I. LMŽ - U12 - ZÁPAD
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 11:30:00
432359 | 22.08.2019 11:30
43235922.08.2019 11:30SDM Domino2 : 33ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432362 | 24.08.2019 11:30
43236224.08.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 24FC Nitra
432360 | 25.08.2019 11:30
43236025.08.2019 11:30MFK Skalica2 : 16FC Spartak Trnava
432361 | 25.08.2019 11:30
43236125.08.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza2 : 16FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432364 | 25.08.2019 11:30
43236425.08.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 16FK Senica
432365 | 27.08.2019 16:30
43236527.08.2019 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 24FC Petržalka
432358 | 28.08.2019 18:30
43235828.08.2019 18:30FK Slovan Levice2 : 37AS Trenčín
432363 | 04.09.2019 16:30
43236304.09.2019 16:30MŠK Púchov9 : 15FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:30:00
432367 | 29.08.2019 11:30
43236729.08.2019 11:30FC Petržalka26 : 2FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432370 | 29.08.2019 11:30
43237029.08.2019 11:30FC Nitra30 : 6FC Baník Prievidza
432371 | 31.08.2019 11:30
43237131.08.2019 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda14 : 6MFK Skalica
432373 | 31.08.2019 17:00
43237331.08.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal10 : 11AS Trenčín
432366 | 01.09.2019 11:30
43236601.09.2019 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble12 : 2FK Slovan Levice
432368 | 01.09.2019 11:30
43236801.09.2019 11:30FK Senica18 : 9MŠK Púchov
432369 | 01.09.2019 11:30
43236901.09.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432372 | 01.09.2019 11:30
43237201.09.2019 11:30FC Spartak Trnava14 : 7SDM Domino
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:30:00
432375 | 07.09.2019 11:30
43237507.09.2019 11:30AS Trenčín11 : 5FC Spartak Trnava
432379 | 07.09.2019 11:30
43237907.09.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 9FK Senica
432381 | 07.09.2019 11:30
43238107.09.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom8 : 7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432374 | 08.09.2019 11:30
43237408.09.2019 11:30FK Slovan Levice0 : 44ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432377 | 08.09.2019 11:30
43237708.09.2019 11:30MFK Skalica4 : 20FC Nitra
432378 | 08.09.2019 11:30
43237808.09.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza3 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
432380 | 08.09.2019 11:30
43238008.09.2019 11:30MŠK Púchov6 : 20FC Petržalka
432376 | 08.09.2019 13:30
43237608.09.2019 13:30SDM Domino0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:30:00
432382 | 21.09.2019 11:30
43238221.09.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Levice
432384 | 21.09.2019 11:30
43238421.09.2019 11:30FC Petržalka  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432388 | 21.09.2019 11:30
43238821.09.2019 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  AS Trenčín
432383 | 22.09.2019 11:30
43238322.09.2019 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  MŠK Púchov
432385 | 22.09.2019 11:30
43238522.09.2019 11:30FK Senica  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432386 | 22.09.2019 11:30
43238622.09.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
432389 | 22.09.2019 11:30
43238922.09.2019 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432387 | 22.09.2019 14:30
43238722.09.2019 14:30FC Nitra  :  SDM Domino
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:30:00
432397 | 26.09.2019 16:30
43239726.09.2019 16:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432394 | 27.09.2019 16:30
43239427.09.2019 16:30MFK Skalica  :  FK Senica
432391 | 28.09.2019 11:30
43239128.09.2019 11:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432392 | 28.09.2019 11:30
43239228.09.2019 11:30AS Trenčín  :  FC Nitra
432390 | 29.09.2019 11:30
43239029.09.2019 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432395 | 29.09.2019 11:30
43239529.09.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FC Petržalka
432396 | 29.09.2019 11:30
43239629.09.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432393 | 29.09.2019 13:30
43239329.09.2019 13:30SDM Domino  :  FK Inter Bratislava
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:30:00
432398 | 05.10.2019 11:30
43239805.10.2019 11:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK Slovan Levice
