I. LMŽ - U13 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
431975 | 22.08.2019 10:00
431975 22.08.2019 10:00 SDM Domino 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431978 | 24.08.2019 10:00
431978 24.08.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 1 FC Nitra
431976 | 25.08.2019 10:00
431976 25.08.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431977 | 25.08.2019 10:00
431977 25.08.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
431980 | 25.08.2019 10:00
431980 25.08.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Senica
431981 | 27.08.2019 18:00
431981 27.08.2019 18:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
431974 | 28.08.2019 17:00
431974 28.08.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   AS Trenčín
431979 | 04.09.2019 15:00
431979 04.09.2019 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
431983 | 29.08.2019 10:00
431983 29.08.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
431986 | 29.08.2019 10:00
431986 29.08.2019 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC Baník Prievidza
431987 | 31.08.2019 10:00
431987 31.08.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   MFK Skalica
431989 | 31.08.2019 10:00
431989 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   AS Trenčín
431982 | 01.09.2019 10:00
431982 01.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Slovan Levice
431984 | 01.09.2019 10:00
431984 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   MŠK Púchov
431985 | 01.09.2019 10:00
431985 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
431988 | 01.09.2019 10:00
431988 01.09.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   SDM Domino
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
431991 | 07.09.2019 10:00
431991 07.09.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Spartak Trnava
431995 | 07.09.2019 10:00
431995 07.09.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Senica
431997 | 07.09.2019 10:00
431997 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
431990 | 08.09.2019 10:00
431990 08.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
431993 | 08.09.2019 10:00
431993 08.09.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Nitra
431994 | 08.09.2019 10:00
431994 08.09.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Inter Bratislava
431996 | 08.09.2019 10:00
431996 08.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Petržalka
431992 | 08.09.2019 12:00
431992 08.09.2019 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
431998 | 21.09.2019 10:00
431998 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Levice
432000 | 21.09.2019 10:00
432000 21.09.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432004 | 21.09.2019 10:00
432004 21.09.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   AS Trenčín
431999 | 22.09.2019 10:00
431999 22.09.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
432001 | 22.09.2019 10:00
432001 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432002 | 22.09.2019 10:00
432002 22.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
432005 | 22.09.2019 10:00
432005 22.09.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432003 | 22.09.2019 13:00
432003 22.09.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   SDM Domino
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
432007 | 28.09.2019 10:00
432007 28.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432008 | 28.09.2019 10:00
432008 28.09.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Nitra
432012 | 28.09.2019 10:00
432012 28.09.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432006 | 29.09.2019 10:00
432006 29.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432010 | 29.09.2019 10:00
432010 29.09.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Senica
432011 | 29.09.2019 10:00
432011 29.09.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Petržalka
432013 | 29.09.2019 10:00
432013 29.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432009 | 29.09.2019 12:00
432009 29.09.2019 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Inter Bratislava
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
432015 | 05.10.2019 10:00
432015 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432017 | 05.10.2019 10:00
432017 05.10.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
432021 | 05.10.2019 10:00
432021 05.10.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432014 | 06.10.2019 10:00
432014 06.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Slovan Levice
432016 | 06.10.2019 10:00
432016 06.10.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432018 | 06.10.2019 10:00
432018 06.10.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   SDM Domino
432019 | 06.10.2019 10:00
432019 06.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
432020 | 06.10.2019 13:00
432020 06.10.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
432024 | 12.10.2019 10:00
432024 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432025 | 12.10.2019 10:00
432025 12.10.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FK Senica
432029 | 12.10.2019 10:00
432029 12.10.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
432022 | 13.10.2019 10:00
432022 13.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432023 | 13.10.2019 10:00
432023 13.10.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Nitra
432027 | 13.10.2019 10:00
432027 13.10.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432028 | 13.10.2019 10:00
432028 13.10.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432026 | 13.10.2019 12:00
432026 13.10.2019 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FC Petržalka
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
432030 | 19.10.2019 10:00
432030 19.10.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Levice
432032 | 19.10.2019 10:00
432032 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   MFK Skalica
432034 | 19.10.2019 10:00
432034 19.10.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   AS Trenčín
432031 | 20.10.2019 10:00
432031 20.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432033 | 20.10.2019 10:00
432033 20.10.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   SDM Domino
432035 | 20.10.2019 10:00
432035 20.10.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432036 | 20.10.2019 10:00
432036 20.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432037 | 20.10.2019 13:00
