I. LMŽ - U13 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
431975 | 22.08.2019 10:00
43197522.08.2019 10:00SDM Domino2 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431978 | 24.08.2019 10:00
43197824.08.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 1FC Nitra
431976 | 25.08.2019 10:00
43197625.08.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431977 | 25.08.2019 10:00
43197725.08.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431980 | 25.08.2019 10:00
43198025.08.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Senica
431981 | 27.08.2019 18:00
43198127.08.2019 18:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Petržalka
431974 | 28.08.2019 17:00
43197428.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Levice  :  AS Trenčín
431979 | 04.09.2019 15:00
43197904.09.2019 15:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
431983 | 29.08.2019 10:00
43198329.08.2019 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431986 | 29.08.2019 10:00
43198629.08.2019 10:00FC Nitra  :  FC Baník Prievidza
431987 | 31.08.2019 10:00
43198731.08.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  MFK Skalica
431989 | 31.08.2019 10:00
43198931.08.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  AS Trenčín
431982 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43198201.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Slovan Levice
431984 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43198401.09.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  MŠK Púchov
431985 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43198501.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431988 | 01.09.2019 10:00
43198801.09.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  SDM Domino
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
431991 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43199107.09.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Spartak Trnava
431995 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43199507.09.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Senica
431997 | 07.09.2019 10:00
43199707.09.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431990 | 08.09.2019 10:00
43199008.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431993 | 08.09.2019 10:00
43199308.09.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FC Nitra
431994 | 08.09.2019 10:00
43199408.09.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Inter Bratislava
431996 | 08.09.2019 10:00
43199608.09.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Petržalka
431992 | 08.09.2019 12:00
43199208.09.2019 12:00SDM Domino  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
431998 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43199821.09.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Levice
432000 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43200021.09.2019 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432004 | 21.09.2019 10:00
43200421.09.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
431999 | 22.09.2019 10:00
43199922.09.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  MŠK Púchov
432001 | 22.09.2019 10:00
43200122.09.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432002 | 22.09.2019 10:00
43200222.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
432005 | 22.09.2019 10:00
43200522.09.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432003 | 22.09.2019 13:00
43200322.09.2019 13:00FC Nitra  :  SDM Domino
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
432007 | 28.09.2019 10:00
43200728.09.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432008 | 28.09.2019 10:00
43200828.09.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
432012 | 28.09.2019 10:00
43201228.09.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432006 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43200629.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432010 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43201029.09.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Senica
432011 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43201129.09.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Petržalka
432013 | 29.09.2019 10:00
43201329.09.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432009 | 29.09.2019 12:00
43200929.09.2019 12:00SDM Domino  :  FK Inter Bratislava
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
432015 | 05.10.2019 10:00
43201505.10.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432017 | 05.10.2019 10:00
43201705.10.2019 10:00FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
432021 | 05.10.2019 10:00
43202105.10.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432014 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43201406.10.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Slovan Levice
432016 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43201606.10.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432018 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43201806.10.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  SDM Domino
432019 | 06.10.2019 10:00
43201906.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  AS Trenčín
432020 | 06.10.2019 13:00
43202006.10.2019 13:00FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
432024 | 12.10.2019 10:00
43202412.10.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432025 | 12.10.2019 10:00
43202512.10.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
432029 | 12.10.2019 10:00
43202912.10.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Púchov
432022 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43202213.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432023 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43202313.10.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
432027 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43202713.10.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432028 | 13.10.2019 10:00
43202813.10.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432026 | 13.10.2019 12:00
43202613.10.2019 12:00SDM Domino  :  FC Petržalka
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
432030 | 19.10.2019 10:00
43203019.10.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Levice
432032 | 19.10.2019 10:00
43203219.10.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Skalica
432034 | 19.10.2019 10:00
43203419.10.2019 10:00FC Petržalka  :  AS Trenčín
432031 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43203120.10.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432033 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43203320.10.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  SDM Domino
432035 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43203520.10.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432036 | 20.10.2019 10:00
43203620.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432037 | 20.10.2019 13:00
43203720.10.2019 13:00FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
432039 | 26.10.2019 10:00
43203926.10.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432041 | 26.10.2019 10:00
43204126.10.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Petržalka