432399 | 05.10.2019 11:30
43239905.10.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432401 | 05.10.2019 11:30
43240105.10.2019 11:30FC Petržalka  :  MFK Skalica
432405 | 05.10.2019 11:30
43240505.10.2019 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432400 | 06.10.2019 11:30
43240006.10.2019 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432402 | 06.10.2019 11:30
43240206.10.2019 11:30FK Senica  :  SDM Domino
432403 | 06.10.2019 11:30
43240306.10.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  AS Trenčín
432404 | 06.10.2019 14:30
43240406.10.2019 14:30FC Nitra  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:30:00
432409 | 12.10.2019 11:30
43240912.10.2019 11:30AS Trenčín  :  FK Senica
432413 | 12.10.2019 11:30
43241312.10.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MŠK Púchov
432408 | 12.10.2019 15:00
43240812.10.2019 15:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432406 | 13.10.2019 11:30
43240613.10.2019 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432407 | 13.10.2019 11:30
43240713.10.2019 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Nitra
432411 | 13.10.2019 11:30
43241113.10.2019 11:30MFK Skalica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432412 | 13.10.2019 11:30
43241213.10.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432410 | 13.10.2019 13:30
43241013.10.2019 13:30SDM Domino  :  FC Petržalka
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:30:00
432414 | 19.10.2019 11:30
43241419.10.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Levice
432416 | 19.10.2019 11:30
43241619.10.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  MFK Skalica
432418 | 19.10.2019 11:30
43241819.10.2019 11:30FC Petržalka  :  AS Trenčín
432420 | 19.10.2019 11:30
43242019.10.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432415 | 20.10.2019 11:30
43241520.10.2019 11:30MŠK Púchov  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432417 | 20.10.2019 11:30
43241720.10.2019 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  SDM Domino
432419 | 20.10.2019 11:30
43241920.10.2019 11:30FK Senica  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432421 | 20.10.2019 14:30
43242120.10.2019 14:30FC Nitra  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:30:00
432423 | 26.10.2019 11:30
43242326.10.2019 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432425 | 26.10.2019 11:30
43242526.10.2019 11:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FC Petržalka
432426 | 26.10.2019 11:30
43242626.10.2019 11:30AS Trenčín  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432422 | 27.10.2019 11:30
43242227.10.2019 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Nitra
432424 | 27.10.2019 11:30
43242427.10.2019 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  FK Senica
432428 | 27.10.2019 11:30
43242827.10.2019 11:30MFK Skalica  :  MŠK Púchov
432429 | 27.10.2019 11:30
43242927.10.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432427 | 27.10.2019 13:30
43242727.10.2019 13:30SDM Domino  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10. kolo | 30.10.2019 13:00:00
432430 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243030.10.2019 13:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Slovan Levice
432431 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243130.10.2019 13:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
432432 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243230.10.2019 13:00MŠK Púchov  :  SDM Domino
432433 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243330.10.2019 13:00FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  AS Trenčín
432434 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243430.10.2019 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432435 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243530.10.2019 13:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432436 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243630.10.2019 13:00FK Senica  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432437 | 30.10.2019 13:00
43243730.10.2019 13:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC Nitra
11. kolo | 09.11.2019 11:30:00
432440 | 09.11.2019 11:30
43244009.11.2019 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FC Petržalka
432442 | 09.11.2019 11:30
43244209.11.2019 11:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432443 | 09.11.2019 11:30
43244309.11.2019 11:30AS Trenčín  :  MŠK Púchov