432037 20.10.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
432039 | 26.10.2019 10:00
432039 26.10.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432041 | 26.10.2019 10:00
432041 26.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FC Petržalka
432042 | 26.10.2019 10:00
432042 26.10.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432038 | 27.10.2019 10:00
432038 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Nitra
432040 | 27.10.2019 10:00
432040 27.10.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FK Senica
432044 | 27.10.2019 10:00
432044 27.10.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
432045 | 27.10.2019 10:00
432045 27.10.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432043 | 27.10.2019 12:00
432043 27.10.2019 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 11:30:00
432046 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432046 30.10.2019 11:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Slovan Levice
432047 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432047 30.10.2019 11:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
432048 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432048 30.10.2019 11:30 MŠK Púchov   :   SDM Domino
432049 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432049 30.10.2019 11:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   AS Trenčín
432050 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432050 30.10.2019 11:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432051 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432051 30.10.2019 11:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432052 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432052 30.10.2019 11:30 FK Senica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432053 | 30.10.2019 11:30
432053 30.10.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Nitra
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
432056 | 09.11.2019 10:00
432056 09.11.2019 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FC Petržalka
432058 | 09.11.2019 10:00
432058 09.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432059 | 09.11.2019 10:00
432059 09.11.2019 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   MŠK Púchov
432054 | 10.11.2019 10:00
432054 10.11.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432057 | 10.11.2019 10:00
432057 10.11.2019 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432061 | 10.11.2019 10:00
432061 10.11.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432060 | 10.11.2019 12:00
432060 10.11.2019 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432055 | 10.11.2019 13:00
432055 10.11.2019 13:00 FC Nitra   :   FK Senica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 10:00:00
432063 | 16.11.2019 10:00
432063 16.11.2019 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   SDM Domino
432064 | 16.11.2019 10:00
432064 16.11.2019 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   AS Trenčín
432066 | 16.11.2019 10:00
432066 16.11.2019 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432068 | 16.11.2019 10:00
432068 16.11.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Nitra
432062 | 17.11.2019 10:00
432062 17.11.2019 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Slovan Levice
432065 | 17.11.2019 10:00
432065 17.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432067 | 17.11.2019 10:00
432067 17.11.2019 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432069 | 17.11.2019 10:00
432069 17.11.2019 10:00 FK Senica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
432072 | 14.03.2020 10:00
432072 14.03.2020 10:00 FC Nitra   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432073 | 14.03.2020 10:00
432073 14.03.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432075 | 14.03.2020 10:00
432075 14.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432076 | 14.03.2020 10:00
432076 14.03.2020 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   FC Baník Prievidza
432070 | 15.03.2020 10:00
432070 15.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Senica
432071 | 15.03.2020 10:00
432071 15.03.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
432074 | 15.03.2020 10:00
432074 15.03.2020 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   MŠK Púchov
432077 | 15.03.2020 12:00
432077 15.03.2020 12:00 SDM Domino   :   MFK Skalica
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
432080 | 21.03.2020 10:00
432080 21.03.2020 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432081 | 21.03.2020 10:00
432081 21.03.2020 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Spartak Trnava
432083 | 21.03.2020 10:00
432083 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom   :   FC Nitra
432079 | 22.03.2020 10:00
432079 22.03.2020 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   AS Trenčín
432082 | 22.03.2020 10:00
432082 22.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432084 | 22.03.2020 10:00
432084 22.03.2020 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
432085 | 22.03.2020 10:00
432085 22.03.2020 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Senica
432078 | 22.03.2020 12:00
432078 22.03.2020 12:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Slovan Levice
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
432089 | 28.03.2020 10:00
432089 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Nitra   :   MŠK Púchov
432090 | 28.03.2020 10:00
432090 28.03.2020 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432092 | 28.03.2020 10:00
432092 28.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal   :   MFK Skalica
432093 | 28.03.2020 10:00
432093 28.03.2020 10:00 AS Trenčín   :   SDM Domino
432086 | 29.03.2020 10:00
432086 29.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Petržalka
432087 | 29.03.2020 10:00
432087 29.03.2020 10:00 FK Senica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432088 | 29.03.2020 10:00
432088 29.03.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432091 | 29.03.2020 10:00
432091 29.03.2020 10:00 FC Spartak Trnava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka I. LMŽ - U13 - I. LMŽ - U13 - ZÁPAD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 SDM Domino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Slovan Levice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0