432042 | 26.10.2019 10:00
43204226.10.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432038 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43203827.10.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Nitra
432040 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43204027.10.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
432044 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43204427.10.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Púchov
432045 | 27.10.2019 10:00
43204527.10.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432043 | 27.10.2019 12:00
43204327.10.2019 12:00SDM Domino  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 11:30:00
432046 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43204630.10.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Slovan Levice
432047 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43204730.10.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
432048 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43204830.10.2019 11:30MŠK Púchov  :  SDM Domino
432049 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43204930.10.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  AS Trenčín
432050 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43205030.10.2019 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432051 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43205130.10.2019 11:30FC Petržalka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432052 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43205230.10.2019 11:30FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432053 | 30.10.2019 11:30
43205330.10.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC Nitra
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
432056 | 09.11.2019 10:00
43205609.11.2019 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Petržalka
432058 | 09.11.2019 10:00
43205809.11.2019 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432059 | 09.11.2019 10:00
43205909.11.2019 10:00AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Púchov
432054 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43205410.11.2019 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432057 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43205710.11.2019 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432061 | 10.11.2019 10:00
43206110.11.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432060 | 10.11.2019 12:00
43206010.11.2019 12:00SDM Domino  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432055 | 10.11.2019 13:00
43205510.11.2019 13:00FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 10:00:00
432063 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43206316.11.2019 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  SDM Domino
432064 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43206416.11.2019 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  AS Trenčín
432066 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43206616.11.2019 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432068 | 16.11.2019 10:00
43206816.11.2019 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Nitra
432062 | 17.11.2019 10:00
43206217.11.2019 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FK Slovan Levice
432065 | 17.11.2019 10:00
43206517.11.2019 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432067 | 17.11.2019 10:00
43206717.11.2019 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432069 | 17.11.2019 10:00
43206917.11.2019 10:00FK Senica  :  FK Inter Bratislava
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
432072 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43207214.03.2020 10:00FC Nitra  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432073 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43207314.03.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432075 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43207514.03.2020 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432076 | 14.03.2020 10:00
43207614.03.2020 10:00AS Trenčín  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432070 | 15.03.2020 10:00
43207015.03.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Senica
432071 | 15.03.2020 10:00
43207115.03.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka
432074 | 15.03.2020 10:00
43207415.03.2020 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Púchov
432077 | 15.03.2020 12:00
43207715.03.2020 12:00SDM Domino  :  MFK Skalica
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
432080 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43208021.03.2020 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432081 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43208121.03.2020 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432083 | 21.03.2020 10:00
43208321.03.2020 10:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Nitra
432079 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43207922.03.2020 10:00MFK Skalica  :  AS Trenčín
432082 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43208222.03.2020 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432084 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43208422.03.2020 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432085 | 22.03.2020 10:00
43208522.03.2020 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Senica
432078 | 22.03.2020 12:00
43207822.03.2020 12:00SDM Domino  :  FK Slovan Levice
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
432089 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43208928.03.2020 10:00FC Nitra  :  MŠK Púchov
432090 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43209028.03.2020 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432092 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43209228.03.2020 10:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Skalica
432093 | 28.03.2020 10:00
43209328.03.2020 10:00AS Trenčín  :  SDM Domino
432086 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43208629.03.2020 10:00FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Petržalka
432087 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43208729.03.2020 10:00FK Senica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432088 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43208829.03.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432091 | 29.03.2020 10:00
43209129.03.2020 10:00FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka I. LMŽ - U13 - I. LMŽ - U13 - ZÁPAD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1AS Trenčín00000:001600
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal00000:001500
3FC Spartak Trnava00000:001400
4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda00000:001300
5FC Nitra00000:001200
6FK Inter Bratislava00000:001100
7FK Senica00000:001000
8FC Petržalka00000:00900
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble00000:00800
10FK Dubnica nad Váhom00000:00700
11MŠK Púchov00000:00600
12FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava00000:00500
13FC Baník Prievidza00000:00400
14MFK Skalica00000:00300
15SDM Domino00000:00200
16FK Slovan Levice00000:00100