432438 | 10.11.2019 11:30
43243810.11.2019 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432441 | 10.11.2019 11:30
43244110.11.2019 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432445 | 10.11.2019 11:30
43244510.11.2019 11:30MFK Skalica  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432444 | 10.11.2019 13:30
43244410.11.2019 13:30SDM Domino  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432439 | 10.11.2019 14:30
43243910.11.2019 14:30FC Nitra  :  FK Senica
12. kolo | 16.11.2019 11:30:00
432447 | 16.11.2019 11:30
43244716.11.2019 11:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  SDM Domino
432448 | 16.11.2019 11:30
43244816.11.2019 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  AS Trenčín
432450 | 16.11.2019 11:30
43245016.11.2019 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432452 | 16.11.2019 11:30
43245216.11.2019 11:30FC Petržalka  :  FC Nitra
432446 | 17.11.2019 11:30
43244617.11.2019 11:30MFK Skalica  :  FK Slovan Levice
432449 | 17.11.2019 11:30
43244917.11.2019 11:30MŠK Púchov  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432451 | 17.11.2019 11:30
43245117.11.2019 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432453 | 17.11.2019 11:30
43245317.11.2019 11:30FK Senica  :  FK Inter Bratislava
13. kolo | 14.03.2020 11:30:00
432456 | 14.03.2020 11:30
43245614.03.2020 11:30FC Nitra  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432457 | 14.03.2020 11:30
43245714.03.2020 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432459 | 14.03.2020 11:30
43245914.03.2020 11:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432460 | 14.03.2020 11:30
43246014.03.2020 11:30AS Trenčín  :  FC Baník Prievidza
432454 | 15.03.2020 11:30
43245415.03.2020 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FK Senica
432455 | 15.03.2020 11:30
43245515.03.2020 11:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka
432458 | 15.03.2020 11:30
43245815.03.2020 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  MŠK Púchov
432461 | 15.03.2020 13:30
43246115.03.2020 13:30SDM Domino  :  MFK Skalica
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 11:30:00
432464 | 21.03.2020 11:30
43246421.03.2020 11:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
432465 | 21.03.2020 11:30
43246521.03.2020 11:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FC Spartak Trnava
432467 | 21.03.2020 11:30
43246721.03.2020 11:30FK Dubnica nad Váhom  :  FC Nitra
432463 | 22.03.2020 11:30
43246322.03.2020 11:30MFK Skalica  :  AS Trenčín
432466 | 22.03.2020 11:30
43246622.03.2020 11:30MŠK Púchov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
432468 | 22.03.2020 11:30
43246822.03.2020 11:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FK Inter Bratislava
432469 | 22.03.2020 11:30
43246922.03.2020 11:30FC Petržalka  :  FK Senica
432462 | 22.03.2020 13:30
43246222.03.2020 13:30SDM Domino  :  FK Slovan Levice
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 11:30:00
432473 | 28.03.2020 11:30
43247328.03.2020 11:30FC Nitra  :  MŠK Púchov
432474 | 28.03.2020 11:30
43247428.03.2020 11:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
432476 | 28.03.2020 11:30
43247628.03.2020 11:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal  :  MFK Skalica
432477 | 28.03.2020 11:30
43247728.03.2020 11:30AS Trenčín  :  SDM Domino
432470 | 29.03.2020 11:30
43247029.03.2020 11:30FK Slovan Levice  :  FC Petržalka
432471 | 29.03.2020 11:30
43247129.03.2020 11:30FK Senica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
432472 | 29.03.2020 11:30
43247229.03.2020 11:30FK Inter Bratislava  :  FK Dubnica nad Váhom
432475 | 29.03.2020 11:30
43247529.03.2020 11:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka I. LMŽ - U12 - I. LMŽ - U12 - ZÁPAD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Nitra330074:1491660
2FC Petržalka330070:1091560
3AS Trenčín330059:1791460
4FK Senica330043:1791360
5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal320187:1361230
6FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda220030:861130
7FC Spartak Trnava320135:2061030
8FK Inter Bratislava220019:126960
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble310221:3438-30
10FK Dubnica nad Váhom310214:4937-30
11FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava20028:3306-60
12MŠK Púchov300324:5305-60
13MFK Skalica300312:5004-60
14SDM Domino20029:4703-30
15FC Baník Prievidza300311:5002-60
16FK Slovan Levice30034:9301-60