 12:00
431633 16.11.2019 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431634 | 16.11.2019 12:00
431634 16.11.2019 12:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Petržalka
431635 | 16.11.2019 12:00
431635 16.11.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Senica
431631 | 16.11.2019 15:15
431631 16.11.2019 15:15 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MŠK Púchov
431630 | 17.11.2019 12:00
431630 17.11.2019 12:00 AS Trenčín   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431632 | 17.11.2019 12:00
431632 17.11.2019 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
431636 | 14.03.2020 12:00
431636 14.03.2020 12:00 FK Senica   :   FK Slovan Levice
431637 | 14.03.2020 12:00
431637 14.03.2020 12:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
431638 | 14.03.2020 12:00
431638 14.03.2020 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Nitra
431641 | 14.03.2020 12:00
431641 14.03.2020 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431643 | 14.03.2020 12:00
431643 14.03.2020 12:00 MFK Skalica   :   SDM Domino
431639 | 15.03.2020 12:00
431639 15.03.2020 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431640 | 15.03.2020 12:00
431640 15.03.2020 12:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431642 | 15.03.2020 12:00
431642 15.03.2020 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   AS Trenčín
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:00:00
431646 | 21.03.2020 12:00
431646 21.03.2020 12:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Baník Prievidza
431648 | 21.03.2020 12:00
431648 21.03.2020 12:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MŠK Púchov
431649 | 21.03.2020 12:00
431649 21.03.2020 12:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431650 | 21.03.2020 12:00
431650 21.03.2020 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431651 | 21.03.2020 12:00
431651 21.03.2020 12:00 FK Senica   :   FC Petržalka
431644 | 22.03.2020 12:00
431644 22.03.2020 12:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   SDM Domino
431645 | 22.03.2020 12:00
431645 22.03.2020 12:00 AS Trenčín   :   MFK Skalica
431647 | 22.03.2020 12:00
431647 22.03.2020 12:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:00:00
431652 | 28.03.2020 12:00
431652 28.03.2020 12:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Levice
431653 | 28.03.2020 12:00
431653 28.03.2020 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Senica
431656 | 28.03.2020 12:00
431656 28.03.2020 12:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431658 | 28.03.2020 12:00
431658 28.03.2020 12:00 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431659 | 28.03.2020 12:00
431659 28.03.2020 12:00 SDM Domino   :   AS Trenčín
431654 | 29.03.2020 12:00
431654 29.03.2020 12:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Inter Bratislava
431655 | 29.03.2020 12:00
431655 29.03.2020 12:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Nitra
431657 | 29.03.2020 12:00
431657 29.03.2020 12:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka I. LSŽ - U14 - I. LSŽ - U14 - ZÁPAD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 8 6 1 1 38:7 19 16 4 0
2 FC Petržalka 8 6 1 1 37:11 19 15 7 0
3 FC Nitra 8 6 0 2 44:13 18 14 6 0
4 AS Trenčín 8 5 3 0 30:7 18 13 3 0
5 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 8 5 1 2 32:10 16 12 1 0
6 FK Inter Bratislava 8 5 0 3 19:8 15 11 3 0
7 FK Senica 8 4 3 1 12:13 15 10 3 0
8 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 8 4 2 2 19:16 14 9 5 0
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 8 3 3 2 18:13 12 8 3 0
10 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 3 1 4 28:15 10 7 1 0
11 FC Spartak Trnava 8 3 0 5 30:17 9 6 -6 0
12 FC Baník Prievidza 8 2 2 4 12:36 8 5 -4 0
13 MŠK Púchov 8 1 2 5 8:32 5 4 -4 0
14 SDM Domino 8 1 1 6 3:12 4 3 -8 0
15 MFK Skalica 8 0 0 8 5:51 0 2 -12 0
16 FK Slovan Levice 8 0 0 8 3:77 0 1 -12 0